Wednesday 26th June

1561507200

The Rabbit Hole

14:00 - 02:00Open

Bimble Inn

12:00 - 03:00Open

The Spike

22:00 - 23:00Soundtown
23:00 - 00:00The Spike Acoustic Session
00:00 - 01:00The Spike Acoustic Session
01:00 - 02:00The Spike Acoustic Session
02:00 - 02:50The Spike Acoustic Session

The Beat Hotel

12:00 - 13:30Beat Hoteliers
13:30 - 15:00Double Agent 7
15:00 - 16:30Mr Price
16:30 - 18:00Eliza Rose
18:00 - 19:30Good Block
19:30 - 21:00Salto Honduras
21:00 - 22:30Grainger
22:30 - 00:00Amateurism
00:00 - 01:30Coolant Bowser
01:30 - 03:00Kiwi

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Dance Class - Salsa
14:00 - 15:00Dance Class - Tango
15:00 - 16:00Dance Class - Salsa
16:00 - 17:00Dance Class - Tango
17:00 - 18:00Dance Class - Salsa
19:30 - 20:00Cuban Carnival
20:00 - 21:30Dockside Latin Orchestra (Acoustic)

HMS Sweet Charity

12:00 - 15:00Dr Barnardo
15:00 - 18:00Sonido Tupinamba
18:00 - 21:00Sue Ryder
21:00 - 00:00Steve Isbell

NYC Downlow

20:00 - 21:30Brother Nebula
21:30 - 23:30Ben Dorling
23:30 - 01:00Greg Belson
01:00 - 03:00Victor Rodriguez

The Meat Rack

20:00 - 21:30Kinsuby
21:30 - 23:00Damian
23:00 - 01:00Bitch, Please!
01:00 - 03:00Mr Mulatto (Brs)

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 20:45Jimena Angel
21:00 - 21:45Grace Savage
22:00 - 22:45Barbarella's Bang Bang
22:45 - 23:30Jolly & Sads
23:30 - 00:30Chika
00:30 - 01:30Boogaloo Dee
01:30 - 02:15DJ Churn
02:15 - 03:00Jess P

Samula

20:00 - 03:00The Common Crew Party - Resident DJs & Special Guests
02:00 - 03:00Sub:system (Lyrix Organix DJ Set)

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

21:00 - 22:00The Cash Cows
22:00 - 22:45Tensheds
22:45 - 23:30Pony Montana
23:30 - 00:15Dat Brass
00:15 - 01:00DJ Pragmatik
01:00 - 01:45Sh!ts!ck
01:45 - 03:00DJ Petenotbombs

The Rocket Lounge

19:00 - 20:00DJ Gaz
20:00 - 21:00Sister Suzie
21:00 - 22:00New York Brass Band
22:00 - 23:30Tremor Tones
23:30 - 01:00Mad Apple Circus
01:00 - 02:00Barbarella's Bang Bang
02:00 - 03:00Hotsteppas

Deluxe Diner

20:00 - 22:00Annie Trailer Trash
22:00 - 00:00Mr Tooley
00:00 - 01:30DJ Louie-Louie
01:30 - 03:00Andy P

Greenpeace

13:30 - 14:00Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
13:45 - 16:30Deep Hive Music Workshop
14:05 - 14:10Kay Pink Hoops
14:15 - 15:00Flat Floot Dancing Workshop
15:00 - 16:00Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
16:15 - 17:15Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
17:15 - 18:15Hula Hoop Workshop with Kay Pink Hoops

Greenpeace Stage

12:00 - 12:15Opening Show with Komodo
12:15 - 13:00James Brown Dance Party with Decadent Times
13:00 - 13:30Nula Hula Hoop Show
13:30 - 14:00Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
14:45 - 15:45Flat Floot Dancing Workshop
15:15 - 15:45Phoebe Katis
16:00 - 16:45Gecko
17:00 - 17:45Old Baby Mackerel
17:45 - 18:00Greenpeace DJs
18:00 - 18:45Jack Tyson Charles
19:30 - 20:00Holly Holden
20:15 - 20:45Hattie Erawan
21:00 - 21:30Johnny Lloyd
21:45 - 22:15Joshua Burnside
22:35 - 22:40Miss Tessla Coil Hooptease
22:45 - 23:15Special Guests TBC
23:30 - 00:00Seize the Day
00:15 - 00:45Solana
01:00 - 01:30Beautiful Thing
01:45 - 02:15Nyoh
02:15 - 03:00Back Room DJs

Small World

13:15 - 14:15Love & the Daisy Petals
14:30 - 15:30Swingle Tree
15:45 - 16:45Ben Denny Mo
17:00 - 18:00The Little Unsaid
18:30 - 19:30Stanlaey
19:45 - 20:45Kangaroo Moon
21:15 - 22:30Seize the Day
23:00 - 00:00Animal Krakers

Mandala Stage

17:00 - 18:00Paul Donaldson
18:00 - 19:00Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
19:00 - 20:00Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
20:00 - 21:00The Portraits
21:00 - 22:00Chris Ellis
22:00 - 23:00Brian Boothby
23:00 - 00:00Ocean Tardigrade
00:00 - 01:00Wobble and Wheeze

Toad Hall

15:00 - 15:45Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
16:00 - 16:25Daisy Chute
16:35 - 17:00Beg Friend
17:15 - 18:00Mitchell and Vincent
18:00 - 19:00Wisdom Keepers - Baskets of Bees
19:30 - 20:15Andrew Maxwell Morris
21:00 - 21:40Keto
23:00 - 23:45Gabriel Templar
00:00 - 01:00The Heard Collective
01:30 - 02:30Toby Marks & Andrew Heath

Speakers Forum

13:00 - 14:00Daniel Raven Ellison - National City Parks
14:00 - 15:00Rebecca Gibbs - Climate Adaptation and Health
15:00 - 16:00Jyoti Fernandez - Food Sovereignty
16:00 - 17:00Jamie Kelsey Fry - Mass Movements
17:00 - 18:30Nicholas Robin, Phoebe English - Sustainable Fashion
18:30 - 19:30Reel News - American Climate Rebels Films and Discussion
20:00 - 21:00Five Greedy Bankers - a Heist Movie

Rebel Rebel

12:00 - 13:00Heading For Extinction (and What To Do About It)
13:00 - 15:00Non-Violent Direct Action Training
15:00 - 16:00What Is Regenerative Culture?
16:00 - 17:00What Are Citizens' Assemblies?
17:00 - 18:00International Solidarity

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:00 - 11:30Acoustic Open Mic
12:00 - 12:20Caleb Harris - Bimm
12:30 - 12:50Clara Mchugh - Bimm
13:00 - 13:20Jonah Carswell - Bimm
13:25 - 13:45Megan Lara Mae - Bimm
14:00 - 14:20Luvia - Bimm
14:25 - 14:45Leila Jane - Bimm
15:00 - 15:45Dry White Bones
16:00 - 17:00Mik Artistik
17:30 - 18:30The Splinters
19:00 - 20:00Beaubowbelles
20:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Field

13:00 - 17:00The Slackline School
13:00 - 18:00Streetgames UK

Crooner's Corner

15:00 - 15:45Georgia D'arcy-Roden
16:00 - 16:45Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
17:00 - 17:45Jerri Hart
18:00 - 18:45Louise Hart

Circus Central

14:00 - 14:30Two's a Crowd
14:35 - 15:05TBA
15:10 - 15:40Felicity Footloose Show

The Pavement

14:00 - 14:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
14:35 - 15:05The Mighty Gareth
15:10 - 15:40Goldie Fiasco
15:45 - 16:15Groovy Guy
16:20 - 16:50Gareth Jones
16:25 - 16:55Aileen

Glebeland

08:00 - 22:00Tatty Modern
12:00 - 12:45Ministry of Happy
13:00 - 15:00Mufti Games
13:45 - 14:30Ministry of Happy
14:00 - 22:00Rimski's Yard

Tor View Lookout

08:00 - 04:00View the Festival and the Tor
22:30 - 00:00The Media Workshop

Walkabouts

21:30 - 23:30Glowbros
00:30 - 02:30Glowbros

The Bandstand

18:00 - 18:55Kitwhistle
19:15 - 20:10Swingletree
20:30 - 21:30Solomento
22:00 - 23:003 Daft Monkeys

Cineramageddon

21:30 - 21:45Opening with Julien Temple
21:45 - 23:15Ibiza - the Silent Movie (15)
23:15 - 00:00Ibiza - Silent Disco with Fatboy Slim

Pilton Palais Cinema

13:15 - 15:23Aladdin
15:45 - 16:05Wurlitza Live Re-Scored Silent Short One Week
16:00 - 18:14Bohemian Rhapsody Sing-a-Long
18:45 - 19:00Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
19:00 - 21:22The Blues Brothers
21:30 - 23:00Monty Python's Life of Brian

Thursday 27th June

1561593600

Glade

18:00 - 19:15Youth & Gaudi
19:20 - 20:30Spikey
20:35 - 21:35George Fitzgerald
21:40 - 23:40Hernan Cattaneo B2B Nick Warren
23:40 - 01:35John Digweed
01:35 - 02:50Bushwacka!

Wow

18:00 - 19:00Mr Price
19:00 - 20:00Feel the Real
20:00 - 21:00Farai
21:00 - 22:00Ross From Friends
22:00 - 23:00Jayda G
23:00 - 00:00Hammer
00:00 - 01:00Mella Dee
01:00 - 02:00Prospa
02:00 - 03:00Paranoid London (Live)

Gully Blues

18:00 - 21:00Bitch, Please! - Zenzero & Butch Queen
21:00 - 23:00Ellie Stokes
23:00 - 01:00Laurence Guy
01:00 - 03:00Mall Grab

Pussy Parlure

18:00 - 19:00Sol Okarina
19:20 - 20:20Gonne Choi
20:40 - 21:40Tootard
22:00 - 23:00Suming
23:20 - 00:20No Party For Cao Dong
00:40 - 01:40Twonky Order
02:00 - 03:00Liniker E Os Caramelows

No Average Groove

18:00 - 21:00DJ Ngaio Presents: Booty Bass
21:00 - 03:00More Time Records Takeover: Ahadadream Snøw, Bryte, Tash Lc, Dismantle, Ehua.

Heds Party

20:00 - 07:00Progaganda DJs Ft DJ Dan and Friends / Avon Soul Army / Trojan Takeover Ft Adam Prescott (Reggae Roast) & Reggae Takeover

Stonebridge

12:00 - 13:00TBA
13:00 - 14:00La Magouille
14:00 - 15:00Ben Osborne B2B Heavenly Jukebox
15:00 - 16:00Boca 45
16:00 - 17:00Irvine Welsh (DJ Set)
17:00 - 18:30Baggy Mondays
18:30 - 19:00Carl and Sophie
19:00 - 22:00Shanti Celeste B2B Moxie B2B Peach B2B Saoirse
22:00 - 03:00My Nu Leng & M8s with Very Special Guest Clipz, Randall (Acid House Set), Alexis + Dread MC

The Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 13:30Marie White
13:30 - 14:00Don't Walk Boogie DJs
14:00 - 14:30Roma Palace
14:30 - 15:00Don't Walk Boogie DJs
15:00 - 15:30Swimming Girls
15:30 - 16:00Don't Walk Boogie DJs
16:30 - 17:00Charlie Partridge
17:00 - 17:30Don't Walk Boogie DJs
17:30 - 18:00Vrillon
18:00 - 19:00DJ Iona
19:00 - 20:00Port Erin
20:00 - 21:00DJ Zerya vs DJ Inca Jones
21:00 - 22:00Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
22:00 - 23:00Tom Walker
23:00 - 00:00DJ House of Dinosaur
00:00 - 01:00Wmf
01:00 - 02:00DJ Poshratz
02:00 - 03:00Henge

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

21:00 - 23:00Funkingham Palace Footman
23:00 - 00:00Flying Mojito Bros
00:00 - 01:00Algy Strutt
01:00 - 03:00Lntg

BBC Music Introducing

19:00 - 20:00Jaguar
20:00 - 20:30Annie Mac
20:30 - 21:00High Contrast
21:00 - 21:30Patrick Topping
21:30 - 22:00Wilkinson
22:00 - 22:30Prospa
22:30 - 23:00Jon Hopkins

Bimble Inn

12:00 - 13:30Open
13:30 - 14:00Flamenco Thief
15:45 - 16:30Funke and the Two Tone Baby
17:00 - 18:00Bridges
18:45 - 19:45Age of Glass
20:15 - 21:15Ten Foot Wizard
22:00 - 23:15Undercover Hippy
23:45 - 01:00Barbarella's Bang Bang
01:15 - 03:00Miles Metric

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 20:00DJ Lorraine
20:00 - 22:00Liquid Ross
22:00 - 00:00Regan
00:00 - 01:30Youth
01:30 - 02:55Tristan

Spaceport

13:00 - 14:00Jamthechannel
14:00 - 15:30Cousn
15:30 - 16:45Manami
16:45 - 18:00Lyzza
18:00 - 19:15Patrick Topping (Makina Set)
19:15 - 20:15DJ Prophecy
20:15 - 21:30Rob Rinseout
21:30 - 22:45Franklin
22:45 - 00:15Mark Xtc
00:15 - 01:30Randell
01:30 - 02:55North Base

The Spike

14:30 - 15:15Soundtown
15:15 - 16:05Emily Dust
16:05 - 17:05Hotsteppas
17:10 - 18:40Late Night Tuff Guy Prince Set
18:45 - 19:45Just a Couple of Mums
20:05 - 21:05Josephine & the Artizans
21:10 - 22:10K.O.G
22:15 - 23:15Soul Stew
23:30 - 00:30Giant Swan
00:40 - 01:40Dirty Freud
01:40 - 02:50Feral Is Kinky

William's Green

13:30 - 15:15Amazing Grace
15:15 - 16:15Deptford Northern Soul Club
16:15 - 17:15Yacht Rock Paradiso
17:15 - 18:15Ultimate Power
18:30 - 19:15The Massaoke Band
19:30 - 20:10The Big Moon
20:30 - 21:10Pale Waves
21:30 - 22:10Elvana
22:30 - 23:30Old Dirty Brasstards
23:30 - 02:00Guilty Pleasures

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 11:00Room Service
11:00 - 13:30Winds & Skins
13:30 - 15:00Dreems
15:00 - 16:30New Business
16:30 - 18:00Cc:disco!
18:15 - 19:15Free Love (Live)
19:30 - 21:00Dave P
21:00 - 22:30Perel
22:30 - 00:00DJ Seinfeld
00:00 - 01:30Avalon Emerson
01:30 - 03:00Job Jobse

Avalon Café Stage

10:00 - 10:55Splinters
11:00 - 11:55The Drystones
12:00 - 12:55The Beaubowbelles
13:00 - 13:55Js & the Lockerbillies
14:00 - 14:55Chrissie Huntley
15:00 - 15:55Josephine & the Artizans
16:00 - 16:55Keston Cobblers Club
17:00 - 17:55Sock
18:00 - 18:55Loyd Grossman & the New Forbidden
19:00 - 20:25Michael Eavis and Friends
20:30 - 21:55Cut Capers
22:00 - 23:253 Daft Monkeys
23:30 - 00:55Mad Apple Circus
01:00 - 02:00Banco De Gaia

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Dance Class - Salsa
14:00 - 15:00Dance Class - Tango
15:00 - 16:00Dance Class - Salsa
16:00 - 17:00Dance Class - Tango
17:00 - 18:00Dance Class - Salsa
21:30 - 22:00Cuban Carnival
22:00 - 23:45Dockside Latin Orchestra

HMS Sweet Charity

20:00 - 22:00Dr Barnardo
22:00 - 00:00Norsicaa
00:00 - 01:00The Mauskovic Dance Band
01:00 - 03:00Sofito DJs Frankie Francis and Hugo Mendez

Iicon

20:00 - 21:30Raggs
21:30 - 23:30Batu
23:30 - 00:30Dan Habarnam (Live)
00:30 - 00:50Iicon:av-3d
00:50 - 03:00Raime (DJ Set)

Genosys

20:00 - 22:00Siren
22:00 - 23:30Shay Malt
23:30 - 01:30Randomer
01:30 - 03:00Partok

NYC Downlow

20:00 - 21:30Mexican Jihad
21:30 - 23:00Dungeon Meat
23:00 - 01:00The Carry Nation
01:00 - 03:00David Harness

The Meat Rack

20:00 - 21:30Stathis
21:30 - 23:00Smokin Jo
23:00 - 01:00Oren Marzam
01:00 - 03:00Kofi Tarris

The Rum Shack

20:15 - 20:45Deanna Rodger
21:00 - 22:00Thanks For Trying (Live Podcast) W/ Asim Chaudhry (Chabuddy G) & Special Guests
22:30 - 23:30Barney Artist
00:00 - 01:00Lowkey
01:00 - 02:00Lyrix Organix Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks & Guests
02:00 - 03:00Emily Dust

The Temple

20:00 - 21:00Foreign Beggars
21:00 - 22:00Fabio & Grooverider
22:00 - 23:00DJ Hype
23:00 - 00:30Arcadia Sound System - Sharkman & Jubba Ft Dr Syntax
00:30 - 02:00Wonka-Vision
02:00 - 03:00Miss Pink

Samula

20:00 - 21:00Jam Scones
21:00 - 22:00Cal Jader
22:00 - 23:00Ngaio
23:00 - 00:00Duchess DJs
00:00 - 01:00Emily Dust
01:00 - 02:00Aaa Badboy
02:00 - 03:00Daniel Haaksman

Blind Tiger

12:00 - 15:00Blind Tiger Allstars
15:00 - 16:00Myco
16:00 - 17:00Congo Ian
17:00 - 18:00Nema Kuta
18:00 - 19:00DJ Early Slot
19:00 - 23:00Trash Manor: Lindsey Walsh, Peach Trash, Annie & Chris Holt
23:00 - 00:00Captain Moonlight
00:00 - 01:00Toby Spin
01:00 - 02:00Gentlemans Dub Club
02:00 - 03:00Lazlo Legezer

The Salon Carousel

20:00 - 21:00Gold Dubs
21:00 - 22:00Monroller B2B Skratch Bandicoot
22:00 - 23:00Euphonique
23:00 - 00:00Vinyl Junkie B2B Rachel Ec
00:00 - 01:00Subcriminal
01:00 - 02:00Nicky Blackmarket
02:00 - 03:00E-Coli

Flying Bus

20:00 - 20:30The Old Time Rags
20:35 - 21:00Greta Lindsay
21:15 - 22:00Chris the Poet and the Open Microwave
22:10 - 22:30MC Gaff E
22:45 - 23:30My Bad Sister and Danger Marc
23:30 - 00:15Will Skillz B2B Tommy D (Tiramisu DJs)
00:15 - 01:00Cassell (Tiramisu DJs)
01:00 - 02:00Olli Ryder & Luke Welsh
02:00 - 03:00Richy Ahmed

Truth Stage

18:00 - 20:00Acoustic Brass Off with New York Brass Band, Das Brass, the Brass Funkeys, Dat Brass
20:00 - 20:50Dat Brass
20:50 - 21:10DJ Chris Tofu (Mbe)
21:10 - 22:00Tankus the Henge
22:00 - 22:20DJ Kayelord
22:20 - 23:10Rum Buffalo
23:10 - 23:30DJ Luna Tico (Earache)
23:30 - 00:00Denzel Curry
00:00 - 00:20DJ Count Bassy
00:20 - 01:05Tootard (Golan Heights)
01:05 - 01:25Bass6 (Beatbox Collective)
01:25 - 02:05Onipa
02:05 - 02:20DJ Fizzy Gillespie
02:20 - 03:00Badcore Horns

The Gas Tower

20:00 - 00:00Hospitality Takeover: S.P.Y, London Electricity, Unglued Carasel MC & Degs
00:00 - 01:00Ulterior Motive
01:00 - 02:00Scanone - Av Set
02:00 - 03:00Think Tonk

Scum

21:00 - 22:00Earache DJs
22:00 - 22:45Employed To Serve
22:45 - 00:15Earache DJs
00:15 - 01:15Entombed Ad
01:15 - 02:00Earache DJs
02:00 - 02:45Slave To Sirens

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

20:30 - 22:00Shangri-Starz! Shangri-La’s Interactive Talent Show Live!
20:30 - 22:00Woke Date - Live Dating Show
22:00 - 22:45New York Brass Band
22:45 - 23:15DJ Souloud
23:15 - 00:15Das Brass
00:15 - 00:45DJ Souloud
00:45 - 01:45The Chant
01:45 - 02:15Father Funk and Wbbl
02:15 - 03:00The Brass Funkeys

The Shed

22:30 - 00:00J'R'Josephs
00:00 - 01:00MC Dizraeli
01:00 - 02:00Rowdy SS

The Rocket Lounge

19:00 - 20:00DJ Cumbia Kid
20:00 - 21:00Mik Artistic
21:00 - 22:00Sister Suzie
22:00 - 23:00Red Hot Riot
23:00 - 00:00The Zipheads
00:00 - 01:00Son of Dave
01:00 - 02:00Tremor Tones
02:00 - 03:00Pronghorn

Wormhole

20:00 - 21:00Connie Constance
21:00 - 22:00Worm Disco Club
22:00 - 23:00Cykada
23:00 - 00:00Sydney (Stay Put)
00:00 - 01:00Worm Disco Club
01:00 - 02:00Kola Roasta
02:00 - 03:00Worm Disco Club

Humble Well Tree Temple

08:30 - 09:30Dynamic Yoga with Amanda Wright
10:00 - 11:00Kirtan with Nikki Slade
11:30 - 12:45Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Will Wheeler
13:00 - 13:30Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
13:45 - 14:15Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
14:30 - 15:30Mindfulness & Movement with Dina Cohen
16:00 - 17:30Yin Yoga with Amanda Wright

Humblewell - HQ

11:00 - 12:30Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner
12:00 - 14:30Acupuncture Clinic with Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Humblewell - Hideout

08:30 - 09:15Mindfulness Meditation with Vidya Dasa
09:30 - 10:30Crystal Singing Bowl and Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
11:00 - 12:00Thai Yoga Massage Workshop with Danila Ciencia
12:30 - 13:306/6 Breathwork with Pennie Ludlow
14:00 - 15:00Laughter Yoga with Denise Hodgsen
15:15 - 16:15Sustainable Energy with Lisa Sanfilippo
16:45 - 17:45Gong Bath with Martina Saorin
18:00 - 19:00Meditation with Chanting with Vidya Dasa

Deluxe Diner

20:00 - 21:00Mr Tooley
21:00 - 22:30Perri Kaye
22:30 - 00:00Michael Dog
00:00 - 01:30DJ Louie-Louie
01:30 - 03:00Nick Frew

