Working...

Mountain

20/8/21

12:00 - 12:45Nuha Ruby Ra
13:15 - 14:00H. Hawkline
14:30 - 15:30Big Joanie
16:00 - 17:00The Surfing Magazines
17:45 - 18:45Boy Azooga
19:25 - 20:30Nadine Shah
21:15 - 22:30Django Django
23:15 - 00:30Caribou

21/8/21

12:00 - 13:00Gwenifer Raymond
13:30 - 14:30Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita
15:00 - 16:00Yazmin Lacey
16:30 - 17:30Richard Dawson
18:00 - 19:00Kokoroko
19:30 - 20:30This Is The Kit
21:15 - 22:30Gruff Rhys
23:15 - 00:45Mogwai

22/8/21

11:00 - 11:45Teddy Hunter
12:15 - 13:15Billie Marten
13:45 - 14:45Matt Maltese
15:15 - 16:15Steam Down
16:45 - 17:45Nubya Garcia
18:20 - 19:30The Staves
20:15 - 21:30Thundercat
22:15 - 23:45Fontaines D.C.

Far Out

19/8/21

14:15 - 15:00Wet Leg
15:30 - 16:15Matilda Mann
16:45 - 17:30Yard Act
18:00 - 18:45PVA
19:15 - 20:15Nubiyan Twist
21:00 - 22:00Working Men's Club
22:30 - 23:45Tirzah

20/8/21

12:30 - 13:15John
13:45 - 14:30The Lounge Society
15:00 - 15:45Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
16:20 - 17:05Wu-Lu
17:45 - 18:45Los Bitchos
19:15 - 20:15Goat Girl
20:45 - 21:45Georgia
22:30 - 23:30Shame
00:15 - 01:05Ross From Friends (Live)
01:40 - 02:40Kelly Lee Owens

21/8/21

12:15 - 13:00Peaness
13:30 - 14:15Deliluh
14:45 - 15:45Emma-Jean Thackray
16:15 - 17:15Newdad
17:45 - 18:45BC Camplight
19:15 - 20:15LUMP
20:45 - 22:00Black Midi
22:45 - 00:00Jose Gonzalez
00:30 - 01:30Giant Swan
02:00 - 03:00DJ Rap

22/8/21

12:30 - 13:15Lyr
13:45 - 14:30King Hannah
15:00 - 16:00Crack Cloud
16:30 - 17:30Porridge Radio
18:00 - 19:00Snapped Ankles
19:30 - 20:30Ghostpoet
21:00 - 22:15Self Esteem
22:45 - 00:00Teenage Fanclub
00:45 - 01:45Hannah Holland
02:00 - 03:00Overmono

Walled Garden

19/8/21

14:15 - 15:00Shovel Dance Collective
15:45 - 16:30Lynks
17:00 - 17:45The Cool Greenhouse
18:15 - 19:00Aoife Nessa Francis
19:45 - 20:30Falle Nioke
21:00 - 22:00Alabaster Deplume
22:45 - 23:45Jockstrap

20/8/21

12:15 - 13:00Honeyglaze
13:30 - 14:15Fenne Lily
14:45 - 15:30Home Counties
16:00 - 16:45Katy J Pearson
17:15 - 18:15Stephen Fretwell
18:45 - 19:45Sarathy Korwar
20:15 - 21:15Vanishing Twin
21:45 - 22:45Greentea Peng
23:30 - 00:30Ibibio Sound Machine
01:00 - 02:00Charlotte Church's Late Night Pop Dungeon

21/8/21

11:45 - 12:30Studio Electrophonique
13:00 - 13:45Peggy Sue
14:30 - 15:15Ed Dowie
15:45 - 16:30Tony Njoku
17:00 - 18:00Sinead O'Brien
18:45 - 19:45The Orielles
20:15 - 21:15Pictish Trail
21:45 - 22:45Liz Lawrence
23:15 - 00:15Hen Ogledd
00:45 - 01:45Loraine James
01:45 - 03:00Dutty Disco

22/8/21

13:15 - 14:00Speedboat
14:30 - 15:15The Golden Dregs
15:45 - 16:30Broadside Hacks
17:00 - 17:45Phoebe Green
18:15 - 19:15Erland Cooper
19:45 - 20:45Deep Throat Choir
21:15 - 22:15Dream Wife
22:45 - 23:45Gwenno
00:10 - 03:00Deptford Northern Soul Club

Rising

20/8/21

11:30 - 12:00Hanya
12:45 - 13:15Modern Woman
14:00 - 14:30Sister Wives
15:30 - 16:00Pet Deaths
17:00 - 17:40Tina
18:45 - 19:25Martha Skye Murphy
20:30 - 21:15Lazarus Kane
22:30 - 23:15Egyptian Blue

21/8/21

11:30 - 12:00Gonhill
13:00 - 13:30Bugs
14:30 - 15:00Melin Melyn
16:00 - 16:30Prima Queen
17:30 - 18:00Laundromat
19:00 - 19:30The Goa Express
20:30 - 21:15Faux Real
22:30 - 23:15Do Nothing

22/8/21

11:45 - 12:15Duski
13:15 - 13:45Iwan Rheon
14:45 - 15:15Blood Wizard
16:15 - 16:45Panic Shack
17:45 - 18:20Caroline
19:30 - 20:15Drug Store Romeos
21:30 - 22:15Roscoe Roscoe

Settlement

16/8/21

20:15 - 20:45Kim Hon
21:15 - 21:45Papur Wal
22:15 - 23:00Keys

17/8/21

20:15 - 20:45Eädyth
21:15 - 21:45Breichiau Hir
22:15 - 23:00N'Famady Kouyaté

18/8/21

18:15 - 18:45Bandicoot
19:15 - 19:45Silent Forum
20:15 - 21:00Kidsmoke

Acoustic

16/8/21

19:45 - 20:15Angel Hotel
20:45 - 21:15The Graft Union
21:45 - 22:15Jim Ghedi & Toby Hay

17/8/21

19:45 - 20:15Ameiyi
20:45 - 21:15Eve Goodman
21:45 - 22:15David Grubb

18/8/21

17:45 - 18:15Lila Tristram
18:45 - 19:15Haress
19:45 - 20:15Taf Rapids Stringband

Chai Wallahs

19/8/21

15:00 - 18:29Diplomats of Sound DJs - Eclectic Avenue
18:30 - 19:30Lydian Collective
20:00 - 21:00Horseman & The Uppercut Band
21:30 - 22:30Lazy Habits
22:45 - 23:59DJ Cheema AV Show
00:00 - 02:00The Allergies DJ Set

20/8/21

12:30 - 13:30Native Harrow
14:00 - 15:00N'Famady Kouyate
15:30 - 16:30Ebi Soda
17:00 - 18:00Beatles Dub Club
18:30 - 19:30Bare Jams
20:00 - 21:00Izo Fitzroy
21:30 - 22:29The Friendly Fire Band
22:30 - 23:59Diplomats of Sound DJs - Pick Up The Pieces
00:00 - 01:00TBC: Special Guests