Wednesday 24th June

1435104000

The Spike

20:00 - 02:00The Spike Accoustic Sessions

Avalon Café Stage

18:30 - 19:15Samuel Jack (Acoustic Set)
19:30 - 20:30Abi Baker (Acoustic Set)
21:00 - 22:00The Johnsons (Acoustic Set)
22:30 - 00:00The Definitive Documentary of The Battle of The Bean Fields in Its 30th Anniversary Year

The Bandstand

18:00 - 18:55Showhawk Duo
19:15 - 20:15Inu
20:40 - 21:40Stompin' Dave & His Bluegrass Band
22:00 - 23:00Jon Kenzie Band

NYC Downlow

20:00 - 22:00Digs (Diy)
22:00 - 23:55Ben Dorling
23:55 - 00:00Legs & Coq
00:00 - 01:30Partok
01:30 - 03:00Ninebob

The Downlow Radio

20:00 - 21:30Gregory Blee
21:30 - 23:00Situation DJs
23:00 - 00:30Digs (Diy)
00:30 - 03:00Prosumer

London Underground

20:00 - 21:30Skarper
21:30 - 23:00Nacho
23:00 - 00:30Sexyrubbersoul
00:30 - 01:45Quatermass
01:45 - 03:00Macpherson

Deluxe Diner

18:00 - 20:00Harry King Beat
20:00 - 22:00Jack Rabbit Slim
22:00 - 00:00Annie Trailer Trash
00:00 - 01:30Nathan & Amanda Atkins, From Frederick's Unique Sound System
01:30 - 04:30Richie Rundle Back To Back With DJ Louie Louie
04:30 - 06:00Rach Speakeasy

Copperdollar Stage

20:00 - 03:00Copperdollar Stage

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
21:00 - 22:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
22:00 - 23:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
23:00 - 00:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
00:00 - 01:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
01:00 - 02:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
02:00 - 03:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs

The Rocket Lounge

18:00 - 19:00Seven Little Sisters
19:00 - 20:00Jolenes
20:00 - 21:00Guns of Navarone
21:00 - 23:00Pronghorn
23:00 - 00:00Guns of Navarone
00:00 - 01:00Shiverin’ Sheiks

Circus Field

11:00 - 17:00Brothers of Stripe
11:00 - 21:00Street Games

Circus Central

16:30 - 17:00Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:00 - 12:00Frei Zinger
12:00 - 12:30Jolly Jock
12:30 - 14:00Sylvan Goodall
14:00 - 15:30Biggles Wartime Band
15:30 - 16:30Bimm
16:30 - 17:00Hattie Hatstar
17:00 - 18:00Jason Baxter
18:00 - 19:00Mik Artistic
19:00 - 20:00White City Shakers
20:00 - 21:00Acoustic Open Mic

Toad Hall

12:00 - 13:00Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
13:00 - 14:00Rhianne Evans
14:00 - 15:00Ukulele Workshop
15:10 - 15:50John Pointer
16:00 - 16:45The Original Smirkings
17:00 - 17:50The Sea Kings
18:10 - 18:50Hayley Mckay
19:00 - 19:45Maz O’conner
20:00 - 20:45Andrew Maxwell Morris
21:00 - 21:45The Portraits
22:00 - 22:45Ese
23:00 - 00:00Bamboo and Oak. Hiroki Okano and Nigel Shaw

Small World Stage

14:00 - 14:45Love and The Daisy Petals
15:00 - 15:45Kuki & the Bard
16:00 - 17:00Rodney Brannigan
17:15 - 18:15October
18:30 - 19:30Hattie Hatstar
20:00 - 21:15Seize the Day TBA
21:45 - 23:00Foghorn Leghorn
23:15 - 00:15Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
00:30 - 01:30Snufkin 7 the Devils Dooorbell

Mandala Stage

16:00 - 17:00Celeste Lovick
18:00 - 19:00The Portraits
20:00 - 21:00Whimwise
21:00 - 22:00Zoё Phillips
22:00 - 23:00Chris Ellis
23:00 - 00:00Brian Boothby
00:00 - 01:00Original Smirkins
01:00 - 02:00Gaea Knight
02:00 - 03:00Merkaba Kid

Speakers Forum

15:00 - 16:00Global Consciousness & Fairtrade - Rakesh Agarwal
16:00 - 17:00Disability Rights - Mary-ellen
17:00 - 18:00Human Rights -Panel Debate With Hugo Charlton, Shane Collins, Jo Berry and

Groovy Movie Picture House

22:00 - 23:00Jolly Jock
23:30 - 00:30Hattie Hatstar
01:00 - 02:00Sleepy Ed Hicks

Greenpeace

20:00 - 20:45Dave Tunstall ( John Langan Band ) Bagpipes Opening Ceremony
21:00 - 03:00Greenpeace Cabaret W/ Gypsydelica

Walkabouts

00:45 - 02:45Glow Bros

The Lizard Stage

17:00 - 19:00Blues Session With Fred Stitz
20:00 - 22:00Eastern Session With the Odd Beats
23:00 - 01:00Funkshy

Tor View Look Out

10:00 - 00:00Come See the The Festival From a New Perspective

Pilton Palais Cinema

14:00 - 15:42Big Hero 6
16:15 - 17:32Keane Concert
18:00 - 20:09Kingsman
20:30 - 22:27Bladerunner - Final Cut

Thursday 25th June

1435190400

Glade

21:00 - 22:00Jon Rundell
22:00 - 00:30Nic Fanciulli

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:30Mixmaster Morris
19:30 - 21:00Hari Mau Matt
21:00 - 22:30Kafkr
22:30 - 00:00DJ Pony
00:00 - 01:30Ben & Lex
01:30 - 03:00Tom Real

The Spike

11:00 - 14:00To Be Announced
14:00 - 15:00To Be Announced
15:00 - 18:00The Spike Sessions
18:00 - 19:00Samuel Jack
19:00 - 20:00To Be Announced
20:00 - 22:00Soul Stew
22:00 - 23:00The Spike Sessions
23:00 - 00:00Gringo Ska
00:00 - 03:00The Spike Sessions

The Spaceport

15:00 - 16:30Red Eye Hi Fi
16:30 - 17:45Asbo Disco & Gardna
17:45 - 19:00The Heatwave
19:00 - 20:00Amy Becker
20:15 - 21:30Mella Dee
21:30 - 23:00Monki B2b Mele
23:00 - 00:30My Nu Leng
00:30 - 01:45Wonka B2b Syn
01:45 - 03:00Diemantle Aka Die & Dismantle

William's Green

11:30 - 11:50Wilko Johnson
12:00 - 12:20Julien Temple Q+a
12:20 - 14:10The Ecstasy of Wilko Johnson
14:20 - 14:45Asif Kapadia Q+a
14:45 - 17:00Amy-sneak Preview
17:00 - 19:30Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla
19:30 - 20:10Seafret
20:30 - 21:10Drenge
21:30 - 22:10Wolf Alice
22:30 - 23:30Live Band
23:30 - 02:30Guilty Pleasures Presents Maximum Hoopla

Arcadia

22:00 - 22:30Metamorphosis - the Arcadia Spectacular Show Rehearsal

Rabbit Hole

12:45 - 13:30Hamish, Isla & Brother
14:00 - 14:30Lucy Kitchen
15:00 - 15:30Princess Slayer
16:00 - 16:30Mod
17:00 - 17:30Lyza Jane
18:00 - 18:30Isaac Lee-kronick
19:00 - 19:30Declan Mckenna
20:00 - 20:30Jakl
21:00 - 21:30Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
22:30 - 23:30Shields
00:30 - 01:45Special Guest
01:45 - 03:00Double Agent 7

Stonebridge

13:00 - 15:00Heavenly Jukebox
15:00 - 16:00Kevin Rowland (DJ)
16:00 - 17:00Heavenly Jukebox
17:00 - 19:00Mike Skinner + Murkage Present Tonga
19:00 - 20:30Baggy Mondays
20:30 - 22:00Heavenly Jukebox
22:00 - 03:00Benji B Presents Deviation

Avalon Café Stage

10:30 - 11:15Lucy Kitchen
11:30 - 12:15Sound of The Sirens
12:30 - 13:15The Drystones
13:30 - 14:15Tell Tale Tusk
14:30 - 15:15Back Before Breakfast
15:30 - 16:15Elle and The Pocket Belles
16:30 - 17:15Rory Mcleod
17:30 - 18:15India Electric Co
18:30 - 19:15Martha Tilston
19:30 - 20:30Loyd Grossman and The New Forbidden
21:00 - 22:00Goodnight Lenin
22:30 - 23:30Cut Capers
00:00 - 01:00Coco and The Butterfields
01:30 - 03:00Chainska Brassika

The Bandstand

14:00 - 15:00Hodmadoddery
15:20 - 16:20Beth Porter & the Availables
16:40 - 17:40Cut a Shine
18:00 - 19:00Showhawk Duo
19:30 - 20:30Rob Heron & the Teapad Orchestra
21:00 - 22:00My Baby
22:30 - 23:30Chainska Brassika
00:00 - 01:00Count Bobo

The Crows Nest

19:00 - 19:30Eaves
20:00 - 20:30The Voyeurs
21:00 - 22:00Toy
22:30 - 01:00Heavenly Jukebox

HMS Sweet Charity

23:00 - 23:30Special Performances From the Ladybirds of Paradise
23:30 - 00:00Cal Jader (Movimientos)
00:00 - 01:00Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder (Sweet Charity)
01:00 - 02:00DJ Crash & Burn
02:00 - 03:00Gertie & Her Gaety

The Bread and Roses

12:00 - 14:00Documentary: Sell Off- the Abolition of The Nhs
14:00 - 16:00Documentary: Oil City Confidential
16:30 - 17:00Rhianne Evans
17:00 - 17:45Hog Renderers
18:00 - 18:30Mark Copeland
18:30 - 19:15Spanish Class
19:30 - 20:15Cate Ferris
20:30 - 21:00Marc O'Reilly
21:00 - 21:45Flight Brigade
22:00 - 22:45Land of The Giants
23:00 - 23:45King Porter Stomp

Wow!

20:00 - 20:30Kero Kero Bonito
20:30 - 22:00Patrick Topping
22:00 - 23:00Hodge
23:00 - 03:00Jesus (Jackmaster, Eats Everything, Skream, Seth Troxler)

The Blues

19:40 - 03:00Circoloco Presents : Apollonia, Damian Lazarus, Davide Squillace, Ellen Allien, Jamie Jones, Mees Dierdorp and Nicole Moudaber

La Pussy Parlure

19:30 - 20:45Gonne Choi
21:00 - 21:50Free Like Me
22:00 - 22:50Idiotape
23:20 - 00:20Waa Wei
00:40 - 01:40Juck Juck Grunzie
02:00 - 03:00Balthazar

NYC Downlow

20:00 - 21:30Greg Belson
21:30 - 23:00DJ Pierre
23:00 - 00:25Trouble Vision
00:25 - 00:30Glyn Famous
00:30 - 01:55Situation DJs
01:55 - 02:00Jonny Woo
02:00 - 03:00Boogie Cartel

BBC Introducing

20:00 - 21:30Yasser
21:30 - 23:00Jamz Supernova
23:00 - 00:30Monki

The Downlow Radio

20:00 - 23:00Hannah Holland
23:00 - 00:30Boogie Cartel
00:30 - 03:00Dollop DJs

Heds Party in Sonic

20:00 - 00:00Afficoman
00:00 - 04:00Jalapeno Sound System
04:00 - 07:00DJ Danny Disc

Heaven

20:00 - 21:00Big Swing Soundsystem and Hypeman Sage
21:00 - 22:00Jimi Needles
22:00 - 23:00Ed Solo and Deekline

London Underground

20:00 - 21:30Nicky Blackmarket
21:30 - 23:002 Bad Mice
23:00 - 00:30Hyper-on Experience
00:30 - 01:45Distant Planet DJs
01:45 - 03:00Hue Jah Fink

Hell Stage

19:00 - 20:00TBA
20:00 - 20:40Beans On Toast
20:40 - 21:00John Fairhurst
21:45 - 22:05Gypsy Hill
22:20 - 23:05Slamboree

Deluxe Diner

10:00 - 11:00Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
11:00 - 12:00Mister Tooley
12:00 - 13:30Annie Trailer Trash
13:30 - 15:00Jo Girl
15:00 - 16:30Fraiser Funk
16:30 - 18:00Paul Dee
18:00 - 20:00Harry King Beat
20:00 - 22:00Madame Barducci & the Goudzy Guitar
22:00 - 23:30Paul Dee
23:30 - 01:00Annie Trailer Trash
01:00 - 02:30Andy P
02:30 - 04:00DJ Louie Louie
04:00 - 06:00Rach Speakeasy
06:00 - 07:59The Breakfast Collection.

Genosys

20:00 - 21:30Kon
21:30 - 23:00Cerrone

The Temple

20:00 - 21:00Special Guest
21:00 - 22:00Feral Is Kinky
22:00 - 23:00Matt Black ( Coldcut / Ninja Tunes

The Bimble Inn

12:00 - 12:40Open
13:00 - 13:30Tirion
13:45 - 14:15Lonely Schizophrenic
14:30 - 15:10Barbarella's Bang Bang
15:30 - 16:20Ruarri Joseph
16:45 - 17:35Buffos Wake
18:00 - 19:10Phillip Henry and Hannah Martin
19:45 - 21:05Rodney Branigan
21:45 - 23:15Mad Apple Circus
00:00 - 00:50The Egg
01:15 - 03:00DJ Jake Pike

Copperdollar Stage

20:00 - 03:00Copperdollar Stage

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:00Agrupacion Carino (Mexico)
21:00 - 22:00Ghost Lights - (Reeps One, Dizraeli , Bellatrix )
22:00 - 23:00Akala (Lyrix Organix Presents)
23:00 - 00:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
00:00 - 01:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
01:00 - 02:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
02:00 - 03:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs

The Rocket Lounge

18:00 - 19:00Seven Little Sisters
19:00 - 20:00Jolenes
20:00 - 21:00Mik Artistic
21:00 - 22:00The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
22:00 - 23:00Shiverin’ Sheiks
23:00 - 00:00Gentleman George
00:00 - 01:00New York Brass Band

Jag'z Acid Lounge

18:00 - 23:00Acid Lounge DJs

The Cave

20:00 - 21:00Mini Da Minx
21:00 - 22:00Sonwah
22:00 - 23:00Rachel Ec
23:00 - 00:00TBA
00:00 - 01:00TBA
01:00 - 02:00TBA
02:00 - 03:00TBA

Circus Field

10:00 - 20:00Street Games
11:00 - 17:00Brothers of Stripe
13:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
15:30 - 16:30The Crate Stack Challenge
22:00 - 04:00Juggling.TV
22:30 - 22:50Los Voladores

LBHQ - Heavenly Kingdom

18:00 - 20:30Night Tales : Hodgson
20:30 - 22:00Night Tales : Waifs and Strays B2b Itchy Rich
22:00 - 23:30Night Tales : Alexis Raphael
23:30 - 01:00Night Tales : Ben Pearce (Sex Tape Set)
01:00 - 03:00Night Tales : TBA

Circus Central

16:30 - 17:00Physical Physicians - Cyr Wheel

Glasto Latino

22:00 - 23:45Ají Pa' Tí

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 13:30Living in A Disco
13:30 - 15:00Soft Rocks
15:00 - 16:30Toby Tobias
16:30 - 18:15Man Power
18:15 - 20:00Wild Geese
20:00 - 22:00Clancy
22:00 - 00:00Ewan Pearson
00:00 - 03:00Gerd Janson B2b Ata

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:00 - 12:00Acoustic Open Mic
13:00 - 13:30Bimm – Paper Hawk Duo
14:00 - 14:45Biggles
15:00 - 15:45The Activators
16:00 - 16:45F.O.S Bros
17:15 - 18:00Mad Dog Mccrea
18:30 - 19:15Rev Schnider’s Band of Angels
19:30 - 20:30New York Brass Band
21:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Toad Hall

11:00 - 12:00Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
12:00 - 12:50Daf Workshop
13:00 - 14:00Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
14:00 - 14:45Ese
15:00 - 15:40The Izness
16:00 - 16:30Desiree Van Daalen
16:45 - 17:30Joe Iles DJ
18:00 - 19:00Seize the Day
19:30 - 20:00Billy Bragg
20:15 - 20:55Gecko
21:20 - 22:50Kangaroo Moon
23:15 - 00:15Da Gamba
00:30 - 01:20Susie Ro

Small World Stage

12:00 - 13:00Kezia
13:15 - 14:15The Little Unsaid
14:45 - 15:45Heal the Last Stand
16:00 - 17:00De Fuego
17:20 - 18:2047soul
18:45 - 19:45Rum Buffalo
20:15 - 21:30Duncan Disorderly & the Scallywags
22:00 - 23:15Billy Rowan - the Undercover Hippy
23:45 - 01:00Tankus the Henge
01:30 - 02:30Tell Tale Tusk