Babylon Uprising

12:00 - 15:00Babylon All Stars
15:00 - 17:00Atki 2 & Dub Boy W/ Jonesy Wales
17:00 - 19:00Bryte, Ahadadream & Ehua
19:00 - 22:00Emily Dust Presents Badsista
22:00 - 23:00Boa Kusasa
23:00 - 00:00Moto
00:00 - 01:00High Class Filter
01:00 - 02:00Jukwa
02:00 - 02:45Babylon All Stars

Strummerville

12:00 - 12:30Dennis Just Dennis
13:15 - 13:45Cj Mcraven
14:00 - 14:30Jack Chard
14:45 - 15:15Broken Bones Matilda
15:30 - 16:00Tensheds
16:15 - 16:45Kate Lomas
17:00 - 17:30Tom Bright
17:45 - 18:15Lyza Jane
18:30 - 19:00Ferris & Sylvester
19:15 - 19:45Johnny Lloyd
20:00 - 21:00Frank Turner
21:15 - 21:45Snapped Ankles
22:00 - 22:30Young Offenders

Greenpeace

12:15 - 13:45Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout
12:30 - 14:00Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
12:45 - 15:30Deep Hive Music Workshop
14:30 - 16:00Hula Hoop Workshop with Nula Hula
15:00 - 16:00Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
15:15 - 16:45Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
23:55 - 00:00Beyond Repair Dance

Greenpeace Stage

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga
11:00 - 12:30Big Fish Little Fish / Jerome Hill & Christian Laing & Special Guests
13:00 - 13:30Dylan Cartlidge
13:45 - 14:30Tensheds
14:45 - 15:45Beans On Toast
16:00 - 17:00Will Varley
17:00 - 17:30DJ Savage Henry
17:30 - 18:30Too Many T's
18:30 - 19:30Oh My God! It's the Church (DJ Set)
19:30 - 20:30Dutty Moonshine Big Band
20:30 - 21:30Rob Da Bank
21:30 - 22:30Amp Fiddler (Live)
22:30 - 00:00This Is Now DJs
00:00 - 01:30Simian Mobile Disco (DJ)
01:30 - 03:00Jamz Supernova
03:00 - 07:00Ambient Sessions at Beam

Small World

12:00 - 13:00NY Oh
13:15 - 14:15Mitchell & Vincent
14:30 - 15:30Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
16:00 - 17:00The Burning Glass
17:30 - 18:30Young Waters
19:00 - 20:00The Winged Face Earth Figs
20:30 - 21:30Cable Street Collective
22:15 - 23:30Loonaloop
00:00 - 01:00The Gogonuts
01:30 - 02:30Thee Ones

Mandala Stage

11:00 - 12:00Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To the Illuminoids
12:00 - 13:00Paul Donaldson
13:00 - 16:00Nik Turner and Friends
16:00 - 17:00Andrew Maxwell Morris
17:00 - 18:00The Portraits
18:00 - 19:00Adam Scott Glasspool
19:00 - 20:00Wobble and Wheeze
20:00 - 21:00Keto
21:00 - 22:00Chris Ellis
22:00 - 23:00Brian Boothby
23:00 - 00:00Joshua Burnside
00:00 - 01:00Pyramids of Snafu
01:00 - 02:00Cerian
02:00 - 03:00Tribal Voices

Toad Hall

12:00 - 12:50Sandy Yidaki
13:00 - 13:45The Portraits
13:55 - 14:15Tygermylk
14:30 - 15:15Gecko
16:00 - 16:45Keith Sutton Blue Sky
17:00 - 17:50Wisdom Keepers
18:00 - 18:40David Celia and Marla
19:30 - 20:30Seize the Day
21:30 - 22:30Kangaroo Moon
23:00 - 23:40Lisa Knapp
00:00 - 01:00Global
01:30 - 02:15Diving Station

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Cnd - Why Nuclear Is Not the Answer
11:00 - 12:00Gail Bradbrook - Extinction: What To Do About It
12:00 - 13:00Sir David King with BBC Environment Analyst Roger Harrabin - Climate Repair
13:00 - 15:00Gail Bradbrook Xr, Molly Scott Cato Mep, Aubey Meyer - BBC Climate Change Panel
15:00 - 16:00Dave Smith - Trade Unions, Green Bans and Climate Change
16:00 - 17:00Aubrey Meyer - Climate Change Convergence
17:00 - 18:00Question Time
18:00 - 19:00Rapper Lowkey Joins Campaigners From Grenfell United, Blacklist Support Group and Reel News - People Before Profit
19:00 - 19:30Film Maker Shreepali Patel - the Crossing, Stopping Loverboys Trading On Hope! Sex Trafficking Film and Discussion
19:30 - 20:00Menah Raven Ellison - What If We Turned Cities Into Parks? Film and Talk
20:00 - 21:00Grenfell Local Residents and Reel News - Housing Struggles On Film
21:00 - 22:00Notey and Noisy - a Sound Science Mathemusical

Rebel Rebel

09:00 - 10:00Wake Up and Dance!
10:30 - 11:30Heading For Extinction (and What To Do About It)
11:30 - 13:30Non-Violent Direct Action Training
13:30 - 15:30People's Assembly - How Do We Create International Solidarity That Is in Allegiance with the Communitieis of the Resistance Around the World

Croissant Neuf

21:00 - 21:45Mike Dennis
22:15 - 23:15Dry White Bones
23:45 - 00:45Rhythm of the 90's

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:00 - 11:45Acoustic Open Mic
12:00 - 12:20Moon Looks On - Bimm
12:25 - 12:45All the Brave Hunters - Bimm
13:00 - 13:20Mauwe - Bimm
13:25 - 13:45Caleb Harris - Bimm
14:00 - 14:20Megan Lara Mae - Bimm
14:25 - 14:45Clara Mchugh - Bimm
15:00 - 16:00Madeleina Kay
16:30 - 17:30Lunch Special
18:00 - 18:30The Scribes
19:00 - 20:00Invisible Gem
20:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Field

12:00 - 13:00The Cratestack Challenge
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 17:00Streetgames UK
13:00 - 17:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
13:00 - 17:00The Slackline School
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix
18:30 - 19:15The Talking Lampposts
20:30 - 21:15The Talking Lampposts
21:15 - 21:45Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular
22:00 - 04:00Jugglingtv
23:00 - 00:30Wayne and Wanda
23:00 - 01:00The Midnight Playground

Circus Big Top

18:00 - 18:25High Society
18:00 - 20:04The Great Gordo Gamsby (Compere)
18:30 - 19:20As a Tiger in the Jungle
19:25 - 19:30Kris Madden
19:35 - 19:41Angelique Reckless Ross
19:46 - 19:53Crystal Stacey
19:58 - 20:04Jones'n'jonesy
20:04 - 20:14Nobones' Jones
20:04 - 00:00The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
20:14 - 20:24Eric Mcgill
20:24 - 20:49The Circus of Horrors
20:49 - 20:56Nadia Lumley
20:56 - 21:06Sitting Down Getting High
21:06 - 22:01Tumble Circus
22:06 - 22:14Feeding the Fish
22:19 - 22:24Silvia Pavone
22:29 - 23:59Club Briefs

Crooner's Corner

13:00 - 13:45Georgia D'arcy-Roden
14:00 - 14:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
14:45 - 15:30Louise Hart
15:45 - 16:30Jerri Hart
16:45 - 17:30Andy "the Crooner" Marshall
17:45 - 18:15Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet

Circus Central

12:00 - 12:20RPM Bike Trials Display Team
12:30 - 13:00Two's a Crowd
13:05 - 13:35Bunny
13:35 - 14:05Fraser Hooper
14:10 - 14:40Aileen
14:55 - 15:15RPM Bike Trials Display Team
15:25 - 15:55The Great Gordo Gamsby
16:00 - 16:30Bunny

The Pavement

13:30 - 14:00The Mighty Gareth
14:05 - 14:35Groovy Guy
14:40 - 15:10Bboyillwill
15:15 - 15:45Paul Currie
15:50 - 16:20Rhys the Trickster
16:25 - 16:55Gareth Jones
17:00 - 17:30Two's a Crowd
17:35 - 18:05Aileen
18:10 - 18:40Chris Lynam

Glebeland

08:00 - 22:00Tatty Modern
10:00 - 10:15The Cold Song
10:30 - 12:30Mufti Games
11:00 - 11:15The Cold Song
12:00 - 12:15The Cold Song
12:00 - 12:45Ministry of Happy
12:00 - 18:00The Swing Boats
13:45 - 14:30Ministry of Happy
14:00 - 16:00Mufti Games
14:00 - 22:00Rimski's Yard

The Astrolabe Theatre

23:30 - 00:50Blackskywhite
00:55 - 01:10Anna Baines
01:10 - 01:55Box 9 Lightline

The Gateway

13:15 - 13:30Surprise Surprise!
13:35 - 14:05Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
14:10 - 14:40Zoo Humans
14:45 - 15:15Two's a Crowd
15:20 - 15:50Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:00 - 16:30The Flash Mob
16:45 - 17:15Land of the Giants
17:30 - 18:15New York Brass Band
18:15 - 18:45Bunny

Tor View Lookout

08:00 - 04:00View the Festival and the Tor
13:00 - 13:15Full Tilt Present Nexus
16:30 - 16:45Full Tilt Present Nexus
18:45 - 19:00Full Tilt Present Nexus
22:30 - 00:00The Media Workshop

Bella's Field

11:00 - 20:00The Crazy Golf Company
12:00 - 12:30Sam Sebastian
12:30 - 16:30Easel Peasel
14:00 - 15:30Jez Mansfield Master Magician
15:00 - 16:00The Spoke-and-Word

Sensation Seekers Stage

23:00 - 00:00Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
00:00 - 01:00Uncle Funk and the Boogie Wonderband

Kidzfield Big Top

12:00 - 12:40Flying Seagull Project
12:45 - 13:30Basil Brush
13:35 - 14:00Clown Zaz
14:15 - 14:45Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
14:45 - 15:15Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
15:30 - 16:00Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
16:00 - 16:45DNA Tales of the Magic Carpet
17:00 - 17:45Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof
18:00 - 18:30Nos Three Friendly Ever After

Mavericks

23:00 - 01:00Club Cognito - a Tribute To Ian Cognito

A Little More Sensation

12:30 - 13:00Paul Currie
13:05 - 13:35TBA
13:40 - 14:10Mr Gorski
14:15 - 14:45Mr Burn
14:50 - 15:20Felicity Footloose Show
15:25 - 15:55Zoo Humans
20:30 - 22:00Professor Elemental and the Caravan of Lost Souls

Walkabouts

10:55 - 11:40The Magical Musical Bike
11:30 - 12:15The Natural Theatre Company
11:30 - 12:30The Dapper Chaps
11:40 - 12:25Natural Diversions
12:00 - 13:00High Rise Rubber
12:05 - 13:35Bootworks Theatre
12:20 - 13:05Inner Spin
12:25 - 13:10The Magical Musical Bike
13:30 - 14:00The Jersey Girls
14:10 - 14:55Ozmoses Magician
14:30 - 15:30Rumpel the Worldly Fool
14:30 - 15:30The Dapper Chaps
15:00 - 16:00Spoke-N-Word
15:00 - 16:00Other Half Productions
15:00 - 15:45Masters of the Kazooniverse
15:15 - 16:45Bootworks Theatre
16:00 - 16:45Inner Spin
16:45 - 17:30The Natural Theatre Company
17:30 - 18:15Natural Diversions
18:15 - 19:15Rumpel the Worldly Fool
21:30 - 23:30Glowbros
22:00 - 22:45Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
22:45 - 00:15Emergency Exit Arts
22:45 - 23:30World Walker
23:45 - 00:30Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
23:45 - 02:15Zingaras
00:00 - 02:00Glowbros

Bread and Roses

16:00 - 16:40Busty & Ginger
17:00 - 17:45Andrew Maxwell Morris
18:00 - 18:20Gecko
18:30 - 19:10Tom Seals
19:30 - 20:30Jurassic 5's Soup Presents: Fullee Love Collective
21:00 - 21:40The Leylines
22:00 - 22:40Nick Parker
23:00 - 00:30Smooth Sailors
00:30 - 01:30Stamptown Comedy

The Bandstand

14:00 - 15:00Hodmadoddery
15:20 - 16:00Marla & David Celia
16:20 - 17:00Beth Porter - Marshes
17:20 - 18:00Holly Holden & Su Banda
18:20 - 19:00Flipron
19:30 - 20:30Tezeta
21:00 - 22:00The Bethlehem Casuals
22:30 - 23:30Count Bobo
00:00 - 01:00Los Kamer

Tolpuddle

17:00 - 19:00Colonel
19:00 - 21:00Michael Yumé
21:00 - 23:00Fbr
23:00 - 02:00The Menendez Brothers

Village Inn

17:00 - 19:00Lex Kosanke
19:00 - 21:00Ganzo
21:00 - 23:00Cd-Dom & Professor Sprout
23:00 - 01:00Bamily
01:00 - 03:00Omar Ismail

Black Lamp Hub

12:00 - 14:00Breakfast with Bertolucci
14:15 - 16:15Film Workshop with the Engine Room
16:30 - 18:00Tales From Tin Pan Alley
18:00 - 19:00Q&A with Director Henry Scott-Irvine, Tin Pan Alley

Cineramageddon

21:40 - 23:15Night Of The Hunter (12)
23:35 - 01:45Wings Of Desire (15)
02:10 - 03:55The Dead Don't Die (15)

Pilton Palais Cinema

13:00 - 15:04Captain Marvel
15:45 - 17:57Shazam!
18:15 - 18:30Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
18:30 - 19:47Run Lola Run
20:00 - 20:20Wurlitza Live Re-Scored Silent Short Cameraman's Revenge
20:30 - 22:13The Dead Don't Die
22:30 - 23:33IRIS: A Space Opera by Justice

Friday 28th June

1561680000

Pyramid Stage

11:45 - 12:45Bjorn Again
13:15 - 14:00Tom Odell
14:30 - 15:30Sheryl Crow
16:15 - 17:15Bastille
18:00 - 19:15Ms. Lauryn Hill
20:15 - 21:15George Ezra
22:15 - 23:45Stormzy

Other Stage

11:00 - 12:00The Vaccines
12:30 - 13:30
14:00 - 15:00The Wombats
15:30 - 16:30Mac Demarco
17:00 - 18:00The Lumineers
18:30 - 19:30The Charlatans
20:15 - 21:15Two Door Cinema Club
22:15 - 23:45Tame Impala

West Holts Stage

11:30 - 12:30The Mauskovic Dance Band
13:00 - 14:00Acid Mothers Temple
14:30 - 15:30Swindle
16:00 - 17:00Bcuc
17:30 - 18:30The Comet Is Coming
19:00 - 20:00Maribou State
20:30 - 21:30Jorja Smith
22:15 - 23:40Jon Hopkins

John Peel Stage

11:30 - 12:15Pip Blom
12:45 - 13:30Mahalia
14:00 - 14:45Goat Girl
15:15 - 16:00Fontaines D.C.
16:30 - 17:30Pond
18:00 - 19:00Rosalía
19:30 - 20:30Aurora
21:00 - 22:00Pale Waves
22:30 - 23:45Interpol

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:10Lankum
12:45 - 13:30Steam Down
14:00 - 14:45Georgia
15:15 - 16:15Lukas Nelson & Promise of the Real
16:45 - 17:45King Princess
18:15 - 19:15Soak
19:45 - 20:45Idles
21:15 - 22:15Michael Kiwanuka
23:00 - 00:15Cat Power

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:40Ryan Mcmullan
12:55 - 13:25Rob Green
13:40 - 14:20Grace Petrie
14:30 - 15:10Lucy Rose
15:25 - 16:15Julie Felix
16:25 - 17:20Michael Eavis…..Explains All
17:25 - 18:10Gabrielle Aplin
18:30 - 19:30Eric Bibb
20:00 - 21:00The Mavericks
21:30 - 22:45Nick Lowe's Quality Rock & Roll Revue Starring Los Straitjackets

Avalon Stage

13:00 - 13:55Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
14:15 - 15:10Tankus the Henge
15:40 - 16:35Elephant Sessions
17:05 - 18:05My Baby
18:35 - 19:35Steeleye Span
20:05 - 21:05Morcheeba
21:35 - 22:35The Magic Numbers
23:05 - 00:20Frank Turner & the Sleeping Souls

Glade

11:30 - 12:00Das Brass Walkabout
12:00 - 13:00Six By Seven
13:05 - 13:50Dirty Freud
14:20 - 15:05Darkmatta
15:35 - 16:20Dr Meaker
16:50 - 17:55Kuenta
18:00 - 19:15North Base
19:20 - 19:50Dancefloor Outlaws
20:00 - 21:00Dub Pistols
21:05 - 22:20Solardo
22:25 - 00:25Fatboy Slim
00:35 - 01:40Late Nite Tuff Guy
01:40 - 02:50DJ Spikey B2B Tony Andrews

Left Field

12:00 - 13:00Debates: the Hostile Environment - Who's Responsible with Windrush Activist, Gary Younge, Joint Council For the Welfare of Immigrants,laura Clarke, John Harris
13:30 - 14:30Debates: Queer Liberation - How Far Have We Come with Alexander Leon, Asifa Lahore, Lesbians and Gays Support the Miners/Migrants, Zena Davine From Queen Zee, Nim Ralph
15:00 - 16:30Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Emily Barker, Stella Donnelly, Connie Constance
17:00 - 17:30Declan Welsh and the Decadent West
18:00 - 19:00Life
19:30 - 20:30Dream Wife
21:00 - 22:00Billy Bragg

Arcadia's Pangea

22:00 - 23:00The Black Madonna
23:00 - 00:00Bicep (DJ Set)
00:00 - 02:00Carl Cox B2B Jamie Jones
02:00 - 03:00Charlotte De Witte

Sonic

13:00 - 14:00DJ Dazee [Ruffneck Ting]
14:00 - 15:00Shy Fx
15:00 - 16:30Rayray
16:30 - 17:30DJ Die & Inja [Gutterfunk]
17:30 - 18:30Holy Goof
18:30 - 19:30My Nu Leng
19:30 - 21:00Tqd
21:00 - 22:30Hype B2B Randall
22:30 - 00:30Wilkinson B2B Subfocus

Wow

14:00 - 18:00On Loop Takeover Moxie B2B Shanti Celeste - Palms Trax - Cc:disco!
18:00 - 19:30Hodge
19:30 - 21:00Haai
21:00 - 23:00Daniel Avery
23:00 - 01:00Craig Richards B2B Ben Ufo
01:00 - 03:00Four Tet

Gully Blues

12:15 - 13:20Sol Okarina
14:00 - 15:00La Payara
15:25 - 16:25Los Yoryis
16:45 - 18:05Mabiland
18:25 - 19:25Acido Pantera
19:45 - 20:45Ghetto Kumbe
21:05 - 22:40Absalon & Afropacifico
23:00 - 00:30Salsangroove
00:30 - 01:30DJ Dabba
01:30 - 03:00DJ Guajiro

Pussy Parlure

13:15 - 14:00Mercy's Cartel
14:30 - 15:15Emma-Jean Thackray's Walrus
15:45 - 16:30Poppy Ajudha
17:00 - 18:00Joe Armon-Jones
18:30 - 19:30Sampa the Great
20:00 - 20:45Eliza
21:15 - 22:00Miraa May
22:30 - 23:30Lianne La Havas
00:00 - 01:00Oshun
01:30 - 03:00Tank and the Bangas

No Average Groove

13:00 - 19:00Filthy Dirty Disco
19:00 - 21:00Proverb
21:00 - 23:00Lulah Francs
23:00 - 01:00Gotsome
01:00 - 03:00DJ Von

Heds Party

01:00 - 04:00Silver Hayes Crew Party Takeover
04:00 - 07:00Thrilogy / Colours

Stonebridge

13:00 - 14:30Benji B
14:30 - 16:00Good Block
16:00 - 22:00Total Refreshment Centre X Make Some Space Takeover with Steam Down Soundsystem (Ft Wonky Logic, Nadeem + Brother Portrait), Emma-Jean Thackray (DJ Set), Tash Lc, Lexus Blondin, Emma Warren + More
22:00 - 23:00Prequel
23:00 - 00:00Cc:disco
00:00 - 01:15Denis Sulta
01:15 - 02:45Bradley Zero Ft Pinty
02:45 - 04:00Chaos in the Cbd
04:00 - 05:00Dawit Eklund

The Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 14:00Shaun Buswell's Pilton Pop-Up Orchestra
14:00 - 15:00DJ Ed From the Hatch
15:00 - 16:00Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:00 - 16:30DJ Fatstuff
16:30 - 17:00Dylan Cartlidge
17:00 - 17:30DJ Fatstuff
17:30 - 18:15Stanlæy
18:15 - 19:15DJ Vick Vanko
19:15 - 20:15Ed the Dog
20:15 - 21:00DJ Zerya
21:00 - 22:00Ferris and Sylvester
22:00 - 23:00DJ Nick Gynn
23:00 - 00:00Brass Funkeys
00:00 - 00:45Transgressive Take Over DJ
00:45 - 01:15Arlo Parks
01:15 - 01:45Transgressive Take Over DJ
01:45 - 02:20Mystery Jets
02:20 - 03:00Transgressive Take Over DJ
03:00 - 03:35Let's Eat Grandma
03:35 - 04:00Transgressive Take Over DJ

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

21:00 - 22:00Scarlet Lapidus
22:00 - 23:00Jfb
23:00 - 01:00Heidi Lawden
01:00 - 02:00Bushwaka!
02:00 - 03:00Isaac Ferry
03:00 - 04:00Hugo Heathcote

BBC Music Introducing

12:00 - 12:25Ta'shan
12:45 - 13:10Deep Deep Water
13:30 - 13:55Lewis Capaldi
14:15 - 14:40Kudu Blue
15:00 - 15:25Apre
15:45 - 16:10Billy Lockett
16:40 - 17:05Frank Turner
17:25 - 17:50Ferris & Sylvester
18:10 - 18:35Isaiah Dreads
18:55 - 19:20Jgrrey
19:40 - 20:05Easy Life

Free University of Glastonbury

11:30 - 12:30Tom Cox
12:30 - 13:30Luke Turner with Emma Warren
13:30 - 14:30Dr Alice Roberts
14:30 - 15:30Chris Difford

