Working...

Pyramid Stage

Fri​day 28th June

12:00 - 13:00[Pete Tong Ibiza Classics]
13:30 - 14:30Olivia Dean
15:00 - 16:00Paul Heaton
16:30 - 17:30Keane
18:15 - 19:15PJ Harvey
20:00 - 21:15LCD Soundsystem
22:15 - 23:45Dua Lipa

Sat​urday 29th June

12:00 - 12:45???
13:15 - 14:00Ayra Star
14:30 - 15:30Cyndi Lauper
16:00 - 17:00Seventeen
17:45 - 18:45Michael Kiwanuka
19:30 - 21:00Little Simz
22:00 - 23:45Coldplay

Sun​day 30th June

11:15 - 12:00???
12:30 - 13:15[Gabrielle]
13:45 - 14:45Paloma Faith
15:30 - 16:45Shania Twain
17:30 - 18:30Janelle Monae
19:30 - 20:45Burna Boy
21:45 - 23:15SZA

Other Stage

Fri​day 28th June

11:30 - 12:30[Feeder]
13:00 - 13:45???
14:15 - 15:15Confidence Man
15:45 - 16:45TBA (Kasabian)
17:15 - 18:15Bombay Bicycle Club
18:45 - 19:45Anne-Marie
20:30 - 21:30D-Block Europe
22:30 - 23:45IDLES

Sat​urday 29th June

11:45 - 12:30???
13:00 - 13:45???
14:15 - 15:15Headie One
15:45 - 16:45The Last Dinner Party
17:15 - 18:15Bloc Party
18:45 - 19:45Camilla Cabello
20:30 - 21:30The Streets
22:15 - 23:45Disclosure

Sun​day 30th June

11:00 - 11:45???
12:15 - 13:00???
13:30 - 14:30???
15:00 - 16:00???
16:30 - 17:30Nothing But Thieves
18:00 - 19:00Avril Lavigne
19:45 - 20:45Two Door Cinema Club
21:45 - 23:15The National

West Holts Stage

Fri​day 28th June

11:30 - 12:30Jalen Ngonda
13:00 - 14:00Asha Puthli
14:30 - 15:30Sofia Kourtesis
16:00 - 17:00Squid
17:30 - 18:30Sugababes
19:00 - 20:00Danny Brown
20:30 - 21:30Heilung
22:15 - 23:45Jungle

Sat​urday 29th June

11:30 - 12:30Alogte Oho & His Sounds of Joy
13:00 - 14:00The Skatalites
14:30 - 15:30Steel Pulse
16:00 - 17:00Corinne Bailey Rae
17:30 - 18:30Nitin Sawhney
19:00 - 20:00Black Pumas
20:30 - 21:30Masego
22:15 - 23:45Jessie Ware

Sun​day 30th June

11:00 - 12:00Matthew Halsall
12:30 - 13:30Balming Tiger
14:00 - 15:00Cymande
15:30 - 16:30Noname
17:00 - 18:00Jordan Rakei
18:30 - 19:30Brittany Howard
20:00 - 21:00Nia Archives
21:45 - 23:15Justice

Woodsies

Fri​day 28th June

11:30 - 12:15???
12:45 - 13:30High Vis
14:00 - 14:45???
15:15 - 16:00Kenya Grace
16:30 - 17:30Fat White Family
18:00 - 19:00???
19:30 - 20:30Declan McKenna
21:00 - 22:00Sampha
22:30 - 23:45Jamie XX

Sat​urday 29th June

11:30 - 12:15???
12:45 - 13:30Kneecap
14:00 - 14:45Mannequin Pussy
15:15 - 16:00Soccer Mommy
16:30 - 17:30???
18:00 - 19:00TBA
19:30 - 20:30Yard Act
21:00 - 22:00Sleaford Mods
22:30 - 23:45Gossip

Sun​day 30th June

11:15 - 12:00???
12:30 - 13:30NewDad
14:00 - 15:00Remi Wolf
15:30 - 16:30Blondshell
17:00 - 18:00Alvvays
18:30 - 19:30Arlo Parks
20:00 - 21:00Romy
21:30 - 22:45James Blake

The Park Stage

Fri​day 28th June

11:30 - 12:10[Lynks]
12:45 - 13:30[Moonchild Sanelly]
14:00 - 14:45Barry Can't Swim
15:15 - 16:15The Mary Wallopers
16:45 - 17:45This Is The Kit
18:15 - 19:15Dexys
19:45 - 20:45Aurora
21:15 - 22:15King Krule
23:00 - 00:15Fontaines D.C.

Sat​urday 29th June

11:30 - 12:10???
12:45 - 13:30[Mavis Staples]
14:00 - 14:45Bar Italia
15:15 - 16:15Otoboke Beaver
16:45 - 17:45Arooj Aftab
18:15 - 19:15Lankum
19:45 - 20:45The Breeders
21:15 - 22:15Ghetts
23:00 - 00:15Peggy Gou

Sun​day 30th June

11:30 - 12:15???
12:45 - 13:30???
14:00 - 14:45???
15:15 - 16:00Mdou Moctar
16:30 - 17:30Baxter Dury
18:15 - 19:15Mount Kimbie
19:45 - 20:45Orbital
21:15 - 22:30London Grammar