Bella's Field

15:00 - 16:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix

Mandala Stage

11:30 - 13:00Alison Change
13:00 - 16:00Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.a.N.D. Presents Nik Turner's Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
16:00 - 17:00Sam Piper
17:00 - 18:00Wobble & Wheeze
18:00 - 19:00Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
19:00 - 20:00Sagan Mega Drive
20:00 - 21:00Tess of The Circle
22:00 - 23:00The Portraits
00:00 - 01:00Pyramids of Snafu
01:00 - 02:00Foghorn Leghorn
02:00 - 03:00Tribal Voices

Sensation Seekers Stage

23:30 - 01:00Wheel of Four Tunes

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Wake Up Now Mac Macartney
11:00 - 12:00Anti-bullying Workshop - Actionworks
12:00 - 13:00Drugs Legalisation Around the World- Shane Collins
13:00 - 14:00Bp Or Not Bp - Danny & Jess
14:00 - 15:00Blacklisted, the Secret War Between Big Business and Union Activists - Dave Smith and Phil Chamberlain
15:00 - 16:00The Politics of Pleasure - Caroline Smart
16:00 - 17:00Towards a Global Consciousness - Sam Hermitage, Jean Vidler, Mac Macartney
17:00 - 18:00Climate - Panel Debate With John Sauvan, Theo Simon, Natalie Bennett & Christopher Hird
18:30 - 19:30Film

Groovy Movie Picture House

16:00 - 17:45Family Feature Film
18:00 - 19:30Taking the Michael(film)
21:00 - 22:30Sita Sings the Blues (Film)
00:00 - 01:30Matt Black (Cold Cut) Wavy a/v
01:30 - 02:00Letterbox (Film)
02:00 - 03:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Salon Carousel

18:00 - 19:00Lucy Lee
19:00 - 20:00Nass Bbl
20:00 - 21:00DJ Mataron
21:00 - 22:00Jnk
22:00 - 00:00Subcriminal

Greenpeace

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
11:00 - 12:30Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
13:00 - 13:45New York Jazz Band
14:00 - 14:45Bohemianauts
15:00 - 15:45TBA
16:00 - 16:45Gecko
17:00 - 18:00Loyle Carner
18:00 - 19:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Glebeland

14:30 - 15:00Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
15:00 - 15:30Creature Feature
15:30 - 15:55Acrojou
18:00 - 18:25Acrojou

Croissant Neuf

21:00 - 22:00Rusty Shackle
22:30 - 23:15Elle and The Pocket Belles
23:45 - 01:00Hot Tin Roofs

The Gateway

16:00 - 16:10Do It Like Lionel

Walkabouts

22:30 - 00:00Cyclops and The Banshee
22:30 - 00:00El Muerto & the Muse
22:30 - 00:00Skeletron
22:30 - 00:00The Flasher

Greenpeace/ the Engine Room

21:00 - 22:00Greenpeace DJs
22:00 - 00:00DJ Mag All Stars
00:00 - 01:00Barry Ashworth ( Dubpistols )
01:00 - 02:00Baby Wolf
02:00 - 03:00Jackmaster

Storytelling at The Earth Lodge

13:00 - 14:00Christine Willison
14:00 - 14:30Mitzi and Vars
14:30 - 15:30Pauline Cordiner
15:30 - 16:10Owain Roach
16:10 - 17:00Storytelling Workshop

Ancient Futures

11:30 - 14:00Reggae Breakfast
14:00 - 15:00Tbc
15:30 - 16:30Isolde
18:30 - 19:30De Fuego
20:00 - 21:30Shivam O'Brien – Storytelling (Sunlodge)
21:30 - 22:30Stevie P Intravaganza
23:00 - 00:00Forcenra
00:30 - 01:30Animal Crackers
01:30 - 03:00Dr Amaqueen

The Kidz Field

09:00 - 19:00The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

19:00 - 20:00Fred Stitz
20:00 - 21:00Lizard DJs
21:30 - 22:30Buffo's Wake
23:00 - 00:30Gipsydelica

Kidzfield Big Top

12:00 - 19:00(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Storytellers Tent

12:00 - 14:00Thistle the Fairy
14:00 - 15:00Christine Willison
15:00 - 16:00Pag Naylor
16:00 - 17:00Story Don
17:00 - 18:00Clive Pig & Oscar
18:00 - 20:00John Row

Tor View Look Out

10:00 - 00:00Come See the The Festival From a New Perspective

Professor Panic's Puppet Arena

12:00 - 14:00Zu Aerial Dance
14:00 - 15:00Captain Kipper
15:00 - 16:00No Strings Puppet Theatre
16:00 - 17:00Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
17:00 - 18:00Dinosaurs, the Universe and Everything
18:00 - 20:00Professor Panic

Pilton Palais Cinema

13:15 - 14:47Penguins of Madagascar
15:15 - 17:09Goonies
17:30 - 18:47Laura Mvula Concert
19:15 - 21:39Hobbit: Battle of Five Armys
22:15 - 00:12Lambert & Stamp
00:15 - 02:30Kurt Cobain: Montage of Heck
02:30 - 04:05Babadook

Muzikademy

09:00 - 19:00Muzikademy

Crooner's Corner

16:00 - 16:45Jerri Hart
18:00 - 18:30Kwabana Lindsay

Wango Riley

19:00 - 19:45Special Guest
20:15 - 21:15DJ Sympton of Savage Rehab
21:45 - 22:30Jonny Turpentine
23:00 - 23:45My Bad Sister

Babylon Uprising

11:00 - 14:30Babylon Uprising Allstars
14:30 - 16:00Mincewa
16:00 - 17:00Special Guest
18:00 - 19:30Dub Smugglers
19:30 - 21:00Boa Kusasa
21:00 - 22:00DJ Goofy
22:00 - 02:45Jus Now & Friends

The House of Come Ons

20:00 - 21:00TBA
21:00 - 22:00Don Johnston
22:00 - 23:00Reverend Rockwell
23:00 - 00:00Worlds Tallest DJ
00:00 - 01:00Gypsy Hill
01:00 - 02:00DJ Chris Tofu

Los Artistas Bohemios

20:00 - 03:00Los Artistas Bohemios

Village Inn

19:00 - 21:00Yam Records
21:00 - 23:00Boogie Nights
23:00 - 01:30Just a Couple of Mums

Tolpuddle

19:00 - 21:00Menendez Brothers
21:00 - 23:00DJ L'verge & DJ Mia
23:00 - 01:30Mjem-ridz

Friday 26th June

1435276800

Pyramid Stage

11:00 - 11:30Michael Clark Company
12:00 - 12:45Chronixx
13:30 - 14:30James Bay
15:00 - 16:00Alabama Shakes
16:45 - 17:45Mary J. Blige
18:30 - 19:30Motörhead
20:20 - 21:30The Libertines
22:15 - 23:45Florence + the Machine

Other Stage

11:00 - 12:00The Charlatans
12:30 - 13:20The Cribs
13:50 - 14:30Everything Everything
15:00 - 16:00Catfish and The Bottlemen
16:30 - 17:30Jungle
18:00 - 19:00The Vaccines
19:30 - 20:30Courteeners
21:00 - 22:00Mark Ronson
22:30 - 23:45Rudimental

West Holts

11:30 - 12:30Raghu Dixit
13:00 - 14:00Dorian Concept
14:30 - 15:30Marcos Valle
16:00 - 17:00Kasai Allstars
17:30 - 18:30The Gaslamp Killer Experience
19:00 - 20:00Run the Jewels
20:30 - 21:30Caribou
22:15 - 23:45Hot Chip

The Park Stage

11:00 - 11:40Rhodes
12:00 - 12:40Pussy Riot in Conversation
13:00 - 13:45King Gizzard & the Lizard Wizard
14:15 - 15:00Shlomo
15:30 - 16:30Glass Animals
17:00 - 18:00Wolf Alice
18:30 - 19:30Benjamin Booker
20:00 - 21:00Sharon Van Etten
21:30 - 22:30Jamie xx
23:00 - 00:15Super Furry Animals

John Peel Stage

11:00 - 11:40Weaves
12:00 - 12:40Hinds
13:00 - 13:40Rainy Boy Sleep
14:00 - 14:40Leon Bridges
15:00 - 15:40The Districts
16:00 - 16:40Chet Faker
17:00 - 18:00Peace
18:25 - 19:20Circa Waves
19:45 - 20:45Sbtrkt
21:15 - 22:15Modestep
22:45 - 23:45Enter Shikari

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:40Terry & Gerry
12:55 - 13:25Ben Poole
13:40 - 14:20My Darling Clementine
14:30 - 15:10Red Sky July
15:30 - 16:10Stornoway
16:25 - 17:05Duke Special
17:25 - 18:10Jd Mcpherson
18:30 - 19:30Wilko Johnson
20:00 - 21:00The Proclaimers
21:30 - 23:00Christy Moore

Avalon Stage

13:00 - 13:55Hobo Jones & the Junkyard Dogs
14:20 - 15:15Bare Knuckle Parade
15:45 - 16:45Raghu Dixit
17:15 - 18:15Cara Dillon
18:45 - 19:45Lulu
20:15 - 21:15King Creosote
21:45 - 22:45Molotov Jukebox
23:15 - 00:25Lamb

Glade

12:25 - 13:25The Egg
13:55 - 14:45Sentient
14:45 - 15:25Lewah
15:25 - 16:25Dub Pistols
16:35 - 17:35Don Letts
18:05 - 19:05Akua Naru
19:35 - 20:35Freestylers (Live Band)
21:00 - 22:15Eat Static
22:55 - 00:25Alabama 3
00:35 - 02:55Lucas Live and Raja Ram DJ Set

Left Field

12:00 - 13:00Panel: Venceremos! the New Radical Movements
13:30 - 14:30Panel: Pussy Riot in Conversation
15:00 - 16:30Big Bill's Radical Round-up Ft. Billy Bragg, Steve Drewitt, Lisa O'Neill
17:00 - 17:30Comedy With Phill Jupitus
18:00 - 19:00Martha
19:30 - 20:30Thea Gilmore
21:00 - 22:00Billy Bragg

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:30TBA
19:30 - 21:00Tarka
21:00 - 22:00Aliji
22:00 - 23:30Ipcress
23:30 - 01:15James Monro
01:15 - 03:00Dave Seaman

The Spike

11:00 - 12:00To Be Announced
12:00 - 13:00To Be Announced
13:00 - 14:00To Be Announced
14:00 - 15:00To Be Announced
15:00 - 18:00The Spike Sessions
18:00 - 19:00To Be Announced
19:00 - 20:00To Be Announced
20:00 - 22:00Soul Stew
22:00 - 23:00Rimski's Piano
23:00 - 00:00My Baby
00:00 - 03:00Plaid (DJ Set)

The Spaceport

14:00 - 15:00Glastonbury Film Challenge
15:00 - 17:30K.B.S
17:30 - 18:30Davos
18:30 - 21:00Kitsch & Sync
21:00 - 22:00Ed Solo
22:00 - 23:00Jack Diggerz
23:00 - 00:00Dephect
00:00 - 01:00London Elektricity
01:00 - 02:00High Contrast
02:00 - 03:00Fred V & Grafix

William's Green

10:45 - 11:15Declan Mckenna
11:30 - 12:10The Burning Hell
12:30 - 13:10Lonelady
13:30 - 14:10Bastille
14:30 - 15:10Other Lives
15:30 - 16:10Hooton Tennis Club
16:30 - 17:10Stealing Sheep
17:30 - 18:10The Voyeurs
18:30 - 19:10King Gizzard and The Lizard Wizard
19:30 - 20:10Toy
20:30 - 21:15Django Django
23:30 - 03:00Club De Fromage

Arcadia

19:00 - 21:00Swamp 81 Presents: Loefah,paleman,mickey Pearce, Benton & Chunky
21:00 - 22:00Booka Shade
22:00 - 23:00Skream
23:00 - 23:30Metamorphosis - the Arcadia Spectacular Show
23:30 - 00:30Maceo Plex
00:30 - 01:30Pan-pot
01:30 - 03:00Adam Beyer

Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 13:30TBA
15:00 - 15:30Gecko
16:15 - 17:00Jake Isaac
17:30 - 18:30Mik Artistic
19:00 - 19:45House of Commoners
20:30 - 21:30Peace
22:00 - 22:45Jack Tyson Charles
23:30 - 01:30Dermot O'Leary
01:30 - 02:30Ramona Flowers
03:00 - 04:00Oui Ja Yes

Stonebridge

13:00 - 14:0045 Live
14:00 - 15:30Ben Pearce
15:30 - 17:00The Heatwave
17:00 - 18:00Jono (Jagwar Ma)
18:00 - 20:00Beyond the Wizards Sleeve
20:00 - 22:00Bodhi
22:00 - 23:30Broader Than Broadway
23:30 - 05:00Bugged Out! + the Social Presents Ben Ufo B2b Joy Orbison, Hot Chip DJs, Nic Tasker + More

Avalon Café Stage

10:30 - 11:15India Electric Co
11:30 - 12:15The Cash Cows
12:30 - 13:15Foreign Affaris
13:30 - 14:15Carousels and Limousines
14:30 - 15:15Ciaran Lavery
15:30 - 16:15Athene Roberts and Tim Ashton
16:30 - 17:15Loyd Grossman and The New Forbidden
17:30 - 18:15Rodney Branigan
18:30 - 19:15The Wochynskis
19:30 - 20:30Nick Parker and The False Alarms
21:00 - 22:00Dr Schwamp
22:30 - 23:30Banco De Gaia
00:00 - 01:003 Daft Monkeys
01:30 - 03:00The Activators

The Bandstand

12:00 - 12:40Jolly Jock
13:00 - 13:45Mark Mcdowell
14:00 - 14:40Biggles' Wartime Band
15:00 - 15:40Meat Market
16:00 - 16:50Elle & the Pocket Belles
17:10 - 18:00Buffo's Wake
18:20 - 19:10Mad Dog Mcrea
19:30 - 20:30Trembling Bells
21:00 - 22:00Land of The Giants
22:30 - 23:30The Vitalics
00:00 - 01:00World Government

The Crows Nest

11:00 - 11:30Stornoway
16:30 - 17:00Gulp
18:00 - 18:30The Burning Hell
19:30 - 20:00Lonelady
21:00 - 21:30Hooton Tennis Club
22:30 - 23:00King Creosote
00:15 - 00:45Tuff Love
01:00 - 01:30King Gizzard
01:30 - 03:00Wild Geese DJ

HMS Sweet Charity

23:00 - 01:00Sweet Charity DJs
01:00 - 02:00Special Performances From the Ladybirds of Paradise
02:00 - 03:00DJ Miss Molly
03:00 - 04:00Bikini Beach Band
04:00 - 05:00Miles Cleret

Free University of Glastonbury

12:00 - 12:45James Endeacott's Liquid Lunch With Pete Fowler and Surprise Guests
13:00 - 13:45Andy Miller's Read Y'self Fitter
14:00 - 14:45Dylan Evans' Utopia Experiment
15:00 - 15:45Lucy Cook

The Bread and Roses

12:00 - 14:00Documentary: Grown in Detroit
14:00 - 16:00Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening
16:00 - 17:00Shoot From the Hip Comedy
17:00 - 18:00Rebel Bingo
18:00 - 19:00Abandoman
23:00 - 23:45Longy
00:00 - 00:45King Porter Stomp
01:00 - 01:45Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones

Wow!