Bimble Inn

12:00 - 13:00Open
13:30 - 14:00Trevor Moss & Hannah-Lou
15:30 - 16:15The Voodoo Tweed Cult of Your Mum
16:45 - 18:00Dila and the Odd Beats
18:30 - 19:45Tensheds
20:15 - 21:30Sleaze
21:30 - 00:00Danny Wav & Co
00:00 - 01:15Too Many Ts
02:00 - 03:15Dat Brass
03:30 - 06:00DJ No Substitute

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 20:00Lionstar Sound System
20:00 - 21:15Don Letts
21:15 - 22:30Rob Rinseout
22:30 - 00:00Pony Montana
00:00 - 01:30Father Funk
01:30 - 02:55Wbbl

Spaceport

13:00 - 14:00Kris O'Brien
14:00 - 16:00Spaceport Sessions
16:00 - 18:00Bushwacka B2B Oliver Moon
18:00 - 19:15Altern8
19:15 - 20:30Rachel Ec
20:30 - 21:45Vinyl Junkie
21:45 - 23:15Yes Mel
23:15 - 00:30Wilfy D
00:30 - 01:35Tiffany
01:35 - 02:55Mella Dee

The Spike

12:30 - 13:45Soul Stew
13:45 - 15:00Hippo Sound System
15:10 - 17:10Youth DJ Set
17:20 - 18:20Reverend John Chester
18:25 - 19:25March
19:30 - 20:30Just a Couple of Mums
20:45 - 22:30The Spike Sessions
22:45 - 23:45Darkmatta
00:00 - 02:50Steve Davis & Kavus Torabi

William's Green

11:00 - 11:40Black Midi
12:00 - 12:40Hey Colossus
13:00 - 13:40Yak
14:00 - 14:40Yellow Days
15:00 - 15:40Amyl and the Sniffers
16:00 - 16:40Sundara Karma
17:00 - 17:40Bill Ryder-Jones
18:00 - 18:40Hælos
19:00 - 19:40Sunflower Bean
20:00 - 20:40Let's Eat Grandma
23:30 - 03:00Club De Fromage

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service: Moshi Moshi
12:00 - 13:30Amateurism
13:30 - 15:00Heavenly Jukebox
15:00 - 16:30Luke Solomon
16:30 - 18:30Lovefingers & Heidi Lawden
18:30 - 20:00Peach
20:00 - 21:30Leon Vynehall
21:30 - 23:00George Fitzgerald (DJ)
23:00 - 01:30Fort Romeau B2B Eclair Fifi
01:30 - 03:00Palms Trax

Avalon Café Stage

10:00 - 10:45Paul Mcclure
11:00 - 11:45The Schmoozenbergs
12:00 - 13:00Js & the Lockerbillies
13:35 - 14:20The Dooks
15:00 - 15:45Hodmadoddery
16:25 - 17:10Davey Malone
17:50 - 18:35Bella, Polly & the Magpies
19:20 - 20:20Swimming Girls
20:50 - 21:50Leylines
22:20 - 23:20Sladest
23:45 - 00:45Josephine & the Artizans
01:00 - 02:00RSVP
02:05 - 03:00Chant Live

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Dance Class - Salsa
14:00 - 15:00Dance Class - Tango
15:00 - 16:00Dance Class - Salsa
16:00 - 17:00Dance Class - Tango
17:00 - 18:00Dance Class - Salsa
18:00 - 19:00Dance Class - Reggaeton
00:00 - 01:30Grupo Magnético
01:30 - 04:00Latin Party

HMS Sweet Charity

23:30 - 01:00Flamingods
01:00 - 02:00Sue Ryder
02:00 - 03:00Big Ben Jorge
03:00 - 04:30Zonzo
04:30 - 06:00Steve Isbell

The Bug

19:00 - 20:00Cousn
20:00 - 21:00Horse Meat Disco
21:00 - 22:00Pbr Streetgang

Iicon

20:00 - 21:30O$vmv$m
21:30 - 23:00L-Vis 1990
23:00 - 00:45Demdike Stare
00:45 - 01:30Moor Mother
01:30 - 01:50Iicon:av-3d
01:50 - 04:30Zenker Brothers
04:30 - 06:00Stenny

Genosys

18:00 - 19:30Orographic
19:30 - 21:00K.Atou
21:00 - 22:30Ben Rau
22:30 - 00:00Roi Perez
00:00 - 01:30Leeon
01:30 - 03:00Hannah Holland
03:00 - 06:00Honcho

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 23:30Midland
23:30 - 01:00Prosumer
01:00 - 01:10Decius (Live)
01:10 - 03:00Soul Summit Music (NYC)
03:00 - 04:30Erick Morillo
04:30 - 06:00James Hillard (Horse Meat Disco)

The Meat Rack

22:00 - 00:00Dan Shake
00:00 - 01:30Owain 124
01:30 - 03:00Ninebob & Sugarbear
03:00 - 04:30Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
04:30 - 06:00Trouble Vision

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:30Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks
21:30 - 22:30TBA
22:30 - 23:15Cw Jones
23:15 - 00:00Burd
00:15 - 01:00Dutty Moonshine Big Band
01:00 - 02:00The Last Skeptik
02:00 - 03:00Pengshui
03:00 - 04:00Barely Legal X Foreign Beggars
04:00 - 05:00Subwork Takeover Ft. Dr Syntax, Natty Speaks and Tenz
05:00 - 06:00UK Beatbox Champs Special

The Temple

22:00 - 23:00Bustawidemove B2B Cereal Pervert
23:00 - 00:00Mollie Collins
00:00 - 01:00Kanine
01:00 - 02:30Kings of the Rollers Feat. Inja
02:30 - 03:30Original Sin B2B Sub Zero
03:30 - 04:30Kasra B2B Randall
04:30 - 06:00Uncommon Records Takeover - Resist, Jimbitch, F.R.D. & MC Twista

Samula

22:00 - 23:00Deep Low Matty Co
23:00 - 00:00Ayito
00:00 - 01:00Aleighcia Scott
01:00 - 02:00Manudigital Ft. Deemas J
02:00 - 04:00Channel One Sound System
04:00 - 05:00Interrupt & Natty Campbell
05:00 - 06:00Jake Savona Ft Trinity

Blind Tiger

12:00 - 14:00Ghetto Dub Junglist Breakfast
14:00 - 15:00The Colonel
15:00 - 16:00Atlanta Allure
16:00 - 17:00DJ Ezzy Rascal
17:00 - 18:00Kreed Btb Dutchie
18:00 - 19:00Dnr
19:00 - 20:00Papa B & Gurnsey (Club Momo Takeover)
20:00 - 21:00Sonwah (Club Momo Takeover)
21:00 - 22:00Nick the Hedge (Club Momo Takeover)
22:00 - 23:00Shaded B2B Katy J (Club Momo Takeover)
23:00 - 00:00Jinx in Dub (Club Momo Takeover)
00:00 - 01:00The Nextmen (Gardna & Friends Show)
01:00 - 02:00Gardna & Eva Lazarus (Gardna & Friends Show)
02:00 - 03:00DJ Die Anything Goes Set (Gardna & Friends Show)
03:00 - 04:00Bish (Gardna & Freinds Show)
04:00 - 05:00Inja Live Pa, Ft Kelvin 373 (Club Momo Takeover)
05:00 - 06:00Bustawidemove (Club Momo Takeover)

The Salon Carousel

22:00 - 22:45Rjd
22:45 - 23:30Off Me Nut
23:30 - 00:15Shosh
00:15 - 01:15Jungle Warriors
01:15 - 02:15S.P.Y
02:15 - 03:10T-Menace
03:10 - 04:05Mandidextrous
04:05 - 05:05Matt:scratch
05:05 - 06:00Scamp

Flying Bus

18:30 - 19:00Laurie Love
19:00 - 19:45Gaffa Tape Sandy
20:00 - 21:00Flying Bus Band
21:15 - 22:00Binge Drinker
22:15 - 23:00Terror Defence
23:00 - 00:30Alisha
00:30 - 02:00George Smeddles
02:00 - 03:30Max Chapman
02:30 - 05:00Rossko
03:30 - 05:00Del-30 B2B Solardo

Truth Stage

13:00 - 13:50DJ Sir Funk
13:50 - 17:30Craig Charles Funk & Soul Day with Guests
17:30 - 18:25Smoove and Turrell
18:25 - 18:50DJ Sir Funk
18:50 - 19:30Daytoner
19:30 - 19:45DJ Bobby Persuader
19:45 - 20:30John Fairhurst
20:30 - 20:55DJ Sir Funk
20:55 - 21:25Venom Prison
21:25 - 22:10DJ Danny.Wav
22:10 - 23:10Gojira
23:10 - 23:40DJ Luna Tico (Earache)
23:40 - 00:40Idles
00:40 - 01:10DJ Pete Not Bombs
01:10 - 02:10My Baby
02:10 - 02:40DJ Chris Tofu (Mbe)
02:40 - 03:40Henge
03:40 - 04:10DJ Kayelord
04:10 - 05:00Keith Flint Appreciation Hour
05:00 - 06:00Ed Cox & E-Coli

Clash

22:00 - 00:00Tropical Tea Party vs Super Soca Show Ft: Emily Dust, Aaa Badboy and Friends
00:00 - 02:00Gorrilla Tactics Ac13, Bish, Scratch Banikoot, Big Mon vs Minirigs & Jungle Cakes Ft Ed Solo, Deekline, Jfb, Tom T / Davey T MC Navigator
02:00 - 04:00Born On Road - Reigning Clash Champions Ft: Aeries, Kelvin 373, Stivs, Selecta J-Man, Gold Dubs Ft Inja & Carasel
04:00 - 06:00Desert Storm Ft Ratty & Pilgrim, Bassman, D-Omen, B-Storm & Mr Psik vs Hedfuk Sound System

The Gas Tower

22:00 - 23:00Scald Process - Av Set
23:00 - 00:00Bitvert - Av Set
00:00 - 01:00Sicaria Sound
01:00 - 02:00Snøw B2B Jamz Supernova
02:00 - 03:00Conducta X Nyta
03:00 - 04:00Special Guest X Klose One
04:00 - 05:00Gotsome X Dismantle
05:00 - 06:00Redlight

Scum

00:30 - 01:00Earache DJs
01:00 - 01:45Heavy Lungs
01:45 - 02:30Earache DJs
02:30 - 03:15Venom Prison
03:15 - 04:00Earache DJs
04:00 - 04:45Vodun

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

22:00 - 23:30Woke Date - Live Dating Show
23:30 - 01:00Shangri-Starz! Shangri-La’s Interactive Talent Show Live!
01:00 - 02:00Stephen Lewis and the Big Band of Fun Live
02:00 - 02:45DJ Nick Potter
02:45 - 03:30Blackberry Wood Live
03:30 - 04:15Soundcrash DJs
04:15 - 05:00Dejavoodoos
05:00 - 06:00DJ Danny.Wav

The Shed

14:00 - 18:00Shed By Day ft. Professor Green, Jordan Stephens, Jamie Lenman, MC Dizraeli, Frank Turner, Ben Moore + Special Guests
22:30 - 00:00Foreign Beggars
00:00 - 01:00Lyriz Organix Presents: Hobbit, Jack Miguel, Boogaloo Dee b2b Sub:System (DJ) + Special Guests
01:00 - 02:00Strangelove

The Rocket Lounge

22:00 - 23:00DJ Rusty Rockaphonic
23:00 - 00:00Sister Suzie
00:00 - 01:00Son of Dave
01:00 - 02:00Madeleine Rose
02:00 - 03:00Black Kat Boppers
03:00 - 04:45The Trojans
04:45 - 06:00The Zipheads

Wormhole

21:00 - 22:00Spud Roots vs Sunun
22:00 - 23:00Emma-Jean Thackray
23:00 - 00:00Worm Disco Club
00:00 - 02:00The Comet Is Coming vs Steam Down
02:00 - 05:00Ru Robinson B2B Worm Disco Club

Humble Well Tree Temple

08:30 - 09:30Dynamic Yoga with Amanda Wright
10:00 - 11:00Kirtan with Nikki Slade
11:30 - 12:45Yoga For Men with Will Wheeler
13:00 - 13:30Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
13:45 - 14:15Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
14:30 - 15:30Mindfulness & Movement with Dina Cohen
15:45 - 17:00Yin + Restorative Yoga with Sasha Gabbe
17:30 - 19:00Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes with the Breath Guy and DJ Tom Middleton

Humblewell - HQ

11:00 - 12:30Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner
11:00 - 13:30Acupuncture Clinic with Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Humblewell - Hideout

08:30 - 09:15Mindfulness Meditation with Vidya Dasa
09:30 - 10:30Crystal Singing Bowls + Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
11:00 - 12:00Thai Yoga Massage Workshop with Danila Ciencia
12:30 - 13:30Introduction To Breathwork with Kerry Veitch
14:00 - 15:00Laughter Yoga with Denise Hodgsen
15:15 - 16:15Sustainable Energy with Lisa Sanfilippo
16:30 - 17:30Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
18:00 - 19:00Gong Bath with Martina Saorin

Deluxe Diner

20:00 - 22:00Michael Dog
22:00 - 00:00Noel Watson
00:00 - 01:30Perri Kaye
01:30 - 03:00Mr Tooley
03:00 - 04:30Deptford Northern Soul Club
04:30 - 06:00Nick Frew

Babylon Uprising

12:00 - 14:00In Dub We Trust
14:00 - 16:00Pixels Takeover
16:00 - 17:00DJ Lesula
17:00 - 18:00Roybar B2B Jurango
18:00 - 21:00Durkle Disco Takeover
21:00 - 22:00Dutchie
22:00 - 23:00Raggs
23:00 - 00:00Altar
00:00 - 01:00Altern8 (DJ Nex Jungle Special)
01:00 - 02:45Babylon All Stars

Strummerville

13:00 - 13:30Ray Mighty
13:30 - 14:00Carl Loben
14:00 - 14:30Dave Beer
14:30 - 15:00Dan Wiltshire
15:00 - 15:30Rob Da Bank
15:30 - 16:00Matt Black
16:00 - 16:30Youth
16:30 - 17:30Barry Ashworth
17:30 - 18:00Charlotte Devaney
18:00 - 19:00Fabio & Grooverider

Greenpeace

12:15 - 13:45Unicorn & Bee Hoop Walkabout
12:45 - 14:15Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
13:00 - 15:30Deep Hive Music Workshop
13:30 - 14:30Dead Dance Brigade
14:30 - 16:00Hula Hoop Workshop with Kay Pink Hoops
15:00 - 16:00Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
15:15 - 16:45Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Greenpeace Stage

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga
11:00 - 12:30Big Fish Little Fish W/ Barry Ashworth & Mark Xtc
12:30 - 13:15Dana Immanuel & the Stolen Band
13:15 - 14:15Andrea Zara
14:00 - 14:45Marie White
14:45 - 15:30DJ Vantoosh
15:30 - 16:15Boy Azooga
16:15 - 17:00Luke Stereo - Psych Set
17:00 - 18:00Mattiel
18:00 - 19:00Matt Black (Coldcut/Ninja Tune)
19:00 - 20:00Squid
20:30 - 22:00Roscius
22:00 - 23:30Cousn B2B Manami
23:30 - 00:30Absolute.
00:30 - 02:00Richy Ahmed B2B Archie Hamilton
02:00 - 03:00Joe Goddard
03:00 - 07:00Ambient Sessions at Beam

Small World

12:00 - 13:00Stevie P
13:15 - 14:15The Portraits
14:45 - 15:45David Celia & Marla
16:00 - 17:00Megs (Emrys the Brave)
17:15 - 18:15Andy Tyman
18:30 - 19:30Old Time Rags
20:00 - 21:00Thee Ones
21:30 - 22:30Funke & the Two Tone Baby
23:00 - 00:00Land of Giants
01:00 - 02:00Undercover Hippy
02:30 - 03:30Bare Jams

Mandala Stage

11:00 - 12:00Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To the Illuminoids
12:00 - 13:00Andrew Maxwell Morris
13:00 - 16:00Nik Turner and Friends
16:00 - 17:00Gabriel Templar
17:00 - 18:00David Celia & Marla
18:00 - 19:00Sagan Megadrive
19:00 - 20:00Burning Glass
20:00 - 21:00Shane Joyce
21:00 - 22:00Pyramids of Snafu
22:00 - 23:00The Big Sky
23:00 - 00:00Tribal Voices
00:00 - 01:00Adam Scott Glasspool (Ambient Set)
01:00 - 02:00Wobble and Wheeze
02:00 - 03:00Nick May (Whimwise)

Toad Hall

11:00 - 12:00Sandy Yidaki
12:00 - 13:00Rotation Motivation
13:30 - 14:15Keto
15:00 - 15:453 Daft Monkeys
16:30 - 17:20Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
18:00 - 18:30Renegade B
19:00 - 19:45Shunaji
20:30 - 21:20Age of Glass
22:00 - 22:40Call Me Unique
00:00 - 00:50Dagadana
01:30 - 02:30Lionstar

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Paul Dickinson - Corporations, Investors and Us
11:00 - 12:00Peter Read - Quantum Computing and Climate Change
12:00 - 13:00Zac Goldsmith MP - Interviewed By Justin Rowlatt
13:00 - 14:00Energy Panel - Green Peer Jenny Jones Chairing, Roger Harrabin, Prof Kevin Anderson, Sara Medi Jones, Andrew Simms, Leo Murray
14:00 - 15:00Molly Scott Cato Mep - Sustainable Money
15:00 - 16:00Prof Carly Mclachlan, Cllr Shane Collins - Cities, Councils & Climate Emergencies
16:00 - 17:00Mark Brownslow & Julian Kirby - Blue Planet and Plastics
17:00 - 18:00Question Time

Rebel Rebel

09:00 - 10:00What Is Regenerative Culture?
10:00 - 11:00Communication in the Midst of Ecological Collapse
11:00 - 13:00Non-Violent Direct Action Training
13:00 - 14:00Grief Workshop
14:00 - 15:00Art and Creativity at the Center of Protest
15:00 - 16:00What Are Citizens' Assemblies?
16:00 - 17:00Heading For Extinction (and What To Do About It)
17:00 - 18:00Xr Youth

Croissant Neuf

12:30 - 13:00Brass Funkeys
13:30 - 14:30Steve Knightley & Michael Wood
15:00 - 16:00Wildwood Kin
16:30 - 17:30Wight Hot Pipes
18:00 - 19:00Benjamin Francis Leftwich
23:30 - 00:30F.O.S Brothers
01:00 - 02:00Mad Dog Mcrea

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:30 - 12:00Acoustic Open Mic
12:00 - 12:30Leila Jane - Bimm
13:00 - 13:30Luvia - Bimm
14:30 - 15:00Mauwe
16:00 - 16:30Hip Route
17:30 - 18:00Mike Dennis
19:00 - 20:00Brass Funkeys
20:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Field

11:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
11:00 - 19:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 13:00The Cratestack Challenge
13:00 - 13:20Theaker Von Ziarno
13:25 - 13:30Simon Wood
13:35 - 14:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show
14:00 - 14:05Simon Wood
14:00 - 15:30The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop
14:05 - 14:25Theaker Von Ziarno
14:30 - 17:00Flying Trapeze Workshop
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix
17:30 - 18:15The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass
19:30 - 20:15The Talking Lampposts
20:45 - 21:30The Talking Lampposts
21:15 - 21:45Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular
22:00 - 04:00Jugglingtv
22:00 - 22:30Kwabana Lindsay
22:20 - 00:20The Midnight Playground
23:00 - 00:30Wayne and Wanda
00:25 - 01:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Circus Big Top

10:30 - 11:15Circus Raj
10:30 - 13:05Mike Raffone (Compere)
11:20 - 11:45Wookey Hole Circus
11:50 - 12:00Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
12:05 - 12:11Rowan Thomas
12:16 - 12:24No Fit Howie
12:29 - 12:35Rhi and Adam
12:40 - 13:05High Society
13:05 - 17:25Bunny Morethan (Compere)
13:10 - 13:16Aislinn Mulligan
13:21 - 13:31No Bones' Jones
13:36 - 13:43Imprint By Eloise Currie
13:48 - 13:55Nadia Lumley
14:00 - 14:15Wookey Hole Circus
14:20 - 14:26Rhi and Adam
14:31 - 14:49A Little Bit of Home
14:54 - 15:00Rowan Thomas
15:05 - 15:45Yuck Circus
15:50 - 16:05The Flying Dutchmen
16:10 - 16:20Kwabana Lindsay
16:25 - 16:50High Society
16:55 - 17:01Aislinn Mulligan
17:06 - 17:13Nadia Lumley
17:18 - 17:25All Is Wild All Is Silent (Gac)
17:25 - 21:18Dave Chameleon (Compere)
17:30 - 17:40Sitting Down Getting High
17:45 - 18:30Sneaky&raptor (Gac)
18:35 - 18:45Eric Mcgill
18:50 - 19:15The Black Eagles
19:20 - 19:26Angelique Reckless Ross
19:31 - 19:37Silvia Pavone
19:42 - 19:47Kris Madden
19:52 - 20:42As a Tiger in the Jungle
20:47 - 20:52Crystal Stacey
20:57 - 21:03Leo
21:08 - 21:18Hero
21:18 - 01:21The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
21:23 - 22:18Tumble Circus
22:23 - 22:28Silvia Pavone
22:33 - 22:38Kris Madden
22:43 - 23:08The Circus of Horrors
23:13 - 23:18Good For Silks
23:23 - 23:31Feeding the Fish
23:36 - 01:21Club Briefs

Outside Circus Stage

11:30 - 12:15New York Brass Band
11:30 - 14:55Groovy Guy (Compere)
12:25 - 12:55The Flying Dutchmen
13:00 - 13:30Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
13:35 - 14:05Felicity Footloose Show
14:10 - 14:55Fraser Hooper
14:55 - 17:35Gareth Jones (Compere)
15:00 - 15:30Billy Kidd Show
15:35 - 16:05Mr Gorski
16:10 - 16:40Abigail Collins
16:45 - 17:15Rob Roy Collins
17:20 - 17:35Jon Hicks
17:35 - 21:00Famos (Compere)
17:40 - 18:10Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
18:15 - 18:45Anthony Livingspace
18:50 - 19:20Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
19:30 - 20:00The Great Gordo Gamsby
20:15 - 21:00Perhaps Contraption

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 12:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
12:00 - 15:00Bosco Circus
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshop
18:30 - 19:30The Birthday Party

Crooner's Corner

12:00 - 12:45Louise Hart
13:00 - 13:45Jerri Hart
14:00 - 14:45Georgia D'arcy-Roden
15:00 - 15:45Andy "the Crooner" Marshall
16:00 - 16:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
16:45 - 17:30Jerri Hart
17:45 - 18:30Andy "the Crooner" Marshall
18:45 - 19:15Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet

Circus Central

14:25 - 14:45Chinese Lion
14:45 - 15:15Logy Logan
15:20 - 15:50Two's a Crowd
15:55 - 16:25Rhys the Trickster
16:30 - 17:00Silly Phil
17:05 - 17:35Mr H
17:40 - 18:10Venus
18:15 - 18:45Andy Snatch
18:50 - 19:20TBA

The Pavement

11:00 - 11:10Chinese Lion
11:10 - 11:40Felicity Footloose Show
11:45 - 12:15Paul Currie
12:20 - 12:50Logy Logan
12:55 - 13:25Anthony Livingspace
13:30 - 14:00Venus
14:05 - 14:35Rob Roy Collins
14:40 - 15:10Mr Vita - Tnt Show
15:15 - 15:45Groovy Guy
15:50 - 16:20Mike Raffone
16:25 - 16:55The Mighty Gareth
17:00 - 17:30Bboyillwill
17:35 - 18:05Billy Kidd Show
18:10 - 18:40Gareth Jones
18:50 - 19:35New York Brass Band

Glebeland

08:00 - 22:00Tatty Modern
10:00 - 10:30George Orange
11:00 - 13:00The Brooklyn Healer
11:00 - 19:00Swing Boats
12:00 - 12:45Ministry of Happy
12:25 - 12:40The Cold Song
13:00 - 13:50Bash Street Theatre
13:30 - 15:30Mufti Games
13:45 - 14:30Ministry of Happy
14:00 - 22:00Rimski's Yard
14:25 - 14:40The Cold Song
14:30 - 15:00George Orange
17:00 - 19:00Mufti Games
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 14:45George Egg (Compere)
11:15 - 12:00Head First Acrobats
12:00 - 12:50Marcus Du Sautoy
12:50 - 13:15The Black Eagles
13:25 - 13:40The Cold Song
13:45 - 14:45The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest
14:45 - 18:30Dan Evans (Compere)
14:55 - 15:55Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
16:00 - 16:45Charmian Hughes
16:45 - 16:55Ballet Works
16:55 - 17:40Bowjangles Present Excalibow
17:45 - 18:30Jonathan Pie
18:30 - 19:25Sleeping Trees
18:30 - 20:30Adam Fields (Compere)
19:30 - 20:30Alan Sands
23:30 - 00:50Blackskywhite
00:55 - 01:10Anna Baines
01:10 - 01:55Box 9 Lightline

The Summer House

11:00 - 12:00Pronghorn
11:00 - 14:55Ed Petri (Compere)
12:10 - 12:40Jay Rawlings
12:45 - 13:00Jon Hicks
13:05 - 13:35Gecko
13:40 - 14:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
14:05 - 14:20Beyond Repair Dance
14:25 - 14:55Bboyillwill
14:55 - 19:05Sally Ann Hayward (Compere)
15:00 - 15:45Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk
15:50 - 16:20Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
16:25 - 16:28Les Ooh La Las
16:30 - 17:00Fraser Hooper
17:05 - 17:35Faces of Disco
17:40 - 18:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
18:05 - 18:20Beyond Repair Dance
18:35 - 19:05Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
01:00 - 02:00Doreen Doreen

The Gateway

11:30 - 12:00Land of the Giants
12:10 - 12:40Silver
12:45 - 13:15Andy Snatch
13:25 - 13:55Zoo Humans
14:10 - 14:40Burd
14:45 - 15:15Andy Snatch
15:20 - 15:50Faces of Disco
16:05 - 16:35Rayguns Look Real Enough
16:40 - 17:10Dado 'Classic'
17:15 - 17:45Jonathan Kay
17:50 - 18:20Silver
18:25 - 18:55Mike Wood

Tor View Lookout

08:00 - 22:45View the Festival and the Tor
13:55 - 14:10Full Tilt Present Nexus
15:50 - 16:05Full Tilt Present Nexus
19:00 - 19:15Full Tilt Present Nexus
22:30 - 00:00The Media Workshop
00:00 - 00:25External Combustion
00:25 - 01:00The Media Workshop
01:00 - 02:00External Combustion
02:00 - 04:30The Media Workshop
02:15 - 04:00View the Festival and the Tor

Bella's Field

11:00 - 20:00The Crazy Golf Company
11:30 - 12:15Daniel Mckee
11:30 - 12:30The Spoke-and-Word
12:00 - 00:00The Blundabus
12:15 - 13:45Watch the Birdie
12:30 - 16:30Easel Peasel
13:00 - 13:30Sam Sebastian
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker Up Against the Wall
14:00 - 14:45Rubbish Portraits
14:15 - 15:45Jez Mansfield Master Magician
15:00 - 15:45Daniel Mckee
15:30 - 17:00Watch the Birdie
16:00 - 16:45Rubbish Portraits
16:30 - 17:00Sam Sebastian
16:30 - 17:30The Spoke-and-Word

Cabaret

12:00 - 15:20Paddy Bramwells (Compere)
12:05 - 12:35Hal Cruttenden
12:40 - 13:10Tom Binns
13:15 - 13:35Spencer Jones Is the Herbert
13:40 - 14:10Dana Alexander
14:15 - 14:45Rosie Jones
14:50 - 15:20Phill Jupitus
15:20 - 18:45Mark Dolan (Compere)
15:25 - 15:55Alistair Barrie
16:00 - 16:40Paul Foot
16:45 - 17:15Jess Robinson
17:20 - 17:40RSVP
17:45 - 18:45Lords of Strut
18:45 - 22:15Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
18:50 - 19:20Jack Gleadow
19:25 - 19:55Ian Stone
20:00 - 20:30Nish Kumar
20:35 - 21:05Sarah Keyworth
21:10 - 21:40Nina Conti
21:45 - 22:15Jenny Collier
22:15 - 02:00Miles Crawford (Compere)
22:20 - 22:50Seann Walsh
22:55 - 23:03Feeding the Fish
23:05 - 23:35Ari Shaffir
23:40 - 23:45Les Ooh La Las
23:50 - 00:20Phil Nichol
00:25 - 00:55Andrew O'Neil
01:00 - 02:00Rob Kemp - the Elvis Dead

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:25Dick Pulsing's Semi-Vegan Disco Yoga
12:00 - 15:05Pete Dobbing (Compere)
12:30 - 13:00Dado "Classic"
13:05 - 13:35Abigail Collins
13:40 - 14:10Rayguns Look Real Enough
14:15 - 14:30Jon Hicks
14:35 - 15:05Bingo Bango Bongo
15:05 - 18:05Able Mable (Compere)
15:10 - 15:40Goldie Fiasco
15:45 - 16:15Chris Lynham
16:20 - 16:50The Antipoet
16:55 - 17:30Mr Gorski
17:35 - 18:05The Beatbox Collective
21:30 - 22:15Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
21:30 - 00:00Amy Misbehave (Compare)
22:20 - 23:10Illuminaughty Ball
23:20 - 00:00Carmen Mon Oxide
00:00 - 03:00Lilikoi Kaos (Compere)
00:10 - 00:55Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
01:05 - 01:13Feeding the Fish
01:25 - 01:55The Circus of Horrors
02:05 - 03:00Uncle Funk and the Boogie Wonderband

Kidzfield Big Top

09:30 - 10:00Siekkou Susso
10:00 - 10:40Nos Three Friendly Ever After
11:00 - 11:40DNA Tales of the Magic Carpet
11:45 - 12:30Basil Brush
12:45 - 13:20Clown Zaz
13:30 - 14:00Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
14:15 - 14:50Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof
15:00 - 15:30Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
15:30 - 16:15Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
16:40 - 17:15Flying Seagull Project
17:30 - 18:30Silly Science

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
11:50 - 15:30Rosy Carrick (Compere)
12:05 - 12:30Courtney Conrad
12:35 - 13:00Toby Campion
13:05 - 13:30Desree
13:35 - 14:00Demi Anter
14:05 - 14:30Liv Torc
14:35 - 15:00Ana Paz
15:05 - 15:30Thunderclap Murphy
15:30 - 19:00Dominic Berry (Compere)
15:35 - 16:00Paula Varjack
16:05 - 16:30Brian Mcmahon Gallagher
16:35 - 17:00Erin Fornoff
17:05 - 17:30Eve Piper
17:35 - 18:05Tony Walsh
18:05 - 19:00John Hegley

Mavericks

00:00 - 00:10Miss Behave (Compere)
00:10 - 00:20The Antipoet
00:20 - 00:26Sitting Down Getting High
00:35 - 00:42Magic Singh
00:43 - 00:51Barnard-Beertrix
00:52 - 01:02Leapin' Louie
01:03 - 01:10Jon Hicks
01:11 - 01:18Les Ooh Las Las
01:20 - 01:25Maggie Rusak
01:27 - 01:37Old Time Rags
01:40 - 01:50George Orange
01:50 - 02:00Cerys Nelmes
02:00 - 02:10"No Bones" Jones
02:11 - 02:21Logy Logan
02:22 - 02:32Anthony Livingspace
02:33 - 02:40Courtneyjones
02:42 - 02:50Lords of Strut
02:50 - 03:00Phil Nichol

A Little More Sensation

12:00 - 12:30Silly Phil
12:35 - 13:05Mr H
13:10 - 13:40TBA
13:45 - 14:15Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
14:20 - 14:50Paul Currie
14:55 - 15:25TBA
15:30 - 16:00Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
16:05 - 16:35Mike Wood
16:40 - 17:10Mr Burn
17:15 - 17:45Alan Sands
17:50 - 18:20Goldie Fiasco
18:30 - 19:00Perhaps Contraption
00:15 - 01:45Professor Elemental and the Caravan of Lost Souls

Walkabouts

10:30 - 11:15The Flamingos
10:30 - 11:15Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
10:30 - 11:15Mix a Memory Café
10:30 - 11:00Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
10:35 - 11:05David Splatt
10:35 - 11:05The Duchess
10:35 - 11:05The Hummingbirds
10:35 - 11:20Magic Singh
10:40 - 11:10Kane & Abel
10:40 - 11:25The Bad Eggs
10:40 - 11:25Trifleenees
10:40 - 11:40The Dapper Chaps
10:45 - 11:30Fair Play - Animal Crackers
10:45 - 11:30Original Mixture
10:45 - 11:30The Future Today
10:45 - 11:30Ukulele Thrash Mob
10:50 - 11:35The Magical Musical Bike
11:00 - 11:45Seagulls
11:00 - 12:00Darius Magic
11:05 - 11:50The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
11:10 - 11:40The Jersey Girls
11:15 - 12:00The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
11:20 - 12:05The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
11:25 - 13:25Worldroots Acappella
11:30 - 12:15Rishi Gordon
11:30 - 12:15The Meanderthals
11:30 - 12:30Spoke-N-Word
11:35 - 12:20The Chinese Lion
11:40 - 12:25Natural Diversions
11:45 - 12:30The Natural Theatre Company
11:50 - 12:20Corvus Angelicus
11:55 - 13:25Masters of the Kazooniverse
12:00 - 13:00Buzzing Bees
12:00 - 12:45Fair Play - Gnomes
12:00 - 12:30Bell and Bullock
12:05 - 12:50Yip Yip Circus
12:05 - 13:35Bootworks Theatre
12:10 - 12:50Granthology
12:15 - 13:00Ozmoses Magician
12:15 - 13:00Vip Puppets
12:20 - 13:05Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
12:25 - 13:10Tea Ladies On Tour
12:25 - 13:10The Magical Musical Bike
12:30 - 13:30The Dapper Chaps
12:35 - 13:20Original Mixture
12:40 - 13:10The Old Time Rags
12:40 - 13:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
12:45 - 13:30Fairly Famous Family Anyone For Tennis
12:45 - 13:30Magic Singh
12:50 - 13:20The Hummingbirds
12:50 - 13:35Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
12:55 - 13:40The Bad Eggs
13:00 - 13:30Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
13:00 - 13:35Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
13:05 - 13:50Seagulls
13:05 - 13:50The Flamingos
13:10 - 13:35The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
13:10 - 13:55Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
13:15 - 14:00The Chinese Lion
13:15 - 14:15Sav - the Deceptionist
13:20 - 13:50Corvus Angelicus
13:20 - 14:05Mix a Memory Café
13:25 - 13:55David Splatt
13:25 - 14:10The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
13:30 - 14:30Stranglings - the Explorers
13:30 - 14:15The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
13:30 - 14:00Kane & Abel
13:35 - 15:05Stranglings - the Explorers
13:40 - 14:10The Duchess
13:40 - 14:10The Jersey Girls
13:45 - 14:30Swank
13:55 - 14:40Clamour of Bells
13:55 - 14:40Daft and Narcissus
13:55 - 14:40Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 14:45Vamos Theatre
14:00 - 15:30Emergency Exit Arts
14:00 - 15:30The Curious Eyebrows
14:05 - 14:35Icarus Kangaroos
14:05 - 14:50Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
14:10 - 14:55Ozmoses Magician
14:10 - 14:55The Establishment
14:15 - 14:55Granthology
14:15 - 15:00Fair Play - Animal Crackers
14:20 - 15:00Natural Diversions
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - Swyron
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - the Princesses
14:25 - 15:10The Natural Theatre Company
14:25 - 15:15Etim Arts
14:25 - 17:25Bootworks Theatre
14:30 - 15:30Rumpel the Worldly Fool
14:30 - 15:30The Meanderthals
14:35 - 15:20Andrew Melia
14:40 - 15:10Bell and Bullock
14:40 - 15:40Buzzing Bees
14:45 - 15:30Rishi Gordon
14:45 - 15:30Treeo
14:55 - 15:40Inner Spin
15:00 - 15:45Vip Puppets
15:00 - 16:00Other Half Productions
15:05 - 15:50Curious Oddities
15:10 - 15:55Trifleenees
15:15 - 16:00Tea Ladies On Tour
15:20 - 15:50The Old Time Rags
15:20 - 16:05Strictly Sing-Along
15:20 - 16:05Tammy Lee Wentworth
15:25 - 16:10Daft and Narcissus
15:25 - 16:10Moaning Lisa and Leo
15:25 - 16:10Rose Popay and Fine Artists
15:30 - 16:30Rimski & Hankerchief
15:30 - 16:30Sav - the Deceptionist
15:35 - 16:35Darius Magic
15:35 - 16:35Stranglings - the Explorers
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
15:40 - 16:25Fair Play - Gnomes
15:45 - 16:30Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
15:50 - 16:20Icarus Kangaroos
15:50 - 16:35Swank
15:55 - 16:40The Establishment
16:00 - 16:30The Show Globe
16:00 - 16:45Andrew Melia
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - Swyron
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - the Princesses
16:20 - 17:40Stickleback Plasticus
16:25 - 17:10Vamos Theatre
16:30 - 17:00Moaning Lisa and Leo
16:30 - 17:15Ukulele Thrash Mob
16:35 - 17:20Clamour of Bells
16:40 - 17:25Tammy Lee Wentworth
16:45 - 17:15Jay Rawlings
16:50 - 17:35The Future Today
16:55 - 17:25Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 17:30The Show Globe
17:00 - 18:00High Rise Rubber
17:10 - 17:55Madame D'orificio
17:20 - 18:05Rose Popay and Fine Artists
17:30 - 18:15Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
17:45 - 18:30Treeo
17:50 - 18:35The Fashionistas
17:55 - 18:40Inner Spin
18:00 - 18:45Curious Oddities
18:00 - 18:45Strictly Sing-Along
18:05 - 18:35Snake Wallahs
18:10 - 19:10The Cloudmen
18:15 - 19:15Rumpel the Worldly Fool
19:05 - 19:50The Fashionistas
21:00 - 21:30The Show Globe
21:30 - 22:15Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
21:30 - 23:30Glowbros
21:40 - 22:40The Cloudmen
22:00 - 22:30The Show Globe
22:00 - 22:45Mirror Divas
22:15 - 23:00The Spider
23:15 - 00:00Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
23:30 - 00:10World Walker
23:30 - 00:15Mirror Divas
23:45 - 02:15Zingaras
01:15 - 02:00The Spider
01:20 - 03:20Glowbros

Bread and Roses

15:00 - 15:40Carrot
16:00 - 16:40Tom Seals
17:00 - 18:00Bare Jams
18:30 - 19:30Gentlemen
23:30 - 01:00Smooth Sailors
01:00 - 02:00NY Brass Band

The Bandstand

11:45 - 12:25Slippery Slope
12:45 - 13:30The Billy Shinbone Show
13:50 - 14:40Nasrudin
15:00 - 15:45Truckstop Honeymoon
16:00 - 16:50Sol Okarina
17:10 - 18:00Josephine & the Artizans
18:20 - 19:10Ulysses
19:30 - 20:30The Tremor Tones
21:00 - 22:00Hegemono
22:25 - 23:15Ponzio Pilates
23:40 - 01:00Ushti Baba

Tolpuddle

17:00 - 19:00Katy B (DJ Set)
19:00 - 21:00The Menendez Brothers
21:00 - 23:00Atak & Matt Hills
23:00 - 02:00Earl Raff & Danny Gerrard

Village Inn

17:00 - 19:30Lex Kosanke
19:30 - 22:00Fbr
23:45 - 03:00Disco Freaks

Black Lamp Hub

12:00 - 14:00Breakfast with Bertolucci
14:15 - 16:45Film Workshop with the Engine Room
17:00 - 18:40Bros: After the Screaming Stops (15)
18:40 - 19:30Q&A with Bros and Julien Temple

Cineramageddon

21:40 - 23:10Cheech & Chong: Up In Smoke (18)
23:30 - 01:30Blade Runner: The Director's Cut (15)
01:50 - 04:40Blade Runner 2049 (15)

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:00 - 12:47The Lego Movie 2
13:30 - 15:21The Goonies
16:00 - 16:30Wurlitza, Live Re-Scored Silent Short Chess Fever
16:30 - 18:43A Star is Born
19:15 - 21:19Spirited Away
21:30 - 23:27Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
00:30 - 03:01Rocketman (with Film Quiz Party)

Saturday 29th June

1561766400

Pyramid Stage

11:45 - 12:45The Proclaimers
13:15 - 14:15Carrie Underwood
14:40 - 15:30Anne-Marie
16:00 - 17:00Hozier
17:45 - 18:35Janet Jackson
19:15 - 20:30Liam Gallagher
21:45 - 23:45The Killers

Other Stage

11:30 - 12:30The Cat Empire
13:00 - 14:00Fantastic Negrito
14:30 - 15:30Maggie Rogers
16:00 - 17:00Lewis Capaldi
17:30 - 18:30Johnny Marr
19:00 - 20:00Sigrid
20:45 - 21:30Courteeners
22:15 - 23:45The Chemical Brothers

West Holts Stage

11:30 - 12:30The Turbans
13:15 - 14:15Grupo Magnetico
14:45 - 15:45Ezra Collective
16:15 - 17:00Slowthai
17:30 - 18:30Lizzo
19:00 - 20:00Neneh Cherry
20:30 - 21:30Jungle
22:15 - 23:45Wu-Tang Clan

John Peel Stage

11:30 - 12:15Swimming Girls
12:45 - 13:30She Drew the Gun
14:00 - 14:45Gerry Cinnamon
15:15 - 16:00Shura
16:30 - 17:30Freya Ridings
18:00 - 19:00Low
19:30 - 20:30Sharon Van Etten
21:00 - 22:00Bugzy Malone
22:30 - 23:45Sean Paul

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:10Vampire Weekend
12:45 - 13:30Ama Lou
14:00 - 14:45Mattiel
15:15 - 16:15Love Unlimited Synth Orchestra
16:45 - 17:45Sons of Kemet
18:15 - 19:15Foals
19:45 - 20:45Kurt Vile & the Violators
21:15 - 22:15Kate Tempest
23:00 - 00:15Hot Chip

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:40Tommy Stewart Best Demo of the Year
12:50 - 13:20Catherine Mcgrath
13:35 - 14:15Tom Speight
14:30 - 15:10Rodney Branigan
15:25 - 16:15Fun Lovin' Crime Writers with Mark Billingham, Chris Brookmyre, Doug Johnstone, Val Mcdermid, Stuart Neville & Luca Veste
16:30 - 17:20Ladies in the Blues
17:30 - 18:30John Illsley the Life & Times of Dire Straits "An Afternoon of Music & Memories"
18:45 - 19:45Marti Pellow the Voice of Wet Wet Wet
20:15 - 21:15Keane
21:40 - 23:00Hawkwind

Avalon Stage

11:30 - 12:20The Burning Hell
12:45 - 13:40Cut Capers
14:00 - 15:00Beans On Toast
15:30 - 16:30The Dead South
17:00 - 18:00Jade Bird
18:30 - 19:30The Shires
20:00 - 21:00James Morrison
21:30 - 22:30Ibibio Sound Machine
23:00 - 00:15The Cat Empire

Glade

11:30 - 12:00Das Brass Walkabout
12:00 - 13:05The Egg
13:10 - 14:10Tony Andrews
14:15 - 18:00Carl Cox
18:30 - 19:30The Fedz
20:00 - 21:00Sg Lewis
21:05 - 22:50Seth Troxler
22:55 - 00:25Idris Elba
00:25 - 01:40Faithless DJ Set
01:40 - 02:50Darren Emerson

Left Field

12:00 - 13:00Debates: Brexit - How Do We Put Britain Back Together with Lisa Nandy MP, Anand Menon,john Domokos, Dr.Faiza Shaheen, John Harris
13:30 - 14:30Debates: How To Save Our Planet with Caroline Lucas MP, Fracking Nanas, Clive Lewis MP, School Striker, Minnie Rahman, John Harris
15:00 - 16:30Radical Round Up: Billy Bragg, Josh O Keefe, Lily Bud
17:00 - 17:30The Wood Burning Savages
18:00 - 19:00Stella Donnelly
19:30 - 20:30The Blinders
21:00 - 22:00Kt Tunstall

Arcadia's Pangea

22:00 - 23:00Four Tet
23:00 - 00:00Daniel Avery
00:00 - 02:00Fat Boy Eats Everything
02:00 - 03:00Annie Mac

Sonic

13:00 - 14:15Ellis Roberts
14:15 - 15:30Kiia
15:30 - 17:00Crazy P Live
17:00 - 18:30Dan Shake
18:30 - 20:00Artwork
20:00 - 21:30Denis Sulta
21:30 - 23:00Peggy Gou
23:00 - 00:30Camelphat

Wow

14:00 - 18:00Cru Cast Takeover Skepsis -Darkzy - Bru-C - Ts7 - Mr Virgo - Lazcru - Window Kid
18:00 - 19:00L U C Y
19:00 - 20:00Jamz Supernova
20:00 - 20:45Lava La Rue
21:00 - 21:45Young T and Bugsey
22:00 - 22:45Lady Leshurr
22:45 - 03:00Kenny Allstar
23:00 - 23:45Ld
00:00 - 00:45Headie One
01:00 - 01:45Fredo
02:00 - 03:00Aj Tracey