14:00 - 18:00Hessle Audio Boat Party: Ben Ufo X Pangaea X Pearson Sound X Joy Orbison X
18:00 - 19:00Real Lies
19:00 - 20:30Session Victim Live
20:30 - 22:00Leon Vynehall
22:00 - 23:00The Revenge (Live)
23:00 - 01:00Catz'n Dogz (Pets Recording
01:00 - 03:00Gerd Janson

Sonic

13:00 - 14:00The Blast DJs Feat Koast
14:00 - 15:30Gotsome
15:30 - 16:45Wilkinson
17:15 - 18:15Damian Lazarus & the Ancients Moons
18:45 - 20:00Flight Facilities (Live)
20:30 - 21:30Sigma
22:00 - 22:45Fuse Odg
23:00 - 00:30Borgore

The Blues

13:00 - 14:30Bliss Zion
15:00 - 17:00Jamz Supernova
17:00 - 19:00Rsd Meets Joe Peng in A Dub Warz
19:00 - 21:00Robbo Ranx
21:00 - 22:00Silvastone
22:00 - 23:30Goldie
23:30 - 01:00Mungo's Hifi
01:00 - 03:00Sledgehead

La Pussy Parlure

13:00 - 14:30Eclectic Ballroom
15:00 - 16:00My Skin Against Your Skin
16:30 - 17:30Astronomyy
18:00 - 19:00Nova Heart
19:30 - 20:30Jake Isaac
21:00 - 22:00M.O
22:30 - 23:30Tourist
23:30 - 00:30Jaguar Skills
00:30 - 01:45Selah Sue
01:45 - 03:00Work It

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 00:30Luke Solomon & Rob Mello
00:30 - 01:55Honey Dijon
01:55 - 02:00Scottee
02:00 - 02:55Point G
02:55 - 03:00Miss Disgrace Jones
03:00 - 04:30Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)
04:30 - 06:00James Hillard

Gully

12:15 - 13:15Manaia (Manaia Maori Performing Arts Company)
13:30 - 14:30Gonne Choi
15:00 - 16:00Juck Juck Grunzie
16:30 - 17:45Zoobazar
18:15 - 19:30Mo'kalamity & the Wizards
20:00 - 21:00The Skints
21:30 - 23:00Jus Now & Bunji Garlin

BBC Introducing

12:00 - 12:25Circa Waves
13:00 - 13:25Matthew and Me
13:45 - 14:10Hms Morris
14:30 - 14:55Cold Fever
15:15 - 15:40Loyle Carner
16:00 - 16:25Azekel
16:45 - 17:10Milly Hirst
17:30 - 17:55Bearcubs
19:00 - 22:20Annie Mac Live Broadcast

The Downlow Radio

22:00 - 00:00Janco & Princess Lisa
00:00 - 01:30Trouble Vision
01:30 - 03:00Ninebob
03:00 - 04:30Guy Williams
04:30 - 06:00Nic Fischer

Heds Party in Sonic

01:00 - 04:00DJ Origi
04:00 - 07:00Afficoman

Heaven

12:00 - 20:00Mixmaster Morris
22:00 - 23:00Orca Sound
23:00 - 00:00Jim Bitch
00:00 - 01:00Rob Da Bank
01:00 - 02:00Who Cares: DJ Die B2b Jus Now Ft MC Dread
02:00 - 03:30Who Cares: Gotsome B2b Nyta Ft Koast M
03:30 - 04:30Dusky B2b Skream
04:30 - 06:00Jesus

London Underground

22:00 - 22:45Sexyrubbersoul
22:45 - 00:30Fabio
00:30 - 01:30DJ Miss Pink
01:30 - 03:00DJ Flight
03:00 - 04:30Marcus Intalex
04:30 - 06:00Tendai

Hell Stage

18:00 - 18:45TBA
19:05 - 20:05Mad Apple Circus
20:05 - 20:50Temple Funk Collective
21:05 - 21:50The Church
21:50 - 22:10Shangri La Soundsystem
22:10 - 23:00Lazy Habits
23:00 - 23:15Shangri La Soundsystem
23:15 - 00:05Flamingods
00:05 - 01:00The Skints
01:00 - 03:00Radio One Essential Mix - Hell D and B Special
04:00 - 04:55Dutty Moonshine Big Band
05:15 - 06:00New York Brass Band

Deluxe Diner

08:00 - 10:00The Breakfast Collection.
10:00 - 11:00Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
11:00 - 12:00Mister Tooley
12:00 - 13:30Annie Trailer Trash
13:30 - 15:00Jo Girl
15:00 - 16:30Fraiser Funk
16:30 - 18:00Paul Dee
18:00 - 20:00Harry King Beat
20:00 - 22:00Madame Barducci & the Goudzy Guitar
22:00 - 23:30Double Agent 7
23:30 - 01:00Slugrave
01:00 - 02:30DJ Louie Louie
02:30 - 04:00Nick Frew
04:00 - 06:00Rach Speakeasy
06:00 - 07:59The Breakfast Collection.

The Summer House

11:00 - 11:45Pronghorn
12:00 - 12:10Exception-elle Dance Company
12:15 - 12:45Umami Dance Theatre
12:50 - 13:10Beyond Repair Dance
13:15 - 13:45Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
13:50 - 14:20Mute
14:25 - 14:45Beyond Repair Dance
14:50 - 14:58The Bees Knees
15:00 - 15:30Paul Dabek
15:35 - 15:42Donald Grant
15:45 - 16:05Danza De Gaugaus
16:10 - 16:40Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:45 - 16:55Exception-elle Dance Company
17:00 - 17:20Les Bubb
17:25 - 17:45Bowjangles
17:50 - 18:10Danza De Gaugaus
18:15 - 18:45Faces of Disco
18:50 - 19:20Paul Currie
19:25 - 19:45Danza De Gaugaus
19:50 - 20:20Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
20:20 - 21:00Asphalt Exodus
01:05 - 02:05Doreen Doreen

Genosys

16:00 - 18:00Digs & Whoosh
18:00 - 19:30Andy Butler (Hercules & Love Affair)
19:30 - 21:00Placid
21:00 - 22:30Josh Caffe & Hannah Holland
22:30 - 00:00Mark E
00:00 - 01:30Gideon
01:30 - 02:30Phuture (Live)
02:30 - 04:30Brawther & Tristan Da Cunha
04:30 - 06:00Erol Alkan

The Temple

22:00 - 23:00Z-aires Mayapur
23:00 - 00:00Frikkyo (It)
00:00 - 01:00Amy Becker
01:00 - 02:00Neil Landstrumm
02:00 - 03:00Jerome Hill B2b Warlock
03:00 - 04:00Dax J
04:00 - 05:00D.a.V.E the Drummer
05:00 - 06:00Meltdown Mickey

The Bimble Inn

12:00 - 12:40Open
13:00 - 13:30Damian Kane
13:45 - 14:15See Board
14:30 - 15:10Tobias Ben Jacob & Lukas Drinkwater
15:30 - 16:20Carnival Collective
16:45 - 17:35Little Unsaid
18:00 - 19:10FLIGHT BRIGADE
19:45 - 20:55K.O.G & The Zongo Brigade
21:30 - 21:50Karauke
22:00 - 23:30DJ Wred
00:15 - 01:35Dr Schwamp
02:15 - 03:05Too Many T's
03:30 - 06:00DJ Papa Dez

Copperdollar Stage

23:00 - 05:00Copperdollar Stage

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
21:00 - 22:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
22:00 - 23:00Graham Oap
23:00 - 00:00Lyrix Organix Presents- Rodney Branigan + John Pointer Beatbox
00:00 - 01:00Dollar Bill -Live
01:00 - 02:00Blues Kitchen DJs
02:00 - 03:00Son of Dave- Live
03:00 - 04:00Blues Kitchen DJs
04:00 - 05:00Reggae Roast
05:00 - 06:00Celt Islam

The Rocket Lounge

23:00 - 00:00Seven Little Sisters
00:00 - 01:00Jolenes
01:00 - 02:00Shiverin’ Sheiks
02:00 - 03:00Gentleman George
03:00 - 04:00The Beat Cats
04:00 - 05:00Goldmaster Allstars
05:00 - 06:00The Downsetters

Jag'z Acid Lounge

18:00 - 23:00Acid Lounge DJs
23:00 - 01:30Matty Skylab
01:30 - 04:00Jagz Kooner
04:00 - 06:00Richard Norris

The Cave

22:00 - 23:00Bashment Bish- Negusa Negast Soundsystem
23:00 - 00:00Mark - Solution Soundsystem
00:00 - 01:00Zion Train - Soundsystem
01:00 - 02:00Mister Savona Ft Randy Valentine
02:00 - 03:00Radikal Guru (Pl)
03:00 - 05:00Channel One - Soundsystem
05:00 - 06:00Dirty Harry - Kingbeat Soundsystem

Bez's Acid House

23:00 - 01:00Will Skilz
01:00 - 02:30Pedram
02:30 - 04:00Alex Metric
04:00 - 06:00Kamera

Circus Field

11:00 - 11:40F.R.E.E.
11:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
11:50 - 12:10Theaker Von Ziarno
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
12:00 - 18:00Rodeo Bull
12:00 - 13:30The Bullzini Family - Workshop
12:00 - 13:00The Crate Stack Challenge
12:10 - 12:30Theaker Von Ziarno
13:00 - 16:00Above and Beyond
13:20 - 13:40Los Voladores
13:30 - 14:10F.R.E.E.
14:00 - 14:30Andy Snatch
14:20 - 14:40Theaker Von Ziarno
14:45 - 15:45The Bullzini Family - Display
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix
15:50 - 16:10Los Voladores
16:15 - 16:55F.R.E.E.
22:00 - 04:00Juggling.TV
22:50 - 23:10Los Voladores
23:30 - 00:15Above and Beyond

LBHQ - Heavenly Kingdom

19:00 - 20:30Black Butter : Mike Ok
20:30 - 22:00Black Butter : Paolo Francesco
22:00 - 23:30Black Butter : Nvoy
23:30 - 00:00Black Butter : Sam Sure Live
00:00 - 01:00Black Butter : Karma Kid
01:00 - 02:00Black Butter : Seb Chew & Leo Greenslade
02:00 - 03:00Black Butter : Gorgon City
03:00 - 04:00Black Butter : Kidnap Kid
04:00 - 05:00Black Butter : Klose One
05:00 - 06:00Black Butter : M.a.X

Circus Central

10:20 - 10:40Chinese Lion
10:40 - 11:10Jessica Arpin
11:15 - 11:45Djuggledy
12:20 - 12:50Gazzo
12:55 - 13:15Gravity and Other Myths
13:40 - 14:10Angie Mack
14:55 - 15:25Steve Mills
16:10 - 16:30Tbc
16:40 - 17:10Felicity Footloose Show
23:10 - 23:30Mamadoo

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Class Salsa - Nigel May
14:00 - 15:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
15:00 - 16:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
16:00 - 17:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
17:00 - 18:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
18:00 - 19:00Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
00:00 - 01:30Mercadonegro

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 13:30Bahamian Moor
13:30 - 15:00Bugged Out's Little Bugger
15:00 - 17:00Seth Troxler (Soft Touch Set)
17:00 - 18:30Slugrave
18:30 - 20:00The Revenge
20:00 - 21:30Mark E
21:30 - 23:00Krankbrother
23:00 - 01:00Jackmaster B2b Leon Vynehall
01:00 - 03:00Erol Alkan

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

12:00 - 12:30Southfields String Quartet
14:00 - 14:30Sam Brockington
15:30 - 16:00Rusty Shackle
17:00 - 17:30Bimm – Becky Arundel
18:30 - 19:00Goodnight Lenin
19:30 - 20:00Bimm- Frankie Furlow

Circus Big Top

10:30 - 11:20Billy Lee and The Swamp Critters
11:25 - 11:50Wookey Hole Circus
11:55 - 12:01Linn Broden
12:06 - 12:01Maddie Mcgowan
12:16 - 12:23Jessica Arpin
12:28 - 12:34Alfa Marks
12:39 - 12:51Ecliptic - How We Roll
12:56 - 13:03Arbor Circus
13:08 - 13:18Rhiannon Cavewalker
13:23 - 13:29Anna De Carvalho
13:34 - 13:49Dino Lampa
13:54 - 14:09Wookey Hole Circus
14:14 - 14:21Donald Grant
14:26 - 14:31Maddie Mcgowan
14:36 - 14:42Kika Green
14:47 - 14:54Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
14:59 - 15:19Steve Rawlings
15:24 - 15:30Linn Broden
15:35 - 15:42Barnz and Shaena
15:47 - 15:56Ouaillenote
16:01 - 16:07Alfa Marks
16:12 - 16:22Paul Nathan
16:27 - 16:34Arbor Circus
16:39 - 16:45Kika Green
16:50 - 16:56Eric Mcgill
17:01 - 17:11Rhiannon Cavewalker
17:16 - 18:01Svalbard
18:06 - 18:13Oskar & Thony
18:18 - 18:43The Black Eagles
18:48 - 18:55Imogen Macrae
19:00 - 19:07Matthew Pasquet
19:12 - 19:21Ouaillenote
19:26 - 19:41Jodie Eyes
19:46 - 19:53Silvia Pavone
19:58 - 20:04Eric Mcgill
20:09 - 20:29Space Cowboy
20:34 - 20:41Flown - Barnz and Laura
20:46 - 20:56Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
21:01 - 21:07Casey Wood
21:12 - 21:19Imogen Macrae
21:24 - 21:31Flown - Craig and Laura
21:36 - 21:45Sebastien Valade
21:50 - 21:56Venus
21:59 - 22:03Les Ooh La Las
22:06 - 23:06La Soirée
23:11 - 23:18Silvia Pavone
23:23 - 23:43Fire Fingers
23:53 - 00:43Briefs

Toad Hall

11:00 - 12:00Rosa Hoops Rotation Motivation
12:00 - 13:00Sandy Yidaki Didge Workshop
13:15 - 14:00Kate Luxmoore (Jazz Workshop)
14:30 - 15:30Maz O’connor
16:00 - 17:00Goldmaster Allstars
17:30 - 18:15Danny Chivers and His Rabble Rousers
18:35 - 19:30Merry Mccloud
20:00 - 20:45Undercover Hippy
21:00 - 22:00Nick Harper
22:30 - 23:30Cate Ferris
00:00 - 01:00Tankus the Henge
01:30 - 02:30Donn Bhat + Passenger Revelator

Small World Stage

12:00 - 13:00Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
13:15 - 14:15Jez Hellard & Alastair Caplin
14:30 - 15:30John Fairhurst
15:45 - 16:45Stevie P Ensemble
17:15 - 18:15Jess Goyder
18:45 - 19:45Tess of The Circle
20:15 - 21:15Calico Jack
21:45 - 22:45Bloco Olfi
23:15 - 00:30Loonaloop
01:00 - 02:00Tarantism
02:15 - 03:00The Turbans

Bella's Field

10:45 - 11:45Spoke-n-word
11:00 - 19:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
12:00 - 12:45Anyone For Tennis
12:00 - 12:45Daniel Mckee
12:00 - 18:00Sol Cinema
12:00 - 00:00The Insect Circus Museum
12:00 - 18:00Total Eclipse of The Head
13:00 - 14:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker "Up Against the Wall"
13:00 - 17:00The People's Front Room
13:30 - 14:00Ozmoses
15:00 - 16:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
16:00 - 16:45Anyone For Tennis
16:30 - 17:15Daniel Mckee
17:00 - 18:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer
17:20 - 17:40Chinese Lion
18:00 - 18:30Ozmoses
22:00 - 03:00The People's Front Room

Mandala Stage

11:30 - 13:00Alison Change
13:00 - 16:00Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.a.N.D. Presents Nik Turner's Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
16:00 - 17:00Celeste Lovick
18:00 - 19:00Pyramids of Snafu
19:00 - 20:00Sagan Mega Drive
20:00 - 21:00Hayley Mckay
21:00 - 22:00Isolde Freeth-hale
22:00 - 23:00Chris Ellis
23:00 - 00:00Brian Boothby
00:00 - 01:00Original Smirkins
01:00 - 02:00Bernard Goyder
02:00 - 03:00Merkaba Kid

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:30Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
12:40 - 13:00Bowjangles
13:05 - 13:35Fraser Hooper
13:40 - 14:10Professor Elemental
14:15 - 14:30Jon Hicks
14:35 - 15:05Felicity Footloose Show
15:10 - 15:40Fatt Matt
15:45 - 16:15Men in Coats
16:20 - 16:32The Bees Knees
16:35 - 17:05Frisky & Mannish
17:10 - 17:40Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
17:50 - 18:35Michael Campari & the Solar System
23:00 - 00:00Wheel of 4 Tunes
00:00 - 00:40The Beatbox Collective
00:40 - 01:30Illuminaughty Ball
01:40 - 02:40Uncle Funk & the Boogie Wonderband

Outside Circus

11:00 - 11:50Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
12:00 - 13:30Dino Lampa
12:35 - 13:05Kiki and Pascale
13:15 - 13:30Jon Hicks
13:40 - 14:10Fatt Matt
14:15 - 15:00Gazzo
15:05 - 15:50Fraser Hooper
15:55 - 16:25Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
16:30 - 17:00Jessica Arpin
17:05 - 17:35Mr Banana Show
18:15 - 18:45Lords of Strut
18:50 - 19:10Venus
19:15 - 19:45Groovy Guy
20:00 - 21:00New York Brass Band

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Burma Update - Dr Zarni
11:00 - 12:00Sustainability in The Stars - Iain Hossack
12:00 - 13:00Democratising Local Food Supply Chain in Nottingham - Penny Poyzer & Marsha Smith
13:00 - 14:00Green Party Leader - Natalie Bennett
14:00 - 15:00Dreaming of Paris: What Chance of A Deal To Save the Climate ? - Roger Harrabin
15:00 - 16:00Police Spies Out of Lives - Jenny Jones & Panel
16:00 - 17:00Earth Consciousness - Putting the Planet First - David Taylor
17:00 - 18:00Energy - Panel Debate With John Sauven, Natalie Bennett & Theo Simon
18:30 - 19:30Film

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 14:00Bosco Circus Workshops
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshops
15:00 - 15:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
18:00 - 19:00Birthday Party