Gully Blues

13:00 - 15:30Kcc Carnival Takeover
16:00 - 17:30Havana Meets Kingston
18:00 - 19:00Gato Preto
19:30 - 20:00Alicai Harley
20:30 - 21:30The Heatwave
21:45 - 23:00Swing Ting Presents
23:00 - 00:30DJ Spinall
00:30 - 02:00Riz Ahmed
02:00 - 03:00Snøw B2B Tash Lc

Pussy Parlure

13:00 - 13:40Low Island
14:00 - 14:45Shunaji
15:15 - 16:00Hamzaa
16:30 - 17:15Grace Carter
17:45 - 18:45James Vickery
19:15 - 20:00Jimothy Lacoste
20:30 - 21:30Franc Moody
22:00 - 22:45Free Love
23:15 - 00:15Bad Child
00:30 - 01:30Kara Marni
02:00 - 03:00Kiddy Smile Live

No Average Groove

13:00 - 17:00Blast DJs
17:00 - 19:00Bethbethbeth
19:00 - 03:00Aft Records Takeover with Crissy Criss, Carasel & Very Special Guests

Heds Party

01:00 - 02:30Decadent Times
01:00 - 02:30This Is Now DJs
01:00 - 03:00DJ Van Toosh
01:00 - 07:00Greenpeace Takeover
02:30 - 04:00Sarah Tonin (UK)
02:30 - 04:00Twiggy Garcia
03:00 - 04:30I Am Fya
04:00 - 05:30Yes Mel
04:00 - 05:30J Animalism
04:30 - 06:00Roscius
05:30 - 07:00Beautiful Thing
05:30 - 07:00Mi7 DJs
06:00 - 07:00Greenpeace Allstars

Stonebridge

11:00 - 13:00Four Tet (DJ Set)
13:00 - 14:30Joe Goddard B2B Saoirse
14:30 - 15:30Jaguar
15:30 - 16:30Ross From Friends (Live)
16:30 - 17:30Easy Life DJs
17:30 - 19:00Hip Hop Karaoke
19:00 - 00:00Sports Banger Mega Rave with Artwork, Harrimannn, Jenny Cheng, Klose One, Loefah (Bangtazia Set) + Hosted By: Jonny Banger
00:00 - 05:00Mark Ronson Presents Club Heartbreak

The Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 13:30Silken Eyes
13:30 - 14:00DJ Matt Cj
14:00 - 14:30Dave Fidler
14:30 - 15:00DJ Matt Cj
15:00 - 15:30Oska Zaky
15:30 - 16:00DJ Matt Cj
16:00 - 16:30Tommy Tiger
16:30 - 17:00DJ Matt Cj
17:00 - 18:00Fomo
18:00 - 19:00DJ Mr. Fluffy of F.U.S.S.
19:00 - 20:00Jack Tyson Charles
20:00 - 21:00DJ Inca Jones
21:00 - 22:00Veronica Fusaro
22:00 - 23:00DJ Greg Wilson
23:00 - 00:00Steam Down
00:00 - 01:00DJ the Man From Timbuktu
01:00 - 02:00Lottery Winners
02:00 - 03:00DJ Raz Olsher (Basically)
03:00 - 04:00The Egg

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

21:00 - 22:00Funkingham Palace Footman
22:00 - 23:00Emerald
23:00 - 01:00Greg Wilson
01:00 - 02:00Special Guest
02:00 - 03:00Special Guest
03:00 - 04:00Special Guest

BBC Music Introducing

12:30 - 12:55Roscoe Roscoe
13:15 - 13:40Marie White
14:05 - 14:30Mahalia
14:55 - 15:20Holly Humberstone
15:40 - 16:05Self Esteem
16:25 - 16:50Ed the Dog
17:10 - 17:35Arlo Parks
17:55 - 18:20Monster Florence

Free University of Glastonbury

11:00 - 11:45Olivia Morris-Soper
12:30 - 13:30Brett Anderson with Will Hodgkinson
13:30 - 14:30Shaun Keaveny with Coldwar Steve
14:30 - 15:30Wolfgang Buttress

Bimble Inn

12:00 - 13:00Open
13:30 - 14:00Circe's Diner
15:30 - 16:15Lionstar
17:00 - 18:00Loonaloop
18:30 - 19:45The Leylines
20:15 - 21:30Cable Street Collective
21:30 - 00:00Extinction Rebellion
00:15 - 01:15Rum Buffalo
03:30 - 04:30Stanton Warriors
04:30 - 06:00DJ Papadez

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:15Locked & Loaded
19:15 - 21:00Aliji
21:00 - 23:30DJ Josko
23:30 - 01:00Tripswitch
01:00 - 02:55Dave Seaman

Spaceport

13:00 - 14:00Gavin Quiet
14:00 - 15:15Spektre
15:15 - 16:30Steve Mac
16:30 - 17:45Del30
17:45 - 19:00Jon Rundell
19:00 - 20:15Dave Beer
20:15 - 21:25Wonka - Vision
21:25 - 22:25OK Williams
22:25 - 23:55Kbs
23:55 - 01:25Jon Carter
01:25 - 02:55Leftfield DJ Set

The Spike

13:00 - 14:00Back Before Breakfast
14:15 - 15:45Gundhi Brothers
16:00 - 17:00The Egg
17:15 - 18:30The White Lamp
18:45 - 19:45Hotsteppas
20:00 - 21:00Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
21:05 - 22:05Lionstar Sound System
22:15 - 23:15The Spike Sessions
23:30 - 00:30The Spike Sessions
00:30 - 01:30Just a Couple of Mums
01:30 - 02:50Klaus Blatter

William's Green

11:00 - 11:40Squid
12:00 - 12:40Rozi Plain
13:00 - 13:40Sports Team
14:00 - 14:40Madonnatron
15:00 - 15:40Snapped Ankles
16:00 - 16:40Fontaines Dc
17:00 - 17:40Pip Blom
18:00 - 18:40Starcrawler
19:00 - 19:40Swmrs
20:00 - 20:40Shame
23:30 - 03:00Deptford Northern Soul Club

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 14:0020 Years of Strut Records
14:00 - 15:30Emma-Jean Thackray (DJ)
15:30 - 17:00Mafalda
17:00 - 18:30Greg Wilson
18:30 - 20:00Midland
20:00 - 21:30Auntie Flo (DJ)
21:30 - 23:30Bicep (DJ)
23:30 - 01:30Jon Hopkins (DJ)
01:30 - 03:00Call Super

Avalon Café Stage

10:00 - 10:45John Ross
11:00 - 11:45Bella, Polly & the Magpies
12:00 - 12:45Ninotckia
13:20 - 14:05The Cool Beans Roadshow
14:50 - 15:35Iiola
16:20 - 17:05Tensheds
17:50 - 18:35Samantics
19:20 - 20:20Js & the Lockerbillies
20:50 - 21:50Nicholson Heal
22:20 - 23:20Back Before Breakfast
23:45 - 00:45Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
01:00 - 02:00Funke and the Two Tone Baby
02:05 - 03:00Chant Live

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Dance Class - Salsa
14:00 - 15:00Dance Class - Tango
15:00 - 16:00Dance Class - Salsa
16:00 - 17:00Dance Class - Tango
17:00 - 18:00Dance Class - Salsa
18:00 - 19:00Dance Class - Reggaeton
00:00 - 01:30Eliane Correa Y La Evolución
01:30 - 04:00Latin Party

HMS Sweet Charity

23:30 - 01:00Anton Spice
01:00 - 02:00Flamingods
02:00 - 03:30Jabba the Slut
03:30 - 04:30Dr Barnardo
04:30 - 06:00Sonido Tupinamba

The Bug

19:00 - 20:00Craig Charles
20:00 - 21:00Mafalda
21:00 - 22:00Ishmael Ensemble (DJ Set)

Iicon

20:00 - 21:30Bruce
21:30 - 23:45Laurel Halo & Kode9 (Hyperdub)
23:45 - 00:30Okzharp & Manthe Ribane
00:30 - 01:00Iicon:av-3d
01:00 - 02:30Larry Heard Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut
02:30 - 04:30Hessle Audio
04:30 - 06:00A-Future

Genosys

18:00 - 19:30Love Muscle
19:30 - 21:00Jim Janco
21:00 - 22:30Josh Caffe
22:30 - 00:00Dan Beaumont
00:00 - 02:00Anthony Parasole
02:00 - 04:00Haai
04:00 - 06:00Perfect Lovers

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 00:00Plastik People
00:00 - 01:00Sweely (Live)
01:00 - 02:30Chris Cruse (Spotlight)
02:30 - 04:30Gideön
04:30 - 06:00Tony Humphries

The Meat Rack

22:00 - 00:00Jacob of Cappadocia
00:00 - 01:30Twice Shy
01:30 - 03:00Morgan+1
03:00 - 04:30Wes Baggaley
04:30 - 06:00Maclo

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:30Rum Shack Wild Card - Open Decks
21:30 - 22:45Anon
22:45 - 23:15D-Low
23:15 - 23:45Truemendous
23:45 - 00:15Shay D
00:15 - 00:30The Grime Violinist
00:30 - 01:00DJ Ellie Prohan
01:00 - 02:00Rosa Pistola - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
02:00 - 03:00Badsista - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
03:00 - 04:00DJ Jigüe & El Menor - Bahidora X Rum Shack Takeover
04:00 - 06:00Steve Bedlam & Family

The Temple

21:30 - 22:30Red I
22:30 - 00:00Heidi
00:00 - 01:30Richy Ahmed
01:30 - 03:00Jamie Jones
03:00 - 04:30Patrick Topping
04:30 - 06:00Monika Kruse

Samula

22:00 - 23:00Jakivan
23:00 - 00:00DJ Vadim
00:00 - 01:00Aries & Navigator
01:00 - 02:00Euphonique
02:00 - 03:00Mrs Magoo
03:00 - 04:00DJ Hybrid
04:00 - 05:00Serial Killaz
05:00 - 06:00The Prototypes B2B Tc

Blind Tiger

12:00 - 14:00Blind Tiger Allstars
14:00 - 15:00Gorilla Tactics
15:00 - 17:00Northen Soul Dance
17:00 - 19:00Fftp & Friends
19:00 - 20:00Fanny Tastic
20:00 - 21:00Boa Kusasa
21:00 - 22:00Jerome Hill
22:00 - 23:00Cereal Pervert
23:00 - 00:00Mrs Magoo & Y Dott
00:00 - 01:00Run Tingz Cru Exclusive Ft Frilla
01:00 - 02:00Jim Bitch Old Skool Rave (100% Vinyl Set)
02:00 - 04:00Uncle Dugs (Early Nineties Set)
04:00 - 05:00Nick the Hedge
05:00 - 06:00Rowland the Bastard

The Salon Carousel

22:00 - 22:45Babylon Dead
22:45 - 23:45Kaotik Kartel
23:45 - 00:30My Bad Sister
00:30 - 01:15Shaded
01:15 - 02:00Bish
02:00 - 04:00Kelvin 373 B2B Selecta J-Man B2B Ac13
04:00 - 05:00T>i
05:00 - 06:00Tanukichi

Flying Bus

18:00 - 18:30Refugee On the Dancefloor Introduction
18:35 - 19:00Rory Mcleod
19:15 - 20:00Sanjay & Spex MC (Asian Dub Foundation)
20:15 - 20:45Lowkey
21:00 - 21:45Captain Moonlight
22:00 - 23:00Kosheen
23:00 - 00:00Animal Crossing DJs
00:00 - 01:00Brawther
01:00 - 02:30Michael James

Truth Stage

13:30 - 14:00DJ Crucial Kennedy
14:00 - 18:00Norman Jay & Friends
18:00 - 19:00Joel Culpepper
19:00 - 21:00Count Skylarkin Presents Derek's Island Discs & Friends - a Tribute To DJ Derek
21:00 - 22:00Los Kamer
22:00 - 22:30DJ Acid Joe
22:30 - 23:30Sleaford Mods
23:30 - 00:00Bbz
00:00 - 00:50London Remixed Ukg Orchestra Ft. Blue Lion Band, MC Kie & Enamie
00:50 - 01:20DJ Danny.Wav
01:20 - 02:20The High Contrast Band
02:20 - 02:50Bbz-Ldn
02:50 - 03:50Dutty Moonshine Big Band
03:50 - 04:10DJ Fizzy Gillespie
04:10 - 05:10Special Guest
05:10 - 06:00Father Funk and Wbbl and Friends

Clash

22:00 - 23:30Ngaio
23:30 - 00:00Charlie Sloth & Dash Vills
00:00 - 02:00The Heatwave vs Butterz Elijah & Skilliam, DJ Q, Royal T, Footsie, Champion & MC Serious
02:00 - 04:00Kaotik Kartel vs Reggae Roast Ft Natty Campbell
04:00 - 06:00Jamie Rodigan Ft MC Shotz vs Negusa Negast Sound System Ft Bashment Bish and Tuggawar

The Gas Tower

22:00 - 23:00Aszyk - Av Set
23:00 - 00:00Rob Da Bank
00:00 - 01:00Archie Hamilton
01:00 - 02:15Bicep
02:15 - 03:30My Nu Leng B2B Zinc B2B Redlight
03:30 - 04:45Sub Focus X Dimension
04:45 - 06:00Orca Sound

Scum

22:00 - 23:00Earache DJs
23:00 - 00:00The Damned
00:00 - 00:45Earache DJs
00:45 - 01:30Scarlxrd
01:30 - 02:15Earache DJs
02:15 - 03:00Black Futures
03:00 - 04:00Earache DJs

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

20:30 - 22:00Shangri-Starz! Shangri-La’s Interactive Talent Show Live!
20:30 - 22:00Woke Date - Live Dating Show
01:00 - 02:00Los Kamer Live
02:00 - 02:30DJ Count Bassy
02:30 - 03:30Henge
03:30 - 04:15Gundhi Brothers
04:15 - 06:00Tropical Tea Party Ft. Hippo Sound System, Feline, Mook and Hiphoppapotamus

The Shed

14:00 - 18:00Shed By Day ft. Professor Green, Jordan Stephens, Jamie Lenman, MC Dizraeli, Frank Turner, Ben Moore + Special Guests
22:00 - 23:30Rompa Reggae Shack
23:30 - 01:00Jordan Stephens (DJ)
01:00 - 02:00Strangelove

The Rocket Lounge

22:00 - 23:00DJ Mr.Mass
23:00 - 00:00Sister Suzie
00:00 - 01:00Gentleman George
01:00 - 02:00The Zipheads
02:00 - 03:00Black Kat Boppers
03:00 - 04:45The Trojans
04:45 - 06:00Blackberry Wood

Wormhole

21:00 - 22:00Drift Continental
22:00 - 23:00Snazzback
23:00 - 00:00Cervo (Banana Hill)
00:00 - 02:00Ezra Collective vs Sons of Kemet
02:00 - 04:00Ishmael Ensemble (DJ Set)
04:00 - 05:00Worm Disco Club

Humble Well Tree Temple

08:30 - 09:30Dynamic Yoga with Amanda Wright
10:00 - 11:00Kirtan with Nikki Slade
11:30 - 12:45Vinyasa Flow Yoga with Will Wheeler
13:00 - 13:30Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
13:45 - 14:15Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
14:30 - 15:30Mindfulness & Movement with Dina Cohen
15:45 - 17:00Yin + Restorative Yoga with Sasha Gabbe
17:30 - 19:00Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes with the Breath Guy and DJ Tom Middleton

Humblewell - HQ

11:00 - 13:30Acupuncture Clinic with Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon
14:00 - 15:30Discussions Led By Max Dalda Muller, Counsellor + Well Being Practitioner

Humblewell - Hideout

08:30 - 09:15Mindfulness Meditation with Vidya Dasa
09:30 - 10:30Crystal Singing Bowl and Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
11:00 - 12:00Sustainable Energy with Lisa Sanfilippo
12:30 - 13:30Introduction To Breathwork with Kerry Veitch
14:00 - 15:00Laughter Yoga with Denise Hodgsen
15:30 - 16:30Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
17:00 - 18:00Gong Bath with Martina Saorin
18:15 - 19:00Loving Kindness Meditation with Chanting with Vidya Dasa

Deluxe Diner

20:00 - 22:00Mr Tooley
22:00 - 00:00Jo Girl
00:00 - 01:30Noel Watson
01:30 - 03:00Andy P
03:00 - 04:30Nick Frew
04:30 - 06:00DJ Louie-Louie

Babylon Uprising

11:00 - 12:30Breakfast Club
12:30 - 13:30Tanti
13:30 - 14:30Cosbro Disco
14:30 - 15:30Swuni
15:30 - 16:30Saronde
16:30 - 17:30Banana Hill
17:30 - 19:30Norsicaa B2B Frankie Francis
19:30 - 20:30Village Cuts
20:30 - 21:30Monkey Wrench
21:30 - 22:30Elvé
22:30 - 23:30Inca
23:30 - 00:30Barely Legal (Rave Special)
00:30 - 02:00Diemantle
02:00 - 02:45Durleigh

Greenpeace

10:45 - 12:15Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
12:15 - 13:45Unicorn Hoop Walkabout
12:45 - 14:15Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
13:00 - 15:30Deep Hive Music Workshop
14:30 - 16:00Hula Hoop Workshop with Nula Hula
15:00 - 16:00Butterfly and Explorer Walkabout
15:15 - 16:45Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party

Greenpeace Stage

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga
11:00 - 12:15Truckstop Honeymoon Family Hoedown
12:30 - 13:15Mr. T (Acoustic) [Frank Turner]
14:15 - 14:45Lauran Hibberd
14:45 - 15:30DJ Dick & MC Purky
15:30 - 16:15Low Island
16:15 - 17:00"Invitation To Her’s” By Her’s, Played in Its Entirety
17:00 - 18:00Liela Moss
18:00 - 19:30Stanton Warriors
19:30 - 20:30Elvana: Elvis Fronted Nirvana
20:30 - 22:00Norman Jay Mbe - Sunset Set
22:00 - 23:10DJ Yoda (Av Show)
23:15 - 00:00Reeps One Does Not Exist
00:00 - 01:30Crazy P (DJ)
01:30 - 03:00Smokin Jo
03:00 - 07:00Ambient Sessions at Beam

Small World

12:00 - 13:00Stanlaey
13:15 - 14:15NY Oh
14:30 - 15:45Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
16:15 - 17:15The Flamenco Thief
17:30 - 18:30River Roots
19:00 - 20:00John Fairhurst
20:45 - 21:15Gon Von Zola
22:15 - 23:15Spearmint Jackson
00:00 - 01:30Kissmet
02:00 - 03:003 Daft Monkeys

Mandala Stage

11:00 - 12:00Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To the Illuminoids
12:00 - 13:00Adam Scott Glasspool
13:00 - 16:00Nik Turner and Friends
16:00 - 17:00Nick May of Whimwise
17:00 - 18:00Gabriel Templar
18:00 - 19:00Sagan Megadrive
19:00 - 20:00Joshua Burnside
20:00 - 21:00Pyramids of Snafu
21:00 - 22:00Unoriginal Smirkins
22:00 - 23:00Paul Donaldson
23:00 - 00:00Ocean Tardigrade
00:00 - 01:00The Portraits
01:00 - 02:00Gaea Knight
02:00 - 03:00Keyboardist Matt

Toad Hall

11:00 - 12:00Rotation Motivation
12:00 - 13:00Do Science
13:30 - 14:15Andrew Maxwell Morris
14:40 - 15:30Cerian
16:00 - 16:45Ponzio Pilates
17:10 - 17:50Laura Lamn
19:30 - 20:15Lisa Knapp & Gerry Diver
21:00 - 22:00Steve Knightley & Friends
22:45 - 23:30Das Brass
00:00 - 00:50Ritmos Negros
01:30 - 02:30Soumik Datta

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Leo Murray of Plane Stupid, Alice Larkin - Aviation and Shipping
11:00 - 12:00Michael Eavis - the Carbon Neutral Farm
12:00 - 13:00Prof Kevin Anderson - Cut the Crap
13:00 - 14:00Andrew Simms - Climate Breakdown and Rapid Transition
14:00 - 15:00Tamasin Cave of Spinwatch - How Fossil Fuel Lobbying Works
15:00 - 16:00Caroline Lucas MP - Interviewed By Justin Rowlatt
16:00 - 17:00Green New Deal Panel - BBC Environment Analyst Roger Harrabin Chairing, Caroline Lucas MP, Molly Scott Cato Mep, Andrew Simms, Leo Murray
17:00 - 18:00Question Time

Rebel Rebel

10:00 - 11:00Extinction Café
11:00 - 13:00Non-Violent Direct Action Training
13:00 - 14:00Decolonising the Ecological Movement
14:00 - 16:00People's Assembly - Decolonising the Ecological Movement
16:00 - 17:30Movement Building Workshop
17:30 - 18:30Xr Sisterhood
21:30 - 00:00Take Over of Bimble Inn

Croissant Neuf

12:30 - 13:00Lunch Special
13:30 - 14:30Bowjangles
15:00 - 16:00Sophie & the Giants
16:30 - 17:30Magic Bus
18:00 - 19:00The Scribes
23:30 - 00:30Imprints
01:00 - 02:00Timbali

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:15 - 12:00Acoustic Open Mic
12:00 - 12:30All the Brave Hunters - Bimm
13:00 - 13:30Jonah Carswell - Bimm
14:30 - 15:00Moon Looks On - Bimm
16:00 - 16:30Shagrats - Bimm
17:30 - 18:00Madeleina Kay - Bimm
19:00 - 20:00Hip Route
20:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Field

11:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
11:00 - 19:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
12:00 - 13:00The Cratestack Challenge
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
13:00 - 13:20Theaker Von Ziarno
13:25 - 13:30Simon Wood
13:35 - 14:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show
14:00 - 14:05Simon Wood
14:00 - 15:30The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop
14:05 - 14:25Theaker Von Ziarno
14:30 - 17:00Flying Trapeze Workshop
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix
17:30 - 18:15The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass
21:15 - 21:45Joseph Peace Fire Stunt Spectacular!
22:00 - 04:00Jugglingtv
22:20 - 00:20The Midnight Playground
23:00 - 00:30Wayne and Wanda
00:25 - 01:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Circus Big Top

10:30 - 11:15Circus Raj
10:30 - 13:05Mike Raffone (Compere)
11:20 - 11:45Wookey Hole Circus
11:50 - 12:00Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
12:05 - 12:11Rowan Thomas
12:16 - 12:24No Fit Howie
12:29 - 12:35Rhi and Adam
12:40 - 13:05High Society
13:05 - 17:13Bunny Morethan (Compere)
13:10 - 13:16Aislinn Mulligan
13:21 - 13:28Rowan Thomas
13:33 - 13:39Imprint By Eloise Currie
13:44 - 13:50Rhi and Adam
13:55 - 14:10Wookey Hole Circus
14:15 - 14:20Kris Madden
14:25 - 14:43A Little Bit of Home
14:48 - 14:55Rod Laver
15:00 - 15:40Yuck Circus
15:45 - 16:00The Flying Dutchmen
16:05 - 16:15No Bones' Jones
16:15 - 16:40High Society
16:45 - 16:51Aislinn Mulligan
16:56 - 17:01Kris Madden
17:06 - 17:13All Is Wild, All Is Silent(gac)
17:13 - 21:24Dave Chameleon (Compere)
17:18 - 18:03Sneaky&raptor (Gac)
18:08 - 18:18Eric Mcgill
18:23 - 18:48The Black Eagles
18:53 - 18:59TBA
19:04 - 19:10Silvia Pavone
19:15 - 19:22Nadia Lumley
19:27 - 20:17As a Tiger in the Jungle
20:22 - 20:28Angelique Reckless Ross
20:33 - 20:39Jones'n'jonesy
20:44 - 20:54Sitting Down Getting High
20:59 - 21:24The Circus of Horrors
21:24 - 01:10The Mighty Gareth (Compere)
21:29 - 21:34Silvia Pavone
21:39 - 21:46Nadia Lumley
21:51 - 22:46Tumble Circus
22:51 - 22:56Hero
23:01 - 23:07Leo
23:12 - 23:20Feeding the Fish
23:25 - 01:10Club Briefs

Outside Circus Stage

11:30 - 12:15Perhaps Contraption
11:30 - 14:55Gareth Jones (Compere)
12:25 - 12:55The Flying Dutchmen
13:00 - 13:30Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
13:35 - 14:05Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
14:10 - 14:55Fraser Hooper
14:55 - 17:35Famos (Compere)
15:00 - 15:30Billy Kidd Show
15:35 - 15:50Jon Hicks
15:55 - 16:25Abigail Collins
16:30 - 17:00Rob Roy Collins
17:05 - 17:35Mr Gorski
17:35 - 21:05Groovy Guy (Compere)
17:40 - 18:10Kwabana Lindsay
18:15 - 18:45Anthony Livingspace
18:50 - 19:20Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
19:35 - 20:05The Great Gordo Gamsby
20:20 - 21:05New York Brass Band

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 12:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
12:00 - 15:00Bosco Circus
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshop
18:30 - 19:30The Birthday Party

Crooner's Corner

12:00 - 12:45Jerri Hart
13:00 - 13:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
13:45 - 14:30Andy "the Crooner" Marshall
14:45 - 15:30Louise Hart
15:45 - 16:30Georgia D'arcy-Roden
16:45 - 17:15Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet

Circus Central

14:25 - 14:45Chinese Lion
14:45 - 15:15Logy Logan
15:20 - 15:50Two's a Crowd
15:55 - 16:25Rhys the Trickster
16:30 - 17:00Silly Phil
17:05 - 17:35Mr H
17:40 - 18:10Venus
18:15 - 18:45Andy Snatch
18:50 - 19:20TBA

The Pavement

12:00 - 12:10Chinese Lion
12:10 - 12:40Paul Currie
12:45 - 13:15Logy Logan
13:20 - 13:50Groovy Guy
13:55 - 14:25Venus
14:30 - 15:00Rob Roy Collins
15:05 - 15:35Mr Vita - Tnt Show
15:40 - 16:10Anthony Livingspace
16:15 - 16:45Mike Raffone
16:50 - 17:20The Mighty Gareth
17:25 - 17:55Bboyillwill
18:00 - 18:30Billy Kidd Show
18:35 - 19:05Gareth Jones
19:15 - 20:00New York Brass Band

Glebeland

08:00 - 22:00Tatty Modern
10:00 - 10:30George Orange
11:00 - 13:00The Brooklyn Healer
11:00 - 19:00Swing Boats
12:30 - 12:45The Cold Song
13:00 - 13:50Bash Street Theatre
13:30 - 15:00Mufti Games
14:00 - 17:00Bramble FM
14:00 - 22:00Rimski's Yard
14:30 - 14:45The Cold Song
17:00 - 19:00Mufti Games
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer
17:30 - 18:00George Orange

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 14:45Dan Evans (Compere)
11:15 - 12:00Head First Acrobats
12:00 - 12:50Marcus Du Sautoy
12:50 - 13:15The Black Eagles
13:15 - 13:25Rod Laver
13:30 - 13:45The Cold Song
13:45 - 14:45The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest
14:45 - 19:00George Egg (Compere)
14:55 - 15:50Sleeping Trees
15:55 - 16:55Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
17:05 - 18:05The Dame
18:15 - 19:00Charmian Hughes
19:00 - 19:10Ballet Works
19:00 - 21:00Adam Fields (Compere)
19:15 - 20:00Bowjangles Present Excalibow
20:00 - 21:00Alan Sands
23:30 - 00:50Blackskywhite
00:55 - 01:10Anna Baines
01:10 - 01:55Box 9 Lightline

The Summer House

11:00 - 12:00Pronghorn
11:00 - 14:55Ed Petri (Compere)
12:10 - 12:40Jay Rawlings
12:45 - 13:00Jon Hicks
13:05 - 13:35Gecko
13:40 - 14:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
14:05 - 14:20Beyond Repair Dance
14:25 - 14:55Bboyillwill
14:55 - 19:05Sally Ann Hayward (Compere)
15:00 - 15:45Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk
15:50 - 16:20Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
16:25 - 16:28Les Ooh La Las
16:30 - 17:00Fraser Hooper
17:05 - 17:35Faces of Disco
17:40 - 18:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
18:05 - 18:20Beyond Repair Dance
18:35 - 19:05Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
01:00 - 02:00Doreen Doreen

The Gateway

11:30 - 12:00Land of the Giants
12:10 - 12:40Silver
12:45 - 13:15Andy Snatch
13:25 - 13:45Phil Kay
14:05 - 14:35Burd
14:40 - 15:10Faces of Disco
15:45 - 16:15Rayguns Look Real Enough
16:20 - 16:50Dado 'Classic'
16:55 - 17:25Jonathan Kay
17:30 - 18:00Silver
18:05 - 18:25Zoo Humans
18:30 - 19:00Mike Wood

Tor View Lookout

08:00 - 22:45View the Festival and the Tor
11:15 - 11:30Full Tilt Present Nexus
13:45 - 14:00Full Tilt Present Nexus
15:10 - 15:25Full Tilt Present Nexus
22:30 - 00:00The Media Workshop
00:00 - 00:25External Combustion
00:25 - 01:00The Media Workshop
01:00 - 02:00External Combustion
02:00 - 04:30The Media Workshop
02:15 - 04:00View the Festival and the Tor

Bella's Field

11:00 - 20:00The Crazy Golf Company
11:30 - 12:15Daniel Mckee
11:30 - 12:30The Spoke-and-Word
12:00 - 00:00The Blundabus
12:15 - 13:45Watch the Birdie
12:30 - 16:30Easel Peasel
13:00 - 13:30Sam Sebastian
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker Up Against the Wall
14:00 - 14:45Rubbish Portraits
14:15 - 15:45Jez Mansfield Master Magician
15:00 - 15:45Daniel Mckee
15:30 - 17:00Watch the Birdie
16:00 - 16:45Rubbish Portraits
16:30 - 17:00Sam Sebastian
16:30 - 17:30The Spoke-and-Word

Cabaret

12:00 - 15:10Mark Dolan (Compere)
12:05 - 13:00Tribute To Jeremy Hardy
13:05 - 13:35The Lounge Kittens
13:40 - 14:00Spencer Jones Is the Herbert
14:05 - 14:35Paul Currie
14:40 - 15:10Phil Jerrod
15:10 - 19:00Stuart Goldsmith (Compere)
15:15 - 15:45Silky
15:50 - 16:20Doc Brown
16:25 - 16:55Jenny Collier
17:00 - 17:40RSVP
17:45 - 18:25Lords of Strut
18:30 - 19:00Josie Long
19:00 - 22:30Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
19:05 - 19:35Sarah Keyworth
19:40 - 20:10Phil Wang
20:15 - 20:45Luke Wright
20:50 - 21:20Lemn Sissay
21:25 - 21:30Les Ooh La Las
21:30 - 02:00Joe Rooney (Compere)
21:35 - 22:05Steve Gribbin
22:10 - 22:40Angela Barnes
22:45 - 23:15Frank Sanazi
23:20 - 23:50Andrew O'Neill
23:55 - 00:25Matt Kirshen
00:27 - 00:35Feeding the Fish
00:40 - 00:45Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
00:50 - 02:00Puppetry of the Penis

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:25Twister with Dick Pulsing
12:00 - 14:45Able Mable (Compere)
12:30 - 13:00Dado "Classic"
13:05 - 13:35Abigail Collins
13:40 - 14:10Rayguns Look Real Enough
14:15 - 14:45Bingo Bango Bongo
14:45 - 17:55Pete Dobbing (Compere)
14:50 - 15:35Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
15:40 - 16:25Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:30 - 17:00Chris Lynham
17:05 - 17:20Jon Hicks
17:25 - 17:55The Antipoet
22:00 - 00:20Liliko Kaos (Compere)
22:00 - 22:40Carmen Mon Oxide
22:45 - 23:35Illuminaughty Ball
23:40 - 00:10The Circus of Horrors
00:10 - 03:00Amy Misbehave (Compare)
00:20 - 01:05Fierce & Fabulous Featuring Frisky
01:15 - 01:23Feeding the Fish
01:28 - 01:58The Beatbox Collective
02:05 - 03:00Uncle Funk and the Boogie Wonderband

Kidzfield Big Top

09:30 - 10:00Siekkou Susso
10:00 - 10:30Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
10:30 - 11:15Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof
11:20 - 12:05Silly Science
12:15 - 13:00Nos Three Friendly Ever After
13:00 - 13:30Clown Zaz
13:45 - 14:30Basil Brush
14:45 - 15:30Flying Seagull Project
16:00 - 16:30Dynamo
17:00 - 17:30Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
17:30 - 18:15Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
18:15 - 19:00DNA Tales of the Magic Carpet

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
11:50 - 15:30Dominic Berry (Compere)
12:05 - 12:30Ana Paz
12:35 - 13:00Eve Piper
13:00 - 14:00Open - Mic Hosted By Liv Torc
14:05 - 14:35Jonny Fluffypunk
14:35 - 15:00Demi Anter
15:05 - 15:30Scott Tyrrell
15:30 - 19:00Rosy Carrick (Compere)
15:35 - 16:00Gecko
16:05 - 16:30Desree
16:35 - 17:05Luke Wright
17:10 - 17:35Erin Fornoff
17:40 - 18:05Toby Campion
18:10 - 18:55Lemn Sissay

Mavericks

00:00 - 00:10Charmian Hughes (Compere)
00:10 - 00:20Hero By Charlie Bicknell
00:20 - 00:30Magic Singh
00:30 - 00:40Sitting Down Getting High
00:40 - 00:50Starman - Ken Fanning
00:50 - 01:00Daniel Gorski
01:00 - 01:10George Egg
01:10 - 01:20Sam Sebastian
01:20 - 01:30Les Ooh Las Las
01:30 - 01:40Gecko
01:40 - 01:50Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
01:50 - 02:00Jay Rawlings
02:00 - 02:10Ivo Graham
02:10 - 02:20Anthony Livingspace
02:20 - 02:30Phil Kay
02:30 - 02:40Crystal Stacey
02:40 - 03:00Frank Sanazi

A Little More Sensation

12:00 - 12:30Silly Phil
12:35 - 13:05Zoo Humans
13:10 - 13:40Mr H
13:45 - 14:15Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
14:20 - 14:50Mike Wood
14:55 - 15:25Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
15:30 - 16:00TBA
16:05 - 16:50Perhaps Contraption
16:50 - 17:20Paul Currie
17:25 - 17:55Mr Burn
18:00 - 18:30Alan Sands
00:00 - 01:30Professor Elemental and the Caravan of Lost Souls

Walkabouts

10:30 - 11:15The Flamingos
10:30 - 11:15Mix a Memory Café
10:30 - 11:15Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
10:30 - 11:00Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
10:35 - 11:05David Splatt
10:35 - 11:05The Duchess
10:35 - 11:05The Hummingbirds
10:35 - 11:20Magic Singh
10:40 - 11:10Kane & Abel
10:40 - 11:25The Bad Eggs
10:40 - 11:25Trifleenees
10:40 - 11:40The Dapper Chaps
10:45 - 11:30Fair Play - Animal Crackers
10:45 - 11:30Original Mixture
10:45 - 11:30The Future Today
10:45 - 11:30Ukulele Thrash Mob
10:50 - 11:35The Magical Musical Bike
11:00 - 11:45Seagulls
11:00 - 12:00Darius Magic
11:05 - 11:50The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
11:10 - 11:40The Jersey Girls
11:15 - 12:00The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
11:20 - 12:05The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
11:25 - 13:25Worldroots Acappella
11:30 - 12:15Rishi Gordon
11:30 - 12:15The Meanderthals
11:30 - 12:30Spoke-N-Word
11:35 - 12:20The Chinese Lion
11:40 - 12:25Natural Diversions
11:45 - 12:30The Natural Theatre Company
11:50 - 12:20Corvus Angelicus
11:55 - 13:25Masters of the Kazooniverse
12:00 - 13:00Buzzing Bees
12:00 - 12:45Fair Play - Gnomes
12:00 - 12:30Bell and Bullock
12:05 - 12:50Yip Yip Circus
12:05 - 13:35Bootworks Theatre
12:10 - 12:50Granthology
12:15 - 13:00Ozmoses Magician
12:15 - 13:00Vip Puppets
12:20 - 13:05Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
12:25 - 13:10Tea Ladies On Tour
12:25 - 13:10The Magical Musical Bike
12:30 - 13:30The Dapper Chaps
12:35 - 13:20Original Mixture
12:40 - 13:10The Old Time Rags
12:40 - 13:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
12:45 - 13:30Fairly Famous Family Anyone For Tennis
12:45 - 13:30Magic Singh
12:50 - 13:20The Hummingbirds
12:50 - 13:35Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
12:55 - 13:40The Bad Eggs
13:00 - 13:30Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
13:00 - 13:35Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
13:05 - 13:50Seagulls
13:05 - 13:50The Flamingos
13:10 - 13:35The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
13:10 - 13:55Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
13:15 - 14:00The Chinese Lion
13:15 - 14:15Sav - the Deceptionist
13:20 - 13:50Corvus Angelicus
13:20 - 14:05Mix a Memory Café
13:25 - 13:55David Splatt
13:25 - 14:10The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
13:30 - 14:30Stranglings - the Explorers
13:30 - 14:15The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
13:30 - 14:00Kane & Abel
13:35 - 15:05Stranglings - the Explorers
13:40 - 14:10The Duchess
13:40 - 14:10The Jersey Girls
13:45 - 14:30Swank
13:55 - 14:40Clamour of Bells
13:55 - 14:40Daft and Narcissus
13:55 - 14:40Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 14:45Vamos Theatre
14:00 - 15:30Emergency Exit Arts
14:00 - 15:30The Curious Eyebrows
14:05 - 14:35Icarus Kangaroos
14:05 - 14:50Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
14:10 - 14:55Ozmoses Magician
14:10 - 14:55The Establishment
14:15 - 14:55Granthology
14:15 - 15:00Fair Play - Animal Crackers
14:20 - 15:00Natural Diversions
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - Swyron
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - the Princesses
14:25 - 15:10The Natural Theatre Company
14:25 - 15:15Etim Arts
14:25 - 17:25Bootworks Theatre
14:30 - 15:30Rumpel the Worldly Fool
14:30 - 15:30The Meanderthals
14:35 - 15:20Andrew Melia
14:40 - 15:10Bell and Bullock
14:40 - 15:40Buzzing Bees
14:45 - 15:30Rishi Gordon
14:45 - 15:30Treeo
14:55 - 15:40Inner Spin
15:00 - 15:45Vip Puppets
15:00 - 16:00Other Half Productions
15:05 - 15:50Curious Oddities
15:10 - 15:55Trifleenees
15:15 - 16:00Tea Ladies On Tour
15:20 - 15:50The Old Time Rags
15:20 - 16:05Strictly Sing-Along
15:20 - 16:05Tammy Lee Wentworth
15:25 - 16:10Daft and Narcissus
15:25 - 16:10Moaning Lisa and Leo
15:25 - 16:10Rose Popay and Fine Artists
15:30 - 16:30Rimski & Hankerchief
15:30 - 16:30Sav - the Deceptionist
15:35 - 16:35Darius Magic
15:35 - 16:35Stranglings - the Explorers
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
15:40 - 16:25Fair Play - Gnomes
15:45 - 16:30Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
15:50 - 16:20Icarus Kangaroos
15:50 - 16:35Swank
15:55 - 16:40The Establishment
16:00 - 16:30The Show Globe
16:00 - 16:45Andrew Melia
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - Swyron
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - the Princesses
16:20 - 17:40Stickleback Plasticus
16:25 - 17:10Vamos Theatre
16:30 - 17:00Moaning Lisa and Leo
16:30 - 17:15Ukulele Thrash Mob
16:35 - 17:20Clamour of Bells
16:40 - 17:25Tammy Lee Wentworth
16:45 - 17:15Jay Rawlings
16:50 - 17:35The Future Today
16:55 - 17:25Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 17:30The Show Globe
17:00 - 18:00High Rise Rubber
17:10 - 17:55Madame D'orificio
17:20 - 18:05Rose Popay and Fine Artists
17:30 - 18:15Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
17:45 - 18:30Treeo
17:50 - 18:35The Fashionistas
17:55 - 18:40Inner Spin
18:00 - 18:45Curious Oddities
18:00 - 18:45Strictly Sing-Along
18:05 - 18:35Snake Wallahs
18:10 - 19:10The Cloudmen
18:15 - 19:15Rumpel the Worldly Fool
19:05 - 19:50The Fashionistas
21:00 - 21:30The Show Globe
21:30 - 22:15Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
21:30 - 23:30Glowbros
21:40 - 22:40The Cloudmen
22:00 - 22:30The Show Globe
22:00 - 22:45Mirror Divas
22:15 - 23:00The Spider
23:15 - 00:00Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
23:30 - 00:10World Walker
23:30 - 00:15Mirror Divas
23:45 - 02:15Zingaras
01:15 - 02:00The Spider
01:20 - 03:20Glowbros

Bread and Roses

15:30 - 16:10Busty & Ginger
16:30 - 17:30Cabaret Clowns
18:00 - 18:45Luke Carey
23:30 - 01:00Land of the Giants
01:00 - 02:00Stamptown Comedy

The Bandstand

11:45 - 12:25Andy Burden & Friends
12:45 - 13:30Mazaika
13:50 - 14:40Young Waters
15:00 - 15:45Dana Immanuel & the Stolen Band
16:05 - 16:45Back Before Breakfast
17:00 - 17:45The Burning Glass
18:10 - 19:00The Brass Funkeys
19:20 - 20:10Kangaroo Moon
20:40 - 21:40The Kirris Riviere Blues Band
22:10 - 23:10Crinkle Cuts
23:40 - 01:00Contraband Breaks Ensemble

Tolpuddle

17:00 - 19:00Tom Grainger B2B Scott Leon
19:00 - 21:00Fbr B2B Firas
21:00 - 23:00The Kimono Bros
23:00 - 02:00Fyi Chris B2B Medlar

Village Inn

17:00 - 19:00Lex Kosanke
19:00 - 21:00Eliza Rose
23:45 - 03:00Disco Freaks

Black Lamp Hub

12:00 - 14:00Breakfast with Bertolucci
14:15 - 16:45Film Workshop with the Engine Room
17:00 - 18:40The Raft (15)

Cineramageddon

21:30 - 21:40Juno Temple Introducing
21:40 - 23:20La Belle Et La Bête (PG)
23:45 - 01:45The Big Lebowski (18)
02:15 - 04:10True Romance (18)

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:00 - 13:26Yesterday (with Film Quiz Party)
13:30 - 16:31Avengers: Endgame
16:45 - 17:00Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
17:00 - 18:25Liam: As it Was
19:15 - 20:59How to Train your Dragon: The Hidden World
21:15 - 22:59Pokemon: Detective Pikachu
00:30 - 02:24Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again Sing-a-Long

Sunday 30th June

1561852800

Pyramid Stage

11:00 - 11:45Langa Methodist Church Choir
12:15 - 13:05Mavis Staples
13:45 - 14:45Years & Years
15:45 - 17:00Kylie
17:45 - 18:45Miley Cyrus
19:30 - 20:30Vampire Weekend
21:30 - 23:30The Cure

Other Stage

11:00 - 11:25Sk Shlomo
11:50 - 12:30Circa Waves
13:00 - 14:00Slaves
14:35 - 15:15Babymetal
15:45 - 16:45Bring Me the Horizon
17:15 - 18:15Loyle Carner
18:45 - 19:45Billie Eilish
20:15 - 21:15Dave
22:00 - 23:15Christine and the Queens

West Holts Stage

11:00 - 12:00Kokoroko
12:30 - 13:30Hollie Cook
14:00 - 15:00Jeff Goldblum & the Mildred Snitzer Orchestra
15:30 - 16:30This Is the Kit
17:00 - 18:00Fatoumata Diawara
18:30 - 19:30Roy Ayers
20:00 - 21:00Kamasi Washington
21:45 - 23:15Janelle Monáe

John Peel Stage

11:15 - 12:00Eyre Llew
12:30 - 13:30Alma
14:00 - 15:00Octavian
15:30 - 16:30Dermot Kennedy
17:00 - 18:00Tom Walker
18:30 - 19:30Stefflon Don
20:00 - 21:00Friendly Fires
21:30 - 22:45The Streets

The Park Stage

11:30 - 12:15Black Peaches
12:45 - 13:30Jessie Buckley
14:00 - 14:30Koffee
15:00 - 16:00Palace
16:30 - 17:30Fat White Family
18:15 - 19:15The Good, the Bad and the Queen
19:45 - 20:45Little Simz
21:15 - 22:30Rex Orange County