Groovy Movie Picture House

16:00 - 17:45Family Feature Film
18:00 - 19:00Dr.Lava:an Interactive Adventure
19:00 - 21:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show
00:00 - 01:00Professor Elemental
01:00 - 03:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Salon Carousel

23:00 - 00:00My Bad Sister
00:00 - 01:00Lenkemz
01:00 - 02:00King Yoof
02:00 - 03:00Chester P
03:00 - 04:00Dirty Dike + Jam Baxter
04:00 - 05:00Jacky Murd
05:00 - 06:00Nicky Blackmarket Feat MC Carasel

The Pavement

10:00 - 10:10Chinese Lion
10:10 - 10:40Angie Mack
10:45 - 11:15Mr Banana Show
11:20 - 11:50Andy Snatch
11:55 - 12:25TBA
12:30 - 13:00Unstable Acts
13:05 - 13:35Silver
14:15 - 14:45The Great Dave
14:50 - 15:20George Orange
15:25 - 15:55Groovy Guy
16:10 - 16:40Captain Ruin
16:50 - 17:20Billy Kidd Show
17:25 - 17:55Mike Raffone
18:00 - 18:30Lulu's World
18:35 - 19:05TBA
19:10 - 19:40Gazzo

Greenpeace

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
11:00 - 12:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
12:30 - 13:10Jaz Delorian
13:30 - 14:20Marc O' Reilly
16:00 - 16:45K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
17:00 - 17:50Dila V and The Odd Beats
18:00 - 19:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Glebeland

12:00 - 12:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
12:00 - 13:00Pampered Pink
12:30 - 15:30Bramble Fm
12:30 - 12:45Zoielogic Dance Theatre
13:00 - 13:30Creature Feature
13:00 - 15:00The Booklyn Healer
14:00 - 14:50Floriferocity
14:30 - 14:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
15:00 - 15:30Creature Feature
15:30 - 18:30The Village Disco
16:00 - 16:25Acrojou
16:30 - 17:30Pampered Pink
17:00 - 17:10Chinese Lion
17:00 - 17:30Creature Feature
18:00 - 18:25Acrojou
18:30 - 18:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
00:15 - 00:25External Combustion
00:25 - 00:55Marie Celestial
00:55 - 01:05External Combustion

Croissant Neuf

12:30 - 14:00Steve Knightley and Friends
14:30 - 15:30The Johnsons
16:00 - 17:00F.O.S Brothers
17:30 - 18:30Dry White Bones
19:00 - 20:00Shakti Sings Choir
23:30 - 00:30New York Brass Band
01:00 - 02:00Chainska Brassika

A Little More Sensation

10:30 - 11:00Umami Dance Theatre
11:20 - 11:50Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
12:00 - 12:30George Orange
12:35 - 13:05Able Mable
13:15 - 13:45Steve Mills
13:50 - 14:20Billy Kidd Show
14:35 - 15:05Captian Ruin
15:20 - 15:50Djuggledy
15:55 - 16:25Paul Currie
16:30 - 17:00Lulu's World
17:05 - 17:35Lords of Strut
17:40 - 18:10Mute
18:15 - 18:30Jon Hicks
18:35 - 19:05Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
00:00 - 00:20Mamadoo
00:20 - 00:50Fire Fingers

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 12:00The I Hate Children Children's Show
12:05 - 12:09Les Ooh La Las
12:20 - 13:20The Insect Circus Show
13:30 - 13:55The Black Eagles
14:15 - 14:45Michael Clark Company
15:00 - 16:00Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
16:00 - 16:50Death By Numbers
16:50 - 18:20Jonathan Kay
18:20 - 19:20The Demon Barbers
19:30 - 20:40Los Excentricos
00:00 - 01:00Blackskywhite

The Gateway

10:30 - 11:00Bloco Olofi
11:45 - 12:15Mad Apple Circus
12:40 - 13:25Big Beat
13:50 - 14:35The Guns of Navarone
14:45 - 15:35Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
16:00 - 16:30The Beatbox Collective
16:45 - 17:15New York Brass Band
17:25 - 17:55Silver
18:10 - 18:40Big Beat
18:50 - 19:20Faces of Disco
19:45 - 20:15Land of The Giants

Walkabouts

10:45 - 11:45Spoke'n'word
11:00 - 11:45Big Rory and Ochie
11:00 - 11:45The Candies
11:05 - 11:50Amused Bouche
11:05 - 11:35Closing the Gap Theatre
11:10 - 11:50Enchanted Seasons - Summer
11:15 - 12:15The Dapper Chaps
11:25 - 12:25Darius Magic
11:35 - 12:20Ninja Parcour
11:45 - 12:30Tea Ladies On Tour
11:45 - 13:15The Other Halfs
11:45 - 12:45Venetian Belles
11:55 - 13:25Masters of The Kazooniverse
12:00 - 12:20Gravity and Other Myths
12:00 - 12:45Seagulls
12:00 - 12:45Snake Wallahs
12:00 - 12:45Swank (Land Girls)
12:05 - 12:50Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
12:05 - 12:50Vamos Theatre
12:10 - 12:55Granny Turismo
12:10 - 12:50The Bureau of Random Acts
12:20 - 13:05Asphalt Theatre
12:25 - 13:25Ladybirds
12:30 - 13:15Artemis
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
12:30 - 13:00Natural Theatre Company
12:35 - 13:20Gacko
12:40 - 13:25The Play People
12:45 - 13:30Mutha Truckers
12:50 - 13:50Vertigo Stilts
12:55 - 13:40Jay Rawlings
13:00 - 13:40The Trifleenees
13:05 - 14:35Rimski's Piano
13:10 - 14:10The Flamborough Trolls
13:15 - 14:00Kane and Abel
13:15 - 14:00Original Mixture
13:15 - 13:45The Wardens
13:15 - 14:00Wayne and Wanda
13:20 - 14:05Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
13:30 - 14:15Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
13:30 - 13:50Gravity and Other Myths
13:35 - 15:35Ministry of Happy
13:40 - 14:25Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
13:40 - 14:10Physical Physicians
13:45 - 14:30Flossy and Boo
13:45 - 14:30Swank (Land Girls)
13:50 - 14:35Amused Bouche
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
14:00 - 14:45Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 15:00Strangelings
14:00 - 15:00The Ambling Bands
14:05 - 15:05Sav the Deceptionist
14:10 - 14:55Rishi Gordon
14:15 - 15:00Junk Junkies
14:20 - 15:05Beees Kneees
14:20 - 15:05Mother Says
14:45 - 15:45Bolshi Ballerinas
14:45 - 16:15The Juke Boxes
14:45 - 15:30The Very Devils
14:45 - 15:30Vip Puppets
14:50 - 15:35Boxabeat UK
15:00 - 15:45Magic Singh
15:00 - 17:00World Roots Acappella
15:05 - 15:50Big Rory and Ochie
15:05 - 16:05Ear Dentist For the Mind
15:10 - 16:10Curious Eyebrows
15:10 - 15:55The Candies
15:15 - 15:45Closing the Gap Theatre
15:20 - 16:05Gacko
15:20 - 16:05Ninja Parcour
15:25 - 16:05Enchanted Seasons - Summer
15:30 - 16:10Bureau of Random Acts
15:30 - 16:15Jay Rawlings
15:30 - 16:15Twitchett Freak Cabaret
15:35 - 16:20Swank (Girl Guides)
15:45 - 16:30Original Mixture
15:45 - 16:15The Other Halfs
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
16:00 - 17:00Sav the Deceptionist
16:00 - 16:45Tea Ladies On Tour
16:00 - 17:00Venetian Belles
16:05 - 16:35Natural Theatre Company
16:10 - 16:55Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
16:10 - 16:55Vamos Theatre
16:15 - 17:15Ear Dentist For the Mind
16:15 - 17:00Seagulls
16:15 - 17:15The Dapper Chaps
16:20 - 17:05Twitchett Freak Cabaret
16:30 - 17:15Flossy and Boo
16:30 - 17:15Vip Puppets
16:45 - 17:30Artemis
16:45 - 17:30Mutha Truckers
16:45 - 18:15Rimski's Piano
16:50 - 17:35The Play People
16:50 - 17:20The Wardens
17:00 - 17:45Granny Turismo
17:00 - 18:30Igor Rasputin's Caravan of Lost Souls
17:00 - 17:45Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 18:00Strangelings
17:00 - 18:00The Ambling Bands
17:00 - 18:00The Flamborough Trolls
17:00 - 17:45Wayne and Wanda
17:05 - 17:50Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
17:15 - 18:00Bloco Olofi
17:15 - 18:00Kane and Abel
17:15 - 18:00Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
17:15 - 17:45Physical Physicians
17:15 - 18:00Swank (Girl Guides)
17:20 - 18:50St Joan's Ambulance
17:25 - 18:10Boxabeat UK
17:30 - 18:10The Trifleenees
17:30 - 18:15The Very Devils
17:45 - 18:30Junk Junkies
17:45 - 18:30Rishi Gordon
17:45 - 18:45Vertigo Stilts
17:50 - 18:35Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
18:00 - 19:30Emergency Exit Arts
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
18:00 - 18:45Mother Says
18:05 - 19:05Bolshi Ballerinas
18:10 - 18:55Magic Singh
18:20 - 18:50Physical Physicians
18:30 - 19:15Beees Kneees
18:30 - 19:30Ladybirds
18:30 - 20:00The Juke Boxes
19:30 - 20:15The Cloudmen
20:00 - 20:45Andrew Melia
22:00 - 22:45Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
22:00 - 00:00Glow Bros
22:00 - 22:30World Walker
22:15 - 23:00Twisted Dreams
22:30 - 23:15Luna Circus
23:15 - 00:15The Cloudmen
23:30 - 00:15The Birds
23:45 - 00:30Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
00:00 - 01:30Cyclops and The Banshee
00:00 - 01:30El Muerto & the Muse
00:00 - 00:45Luna Circus
00:00 - 01:30Skeletron
00:00 - 01:30The Flasher
00:00 - 00:45The Very Devils
00:15 - 01:00Twisted Dreams
00:30 - 01:00World Walker
00:45 - 02:45Glow Bros
01:00 - 01:45The Birds

Greenpeace/ the Engine Room

15:00 - 15:45The Emotion of The Ocean With Lucy Siegle
19:00 - 00:00Greenpeace DJs
00:00 - 01:00Djanan Turan Band
01:00 - 02:00Small Change
02:00 - 03:00The Egg

Storytelling at The Earth Lodge

13:00 - 14:00Christine Willison
14:00 - 14:30Mitzi and Vars
14:30 - 15:30Pauline Cordiner
15:30 - 16:10Owain Roach
16:10 - 17:00Storytelling Workshop

Ancient Futures

14:00 - 15:30Cam Scott
15:30 - 17:00TBA
17:00 - 18:30Murray Lachlan Young - Poetry
18:30 - 19:00It's a String Thing
19:00 - 20:00Man From Story Mountain (Sunlodge)
20:00 - 21:30Tbc
21:30 - 23:00Tobias Jacob
23:00 - 00:30Undercover Hippy
00:30 - 01:30House of Commoners
01:30 - 03:00DJ Vj

The Kidz Field

09:00 - 19:00The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

17:00 - 18:00October
19:00 - 20:00Tom Price-stephens
21:00 - 22:00Boxcar Joe Strouzer
23:00 - 00:00Bohemianauts
00:00 - 01:00DJ Van Toosh
01:00 - 02:00United Vibrations
02:00 - 03:00Lizard DJs

Kidzfield Big Top

10:00 - 20:00(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Storytellers Tent

12:00 - 14:00Story Don
14:00 - 15:00John Row
15:00 - 16:00Christine Willison
16:00 - 17:00Thistle the Fairy
17:00 - 18:00Pag Naylor
18:00 - 20:00Clive Pig & Oscar

Tor View Look Out

10:00 - 00:00Come See the The Festival From a New Perspective

Professor Panic's Puppet Arena

12:00 - 14:00Professor Panic
14:00 - 15:00Captain Kipper
15:00 - 16:00Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
16:00 - 17:00No Strings Puppet Theatre
17:00 - 18:00Zu Aerial Dance
18:00 - 20:00Dinosaurs, the Universe and Everything

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:15 - 12:50Paddington
13:15 - 15:15Tomorrow Land
15:45 - 17:33Ex Machina
17:30 - 19:30We Are Many
00:30 - 02:02Nosferatu - Minima
02:15 - 04:02The Terminator

Muzikademy

09:00 - 19:00Muzikademy

Little Kidz Area

09:00 - 19:00Little Kidz Area

Make and Do Marquee

09:00 - 19:00Make and Do Marquee

Crooner's Corner

11:00 - 11:30Mauro Paganini
11:40 - 12:10Madame D'orificio
12:20 - 12:50Jerri Hart
13:00 - 13:30Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
13:40 - 14:10Dolores Delight
14:20 - 14:50Mauro Paganini
15:00 - 15:30Jerri Hart
15:40 - 16:10Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
16:20 - 16:50Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
17:00 - 17:30Dolores Delight
18:00 - 18:30Kwabana Lindsay

Wango Riley

19:00 - 19:45Jason Doghouse Sicknote
19:00 - 19:45Rdf
20:15 - 21:15Fukrag Maginty
21:45 - 22:30Rhythmites
23:00 - 23:45Luna and The Deception

Babylon Uprising

11:00 - 14:00Babylon Uprising Allstars
14:00 - 15:00Deputy
15:00 - 16:00Popcorn Party Crew Takeover
16:00 - 17:00Shuffle Brothers
17:00 - 18:00Irie Bingo
18:00 - 19:00Mistafire
19:00 - 20:00Inari
20:00 - 22:00Mincewa
22:00 - 23:00The Busy Twist
23:00 - 00:00Mushy
00:00 - 01:00Mella Dee
01:00 - 02:00Benton
02:00 - 02:45Silas & Snare Surgeon B2b Special Guest

Cabaret

12:05 - 12:35Marcus Brigstocke
12:40 - 13:10Vicky Arlidge
13:15 - 13:45Arthur Smith
13:50 - 14:10Les Bubb
14:15 - 14:45Jack Campbell
14:50 - 15:20Joey Page
15:25 - 15:55Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton
16:00 - 16:20Steve Rawlings
16:25 - 16:55Juwon Ogungbe
17:00 - 17:30Tom Binns
17:35 - 18:05The Lounge Kittens
18:10 - 18:40Eleanor Tiernan
18:40 - 18:55Kernow King
19:00 - 19:45Jimeoin
19:50 - 20:10Kevin Eldon
20:15 - 20:45Matt Kirshen
20:50 - 21:20Shappi Khorsandi
21:25 - 21:35Alasdair Beckett-king
21:40 - 21:45Emily Bee
21:45 - 22:15Phil Kay
22:20 - 22:50Doc Brown
22:55 - 23:25Matt Richardson
23:30 - 23:38The Bees Knees
23:40 - 00:10Men in Coats
00:15 - 00:45Tiffany Stevenson
00:50 - 01:20Rob Beckett
01:25 - 01:55Phil Nichol

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 15:00Rosy Carrick
11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
12:05 - 12:25Rachel Rose Reid
12:30 - 12:50Megan Beech
12:55 - 13:15Wil Greenway
13:20 - 13:40Antosh Wojcik
13:45 - 14:05Vanessa Kisuule
14:10 - 14:50Luke Wright
14:55 - 15:15Paula Varjack
15:00 - 19:00Dreadlock Alien
15:20 - 15:40Sara Hirsch
15:45 - 16:05Harry Baker
16:10 - 16:30Carly Brown
16:35 - 16:55Gramski
17:00 - 17:20Erin Bolens
17:25 - 17:45Dan Simpson
17:50 - 18:05Scott Tyrrell
18:10 - 18:55Joaquin Zihuatanejo

The House of Come Ons

20:00 - 21:00Don Johnston
21:00 - 22:00Madame Barducci and The Godzy Player
22:00 - 23:00DJ K-starr
23:00 - 00:00The House of Come-ons Cabaret
00:00 - 01:00Buffo’s Wake
01:00 - 02:00Mortisville & Friends
02:00 - 03:00The Correspondents
03:00 - 04:00The Trouble
04:00 - 05:00Pony Montana
05:00 - 06:00Dr Cat

Los Artistas Bohemios

22:00 - 06:00Los Artistas Bohemios

Village Inn

19:00 - 21:00Yam Records
21:00 - 23:00Just a Couple of Mums
23:00 - 01:30Boogie Nights

Tolpuddle

19:00 - 21:00Mjem-ridz
21:00 - 23:00Haagworks
23:00 - 01:30DJ L'verge & DJ Mia

Saturday 27th June

1435363200

Pyramid Stage

11:00 - 11:45The Unthanks With Charles Hazlewood & His Orchestra
12:10 - 13:00Courtney Barnett
13:30 - 14:30The Waterboys
15:00 - 16:00George Ezra
16:30 - 17:30Burt Bacharach
18:15 - 19:15Paloma Faith
20:00 - 21:15Pharrell Williams
22:15 - 23:45Kanye West