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:30Marie White Etc Winner
12:45 - 13:20Amy Montgomery
13:35 - 14:15J.S. Ondara
14:30 - 15:10Hackney Colliery Band
15:25 - 16:05Dervish
16:25 - 17:05Keb' Mo
17:20 - 18:20The Bootleg Beatles
18:40 - 19:40Madeleine Peyroux
20:00 - 21:00Albert Hammond
21:30 - 22:45Rickie Lee Jones

Avalon Stage

11:30 - 12:15Yamäya
12:35 - 13:30The Bar-Steward Sons of Val Doonican
13:55 - 14:55Yola
15:20 - 16:20Lucy Spraggan
16:50 - 17:50Skinny Lister
18:20 - 19:20The Blue Aeroplanes
19:50 - 20:50Bananarama
21:20 - 22:20Nahko and Medicine For the People
22:50 - 23:50Reef

Glade

13:00 - 13:45Davos
13:50 - 14:35Cassetteboy vs DJ Rubbish
14:35 - 15:35The Cuban Brothers
15:35 - 16:30On the Corner Sound System
16:30 - 17:20Khalab Feat Tenesha the Wordsmith
17:20 - 18:20Don Letts
18:50 - 19:50Grouch in Dub
20:20 - 21:20Josefin ÖHrn + the Liberation
21:25 - 22:25Giant Swan
22:30 - 23:55Squarepusher (the Vic Acid DJ Set)
00:00 - 01:30Eat Static

Left Field

12:00 - 13:00Debates: How To Resist the Rise of Hate with Hope Not Hate, Dr.Faiza Shaheen, Amos Schonfield, Magid Magid, Reni Eddo-Lodge
13:30 - 14:30Debates: Living On the Edge - the Future of Work with Emiliano Mellino, Tuc, Striking Ucl Cleaner, Ros Wynne Jones
15:00 - 16:30Radical Round Up; Billy Bragg, Geoff Berner, Arlo Parks, Hussain Manawer
17:00 - 17:30Queen Zee
18:00 - 19:00Fontaines Dc
19:30 - 20:30Algiers
21:00 - 22:00Fantastic Negrito

Arcadia's Pangea

22:00 - 22:30The Blast DJs
22:30 - 23:15Dimension
23:15 - 00:00Sub Focus (DJ Set) + MC Id
00:00 - 01:00Mefjus B2B Insideinfo B2B Kasra + Jakes
01:00 - 02:00Andy C + Tonn Piper
02:00 - 02:30Arcadia Sound System

Sonic

13:00 - 14:00DJ Bunjy
14:15 - 15:15Ocean Wisdom
15:45 - 16:45Fkj
17:15 - 18:15Ray Blk
18:45 - 19:30Iamddb
19:30 - 20:30Emerald
20:30 - 21:15Hardy Caprio
21:45 - 22:45Tion Wayne
23:15 - 00:30Maverick Sabre

Wow

14:00 - 18:0024hr Garage Girls Takeover Matt Jam Lamont - MJ Cole - Shosh - DJ Cartier - MC Kie - Forca
18:00 - 19:30Peach
19:30 - 20:30Inner City (Live)
20:30 - 22:00Midland B2B Bruce
22:00 - 23:30Leon Vynehall
23:30 - 01:00Lone B2B Kettama
01:00 - 02:30S_as

Gully Blues

12:30 - 14:00Gardna X Kreed
14:00 - 16:00Places + Faces
16:00 - 17:00Tiffany Calver
17:00 - 18:00Steel Banglez
18:15 - 19:00Kojey Radical
19:00 - 20:00Elijah & Skilliam
20:00 - 21:00Sir Spyro X Joker
21:15 - 22:00Flohio
22:00 - 23:30Mala
23:30 - 02:30Sicaria Sound X L U C Y X Jossy Mitsu X Sherelle

Pussy Parlure

13:00 - 14:00Hak Baker
14:30 - 15:30Self Esteem
16:00 - 17:00Joy Crookes
17:30 - 18:30Biig Piig
19:00 - 20:00Auntie Flo (Live) Ft Andrew Ashong
20:30 - 21:30Children of Zeus
22:00 - 23:00Kojaque
23:30 - 00:30Manara
01:00 - 02:30House Gospel Choir Soundsystem

No Average Groove

13:00 - 15:00Colours
15:00 - 17:002 Kings
17:00 - 21:00Ray Mighty
21:00 - 23:00Glade Marie
23:00 - 01:00Kiara Scuro
01:00 - 02:30DJ Danny Disc

Heds Party

01:00 - 03:00Awardz
01:00 - 03:00Mambo Brothers
01:00 - 07:00Salsoul Records Ft Pbr Streetgang & Seamus Haji
03:00 - 05:00Chris Gee
03:00 - 07:00Mixnots
05:00 - 07:00DJ Badly

Stonebridge

13:00 - 14:30Too Many Man
14:30 - 15:30Cold War Steve
15:30 - 17:00Flying Mojito Bros
17:00 - 19:00Greg Wilson
19:00 - 20:30The Orielles (DJ Set)
20:30 - 22:00Heavenly Jukebox
22:00 - 23:00Friendly Fires (DJ Set)
23:00 - 00:00Craig Richards
00:00 - 01:30Pearson Sound B2B Ondo Fudd
01:30 - 02:30Danielle
02:30 - 04:00DJ Storm

The Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 13:30Craig and Alex Priddice
13:30 - 14:00DJ Gouranga Clan
14:00 - 14:30Flamenco Thief
14:30 - 15:00DJ Gouranga Clan
15:00 - 16:00Great Big Feet
16:00 - 16:30DJ Gouranga Clan
16:30 - 17:30Tensheds
17:30 - 18:00DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
18:00 - 18:30Lensmen
18:30 - 19:00DJ Mr Wilson & Paolo Fulci
19:00 - 20:00Matt Owens and the D.V.P
20:00 - 21:00DJ Zerya vs DJ Inca Jones
21:00 - 22:00Vanishing Twins
22:00 - 23:00DJ Nick Manasseh
23:00 - 00:00Ponzio Pilates
00:00 - 01:00DJ Danger
01:00 - 02:00Khartoum
02:00 - 03:00DJ Nick Gynn
03:00 - 04:00Fontaines D.C.

The Rabbit Hole's Funkingham Palace

21:00 - 22:00Craig Charles
22:00 - 23:00Bonar Bradberry
23:00 - 00:00Pbr Street Gang
00:00 - 02:00Lovefingers
02:00 - 03:00Gouranga Clan
03:00 - 04:00Special Guest

BBC Music Introducing

12:00 - 12:25Amir
12:45 - 13:10Gus Harvey
13:30 - 13:55Che Lingo
14:15 - 14:40Buzzard Buzzard Buzzard
15:00 - 15:25Lauran Hibberd
15:45 - 16:10Xamvolo
16:30 - 16:55Red Rum Club
17:15 - 17:40Celeste
18:00 - 18:20Yola
19:00 - 19:25Circa Waves

Free University of Glastonbury

11:30 - 12:30Emma Warren with Mathew Clayton
12:30 - 13:30Steve Lamacq
13:30 - 14:30Pete Fowler
14:30 - 15:30Joe Dunthorne and Luke Wright

Bimble Inn

12:00 - 15:00Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
17:00 - 18:00Jake Morrell
18:30 - 19:45Bot [Beans on Toast]
21:30 - 00:00Bimble DJs
02:00 - 03:15John Fairhurst
03:15 - 05:00DJ Jake Pike

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:30Grant Showbiz
19:30 - 21:00DJ Josko (No Borders Set)
21:00 - 22:15Da Shane
22:15 - 23:30King Farmer
23:30 - 00:30Reverend John Chester
00:30 - 02:25Will White

Spaceport

13:00 - 14:00High Daniels
14:00 - 15:00DJ Hiphoppapotamus
15:00 - 16:10Stanton Warriors
16:10 - 17:20Marten Hørger
17:20 - 18:30Franky Wah
18:30 - 19:40Carl Loben
19:40 - 20:55Spaceport Sessions
20:55 - 21:55Two Good
21:55 - 22:45Lily Blue
22:45 - 23:35Norty Morty
23:35 - 00:25Norty Morty B2B Lily Blue
00:25 - 02:25Dusky

The Spike

12:30 - 13:30Green Kids Comedy Club
13:30 - 14:15Das Brass
14:30 - 15:30Darkmatta
15:30 - 18:30North Base & Friends (Old School Jungle Set)
18:30 - 19:30Tom Ravenscroft
19:30 - 20:10Tenesha the Wordsmith
20:10 - 21:30Onthecorner Sound System
21:30 - 22:30The Spike Sessions
22:30 - 23:30The Spike Sessions
23:30 - 02:20The Spike Sessions

William's Green

11:00 - 11:40Liela Moss
12:00 - 12:40Boy Azooga
13:00 - 13:40Gently Tender
14:00 - 14:40Avi Buffalo
15:00 - 15:40Vanishing Twin
16:00 - 16:40Nilufer Yanya
17:00 - 17:40Jade Bird
18:00 - 18:40Ten Tonnes
19:00 - 19:40Bc Camplight
20:00 - 20:40Matt Corby
23:00 - 02:30Buttoned Down Disco

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 13:30Kate Hutchinson
13:30 - 15:00Raw Silk
15:00 - 16:30Bugged Out's Little Bugger
16:30 - 18:00Maribou State's Hotel High Tea: Medlar
18:00 - 20:00Maribou State's Hotel High Tea: Maribou State (DJ Set)
20:00 - 21:15Hotel Closing Party: Seth Troxler (Rhythm Control Set)
21:15 - 23:00Hotel Closing Party: Moscoman
23:00 - 00:30Hotel Closing Party: DJ Tennis
00:30 - 02:30Hotel Closing Party: Daniel Avery B2B Haai

Avalon Café Stage

10:00 - 10:45Splinters
11:00 - 11:45Ninotckia
12:00 - 12:45The Bookshop Band
13:10 - 13:55The Schmoozenbergs
14:40 - 15:25Rory Mcleod
16:05 - 16:50The Cool Beans Roadshow
17:35 - 18:20The Dooks
18:50 - 19:50The Devil's Prefects
20:20 - 21:20Bethlehem Casuals
21:50 - 22:50The Flavians
23:20 - 00:20Los Kamer
00:50 - 01:50The Bar Steward Sons of Val Doonican
02:00 - 03:00Chant Live

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Dance Class - Salsa
14:00 - 15:00Dance Class - Tango
15:00 - 16:00Dance Class - Salsa
16:00 - 17:00Dance Class - Tango
17:00 - 18:00Dance Class - Salsa
18:00 - 19:00Dance Class - Reggaeton
23:30 - 01:00Alain Pérez Y La Orquesta
01:00 - 03:30Latin Party

HMS Sweet Charity

23:30 - 01:30Zonzo
01:30 - 03:00Steve Isbell
03:00 - 05:00Sofrito and Sweet Charity All Stars

The Bug

18:00 - 19:00DJ Vadim Ft Kiko Bun
19:00 - 19:30Dutchie Ft Dr Syntax
19:30 - 20:15Afriquoi (DJ Set)
20:15 - 21:00Decoy and Seapa (MC Grindah)
21:00 - 22:00Stickybuds

Iicon

20:00 - 21:30Ccai (Algorave)
21:30 - 23:00Hodge
23:00 - 01:10Lee Gamble
01:10 - 01:30Iicon:av-3d
01:30 - 03:00Karenn
03:00 - 05:00Freakenstein

Genosys

18:00 - 19:30N-Gynn
19:30 - 21:00Dave Harvey
21:00 - 23:00Charlie Porter
23:00 - 01:00Josh Wink
01:00 - 03:00Placid
03:00 - 05:00Felix Dickinson

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 23:15Grace (Diy)
23:15 - 00:30Phreaks of Visions (Live)
00:30 - 02:00The Black Madonna B2B Garrett David
02:00 - 03:30Mr Fingers Live Feat. Fatima & Paul Cut
03:30 - 05:00Luke Howard (Horse Meat Disco)

The Meat Rack

22:00 - 23:30Boogie Cartel
23:30 - 01:00Guy Williams
01:00 - 02:15Deptford Northern Soul Club
02:15 - 03:30Soul Hole
03:30 - 05:00Jo Nathan

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 22:00Rum Shack DJs
22:00 - 23:00Bellatrix
23:20 - 00:00Gasper Nali
00:00 - 01:00TBA
01:00 - 03:00Mike Skinner (DJ Set)
03:00 - 04:0024 Hr Garage Girls Ft Shosh
04:00 - 05:00TBA

The Temple

22:00 - 23:00Manami
23:00 - 00:00Waze & Odyssey
00:00 - 02:00Eats Everything
02:00 - 03:30Eris Drew
03:30 - 05:00Seth Troxler

Samula

22:00 - 23:00Sherelle
23:00 - 00:00Jaguar B2B Emerald B2B Alexis
00:00 - 01:00Aphrodite
01:00 - 02:00Hospitality Takeover - Kings of the Rollers Ft. Inja
02:00 - 03:00Hospitality Takeover -London Elektricity Ft. MC Carasel
03:00 - 04:00Hospitality Takeover - Grafix Ft. Degs
04:00 - 05:00Hospitality Takeover - Krakota Ft. Degs

Blind Tiger

12:00 - 13:00Mini Momo
13:00 - 17:30Bust the Box Allstars
17:30 - 18:3050 Pence
18:30 - 19:30Twerkout
19:30 - 20:30Frilla (Live Pa)
20:30 - 21:30Aft Rap Takeover Ft Blacksmith, Carasel & Guests
21:30 - 22:30Dr Syntax
22:30 - 23:00Kosheen (Sian Evans Live Pa)
01:00 - 03:00Asbo Disco - Sunday Funday, Ft Tom Spirals
03:00 - 05:00Desertstorm Soundsystem Takeover

The Salon Carousel

22:00 - 23:00Lady Lox
23:00 - 00:00Gaz Serkus
00:00 - 01:00Katch Pyro
01:00 - 02:00Osh-Kosh
02:00 - 03:00Aries
03:00 - 04:00DJ Hybrid
04:00 - 05:00DJ Stivs B2B Jim Bitch

Flying Bus

18:30 - 19:15M!nx B2B Holly Flo Lightly
19:30 - 20:00Pauly Piper
20:15 - 21:00Sleaze
21:15 - 22:00The Zipheads
22:15 - 23:00Barbarella's Bang Bang
23:00 - 00:30Demi Riquisimo
00:30 - 02:00Arlo & Jack Berry B2B Mushy
02:00 - 03:00Andy Barker (808 State)
03:00 - 04:00Dusky

Truth Stage

13:00 - 13:30DJ Crucial Kennedy
13:30 - 14:00Shunaji Live
14:00 - 14:30Sista Selecta DJs
14:30 - 15:00Wara Soundsystem
15:00 - 15:45Special Guest
15:45 - 16:15Bbz
16:15 - 17:00Kosheen and Sakura Fka Wicker Man
17:00 - 17:30Booty Bass
17:30 - 18:15My Bad Sister
18:15 - 18:45Kayelord
18:45 - 19:30Sh!ts!ck - Live
19:30 - 20:00Gal Pals DJs
20:00 - 20:30Dream Nails - Live
20:30 - 21:00Too Many Men DJ
21:00 - 22:00Gasper Nali (Malawi)
22:00 - 22:30DJ Booty Bass
22:30 - 23:30Wara
23:30 - 00:00DJ Booty Bass
00:00 - 01:00Elvana
01:00 - 01:30DJ Fizzy Gillespie
01:30 - 02:30Zion Train 30 Years of Dub Dance
02:30 - 03:00DJ Booty Bass
03:00 - 03:45Brass Rave Unit
03:45 - 04:15Pony Montana
04:15 - 05:00Shangri La Exctinction Set - DJs

Clash

22:00 - 02:00Planet V Takeover: Brayan Gee, Jumpin Jack Frost, Alibi, Paul T
02:00 - 03:00Dubson Sound Ft Macpherson B2B Lady V Dubz / MC Y-Zer & MC Enamie
03:00 - 05:00Swing and Bass Featuring Fizzy Gillespie, Father Funk ,Pony Montana ,Danny Wav, Bass Funk ,Chicken Bro; Mile I Am , DJ Chris Tofu vs Ghetto Funk All Stars Ft: Stanton Warriors, Rodney P - Jfb, Too Many Ts, Tobyone - Goodgroove, Dancefloor, Outlaws, Profit - Natty Speaks

The Gas Tower

22:00 - 23:00Paul Prudence - Av Set
23:00 - 00:00The Light Surgeons - Av Set
00:00 - 01:00Around the World in 80 Tunes - Count Bassy - Pony Montana - Global Local and More
01:00 - 02:00Max Cooper - Av Show
02:00 - 03:00Special Guest
03:00 - 04:00Wonkavision Takover Ft Wonka & Syn
04:00 - 05:00Altern-8 & Slipmatt

Scum

22:00 - 23:00Earache DJs
23:00 - 23:45Haggard Cat
23:45 - 00:30Earache DJs
00:30 - 01:15Jamie Lenman
01:15 - 02:00Earache DJs
02:00 - 02:45Slave To Sirens
02:45 - 04:00Earache DJs
04:00 - 04:45Eyre Llew

S.H.I.TV (Shangri-Hell International TV)

22:00 - 01:00Theatre Shows
01:00 - 02:00Dat Brass
02:00 - 02:30DJ Pragmatik
02:30 - 03:30Crinkle Cuts
03:30 - 04:00DJ Pete Not Bombs
04:00 - 05:00TBC

The Shed

14:00 - 18:00Shed By Day ft. Professor Green, Jordan Stephens, Jamie Lenman, MC Dizraeli, Frank Turner, Ben Moore + Special Guests

The Rocket Lounge

22:00 - 23:00DJ Baby Soul
23:00 - 00:00Sister Suzie
00:00 - 01:00Red Hot Riot
01:00 - 02:00Black Kat Boppers
02:00 - 03:00Zoe Devlin Featuring Youth
03:00 - 03:45Hotsteppas
03:45 - 05:00New York Brass Band

Wormhole

21:00 - 22:00Poly Ritmo
22:00 - 23:00Pyjæn
23:00 - 00:00Poly Ritmo
00:00 - 02:00Kokoroko vs Joe Armon-Jones
02:00 - 04:00DJ Tahira
04:00 - 05:00Worm Disco Club (Old School Jungle Rinseout)

Humble Well Tree Temple

08:30 - 09:30Dynamic Yoga with Will Wheeler
10:00 - 11:00Kirtan with Nikki Slade
11:30 - 12:45Yoga For Men with Will Wheeler
13:00 - 13:30Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
13:45 - 14:15Sleep Recovery Yoga with Lisa Sanfilippo
14:30 - 15:30Mindfulness & Movement with Dina Cohen
15:45 - 17:00Yin + Restorative Yoga with Sasha Gabbe
17:30 - 19:00Breathbeats : Breathwork & Psychoacoustic Soundscapes with the Breath Guy and DJ Tom Middleton

Humblewell - HQ

12:00 - 14:30Acupuncture Clinic with Deborah Warden + Bethan Dixon

Humblewell - Hideout

08:30 - 09:30Mindfulness Meditation with Vidya Dasa
10:00 - 11:00Crystal Singing Bowl and Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
11:00 - 12:00Yoga Nidra with Pennie Ludlow
12:30 - 13:30Laughter Yoga with Denise Hodgsen
14:00 - 15:00Loving Kindness Meditation with Chanting with Vidya Dasa
15:15 - 16:15Sustainable Energy with Lisa Sanfilippo
16:45 - 17:45Gong Bath with Martina Saorin
18:00 - 19:00Gong Bath with Martina Saorin

Deluxe Diner

20:00 - 21:30Diner All Stars
21:30 - 23:00Noel Watson
23:00 - 00:30Michael Dog
00:30 - 02:00Chris Holt
02:00 - 05:00Andy P & Annie Trailer Trash

Babylon Uprising

10:00 - 13:00Reason Sound Presents...
13:00 - 14:00DJ I Lost My Keys
14:00 - 15:00Crucial Atlantik
15:00 - 17:00Dub Boy & Atki 2 W/ Jonesy Wales
17:00 - 18:00Blacksmith & Frenic
18:00 - 19:30Jamie Rodigan & Raggs
19:30 - 20:30Bustawidemove
20:30 - 21:30TBA
21:30 - 23:30Xyz Takeover
23:30 - 02:30Gridlock in Parliament

Greenpeace

11:00 - 12:30Bee Hoop Walkabout
12:00 - 14:00Beans On Toast Teenager Songwriting Workshop
12:15 - 15:15Komodos Toy Box Circus Taster Classes
13:00 - 14:30Hula Hoop Workshop with Kay Pink Hoops
13:45 - 15:15Family Stilts Walkabout & Tea Party
14:15 - 16:15Deep Hive Music Workshop

Greenpeace Stage

10:00 - 10:25Charlie Draper Theremin Performance
10:30 - 11:15Lycra 80s Aerobics Dance Party
11:15 - 12:00Decadent Times Charleston Capers
12:00 - 12:45Chelou
13:30 - 14:00She Drew the Gun (Acoustic)
15:00 - 15:45Ferris and Sylvester
15:45 - 16:45DJ Chris Tofu Mbe
16:45 - 17:30Flamingods
17:30 - 19:00Aaa Badboy
19:00 - 19:45The Beatbox Collective
20:30 - 21:30The Egg (Electronic Set)
21:30 - 22:30Be (Live)
22:30 - 23:30Chant
23:30 - 01:00Hannah Holland
01:00 - 03:00Andy Carroll
03:00 - 07:00Ambient Sessions at Beam

Small World

12:00 - 13:00Celeste Lovick & Delagh King
13:15 - 14:15River Roots
14:45 - 15:45Andrew Maxwell Morris
16:00 - 16:30Renagade B
16:45 - 17:15Gabriel Templer
17:30 - 18:00Henry Wacey
18:15 - 19:15Scupture Music
20:15 - 21:15Gabriela Eva
21:45 - 23:00John Fairhurst
23:30 - 00:30Crinkle Cuts
00:45 - 01:45Young Waters
02:00 - 03:00The Little Unsaid

Mandala Stage

11:00 - 12:00Colin Wilson Tells Fairytale 23 To the Illuminoids
12:00 - 13:00Laura Lamn
13:00 - 16:00Nik Turner and Friends
16:00 - 17:00Nick May of Whimwise
17:00 - 18:00The Big Sky
18:00 - 19:00Jake Morrell
19:00 - 20:00The Heard Collective
20:00 - 21:00Unoriginal Smirkins
21:00 - 22:00Brian Boothby
22:00 - 23:00Love & Daisypetals
23:00 - 00:00Keyboardist Matt
00:00 - 01:00Ocean Tardigrade
01:00 - 02:00Paul Donaldson

Toad Hall

11:00 - 12:00Rotation Motivation
12:00 - 12:40Do Science
13:00 - 13:40The Portraits
14:00 - 14:40Guerrilla Theatre vs. Big Oil: with Rebel Thespians "Bp Or Not Bp"
15:00 - 16:00Wisdom Keepers
16:15 - 17:00Burning Glass
17:30 - 18:15Kal Lavelle
18:30 - 19:05Murray Kyle
19:30 - 20:30Kissmet
21:00 - 21:45Chrissie Huntley Band
22:30 - 23:15Diving Station
00:00 - 00:50Octopuses
01:30 - 02:30Loonaloop

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Natalie Brinham - Burma Update
11:00 - 12:00Guerrilla Theatre vs Big Oil with Rebel Thespians Bp Or Not Bp?
12:00 - 13:00Andrea Sella - Climate Change Pryotechnics
13:00 - 14:00Reform Or Revolution - Debate Featuring Xr, Greenpeace, Friends of the Earth
14:00 - 15:00Craig Bennet Foe Ceo - Climate Change, the Solutions
15:00 - 16:00Dr Carys Bennet - Carbon Tax On Meat
16:00 - 17:00Liz Snook of Reclaim the Power - New Gas and Old School Solidarity
17:00 - 18:00Question Time

Rebel Rebel

10:00 - 11:00Why Civil Disobediance
11:00 - 13:00Non-Violent Direct Action Training
13:00 - 14:00Decolonising the Ecological Movement
14:00 - 16:00People's Assembly - How Do We Take Home What We've Learnt
16:00 - 17:00Xr DNA
17:00 - 18:00Closing Ceremony - Xr Style

Croissant Neuf

13:00 - 14:00The Dead South
14:30 - 15:30Ead Wood
16:00 - 17:00Ishmael Ensemble
17:30 - 18:30Gruska Babuska
23:30 - 00:30Scalping
01:00 - 02:00Mad Apple Circus

Circus Field

11:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
12:00 - 13:00The Cratestack Challenge
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
13:00 - 13:20Theaker Von Ziarno
13:00 - 17:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
13:25 - 13:30Simon Wood
13:35 - 14:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show
14:00 - 14:05Simon Wood
14:00 - 15:30The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Workshop
14:05 - 14:25Theaker Von Ziarno
14:30 - 17:00Flying Trapeze Workshop
17:30 - 18:15The Bullzini Family Circus - Tightrope Masterclass
22:00 - 04:00Jugglingtv
23:25 - 00:00Above and Beyond Flying Trapeze Show

Circus Big Top

10:45 - 11:30Circus Raj
10:45 - 13:20Mike Raffone (Compere)
11:35 - 12:00Wookey Hole Circus
12:05 - 12:15Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
12:20 - 12:26Rowan Thomas
12:31 - 12:39No Fit Howie
12:44 - 12:50Rhi and Adam
12:55 - 13:20High Society
13:20 - 16:57Bunny Morethan (Compere)
13:25 - 13:31Aislinn Mulligan
13:36 - 13:42Imprint By Eloise Currie
13:47 - 13:53Leo
13:58 - 14:08Sitting Down Getting High
14:08 - 14:23Wookey Hole Circus
14:28 - 14:34Rhi and Adam
14:39 - 14:57A Little Bit of Home
15:02 - 15:08Rowan Thomas
15:13 - 15:53Yuck Circus
15:58 - 16:13The Flying Dutchmen
16:18 - 16:24Silvia Pavone
16:29 - 16:36Rod Laver
16:41 - 16:47Aislinn Mulligan
16:52 - 16:57Kris Madden
16:57 - 19:56Dave Chameleon (Compere)
17:02 - 17:09All Is Wild, All Is Silent (Gac)
17:14 - 17:59Sneaky&raptor (Gac)
18:04 - 18:29The Black Eagles
18:34 - 18:40Blue Haired Guurl
18:45 - 18:51Hero
18:56 - 19:01Kris Madden
19:06 - 19:56As a Tiger in the Jungle

Outside Circus Stage

11:30 - 12:15Perhaps Contraption
11:30 - 14:05Famos (Compere)
12:25 - 12:55The Flying Dutchmen
13:00 - 13:30Leapin' Louie Cowboy Comedy
13:35 - 14:05Felicity Footloose Show
14:10 - 14:55Fraser Hooper
15:00 - 15:30Billy Kidd Show
15:35 - 15:50Jon Hicks
15:55 - 16:25Abigail Collins
16:30 - 17:00Rob Roy Collins
17:05 - 17:35Mr Gorski
17:35 - 21:05Gareth Jones (Compere)
17:40 - 18:10Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
18:15 - 18:45Anthony Livingspace
18:50 - 19:20Mr Vita - the Tnt Show
19:35 - 20:05The Great Gordo Gamsby
20:20 - 21:05New York Brass Band

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 12:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
12:00 - 15:00Bosco Circus
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshop
18:30 - 19:30The Birthday Party

Crooner's Corner

12:00 - 12:45Georgia D'arcy-Roden
13:00 - 13:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
13:45 - 14:30Andy "the Crooner" Marshall
14:45 - 15:30Jerri Hart
15:45 - 16:30Georgia D'arcy-Roden
16:45 - 17:17Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet

Circus Central

14:25 - 14:45Chinese Lion
14:45 - 15:15Logy Logan
15:20 - 15:50Silly Phil
15:55 - 16:25Mr H
16:30 - 17:00Venus
17:05 - 17:35TBA

The Pavement

12:30 - 12:40Chinese Lion
12:40 - 13:10Logy Logan
13:15 - 13:45TBA
13:50 - 14:20Rob Roy Collins
14:25 - 14:55Anthony Livingspace
15:00 - 15:30Venus
15:35 - 16:05Mike Raffone
16:10 - 16:40The Mighty Gareth
16:45 - 17:15Mr Vita - Tnt Show
17:25 - 17:55Billy Kidd Show
18:00 - 18:45New York Brass Band

Glebeland

08:00 - 22:00Tatty Modern
10:00 - 10:30George Orange
11:00 - 13:00The Brooklyn Healer
11:00 - 19:00Swing Boats
13:00 - 13:50Bash Street Theatre
14:00 - 17:00Bramble FM
14:00 - 22:00Rimski's Yard
17:00 - 19:00Mufti Games Instalation
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer
17:30 - 18:00George Orange

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 14:45George Egg (Compere)
11:15 - 12:00Head First Acrobats
12:00 - 12:50Marcus Du Sautoy
12:50 - 13:15The Black Eagles
13:15 - 13:25Rod Laver
13:30 - 13:45Anna Baines
13:45 - 14:45The Demon Barbers Family Show, Quest
13:45 - 18:40Dan Evans (Compere)
14:55 - 15:40Charmian Hughes
15:40 - 15:50Ballet Works
17:00 - 17:45Bowjangles Present Excalibow
17:45 - 18:40Sleeping Trees
18:40 - 20:45Adam Fields (Compere)
18:45 - 19:45Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
19:45 - 20:45Alan Sands

The Summer House

11:00 - 12:00Pronghorn
11:00 - 14:55Ed Petri (Compere)
12:10 - 12:40Jay Rawlings
12:45 - 13:00Jon Hicks
13:05 - 13:35Gecko
13:40 - 14:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
14:05 - 14:20Beyond Repair Dance
14:25 - 14:55Bboyillwill
14:55 - 19:05Sally Ann Hayward (Compere)
15:00 - 15:45Exelle Dance Ft Just 4 Funk
15:50 - 16:20Lekiddo - Lord of the Lobsters!
16:25 - 16:28Les Ooh La Las
16:30 - 17:00Fraser Hooper
17:05 - 17:35Faces of Disco
17:40 - 18:00The Bee's Knees Swing Dance Revue
18:05 - 18:20Beyond Repair Dance
18:35 - 19:05Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
00:00 - 01:00Doreen Doreen

The Gateway

11:30 - 12:00Land of the Giants
12:10 - 12:40Silver
12:45 - 13:15Andy Snatch
13:20 - 13:50Mike Wood
13:55 - 14:25Faces of Disco
14:40 - 15:10Rayguns Look Real Enough
15:15 - 15:45Dado 'Classic'
15:50 - 16:20Jonathan Kay
16:25 - 16:45Phil Kay
16:50 - 17:20Silver
17:25 - 17:553b

Tor View Lookout

08:00 - 22:45View the Festival and the Tor
14:25 - 14:40Full Tilt Present Nexus
22:30 - 23:00The Media Workshop
23:00 - 23:25External Combustion
23:25 - 00:00The Media Workshop
00:00 - 01:00External Combustion
01:00 - 04:30The Media Workshop
01:15 - 04:00View the Festival and the Tor

Bella's Field

11:30 - 12:15Daniel Mckee
11:30 - 12:30The Spoke-and-Word
12:00 - 00:00The Blundabus
12:15 - 13:45Watch the Birdie
13:00 - 13:30Sam Sebastian
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker Up Against the Wall
14:00 - 14:45Rubbish Portraits
15:00 - 15:45Daniel Mckee
15:30 - 17:00Watch the Birdie
16:00 - 16:45Rubbish Portraits
16:30 - 17:30The Spoke-and-Word

Cabaret

12:00 - 14:10Alistair Barrie (Compere)
12:05 - 13:00Jo Brand Q&A with Geoff Rowe
13:05 - 13:35Silky
13:40 - 14:10Tom Binns
14:10 - 17:10Dana Alexander (Compere)
14:15 - 14:45Jess Robinson
14:50 - 15:20Ian Stone
15:25 - 15:55The Lounge Kittens
16:00 - 16:30Sleeping Trees
16:35 - 17:05Murray Lachlan Young
17:10 - 17:40Phil Wang
17:10 - 20:45Miles Crawford (Compere)
17:45 - 18:15Paul Currie
18:20 - 18:50Phil Jerrod
18:55 - 19:25Stuart Goldsmith
19:30 - 20:00Phill Jupitus
20:05 - 20:10Les Ooh La Las
20:15 - 20:45Jack Gleadow
20:45 - 00:00Cerys Nelmes (Compere)
20:50 - 21:20Matt Kirshen
21:25 - 21:55Chris Lynam
22:00 - 22:30Ari Shaffir
22:35 - 23:05Frank Sanazi
23:10 - 23:18Feeding the Fish
23:20 - 23:25Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
23:30 - 00:00Phil Nichol

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:25Twister with Dick Pulsing
12:00 - 14:35Pete Dobbing (Compere)
12:30 - 13:00Dado "Classic"
13:05 - 13:35Abigail Collins
13:40 - 14:15Mr Gorski
14:20 - 14:35Jon Hicks
14:35 - 18:00Able Mable (Compere)
14:40 - 15:25Abandoman Aka Rob Broderick
15:30 - 16:00Bingo Bango Bongo
16:05 - 16:35Rayguns Look Real Enough
16:40 - 17:10Chris Lynham
17:10 - 18:00Jurassic 5's Soup Presents: Fullee Love Collective
21:30 - 22:00The Circus of Horrors
21:30 - 23:40Amy Misbehave (Compere)
22:10 - 23:00Illuminaughty Ball
23:10 - 23:40The Petebox
23:40 - 02:00Lilikoi Kaos (Compere)
23:45 - 00:35Raves R Us
00:45 - 00:53Feeding the Fish
01:05 - 02:00Uncle Funk and the Boogie Wonderband

Kidzfield Big Top

09:30 - 10:00Siekkou Susso
10:00 - 10:40DNA Tales of the Magic Carpet
10:45 - 11:25Silly Science
11:30 - 12:00Rhubarb Theatre the Bombardiers
12:10 - 12:40Starkidz Princesses V Superheroes
12:45 - 13:20Cbeebies Alex, Katy, Rebecca & Dodge the Dog
13:30 - 14:00Coreo Hazzard Professor Waterproof
14:15 - 15:00Flying Seagull Project
15:00 - 15:45Basil Brush
16:00 - 16:30Dynamo
17:00 - 17:30Nos Three Friendly Ever After
17:30 - 18:00Clown Zaz
18:15 - 18:45Kidzfield Muzikademy Finale

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
11:50 - 14:30Rosy Carrick (Compere)
12:05 - 12:30Fay Roberts
12:35 - 13:05Shama Rahman
13:10 - 13:40Murray Lachlan Young
13:45 - 14:10Courtney Conrad
14:15 - 14:40Jonny Fluffypunk
14:40 - 17:00Dominic Berry (Compere)
14:45 - 15:10Gecko
15:15 - 16:00Joe Sellman-Leava : Monster
16:05 - 16:30Vanessa Kisuule (Poet in Residence)
16:35 - 17:00Jackie Juno (2017 Slam Winner)
17:00 - 19:00Glastonbury Festival Poetry Slam - Hosted By Brian Mcmahon Gallagher and Thunderclap Murphy

Mavericks

00:00 - 00:10Pete Dobbing (Compere)
00:10 - 00:15Maggie Rusak
00:15 - 00:25Magic Singh
00:30 - 00:40George Orange
00:40 - 00:50Rod Laver - Card Sharp
00:50 - 01:00Ivo Graham
01:00 - 01:05"No Bones" Jones
01:05 - 01:15Sam Sebastian
01:15 - 01:25Les Ooh La Las
01:25 - 01:30Daniel Gorski
01:35 - 01:45Dr Beatrice Mcqueef
01:45 - 01:50Lilikoi Kaos
01:50 - 02:00Special Guests (To Be Announced)

A Little More Sensation

12:00 - 12:30Silly Phil
12:35 - 13:05Mr H
13:10 - 13:40TBA
13:45 - 14:15Amelia - Breaking Broken Dreams
14:20 - 14:50Alan Sands
14:55 - 15:25Felicity Footloose Show
15:30 - 16:00Mike Wood
16:10 - 16:55Perhaps Contraption

Walkabouts

10:30 - 11:15The Flamingos
10:30 - 11:15Mix a Memory Café
10:30 - 11:15Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
10:30 - 11:00Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
10:35 - 11:05David Splatt
10:35 - 11:05The Duchess
10:35 - 11:05The Hummingbirds
10:35 - 11:20Magic Singh
10:40 - 11:10Kane & Abel
10:40 - 11:25The Bad Eggs
10:40 - 11:25Trifleenees
10:40 - 11:40The Dapper Chaps
10:45 - 11:30Fair Play - Animal Crackers
10:45 - 11:30Original Mixture
10:45 - 11:30The Future Today
10:45 - 11:30Ukulele Thrash Mob
10:50 - 11:35The Magical Musical Bike
11:00 - 11:45Seagulls
11:00 - 12:00Darius Magic
11:05 - 11:50The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
11:10 - 11:40The Jersey Girls
11:15 - 12:00The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
11:20 - 12:05The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
11:25 - 13:25Worldroots Acappella
11:30 - 12:15Rishi Gordon
11:30 - 12:15The Meanderthals
11:30 - 12:30Spoke-N-Word
11:35 - 12:20The Chinese Lion
11:40 - 12:25Natural Diversions
11:45 - 12:30The Natural Theatre Company
11:50 - 12:20Corvus Angelicus
11:55 - 13:25Masters of the Kazooniverse
12:00 - 13:00Buzzing Bees
12:00 - 12:45Fair Play - Gnomes
12:00 - 12:30Bell and Bullock
12:05 - 12:50Yip Yip Circus
12:05 - 13:35Bootworks Theatre
12:10 - 12:50Granthology
12:15 - 13:00Ozmoses Magician
12:15 - 13:00Vip Puppets
12:20 - 13:05Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
12:25 - 13:10Tea Ladies On Tour
12:25 - 13:10The Magical Musical Bike
12:30 - 13:30The Dapper Chaps
12:35 - 13:20Original Mixture
12:40 - 13:10The Old Time Rags
12:40 - 13:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
12:45 - 13:30Fairly Famous Family Anyone For Tennis
12:45 - 13:30Magic Singh
12:50 - 13:20The Hummingbirds
12:50 - 13:35Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
12:55 - 13:40The Bad Eggs
13:00 - 13:30Jaardu's Magical Flying Carpet
13:00 - 13:35Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
13:05 - 13:50Seagulls
13:05 - 13:50The Flamingos
13:10 - 13:35The Twitchit Freak Cabaret
13:10 - 13:55Festival Whispers - the Glastonbury Tour
13:15 - 14:00The Chinese Lion
13:15 - 14:15Sav - the Deceptionist
13:20 - 13:50Corvus Angelicus
13:20 - 14:05Mix a Memory Café
13:25 - 13:55David Splatt
13:25 - 14:10The Legendary Stilt Company - Gargoyles
13:30 - 14:30Stranglings - the Explorers
13:30 - 14:15The Legendary Stilt Company - Merpeople
13:30 - 14:00Kane & Abel
13:35 - 15:05Stranglings - the Explorers
13:40 - 14:10The Duchess
13:40 - 14:10The Jersey Girls
13:45 - 14:30Swank
13:55 - 14:40Clamour of Bells
13:55 - 14:40Daft and Narcissus
13:55 - 14:40Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 14:45Vamos Theatre
14:00 - 15:30Emergency Exit Arts
14:00 - 15:30The Curious Eyebrows
14:05 - 14:35Icarus Kangaroos
14:05 - 14:50Rajasthan Heritage Brass Band
14:10 - 14:55Ozmoses Magician
14:10 - 14:55The Establishment
14:15 - 14:55Granthology
14:15 - 15:00Fair Play - Animal Crackers
14:20 - 15:00Natural Diversions
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - Swyron
14:20 - 15:05Nutkhut - the Princesses
14:25 - 15:10The Natural Theatre Company
14:25 - 15:15Etim Arts
14:25 - 17:25Bootworks Theatre
14:30 - 15:30Rumpel the Worldly Fool
14:30 - 15:30The Meanderthals
14:35 - 15:20Andrew Melia
14:40 - 15:10Bell and Bullock
14:40 - 15:40Buzzing Bees
14:45 - 15:30Rishi Gordon
14:45 - 15:30Treeo
14:55 - 15:40Inner Spin
15:00 - 15:45Vip Puppets
15:00 - 16:00Other Half Productions
15:05 - 15:50Curious Oddities
15:10 - 15:55Trifleenees
15:15 - 16:00Tea Ladies On Tour
15:20 - 15:50The Old Time Rags
15:20 - 16:05Strictly Sing-Along
15:20 - 16:05Tammy Lee Wentworth
15:25 - 16:10Daft and Narcissus
15:25 - 16:10Moaning Lisa and Leo
15:25 - 16:10Rose Popay and Fine Artists
15:30 - 16:30Rimski & Hankerchief
15:30 - 16:30Sav - the Deceptionist
15:35 - 16:35Darius Magic
15:35 - 16:35Stranglings - the Explorers
15:40 - 16:25Fair Play - Gnomes
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Anyone For Tennis
15:40 - 16:25Fairly Famous Family - Liver Cottage
15:45 - 16:30Fairly Famous Family - Lifeguards
15:50 - 16:20Icarus Kangaroos
15:50 - 16:35Swank
15:55 - 16:40The Establishment
16:00 - 16:30The Show Globe
16:00 - 16:45Andrew Melia
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - Swyron
16:15 - 17:00Nutkhut - the Princesses
16:20 - 17:40Stickleback Plasticus
16:25 - 17:10Vamos Theatre
16:30 - 17:00Moaning Lisa and Leo
16:30 - 17:15Ukulele Thrash Mob
16:35 - 17:20Clamour of Bells
16:40 - 17:25Tammy Lee Wentworth
16:45 - 17:15Jay Rawlings
16:50 - 17:35The Future Today
16:55 - 17:25Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 17:30The Show Globe
17:00 - 18:00High Rise Rubber
17:10 - 17:55Madame D'orificio
17:20 - 18:05Rose Popay and Fine Artists
17:30 - 18:15Fair Play - Dodgy Boys
17:45 - 18:30Treeo
17:50 - 18:35The Fashionistas
17:55 - 18:40Inner Spin
18:00 - 18:45Curious Oddities
18:00 - 18:45Strictly Sing-Along
18:05 - 18:35Snake Wallahs
18:10 - 19:10The Cloudmen
18:15 - 19:15Rumpel the Worldly Fool
19:05 - 19:50The Fashionistas
21:00 - 21:30The Show Globe
21:30 - 22:15Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
21:30 - 23:30Glowbros
21:40 - 22:40The Cloudmen
22:00 - 22:30The Show Globe
22:00 - 22:45Mirror Divas
22:15 - 23:00The Spider
23:15 - 00:00Runaway Christmas Tree Fairy
23:30 - 00:10World Walker
23:30 - 00:15Mirror Divas
23:45 - 02:15Zingaras
01:15 - 02:00The Spider
01:20 - 03:20Glowbros

Bread and Roses

16:00 - 16:45Funke and the Two Tone Baby
17:00 - 17:45TBA
18:00 - 19:00David Keenan
23:30 - 01:00LIINES
01:00 - 03:00Noah B2B Lex Kosanke

The Bandstand

11:45 - 12:30Jools Scott
12:50 - 13:40Lawrie Duckworth & Friends
14:00 - 14:45Mik Artistik’s Ego Trip
15:05 - 15:50Mal Webb & Kylie Morrigan
16:10 - 16:50Snazzback
17:10 - 18:00Yamaya
18:20 - 19:10The John Martyn Project
19:30 - 20:20Solana
20:40 - 21:30Blackberry Wood
22:00 - 22:50The Age of Glass
23:20 - 00:30Antimatador

Tolpuddle

17:00 - 19:00Just Geo
19:00 - 21:00Pixi
21:00 - 23:00Pump Up the Jams - 90s Rave
23:00 - 02:00Earl Raff & Danny Gerrard

Village Inn

17:00 - 21:00Lex Kosanke
19:00 - 20:30Noah
20:30 - 21:30Jfb
23:30 - 03:00Medlar B2B Fyi Chris

Black Lamp Hub

12:00 - 14:00Breakfast with Bertolucci
14:15 - 15:45Rudeboy: the Story of Trojan Records
15:45 - 16:30Q&A with Trojan Records
17:00 - 19:00Film Workshop with Engine Room

Cineramageddon

21:40 - 23:25Absolute Beginners (12)
00:00 - 02:00Shaft (15)
02:20 - 04:00Escape From New York (15)

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:00 - 12:29Toy Story 4
13:00 - 14:46Fighting with my Family
15:30 - 15:45Joel Grainger Music,/ Emily Scaife Animations
15:45 - 17:26Beats
19:00 - 19:20Wurlitza Live Re-Scored Silent Short Chess Fever
19:15 - 21:15The Kid who Would be King
21:30 - 23:32Alita: Battle Angel
00:30 - 03:04Pulp Fiction