Other Stage

11:00 - 11:40Swim Deep
12:00 - 13:00Frank Turner
13:25 - 14:15The Strypes
14:45 - 15:45Young Fathers
16:05 - 17:05Ella Eyre
17:35 - 18:35Clean Bandit
19:05 - 20:05The Maccabees
20:40 - 21:55Ben Howard
22:30 - 23:45Deadmau5

West Holts

11:00 - 12:00K.O.G & the Zongo Brigade
12:30 - 13:30Jane Weaver
14:00 - 15:00Sinkane
15:30 - 16:30Soil & Pimp Sessions
17:00 - 18:00Gregory Porter
18:30 - 19:30Vintage Trouble
20:00 - 21:00Todd Terje & the Olsens
21:45 - 23:45The Mothership Returns: George Clinton, Parliament, Funkadelic & the Family Stone

The Park Stage

11:00 - 11:40Flo Morrissey
12:00 - 12:40Eaves
13:00 - 13:45Ibeyi
14:10 - 15:00Giant Sand
15:30 - 16:30Gaz Coombes
17:00 - 18:00Kate Tempest
18:30 - 19:30Father John Misty
20:00 - 21:00Mavis Staples
21:30 - 22:30Spiritualized
23:00 - 00:15Jon Hopkins

John Peel Stage

11:00 - 11:40Isaac Lee-kronick
12:00 - 12:40Sunset Sons
13:00 - 13:40Coasts
14:00 - 14:40Slaves
15:00 - 15:40Sleaford Mods
16:00 - 16:40The Pop Group
17:00 - 17:50Years and Years
18:15 - 19:10Jessie Ware
19:35 - 20:35Death From Above 1979
21:05 - 22:05La Roux
22:35 - 23:45Suede

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:40Chelsey Chambers
12:50 - 13:20Bobby Long
13:35 - 14:15Jarrod Dickenson
14:30 - 15:10The Lost Brothers
15:25 - 16:05Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
16:20 - 17:05Tommy Emmanuel
17:25 - 18:10Tom Robinson
18:30 - 19:30Rainy Boy Sleep
20:00 - 21:00Nick Lowe, Paul Carrack & Andy Fairweather Low
21:30 - 23:00The Moody Blues

Avalon Stage

11:30 - 12:25The Drystones
12:50 - 13:45Coco & the Butterfields
14:15 - 15:15Moulettes
15:45 - 16:45Habadekuk
17:15 - 18:15The Jive Aces
18:45 - 19:45Yiddish Twist Orchestra
20:15 - 21:15Dreadzone
21:45 - 22:45I Am Kloot
23:15 - 00:25Neville Staple Band

Glade

12:10 - 13:00Matuki and The Doctors of Rhythm
13:20 - 14:10Tom E Lewis
14:10 - 14:40Monkey Pilot (Whirl-y-gig)
14:40 - 15:30John Fairhurst
16:00 - 17:00Indee Styla
17:15 - 18:15Kidnap Kid
18:30 - 19:30Emika (Live)
19:45 - 20:55Way Out West
21:00 - 22:15Paul Woolford
22:55 - 00:25Public Service Broadcasting
00:35 - 01:45Annie Nightingale
01:45 - 02:55Quivver

Left Field

12:00 - 13:00Panel: Feminism Without Borders
13:30 - 14:30Panel: New Frontiers - Fracking, Ttip, Housing Rights
15:00 - 16:30A Radical Round-up Special : Frank Turner With Billy Bragg: "the Road Beneath My Feet" -
17:00 - 17:30Comedy With Shappi Khorsandi
18:00 - 19:00Thee Faction
19:30 - 20:30Akala
21:00 - 22:00Enter Shikari

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:30TBA
19:30 - 21:00Grantly
21:00 - 22:00Bumbling Loons
22:00 - 23:45Pogo
23:45 - 01:15Tristan
01:15 - 03:00Dickster

The Spike

11:00 - 12:00The Green Kids Band
12:00 - 13:00The Great Xar (Magic Show)
14:00 - 15:00To Be Announced
15:00 - 16:00To Be Announced
16:00 - 18:00Invisible System
18:00 - 19:00Captain Catcus & the Screaming Harlots
19:00 - 20:30#Sonofbangers
20:30 - 22:00Soul Stew
22:00 - 23:00Mutanta
23:00 - 00:00The Spike Sessions
00:00 - 01:00Banco De Gaia
01:00 - 03:00Will White (Propellerheads)

The Spaceport

14:00 - 15:00Glastonbury Film Challenge
15:00 - 18:00DJ Antz
18:00 - 19:15Tigger
19:15 - 20:30Gotsome
20:30 - 22:00Audio Stud
22:00 - 23:00Tigerlight
23:00 - 00:00Tongue and Groove
00:00 - 01:30Richy Ahmed
01:30 - 03:00Nick Warren

William's Green

10:30 - 11:10Furs
11:30 - 12:10Nadine Shah
12:30 - 13:10Leon Bridges
13:30 - 14:10Childhood
14:30 - 15:10Everything Everything
15:30 - 16:10Spector
16:30 - 17:10The Jacques
17:30 - 18:10La Femme
18:30 - 19:10Courtney Barnett
19:30 - 20:10Swim Deep
20:30 - 21:15Palma Violets
23:30 - 03:00Keep the Faith - Northern Soul Party With Eddie Piller

Arcadia

19:00 - 20:00Monki B2b Mele
20:00 - 21:00The Bug Ft Manga & Miss Red
21:00 - 22:00Foreign Beggars
22:00 - 23:00Congo Natty Ft. Congo Dubz, Nanci & Phoebe
23:00 - 23:30Metamorphosis - the Arcadia Spectacular Show
23:30 - 00:30Annie Mac
00:30 - 01:30Dc Breaks
01:30 - 03:00Spor

Rabbit Hole

13:00 - 13:30Jack Robert Hardman
14:00 - 14:30Simeyu
15:00 - 15:30Body Clocks
16:30 - 17:00Gemma Rogers
17:30 - 18:30Longy
19:00 - 20:00Piney Gir
20:30 - 21:30Black Peaches
22:00 - 22:30Van Goffey
00:00 - 01:15Mad Cows
01:45 - 02:15Guy Thompson Air Guitar Champion
03:00 - 04:00Age of Glass

Stonebridge

13:00 - 14:00A Crushing Glow DJs
14:00 - 16:00The 2 Bears B2b Craftwork (Pete Fowler and Carl Heavenly)
16:00 - 18:00Hip Hop Karaoke
18:00 - 20:00Desperate Soundsystem Ft Jarvis Cocker and Steve Mackey
20:00 - 22:00In Light of Aquarius
22:00 - 00:00Tk + Zane
00:00 - 05:00Toddla T Takeover with Special Request, Redlight, Monki, Big Narstie & Neezy the Driver

Avalon Café Stage

10:30 - 11:15Ciaran Lavery
11:30 - 12:15Al O'Kane
12:30 - 13:15Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
13:30 - 14:15Captain Cactus & the Screaming Harlots
14:30 - 15:15Gecko
15:30 - 16:15Leander Morales
16:30 - 17:15The Noses
17:30 - 18:15Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters
18:30 - 19:15Dr Schwamp
19:30 - 20:30Space Monkeys
21:00 - 22:00The Johnsons
22:30 - 23:30Gringo Ska
00:00 - 01:00Hobo Jones and The Junkyard Dogs
01:30 - 03:00Flipron

The Bandstand

11:45 - 12:30Tell Tale Tusk
12:45 - 13:40The Worry Dolls
14:00 - 14:40The Sea Kings
15:00 - 15:40Alfred
15:00 - 15:40Dagamba
16:00 - 16:50Free Like Me
17:10 - 18:00King Porter Stomp
18:20 - 19:10Mohawkestra
18:25 - 19:15K.O.G. & the Zongo Brigade
19:35 - 20:35Three Daft Monkeys
21:00 - 22:00John E Vistic Experience
22:30 - 23:30Baila La Cumbia
00:00 - 01:00The Baghdaddies

The Crows Nest

16:30 - 17:00Adem
18:00 - 18:30Kitty, Daisy & Lewis
19:30 - 20:00Stealing Sheep
21:00 - 21:30All We Are
00:15 - 00:45The Pop Group
01:00 - 01:30Django Django
01:30 - 03:00DJ Pete Fowler

HMS Sweet Charity

23:00 - 01:00Sweet Charity DJs
01:00 - 02:00Special Performances From the Ladybirds of Paradise
02:00 - 03:00DJ Crash & Burn
03:00 - 04:00Gertie & Her Gaiety
04:00 - 05:00Frankie Francis

Free University of Glastonbury

11:30 - 12:10James Endeacott's Liquid Lunch With Will Hodgkinson and Guests
12:15 - 12:55Shaun Keaveny
13:00 - 13:45Matthew Herbert
14:00 - 14:45Brix Smith With John Robb
15:00 - 15:45Robert Llwellyn

The Bread and Roses

12:00 - 13:00Documentary: Dutch Weed Burger
13:00 - 14:30Documentary: How Cuba Survived Peak Oil Screening
14:30 - 16:00Documentary: Soka Africa
16:00 - 17:00Shoot From the Hip Comedy
17:00 - 18:00Rebel Bingo
18:00 - 19:00Abandoman
23:00 - 23:45TBA
00:00 - 00:45Land of The Giants
01:00 - 01:45Burlesque- Hosted By Ruby Jones

Wow!

14:00 - 18:00What Hannah Wants Boat Party : Hannah Wants, Redlight, Monki and Mele
18:00 - 19:00Rene Lavice
19:00 - 19:20DJ Target
19:20 - 20:00Big Narstie
20:00 - 20:20DJ Target
20:20 - 21:00Skepta
21:00 - 22:00Sam Binga
22:00 - 23:00Secondcity
23:00 - 00:00Matt 'Jam' Lamont
00:00 - 01:00B.Traits
01:00 - 02:00DJ Ez
02:00 - 03:00Shy Fx

Sonic

12:00 - 13:00Anton Maskeliade
13:30 - 14:30Andreya Triana
15:00 - 16:15Herbert Live
16:45 - 17:30Indiana
17:45 - 19:15Idris Elba
19:45 - 20:45Roni Size Reprazent
21:15 - 22:15Gorgon City
23:00 - 00:30Leftfield

The Blues

12:30 - 14:00DJ Badly
14:00 - 15:30Hazel Soze (Feat Emmy J Mac, Josh Bevan and Bru-c)
15:30 - 17:00DJ Code
17:00 - 18:00Newham Generals & Logan Sama
18:00 - 19:30My Nu Leng
19:30 - 21:00DJ Ace
21:00 - 22:30DJ Hype
22:30 - 00:00Mungo's Hifi
00:00 - 01:30Don Letts
01:30 - 03:00Fatboy Slim

La Pussy Parlure

12:00 - 13:30Jamz Supernova
13:30 - 14:30Izzy Bizu
15:00 - 16:00Dornik
16:30 - 17:30Anushka
18:00 - 19:00Akua Naru
19:30 - 20:30Taylor Mcferrin
21:00 - 22:00Whilk & Misky
22:00 - 23:30Tall Black Guy
23:30 - 00:30Rita Satch
00:30 - 01:45Mzrikz
01:45 - 03:00Hiatus Kaiyote

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 23:30Eats Everything
23:30 - 01:00Awesome Tapes From Africa
01:00 - 02:55Tama Sumo & Lakuti
02:55 - 03:00Le Gateau Chocolat
03:00 - 04:30Gideon
04:30 - 06:00Dungeon Meat

Gully

12:00 - 12:45The Brass Funkeys
12:45 - 13:45Sentimentalists
14:15 - 15:15Digging Roots
15:45 - 16:45Tahuna Breaks
17:15 - 18:15Acollective
18:45 - 20:00Mendetz
20:30 - 21:30Rag' N' Bone Man
21:30 - 23:00Andy Kershaw
23:00 - 00:30Palenke Soultribe

BBC Introducing

12:00 - 12:25Mod
12:40 - 13:05Ellie Rose
13:30 - 13:55Maid of Ace
14:15 - 14:40Robyn Sherwell
15:00 - 15:25James Bay
15:50 - 16:15Asylums
16:35 - 17:00Tuff Love
17:20 - 17:45Ekkah
18:05 - 18:30Will Joseph Cook
19:00 - 19:25Pretty Vicious

The Downlow Radio

22:00 - 00:00Partok
00:00 - 01:30Tee Cardaci
01:30 - 03:00Sugarbear
03:00 - 04:30Darius
04:30 - 06:00K.Atou

Heds Party in Sonic

01:00 - 03:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Ezy Rider
01:00 - 03:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Peeping Tom
01:00 - 02:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Trampolene DJs
02:00 - 03:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Decadent Times DJs
03:00 - 04:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Cal Jader
03:00 - 05:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": DJ Mag All Stars
03:00 - 05:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Small Change
04:00 - 05:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Racuba
05:00 - 07:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": 12 Tree
05:00 - 07:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Mi7 DJs
05:00 - 07:00Greenpeace Heds Party "Big Up the Oceans": Vantoosh

Heaven

12:00 - 14:00Hospital Records
14:00 - 15:00Krakota and Ruthless MC
15:00 - 16:30Logistics and Ruthless MC
16:30 - 18:30Nu:tone and Ruthless MC
18:30 - 20:00London Elektricity and Ruthless MC
20:00 - 21:00Donjohnston
22:00 - 23:00Mortisville and Friends
23:00 - 00:00Dr Cat and Pony Montana
00:00 - 01:00Ghetto Funk Allstars
01:00 - 02:00Etherwood and Dynamite MC
02:00 - 03:00Spy and Dynamite MC
03:00 - 04:00Ulterior Motive
04:00 - 05:00Mungo's Hifi and Reggae Roasr Hosted By Charlie P

London Underground

22:00 - 23:15Tasty Lopez
23:15 - 00:30Alley Cat
00:30 - 01:45Parris
01:45 - 03:15Youngsta & Sp:MC
03:15 - 04:45Loefah
04:45 - 06:00Mella Dee

Hell Stage

18:00 - 18:45The Turbans
19:05 - 19:50Sian Evans Kosheen Unstitched
20:10 - 20:55Buffo's Wake
21:05 - 21:5047 Soul
22:05 - 22:50Bad For Lazarus
23:25 - 00:10Molotov Jukebox
00:15 - 00:50Slaves
01:10 - 01:50Kuenta I Tambu
02:10 - 02:55Babyhead 20th Anniversary Special
03:25 - 04:30Fat White Family
04:30 - 05:30TBA
05:30 - 06:00Jfb

Deluxe Diner

08:00 - 10:00The Breakfast Collection.
10:00 - 11:00Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
11:00 - 12:00Mister Tooley
12:00 - 13:30Annie Trailer Trash
13:30 - 15:00Jo Girl
15:00 - 17:00Andyp
17:00 - 18:00Fraiser Funk
18:00 - 20:00Harry King Beat
20:00 - 21:30Madame Barducci & the Goudzy Guitar
21:30 - 23:00Fanny Tastic
23:00 - 00:00Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
00:00 - 02:00Lindsey & Peach
02:00 - 04:00Nick Frew
04:00 - 06:00Rach Speakeasy
06:00 - 07:59The Breakfast Collection.

The Summer House

11:00 - 11:45Pronghorn
12:00 - 12:10Exception-elle Dance Company
12:15 - 12:45Umami Dance Theatre
12:50 - 13:10Beyond Repair Dance
13:15 - 13:45Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
13:50 - 14:20Mute
14:25 - 14:45Beyond Repair Dance
14:50 - 14:58The Bees Knees
15:00 - 15:30Paul Dabek
15:35 - 15:42Donald Grant
15:45 - 16:05Danza De Gaugaus
16:10 - 16:40Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:45 - 16:55Exception-elle Dance Company
17:00 - 17:20Les Bubb
17:25 - 17:45Bowjangles
17:50 - 18:10Danza De Gaugaus
18:15 - 18:45Faces of Disco
18:50 - 19:20Paul Currie
19:25 - 19:45Danza De Gaugaus
19:50 - 20:20Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
20:20 - 21:00Asphalt Exodus
01:05 - 02:05Doreen Doreen

Genosys

16:00 - 17:30Matt Pond
17:30 - 19:30Awesome Tapes From Africa
19:30 - 21:30Greg Wilson
21:30 - 23:30Smokescreen
23:30 - 01:30The Carry Nation
01:30 - 03:00Prosumer
03:00 - 04:30Four Tet
04:30 - 06:00Felix Dickinson

The Temple

22:00 - 23:00T.B.C
23:00 - 00:00Radiokillaz
00:00 - 01:00Plump DJs
01:00 - 02:00601
02:00 - 03:00Vinyl Junkie B2b Resist Ft Joe Peng
03:00 - 04:00Mickey Finn
04:00 - 05:00Serial Killaz
05:00 - 06:00Dc Breaks

The Bimble Inn

12:00 - 12:40Open
13:00 - 13:30Kezia
13:45 - 14:15See Board
14:30 - 15:10Katherine Abbot
15:30 - 16:20Tell Tale Tusk
16:45 - 17:35MARC O'REILLY
18:00 - 19:10Rusty Shacklec
19:45 - 20:55Ferocious Dog
21:30 - 22:00Baghdaddies
22:15 - 23:35DJ Nick Maxwell
00:15 - 01:35King Porter Stomp
02:15 - 03:05Eat Static
03:30 - 06:00Freerange DJs

Copperdollar Stage

23:00 - 05:00Copperdollar Stage

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
21:00 - 22:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
22:00 - 23:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
23:00 - 00:00Lyrix Organix Presents: Pete the Temp + Guests
00:00 - 01:00The Mouse Outfit - Live
01:00 - 02:00Gardna - Live
02:00 - 03:0047soul
03:00 - 04:00Duchess DJs
04:00 - 06:00Steve Bedlam + Family

The Rocket Lounge

23:00 - 00:00Seven Little Sisters
00:00 - 01:00Son of Dave
01:00 - 02:00Ballin' Jacks
02:00 - 03:00The Trouble
03:00 - 04:00The Beat Cats
04:00 - 05:00The Downsetters
05:00 - 06:00Goldmaster Allstars

Jag'z Acid Lounge

18:00 - 23:00Acid Lounge DJs
23:00 - 00:30Eugene ( Northern Soul Set)
00:30 - 04:30Primal Scream DJ Set ( Northern Soul Set)
04:30 - 06:00TBA

The Cave

22:00 - 23:00Django
23:00 - 00:00Para
00:00 - 01:00Jerome Hill
01:00 - 02:00Fast Eddie (Live) Classic Hip House Set
02:00 - 03:00Mark Archer ( Altern 8 )
03:00 - 04:00Caspa
04:00 - 05:00Hostage
05:00 - 06:00Celt Islam

Bez's Acid House

23:00 - 01:00Mark Poulton
01:00 - 02:00Mike Pickering
02:00 - 03:30Tony Ross
03:30 - 05:00808 State DJ Set
05:00 - 06:00Chris Collins

Circus Field

11:00 - 11:40F.R.E.E.
11:00 - 18:00The Slackline School
11:50 - 12:10Theaker Von Ziarno
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
12:00 - 18:00Rodeo Bull
12:00 - 13:30The Bullzini Family - Workshop
12:00 - 13:00The Crate Stack Challenge
12:10 - 12:30Theaker Von Ziarno
13:00 - 16:00Above and Beyond
13:20 - 13:40Los Voladores
13:30 - 14:10F.R.E.E.
14:00 - 14:30Andy Snatch
14:20 - 14:40Theaker Von Ziarno
14:45 - 15:45The Bullzini Family - Display
15:00 - 17:00Dynamix
15:50 - 16:10Los Voladores
16:15 - 16:55F.R.E.E.
22:00 - 04:00Juggling.TV
22:50 - 23:10Los Voladores
23:30 - 00:15Above and Beyond
00:15 - 03:00Village Disco

LBHQ - Heavenly Kingdom

18:00 - 19:00Rtn : Gill Dalton
19:00 - 20:00Rtn : Charlie Mcfarley
20:00 - 21:00Rtn : Dave Harvey
21:00 - 22:00Rtn : Felix Dickinson
22:00 - 23:00Rtn : Bobby Pleasure
23:00 - 00:00Rtn : For Better Or Worse
00:00 - 06:00Kubicle : Jamie Jones and Specal Guests

Circus Central

10:20 - 10:40Chinese Lion
10:40 - 11:10Jessica Arpin
11:15 - 11:45Djuggledy
12:20 - 12:50Gazzo
12:55 - 13:15Gravity and Other Myths
13:40 - 14:10Angie Mack
14:55 - 15:25Steve Mills
16:10 - 16:30Tbc
16:40 - 17:10Felicity Footloose Show
23:10 - 23:30Mamadoo

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
14:00 - 15:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
15:00 - 16:00Class Salsa - Nigel May
16:00 - 17:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
17:00 - 18:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
18:00 - 19:00Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
00:00 - 01:30Elito Reve Y Su Charangon

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 13:30Amateurism
13:30 - 15:00Crucial & Fresh
15:00 - 16:30Chris Coco
16:30 - 18:00Pete Fowler
18:00 - 19:30The Pool DJs
19:30 - 21:00Moxie
21:00 - 22:45Maribou State B2b Pedestrian
22:45 - 00:30George Fitzgerald
00:30 - 03:00Simian Mobile Disco B2b Bicep

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

14:00 - 14:30Dry White Bones
15:30 - 16:00The Sea Kings
17:00 - 17:30Nizlopi
18:30 - 19:00Roaring Trowmen
20:00 - 20:30Bimm – Mikey Vickers
21:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Big Top

10:30 - 11:20Billy Lee and The Swamp Critters
11:25 - 11:50Wookey Hole Circus
11:55 - 12:01Linn Broden
12:06 - 12:11Maddie Mcgowan
12:16 - 12:23Jessica Arpin
12:28 - 12:34Alfa Marks
12:39 - 12:51Ecliptic - How We Roll
12:56 - 13:03Arbor Circus
13:08 - 13:18Rhiannon Cavewalker
13:23 - 13:29Anna De Carvalho
13:34 - 13:44Rod Laver
13:49 - 14:04Dino Lampa
14:09 - 14:24Wookey Hole Circus
14:29 - 14:36Donald Grant
14:41 - 14:46Maddie Mcgowan
14:51 - 14:57Kika Green
15:02 - 15:09Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
15:14 - 15:34Steve Rawlings
15:39 - 15:45Linn Broden
15:50 - 15:57Barnz and Shaena
16:02 - 16:11Ouaillenote
16:16 - 16:22Alfa Marks
16:27 - 16:37Paul Nathan
16:42 - 16:49Arbor Circus
16:54 - 17:00Kika Green
17:05 - 17:11Eric Mcgill
17:16 - 17:26Rhiannon Cavewalker
17:31 - 18:16Svalbard
18:21 - 18:28Oskar & Thony
18:33 - 18:58The Black Eagles
19:03 - 19:10Imogen Macrae
19:15 - 19:22Matthew Pasquet
19:27 - 19:36Ouaillenote
19:41 - 19:56Jodie Eyes
20:01 - 20:08Silvia Pavone
20:13 - 20:19Eric Mcgill
20:24 - 20:44Space Cowboy
20:49 - 20:56Flown - Barnz and Laura
21:01 - 21:11Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
21:16 - 21:22Casey Wood
21:27 - 21:34Imogen Macrae
21:39 - 21:46Flown - Craig and Laura
21:51 - 22:00Sebastien Valade
22:05 - 22:11Venus
22:14 - 22:18Les Ooh La Las
22:21 - 23:21La Soirée
23:26 - 23:33Silvia Pavone
23:38 - 23:58Fire Fingers
00:08 - 00:58Briefs

Toad Hall

12:00 - 12:45Daf Workshop
13:00 - 14:30Guitar Masterclass and Acoustic Forum . With Nick Harper ,John Pointer and Rodney Branigan.
15:00 - 16:00Gravity Drive
16:30 - 17:303 Daft Monkeys
18:00 - 18:50Sadoo
19:30 - 20:30My Baby
21:00 - 22:00Steve Knightly
22:30 - 23:30Gecko
00:00 - 01:00Rodney Branigan and John Pointer
01:30 - 02:30The Fokn Bois

Small World Stage

12:00 - 13:00The Little Unsaid
13:15 - 14:15Heal the Last Stand
14:45 - 16:00Martha Tilston
16:15 - 17:15The Sea Kings
17:30 - 18:30Dila V & the Oddbeats
18:45 - 19:45Theo Bard
20:15 - 21:15Django Untuned
21:45 - 22:45Buffos Wake
23:15 - 00:15My Baby
00:45 - 01:45Carnival Collective
02:00 - 03:00Duncan Disorderly & the Scallywags

Bella's Field

10:45 - 11:45Spoke-n-word
11:00 - 19:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
12:00 - 12:45Anyone For Tennis
12:00 - 12:45Daniel Mckee
12:00 - 18:00Sol Cinema
12:00 - 00:00The Insect Circus Museum
12:00 - 18:00Total Eclipse of The Head
13:00 - 14:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker "Up Against the Wall"
13:00 - 17:00The People's Front Room
13:30 - 14:00Ozmoses
15:00 - 16:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
16:00 - 16:45Anyone For Tennis
16:30 - 17:15Daniel Mckee
17:00 - 18:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer
17:20 - 17:40Chinese Lion
18:00 - 18:30Ozmoses
22:00 - 03:00The People's Front Room

Mandala Stage

11:30 - 13:00Alison Change
13:00 - 16:00Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.a.N.D. Presents Nik Turner's Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
17:00 - 18:00Green Professors
18:00 - 19:00Whimwise
19:00 - 20:00Sagan Mega Drive
21:00 - 22:00Pyramids of Snafu
22:00 - 23:00Hiroki Okano & Nigel Shaw
23:00 - 00:00Tess of The Circle
01:00 - 02:00The Portraits
02:00 - 03:00Wobble & Wheeze

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:30Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
12:40 - 13:00Bowjangles
13:05 - 13:35Fraser Hooper
13:40 - 14:10Professor Elemental
14:15 - 14:45Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
14:50 - 15:20Felicity Footloose Show
15:25 - 15:40Jon Hicks
15:45 - 16:15Men in Coats
16:20 - 16:32The Bees Knees
16:35 - 17:05Frisky & Mannish
17:10 - 17:40Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
17:50 - 18:35Michael Campari & the Solar System
23:00 - 00:00Uncle Funk & the Boogie Wonderband
00:00 - 00:40The Beatbox Collective
00:40 - 01:30Illuminaughty Ball
01:40 - 02:40Wheel of 4 Tunes

Outside Circus

11:00 - 11:50Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
12:00 - 13:30Dino Lampa
12:35 - 13:05Men in Coats
13:15 - 13:30Jon Hicks
13:40 - 14:10Fatt Matt
14:15 - 15:00Gazzo
15:05 - 15:50Fraser Hooper
15:55 - 16:25Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
16:30 - 17:00Jessica Arpin
17:05 - 17:35Mr Banana Show
17:40 - 18:10Kiki Bittovabitch
18:15 - 18:45Lords of Strut
18:50 - 19:10Venus
19:15 - 19:45Groovy Guy
20:00 - 21:00New York Brass Band

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00Anti-bullying Workshop - Actionworks
11:00 - 12:00Arrest That Poet - Danny Chivers
12:00 - 13:00Impact Film Making - Christopher Hird
13:00 - 14:00Climate Change: Where We Are and Where We Need To Be - Laura Mackenzie
14:00 - 15:00Community Consciousness - Tim Smit Eden Project
15:00 - 16:00Green Economics - Molly Scott Cato Mep
16:00 - 17:00Glastonbury Green Campaign Charity Pot - Shane Collins
17:00 - 18:00Question Time - Green Panel With Caroline Lucas, John Sauven, Roger Harrabin
18:30 - 19:30Film

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 14:00Bosco Circus Workshops
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshops
15:00 - 15:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
18:00 - 19:00Birthday Party

Groovy Movie Picture House

16:00 - 17:45Family Feature Film
17:45 - 18:00Movie Magic – World Premier
18:00 - 20:00Do You Own the Dancefloor? (Documentary Film )
20:00 - 22:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
00:00 - 02:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival Late Show

Salon Carousel

22:00 - 23:00Aries
22:00 - 23:00Kelvin 373
23:00 - 00:00Dirty Dike + Sammy B Side DJ Set
00:00 - 01:00Stivs
01:00 - 02:00Dilinja
02:00 - 03:00Mandidextrose
03:00 - 04:00Katch Pyro
04:00 - 05:00Sc Amp
05:00 - 06:00Mattycore

The Pavement

10:00 - 10:10Chinese Lion
10:10 - 10:40Angie Mack
10:45 - 11:15Mr Banana Show
11:20 - 11:50Andy Snatch
11:55 - 12:25TBA
12:30 - 13:00Unstable Acts
13:05 - 13:35Silver
14:15 - 14:45The Great Dave
14:50 - 15:20George Orange
15:25 - 15:55Groovy Guy
16:10 - 16:40Captain Ruin
16:50 - 17:20Billy Kidd Show
17:25 - 17:55Mike Raffone
18:00 - 18:30Lulu's World
18:35 - 19:05Dan the Hat
19:10 - 19:40Gazzo

Greenpeace

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
11:00 - 12:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
12:00 - 12:30Beans On Toast
13:35 - 14:10Too Many T's
14:10 - 14:30Hobbit
14:40 - 15:20Kuenta I Tambu
16:00 - 16:45Trampolene
17:00 - 17:45Andreya Triana (Live)
18:00 - 19:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Glebeland

11:00 - 11:50Floriferocity
12:00 - 12:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
12:00 - 13:00Pampered Pink
12:30 - 12:45Zoielogic Dance Theatre
13:00 - 13:30Creature Feature
13:00 - 15:00The Booklyn Healer
14:00 - 14:50Floriferocity
14:30 - 14:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
15:00 - 15:30Creature Feature
15:30 - 18:30Bramble Fm
16:00 - 16:25Acrojou
16:30 - 17:30Pampered Pink
17:00 - 17:10Chinese Lion
17:00 - 17:30Creature Feature
18:00 - 18:25Acrojou
18:30 - 18:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
00:15 - 00:25External Combustion
00:25 - 00:55Marie Celestial
00:55 - 01:05External Combustion

Croissant Neuf

13:00 - 14:00Nizlopi
14:30 - 15:30The Cadbury Sisters
16:00 - 17:00White City Shakers
17:30 - 18:30Rory Mcleod
19:00 - 20:00Screamin Miss Jackson and The Slap Ya Mama Big Band
23:00 - 00:30Tankus the Henge
01:00 - 02:00Cut Capers

A Little More Sensation

10:30 - 11:00Umami Dance Theatre
11:20 - 11:50Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
12:00 - 12:30George Orange
12:35 - 13:05Able Mable
13:15 - 13:45Steve Mills
13:50 - 14:20Billy Kidd Show
14:35 - 15:05Captian Ruin
15:20 - 15:50Djuggledy
15:55 - 16:25Paul Currie
16:30 - 17:00Lulu's World
17:05 - 17:35Lords of Strut
17:40 - 18:10Mute
18:15 - 18:30Jon Hicks
18:35 - 19:05Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
00:00 - 00:20Mamadoo
00:20 - 00:50Fire Fingers

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 12:00The I Hate Children Children's Show
12:05 - 12:15Rod Laver
12:25 - 13:25The Insect Circus Show
13:35 - 14:00The Black Eagles
14:20 - 14:50Michael Clark Company
15:05 - 16:05Stephen Frost Impro Allstars
16:05 - 16:55Death By Numbers
16:55 - 18:25Jonathan Kay
18:25 - 19:25The Demon Barbers
19:35 - 20:45Los Excentricos
00:00 - 01:00Blackskywhite

The Gateway

10:30 - 11:00Bloco Olofi
11:45 - 12:15Mad Apple Circus
12:40 - 13:25Big Beat
13:50 - 14:35The Guns of Navarone
14:45 - 15:35Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
16:00 - 16:30The Beatbox Collective
16:45 - 17:15New York Brass Band
17:25 - 17:55Silver
18:10 - 18:40Big Beat
18:50 - 19:20Faces of Disco
19:45 - 20:15Land of The Giants

Walkabouts

10:45 - 11:45Spoke'n'word
11:00 - 11:45Big Rory and Ochie
11:00 - 11:45The Candies
11:05 - 11:50Amused Bouche
11:05 - 11:35Closing the Gap Theatre
11:10 - 11:50Enchanted Seasons - Summer
11:15 - 12:15The Dapper Chaps
11:25 - 12:25Darius Magic
11:35 - 12:20Ninja Parcour
11:45 - 12:30Tea Ladies On Tour
11:45 - 13:15The Other Halfs
11:45 - 12:45Venetian Belles
11:55 - 13:25Masters of The Kazooniverse
12:00 - 12:20Gravity and Other Myths
12:00 - 12:45Seagulls
12:00 - 12:45Snake Wallahs
12:00 - 12:45Swank (Land Girls)
12:05 - 12:50Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
12:05 - 12:50Vamos Theatre
12:10 - 12:55Granny Turismo
12:10 - 12:50The Bureau of Random Acts
12:20 - 13:05Asphalt Theatre
12:25 - 13:25Ladybirds
12:30 - 13:15Artemis
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
12:30 - 13:00Natural Theatre Company
12:35 - 13:20Gacko
12:40 - 13:25The Play People
12:45 - 13:30Mutha Truckers
12:50 - 13:50Vertigo Stilts
12:55 - 13:40Jay Rawlings
13:00 - 13:40The Trifleenees
13:05 - 14:35Rimski's Piano
13:10 - 14:10The Flamborough Trolls
13:15 - 14:00Kane and Abel
13:15 - 14:00Original Mixture
13:15 - 13:45The Wardens
13:15 - 14:00Wayne and Wanda
13:20 - 14:05Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
13:30 - 14:15Andrew Melia
13:30 - 14:15Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
13:30 - 13:50Gravity and Other Myths
13:35 - 15:35Ministry of Happy
13:40 - 14:25Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
13:40 - 14:10Physical Physicians
13:45 - 14:30Flossy and Boo
13:45 - 14:30Swank (Land Girls)
13:50 - 14:35Amused Bouche
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
14:00 - 14:45Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 15:00Strangelings
14:00 - 15:00The Ambling Bands
14:05 - 15:05Sav the Deceptionist
14:10 - 14:55Rishi Gordon
14:15 - 15:00Junk Junkies
14:20 - 15:05Beees Kneees
14:20 - 15:05Mother Says
14:45 - 15:45Bolshi Ballerinas
14:45 - 16:15The Juke Boxes
14:45 - 15:30The Very Devils
14:45 - 15:30Vip Puppets
14:50 - 15:35Boxabeat UK
15:00 - 15:45Magic Singh
15:00 - 17:00World Roots Acappella
15:05 - 15:50Big Rory and Ochie
15:05 - 16:05Ear Dentist For the Mind
15:10 - 16:10Curious Eyebrows
15:10 - 15:55The Candies
15:15 - 15:45Closing the Gap Theatre
15:20 - 16:05Gacko
15:20 - 16:05Ninja Parcour
15:25 - 16:05Enchanted Seasons - Summer
15:30 - 16:10Bureau of Random Acts
15:30 - 16:15Jay Rawlings
15:30 - 16:15Twitchett Freak Cabaret
15:35 - 16:20Swank (Girl Guides)
15:45 - 16:30Original Mixture
15:45 - 16:15The Other Halfs
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
16:00 - 17:00Sav the Deceptionist
16:00 - 16:45Tea Ladies On Tour
16:00 - 17:00Venetian Belles
16:05 - 16:35Natural Theatre Company
16:10 - 16:55Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
16:10 - 16:55Vamos Theatre
16:15 - 17:15Ear Dentist For the Mind
16:15 - 17:00Seagulls
16:15 - 17:15The Dapper Chaps
16:20 - 17:05Twitchett Freak Cabaret
16:25 - 17:10Andrew Melia
16:30 - 17:15Flossy and Boo
16:30 - 17:15Vip Puppets
16:45 - 17:30Artemis
16:45 - 17:30Mutha Truckers
16:45 - 18:15Rimski's Piano
16:50 - 17:35The Play People
16:50 - 17:20The Wardens
17:00 - 17:45Granny Turismo
17:00 - 18:30Igor Rasputin's Caravan of Lost Souls
17:00 - 17:45Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 18:00Strangelings
17:00 - 18:00The Ambling Bands
17:00 - 18:00The Flamborough Trolls
17:00 - 17:45Wayne and Wanda
17:05 - 17:50Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
17:15 - 18:00Bloco Olofi
17:15 - 18:00Kane and Abel
17:15 - 18:00Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
17:15 - 17:45Physical Physicians
17:15 - 18:00Swank (Girl Guides)
17:20 - 18:50St Joan's Ambulance
17:25 - 18:10Boxabeat UK
17:30 - 18:10The Trifleenees
17:30 - 18:15The Very Devils
17:45 - 18:30Junk Junkies
17:45 - 18:30Rishi Gordon
17:45 - 18:45Vertigo Stilts
17:50 - 18:35Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
18:00 - 19:30Emergency Exit Arts
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
18:00 - 18:45Mother Says
18:05 - 19:05Bolshi Ballerinas
18:10 - 18:55Magic Singh
18:20 - 18:50Physical Physicians
18:30 - 19:15Beees Kneees
18:30 - 19:30Ladybirds
18:30 - 20:00The Juke Boxes
19:30 - 20:15The Cloudmen
20:00 - 20:45Andrew Melia
22:00 - 22:45Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
22:00 - 00:00Glow Bros
22:00 - 22:30World Walker
22:15 - 23:00Twisted Dreams
22:30 - 23:15Luna Circus
23:15 - 00:15The Cloudmen
23:30 - 00:15The Birds
23:45 - 00:30Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
00:00 - 01:30Cyclops and The Banshee
00:00 - 01:30El Muerto & the Muse
00:00 - 00:45Luna Circus
00:00 - 01:30Skeletron
00:00 - 01:30The Flasher
00:00 - 00:45The Very Devils
00:15 - 01:00Twisted Dreams
00:30 - 01:00World Walker
00:45 - 02:45Glow Bros
01:00 - 01:45The Birds

Greenpeace/ the Engine Room

15:20 - 15:55Eye Witness - Freeing the Arctic Thirty
19:00 - 23:00Greenpeace DJs
00:00 - 01:30Maribou State B2b Pedestrian
01:30 - 03:00Matt Black ( Coldcut/ninja Tune )

Storytelling at The Earth Lodge

13:00 - 14:00Christine Willison
14:00 - 14:30Mitzi and Vars
14:30 - 15:30Pauline Cordiner
15:30 - 16:10Owain Roach
16:10 - 17:00Storytelling Workshop

Ancient Futures

14:00 - 15:30Sahara - Bellydance
15:30 - 17:00Jez Hellard
17:00 - 18:30Stacey Cohen
18:30 - 19:00Sagan Megadrive
19:00 - 21:30Stories With Shivam O'Brien - Sunlodge
21:30 - 23:00Ravi
23:00 - 00:30Calico Jack
00:30 - 01:30Tbc
01:30 - 03:00DJ Stevie P - Bollywood and Bhangra Beats

The Kidz Field

09:00 - 19:00The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

16:00 - 17:00Turkish Delights
17:00 - 18:00Mr.Morski
19:00 - 20:00Theo Bard
21:00 - 22:00Blues Legends Jam
23:00 - 00:00Dila V & the Odd Beats
01:00 - 02:30The John Langan Band

Kidzfield Big Top

09:00 - 20:00(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Storytellers Tent

12:00 - 14:00Thistle the Fairy
14:00 - 15:00Christine Willison
15:00 - 16:00John Row
16:00 - 17:00Story Don
17:00 - 18:00Clive Pig & Oscar
18:00 - 20:00Pag Naylor

Tor View Look Out

10:00 - 00:00Come See the The Festival From a New Perspective

Professor Panic's Puppet Arena

12:00 - 14:00Professor Panic
14:00 - 15:00Dinosaurs, the Universe and Everything
15:00 - 16:00Zu Aerial Dance
16:00 - 17:00No Strings Puppet Theatre
17:00 - 18:00Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
18:00 - 20:00Captain Kipper

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:15 - 12:40Shaun the Sheep
13:00 - 15:21Avengers:age of Ultron
15:45 - 17:32Whiplash
17:30 - 19:48Theory of Everything
00:30 - 01:47Phantom of The Opera - Minima
02:15 - 03:55Rocky Horror Picture Show

Muzikademy

09:00 - 19:00Muzikademy

Little Kidz Area

09:00 - 19:00Little Kidz Area

Make and Do Marquee

09:00 - 19:00Make and Do Marquee

Crooner's Corner

11:00 - 11:30Mauro Paganini
11:40 - 12:10Madame D'orificio
12:20 - 12:50Jerri Hart
13:00 - 13:30Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
13:40 - 14:10Dolores Delight
14:20 - 14:50Mauro Paganini
15:00 - 15:30Jerri Hart
15:40 - 16:10Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
16:20 - 16:50Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
17:00 - 17:30Dolores Delight
18:00 - 18:30Kwabana Lindsay

Wango Riley

20:15 - 21:15Dean
21:45 - 22:30Tarantism
23:00 - 23:45Culture Shock

Babylon Uprising

11:00 - 12:00Groove Yard DJs
12:00 - 13:00Junior J
13:00 - 14:00Beauchamp
14:00 - 15:00Digga Dick
15:00 - 16:00Despicable Youth B2b Cybin
16:00 - 17:00Aero
17:00 - 18:00General Law B2b Duchess
18:00 - 19:00Bliss Zion
19:00 - 20:00Shire Roots & Blazenstein
20:00 - 21:00Anicca
21:00 - 22:00Elve
22:00 - 23:00Mr:l B2b Millstone
23:00 - 00:00Gold Dubs
00:00 - 02:00My Nu Leng Plus Special Guests
02:00 - 03:00Groove Yard DJs

Cabaret

12:05 - 12:35Jeremy Hardy
12:40 - 13:10Steve Gribbin
13:15 - 13:45Josh Widdicombe
13:50 - 14:20Shappi Khorsandi
14:25 - 14:55Attila the Stockbroker
15:00 - 15:30John Otway
15:35 - 16:05Nathan Caton
16:10 - 16:30Paul Dabek
16:35 - 16:45Alasdair Beckett-king
16:50 - 17:20Matt Kirshen
17:25 - 17:55Nick Doody
18:00 - 18:30Benny Boot
18:35 - 19:05Stuart Black
19:10 - 19:40Jess Robinson With Kirsty Newton
19:45 - 19:55Rod Laver
20:00 - 20:30Mike Garry
20:35 - 21:05Luke Wright
21:05 - 22:05Dr John Cooper Clarke
22:10 - 22:18The Bees Knees
22:20 - 22:40Steve Rawlings
22:45 - 23:05Frank Sanazi
23:10 - 23:40Joey Page
23:45 - 00:15Alistair Barrie
00:20 - 00:50Tony Law
00:55 - 01:25Lee Nelson
01:30 - 02:00Andrew Maxwell

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 15:30Rosy Carrick
11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
12:05 - 12:25Jess Green and The Mischief Thieves
12:30 - 12:50Vanessa Kisuule
12:50 - 13:50Open Mic
13:55 - 14:15Antosh Wojcik
14:20 - 14:40Charlotte Higgins
14:45 - 15:05Gramski
15:00 - 19:00Dreadlock Alien
15:10 - 15:30Sara Hirsch
15:35 - 15:55Wil Greenway
16:00 - 16:20Miko Berry
16:25 - 16:45Kayo Chingonyi
16:50 - 17:20Murray Lachlan Young
17:25 - 18:05Porky the Poet
18:10 - 18:55John Hegley

The House of Come Ons

20:00 - 21:00Ruby Throat
21:00 - 22:00Pony Montana
22:00 - 23:00Mortisville & Friends
23:00 - 00:00DJ Bobby Persuader
00:00 - 01:00The House of Come-ons Cabaret
01:00 - 02:00New York Brass Band
02:15 - 03:00Lazy Habits
03:00 - 04:00Ghetto Funk Allstars
04:00 - 05:00TBA
05:00 - 06:00Madame Electrifie

Los Artistas Bohemios

22:00 - 06:00Los Artistas Bohemios

Village Inn

19:00 - 21:00Just a Couple of Mums
21:00 - 23:00Ibibio Sound Machine DJ Set
23:00 - 01:30Yam Records

Tolpuddle

19:00 - 21:00DJ L'verge & DJ Mia
21:00 - 23:00Menendez Brothers
23:00 - 01:30Haagworks

Sunday 28th June

1435449600

Pyramid Stage

11:00 - 11:40Burtle Silver Band
12:00 - 12:40Songhoy Blues
13:00 - 13:45Hozier
14:15 - 15:15Patti Smith
16:00 - 17:15Lionel Richie
17:45 - 18:45Alt-j
19:30 - 20:45Paul Weller
21:15 - 23:15The Who

Other Stage

11:00 - 11:40Rival Sons
12:00 - 12:40Soak
13:00 - 13:50Adam Cohen
14:15 - 15:15Palma Violets
15:45 - 16:45Twin Atlantic
17:15 - 18:15Future Islands
18:45 - 19:45Belle and Sebastian
20:15 - 21:15Jamie T
21:45 - 23:15The Chemical Brothers

West Holts

11:30 - 12:30Flamingods
13:00 - 14:00Ibibio Sound Machine
14:30 - 15:30Hiatus Kaiyote
16:00 - 17:00Cumbia All Stars
17:30 - 18:30Steel Pulse
19:00 - 20:00Roy Ayers
20:30 - 21:30Fka Twigs
22:00 - 23:15Flying Lotus

The Park Stage

11:00 - 11:40Rag' N' Bone Man
12:00 - 12:40Denai Moore
13:00 - 13:40Jack Garratt
14:00 - 14:45Rae Morris
15:10 - 16:00The Staves
16:30 - 17:30Fat White Family
18:00 - 19:00Perfume Genius
19:30 - 20:30The Fall
21:00 - 22:15Goat
22:30 - 23:45Ryan Adams

John Peel Stage

11:00 - 11:20Lucy Kitchen
11:40 - 12:20Gengahr
12:40 - 13:20Mini Mansions
13:40 - 14:20Saint Raymond
14:40 - 15:20Prides
15:40 - 16:20Alvvays
16:40 - 17:30Django Django
17:50 - 18:35Charli Xcx
19:05 - 20:05Lianne La Havas
20:35 - 21:35Death Cab For Cutie
22:05 - 23:15Ffs (Franz Ferdinand & Sparks)

Acoustic Stage

12:00 - 12:30Lucas & King
12:45 - 13:20Olivia Chaney
13:35 - 14:15The Shires
14:30 - 15:10Grant-lee Phillips
15:25 - 16:05Ron Sexsmith
16:20 - 17:05Gretchen Peters
17:25 - 18:10The Bootleg Beatles
18:30 - 19:30Eric Bibb
20:00 - 21:00Jack Savoretti
21:30 - 23:00Donovan

Avalon Stage

11:30 - 12:10K.O.G. & the Zongo Brigade
12:35 - 13:30Keston Cobblers Club
14:00 - 14:55Ferocious Dog
15:25 - 16:25Mànran
16:55 - 17:55Bear's Den
18:25 - 19:25The Zombies
19:55 - 20:55Seth Lakeman
21:25 - 22:25Idlewild
22:55 - 23:55The Electric Swing Circus

Glade

11:40 - 11:55The Green Kids Band
12:00 - 12:30Breakfast With Howard Marks
12:40 - 13:10Davos
13:20 - 14:00Cassetteboy and DJ Rubbish
14:20 - 15:20DJ Yoda Presents Breakfast of Champions
15:50 - 16:40Dr Meaker
17:10 - 18:10Dubioza Kolektiv
18:40 - 19:25Too Many Zooz
19:40 - 20:50Sherwood & Pinch
21:00 - 22:10Krafty Kuts Vs a.Skillz
22:40 - 00:00Slamboree
00:05 - 01:55Gaudi

Left Field

11:00 - 12:00Opening: the Sunday Assembly
12:00 - 13:00Panel: Organise! Workers' Rights
13:30 - 14:30Panel: 2015 WTF? Trying To Make Some Sense of It All
15:00 - 16:00Big Bill's Radical Round-up Ft. Billy Bragg, Naomi Bedford, Grace Petrie
17:00 - 17:30Comedy With Steve Gribbin
18:00 - 19:0047soul
19:30 - 20:30Sam Duckworth & the Brackets
21:00 - 22:00Buzzcocks

Glade Lounge

18:00 - 19:30Eat Static (DJ Set)
19:30 - 21:00Greg Dread B2b Lewah
21:00 - 22:30Manasseh
22:30 - 00:00Dropsteady Freddy
00:00 - 01:30Monkey Pilot (Whirl-y-gig)
01:30 - 03:00TBA

The Spike

11:00 - 12:00To Be Announced
12:00 - 13:00To Be Announced
13:00 - 14:00The Great Xar (Magic Show)
14:00 - 16:00Plume
16:00 - 17:00DJs Harri Pepper and Mr Pinks
17:00 - 20:00To Be Announced
20:00 - 22:00Rimksi's Piano
22:00 - 23:00The Spike Sessions
23:00 - 00:00Soul Stew
00:00 - 02:30To Be Announced

The Spaceport

14:00 - 15:00Glastonbury Film Challenge
15:00 - 18:00Old Man Corner
18:00 - 19:00DJ Chamber
19:00 - 20:00Pythagasaurus (the Dance Off)
20:00 - 21:00Mini Da Minx
21:00 - 22:007 Deadly Breaks
22:00 - 23:00DJ Detta
23:00 - 00:00Freerange DJs
00:00 - 01:30Hotcakes Deekline Ed Solo MC Ivory
01:30 - 02:30Modestep

William's Green

11:00 - 11:40The Smyths
12:00 - 12:40Tora
13:00 - 13:50The Guardian Debate
14:00 - 14:40All We Are
15:00 - 15:40Jane Weaver
16:00 - 16:40Jack Garratt
17:00 - 17:40The Bevis Frond
18:00 - 18:40The Phantom Band
19:00 - 19:40East India Youth
20:00 - 20:45Sunset Sons
23:00 - 02:30Buttoned Down Disco

Arcadia

18:00 - 19:00Amy Becker
19:00 - 20:00Hannah Wants
20:00 - 21:30Redlight
21:30 - 23:00Groove Armada
23:00 - 23:30Metamorphosis - the Arcadia Spectacular Show
23:30 - 01:002manydjs
01:00 - 02:30Altern 8

Rabbit Hole

13:30 - 14:00The Portraits
14:45 - 15:15John Fairhurst
15:45 - 16:30Thrill Collins
17:00 - 18:00Djanan Turan
18:30 - 19:30Mann Friday
20:00 - 21:00Chelsea Wilson
22:00 - 23:00Mini Mansions
23:45 - 01:45The Egg
02:45 - 04:00Eatstatic

Stonebridge

13:00 - 14:00Heavenly Jukebox
14:00 - 16:00Hip Hop Karaoke
16:00 - 18:00DJ Ox (Rumoured Fat Boy Slim)
18:00 - 20:00Fleetmac Wood
20:00 - 22:00Found a Cure + Amateurism
22:00 - 04:00Gutterfunk Closing Party With DJ Die, Addison Groove, Got Some, Dismantle, Jus Now, Inja + More

Avalon Café Stage

10:30 - 11:15Foreign Affairs
11:30 - 12:15Tell Tale Tusk
12:30 - 13:15The Fearless Light
13:30 - 14:15Hodmadoddery
14:30 - 15:15Al O'Kane
15:30 - 16:15Curtis Eller's American Circus
16:30 - 17:15Yourgardenday
17:30 - 18:15Gaz Brookfield
18:30 - 19:15White City Shakers
19:30 - 20:30Matuki, Doctors of Rhythm
21:00 - 22:00Bare Hunter
22:30 - 23:30Land of The Giants
00:00 - 01:00Mad Dog Mcrea
01:30 - 03:00Spector DJs and Friends

The Bandstand

12:00 - 12:40Andy Burden
14:00 - 14:40Back Before Breakfast
15:00 - 15:40Pete Roe
16:00 - 16:50Calico Jack
17:10 - 18:00Loonaloop
19:30 - 20:20Flipron
20:40 - 21:40Curtis Eller's American Circus
22:10 - 23:00Flight Brigade
23:20 - 00:20Contraband Breaks Ensemble

The Crows Nest

13:00 - 13:30Ron Sexsmith
16:00 - 16:30Denai Moore
17:30 - 18:00Black Peaches
19:00 - 19:30Gengahr
20:30 - 21:00Soak
22:00 - 22:30George the Poet
23:45 - 00:15Songhoy Blues
00:15 - 02:00Jagwar Ma DJ

HMS Sweet Charity

23:00 - 23:30Special Performances From the Ladybirds of Paradise
23:30 - 00:00Cal Jader (Movimientos)
00:00 - 00:30DJ Miss Molly
00:30 - 01:00DJ Crash & Burn
01:00 - 01:30Dr Barnardo & Sue Ryder
01:30 - 02:00Sweet Chraity DJs
02:00 - 03:00Special Guest'

Free University of Glastonbury

12:00 - 12:45James Endeacott's Liquid Lunch With Steve Lemacq
13:00 - 13:45Mathew Clayton
14:00 - 14:45Dr Alice Roberts
15:00 - 15:45Matt Sewell

The Bread and Roses

12:00 - 14:30Documentary: Buena Vista Social Club
14:30 - 16:00Documentary: Brasil Bam Bam Bam- the Story of Sonzeira
16:00 - 17:00Shoot From the Hip Comedy
17:00 - 18:00Rebel Bingo
23:00 - 23:45The Baghdaddies
00:00 - 00:45Longy

Wow!

14:00 - 18:00Craig Richards and Friends Boat Party: Craig Richards, Prosumer, Felix Dickinson, Dave Harvey and Christophe
18:00 - 19:00Dark Sky
19:00 - 20:00Kate Tempest
20:00 - 22:00Four Tet
22:00 - 23:00George Fitzgerald
23:00 - 00:00The Bug Ft Manga + Miss Red
00:00 - 01:00Mumdance & Novelist B2b the Square
01:00 - 02:30Siriusmodeselektor

Sonic

12:00 - 13:00Doomtree
13:30 - 14:30Pearls Negras
15:00 - 16:00The Purist
16:30 - 17:30George the Poet
18:00 - 18:45Novelist
19:15 - 19:45Bonkaz
20:15 - 20:45Krept and Konan
21:15 - 22:30Tricky
23:00 - 00:00Grandmaster Flash

The Blues

13:00 - 14:30Hype & Fever
14:30 - 16:00DJ Skt
16:00 - 18:00Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy
18:00 - 20:30Mungo's Hifi
20:30 - 22:00Henry & Louis Feat Peter Culture
22:00 - 23:30Smith and Mighty
23:30 - 01:00Jazzuelle (Bridges For Music)
01:00 - 02:30Feel the Real Soundsystem

La Pussy Parlure

12:00 - 12:45Soultrain V. Avonsoularmy
12:45 - 13:45Ruth Royall
14:15 - 15:15Too Many Zooz
15:45 - 16:45Chelsea Wilson
17:15 - 18:15Seinabo Sey
18:45 - 19:45Batida
19:45 - 20:15Duchess DJs
20:15 - 21:15Indee Styla
21:45 - 22:45Profetas
23:15 - 00:15Kuenta I Tambu
00:45 - 01:45Alo Wala
01:45 - 02:30El Hijo De La Cumbia

NYC Downlow

22:00 - 00:00Midland
00:00 - 01:25Prosumer
01:25 - 01:30A Man To Pet
01:30 - 03:00Joe Claussell
03:00 - 05:00Luke Howard

Gully

11:45 - 12:45Free Like Me
13:15 - 14:1547soul
14:45 - 15:45Profetas
16:15 - 17:15Kuenta I Tambu
17:45 - 18:45Long Shen Dao
19:15 - 20:15Kiko Bun
20:45 - 22:00Raleigh Ritchie
22:45 - 00:00Milky Chance

BBC Introducing

12:00 - 12:25Princess Slayer
13:30 - 13:55Rukhsana Merrise
14:15 - 14:40Alfie Connor
15:00 - 15:25Slaves
15:45 - 16:10Field Studies
16:30 - 16:55Mic Lowry
17:15 - 17:40Nao
18:00 - 18:30Rae Morris
18:50 - 19:15Meadowlark
19:35 - 20:00Zibra

The Downlow Radio

22:00 - 00:00Jam London
00:00 - 01:30Husband
01:30 - 02:30Mak
02:30 - 03:30Stathis
03:30 - 05:00Nick Navaro

Heds Party in Sonic

00:30 - 04:00You Me Groovy Train
00:30 - 04:00You Me Groovy Train
00:30 - 04:00You Me Groovy Train
04:00 - 07:00Eclectic Ballroom
04:00 - 07:00Mista Mento
04:00 - 07:00Russ Ryan

Heaven

14:00 - 18:00Norman Jay
18:00 - 19:00DJ Yoda
20:00 - 21:00Crucial Kennedy
21:00 - 22:00Bobby the Persuader
22:00 - 23:00Justin Fidele - Electro Swing Revolution Berlin
23:00 - 00:00Nick Hollywood
00:00 - 01:00DJ Chris Tofu
01:00 - 03:00Craig Charles
03:00 - 04:00Krossbow
04:00 - 05:00Father Funk

London Underground

22:00 - 00:00D'oxman
00:00 - 05:00Jah Shaka

Hell Stage

18:00 - 18:45The Brass Funkeys
19:05 - 19:45My Baby
20:20 - 21:20Mutanta
21:20 - 22:10Dila V and The Oddbeats
22:10 - 23:00Palenke Soultribe
23:20 - 00:10The Mouse Outfit
00:20 - 01:05Dubioza Kolektiv
01:40 - 02:40Zion Train
03:00 - 04:00The Carny Villains
04:00 - 05:00The Brass Funkeys and DJ Chris Tofu

Deluxe Diner

08:00 - 10:00The Breakfast Collection.
10:00 - 11:00Foghorn Leghorn - Bluegrass Band.
11:00 - 12:00Mister Tooley
12:00 - 13:30Annie Trailer Trash
13:30 - 15:00Jo Girl
15:00 - 17:00Nathan & Amanda Atkins From Frederick's Unique Sound System
17:00 - 18:00Fanny Tastic
18:00 - 19:30Bashment Bish
19:30 - 21:00Harry King Beat
21:00 - 23:00Gus Aka Lazlo Legezer
23:00 - 00:30Doubleagent7
00:30 - 02:00Lindsey & Peach
02:00 - 05:00Andy P & Fraiser Funk
06:00 - 07:59The Breakfast Collection.

The Summer House

10:00 - 10:45Pronghorn
11:00 - 11:45Murray Lachlan Young
11:50 - 12:00Exception-elle Dance Company
12:05 - 12:35Umami Dance Theatre
12:40 - 13:00Beyond Repair Dance
13:05 - 13:35Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
13:40 - 14:10Mute
14:15 - 14:35Beyond Repair Dance
14:40 - 14:48The Bees Knees
14:50 - 14:57Donald Grant
15:00 - 15:20Danza De Gaugaus
15:25 - 15:55Paul Dabek
16:00 - 16:30Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
16:35 - 16:45Exception-elle Dance Company
16:50 - 17:10Les Bubb
17:15 - 17:35Bowjangles
17:40 - 18:00Danza De Gaugaus
18:05 - 18:35Faces of Disco
18:40 - 19:10Paul Currie
19:15 - 19:35Danza De Gaugaus
19:40 - 20:10Le Navet Bete 'Rumpus'
20:10 - 20:50Asphalt Exodus
01:05 - 02:05Doreen Doreen

Genosys

16:00 - 18:30Tama Sumo & Lakuti
18:30 - 20:00Joe Claussell
20:00 - 21:30Jo Nathan
21:30 - 23:00Dense & Pika
23:00 - 00:00Mr G (Live)
00:00 - 01:30Sven Von Thülen
01:30 - 03:30Robert Hood
03:30 - 05:00Fold

The Temple

17:00 - 18:00Bearded Kitten Allstars
18:00 - 18:45Tomato Fight
22:00 - 23:00Banoffee Pies
23:00 - 00:20Palms Trax
00:20 - 00:30Paint Fight
00:30 - 02:00Bicep
02:00 - 05:00Jackmaster B2b Joy Orbison

The Bimble Inn

12:00 - 13:30Reverend Ike's Sunday Soul Service
14:15 - 15:05Kuki and The Bard
15:30 - 16:20Worry Dolls
16:45 - 17:35Ushti Baba
18:00 - 19:10Bohemianauts
19:45 - 20:25John Fairhurst
20:45 - 21:45Double Agent 7
22:15 - 23:35Bimble DJs
00:15 - 01:35Age of Glass
02:15 - 03:15Freear (Slamboree DJ Set)
03:45 - 05:00Decade Dance

Copperdollar Stage

20:00 - 03:00Copperdollar Stage

The Rum Shack

20:00 - 21:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
21:00 - 22:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
22:00 - 23:00The Rum Shack Resident DJs
23:00 - 00:00Hobbit X Lyrix Special Collab Mash-up
00:00 - 01:00Chainska Brassika
01:00 - 02:00Lyrix Organix Sub:system Feat Natty Speaks Feat- Mystro & Inja
02:00 - 03:00Monkey Marc Ft Yt - Live
03:00 - 04:00Jinx in Dub
04:00 - 05:00Lazlo Legezer

The Rocket Lounge

13:00 - 17:00Beans On Toast With Special Guests
23:00 - 00:00Seven Little Sisters
00:00 - 01:00Ruby Throat
01:00 - 02:00The Downsetters
02:00 - 03:00Goldmaster Allstars
03:00 - 04:00New York Brass Band
04:00 - 05:00Chainska Brassica

Jag'z Acid Lounge

18:00 - 23:00Acid Lounge DJs
23:00 - 01:20Eddy Temple-morris Presents the Remix With Eddytm, Justin Robertson + Special Guests TBA
01:20 - 03:10Justin Robertson
03:10 - 05:00Eddy Temple-morris Presents the Remix With Eddytm, Justin Robertson + Special Guests TBA

The Cave

22:00 - 23:00TBA
23:00 - 00:00King Yoof
00:00 - 01:00Jinx in Dub
01:00 - 02:00Gold Dubs
02:00 - 03:00Aries
03:00 - 04:00Miss Pink
04:00 - 05:00Jim Bitch

Bez's Acid House

23:00 - 00:00Jack and Arlo
00:00 - 02:00Jasper James
02:00 - 04:00Swamp 81
04:00 - 05:00Mushy

Circus Field

11:00 - 11:40F.R.E.E.
11:00 - 14:00The Slackline School
11:50 - 12:10Theaker Von Ziarno
12:00 - 14:00Dynamix
12:00 - 17:00Merry Go Round
12:00 - 18:00Rodeo Bull
12:00 - 13:30The Bullzini Family - Workshop
12:00 - 13:00The Crate Stack Challenge
12:10 - 12:30Theaker Von Ziarno
13:00 - 16:00Above and Beyond
13:20 - 13:40Los Voladores
13:30 - 14:10F.R.E.E.
14:00 - 14:30Andy Snatch
14:20 - 14:40Theaker Von Ziarno
14:45 - 15:45The Bullzini Family - Display
16:15 - 16:55F.R.E.E.
22:00 - 04:00Juggling.TV
22:50 - 23:10Los Voladores
23:30 - 00:15Above and Beyond

LBHQ - Heavenly Kingdom

18:00 - 19:30Edible: Warm Up Danny Eagle B2b Durty Fresh
19:30 - 21:00Edible : Mike Ok
21:00 - 23:00Edible : Catz N Dogz
23:00 - 00:30Edible : Skream B2b Patrick Topping
00:30 - 02:00Edible : Groove Armada
02:00 - 03:30Edible : Richy Ahmed
03:30 - 05:00Edible : Eats Everything

Circus Central

10:20 - 10:40Chinese Lion
10:40 - 11:10Jessica Arpin
11:15 - 11:45Djuggledy
12:20 - 12:50Gazzo
12:55 - 13:15Gravity and Other Myths
13:40 - 14:10Angie Mack
14:55 - 15:25Steve Mills
15:50 - 16:10Dan the Hat
16:10 - 16:30Tbc
16:40 - 17:10Tbc
23:10 - 23:30Mamadoo

Glasto Latino

13:00 - 14:00Class Salsa - Nigel May
14:00 - 15:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
15:00 - 16:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
16:00 - 17:00Class Tango - Eduardo Bozzo
17:00 - 18:00Class - Salsa - Robert Charlemagne
18:00 - 19:00Class Reggaeton - Nigel May
23:30 - 01:00Ricardo Lemvo Y Makina Loca

The Beat Hotel

10:00 - 12:00Room Service
12:00 - 13:30Jeen Bassa B2b Reginald Omas Mamode Iv
13:30 - 15:00Island Life DJs
15:00 - 16:00Kiko Bun (DJ Set)
16:00 - 17:30Palms Trax
17:30 - 19:00Greg Wilson
19:00 - 20:30Groove Armada
20:30 - 22:00The 2 Bears
22:00 - 02:30Kompakt Presents: Michael Mayer, Barnt & Dauwd

Croissant Neuf Bandstand

11:30 - 12:30Sunday Service
14:00 - 14:30Bimm – Scott Booth
15:00 - 16:00Thrill Collins
17:00 - 17:30Bimm – Frankie and Mikey
18:30 - 19:00Sam Brockington
20:00 - 23:00Acoustic Open Mic

Circus Big Top

10:30 - 11:20Billy Lee and The Swamp Critters
11:25 - 11:50Wookey Hole Circus
11:55 - 12:01Linn Broden
12:06 - 12:13Jessica Arpin
12:18 - 12:24Alfa Marks
12:29 - 12:41Ecliptic - How We Roll
12:46 - 12:53Arbor Circus
12:58 - 13:08Rhiannon Cavewalker
13:13 - 13:19Anna De Carvalho
13:24 - 13:34Rod Laver
13:39 - 13:54Dino Lampa
13:59 - 14:14Wookey Hole Circus
14:19 - 14:26Donald Grant
14:31 - 14:36Maddie Mcgowan
14:41 - 14:47Kika Green
14:52 - 14:59Anthony Weiss - Unati Cie
15:04 - 15:24Steve Rawlings
15:29 - 15:35Linn Broden
15:40 - 15:47Barnz and Shaena
15:52 - 16:01Ouaillenote
16:06 - 16:13Arbor Circus
16:18 - 16:28Paul Nathan
16:33 - 16:39Eric Mcgill
16:44 - 17:29Svalbard
17:34 - 17:41Oskar & Thony
17:46 - 18:11The Black Eagles
18:16 - 18:23Matthew Pasquet
18:28 - 18:43Jodie Eyes
18:48 - 18:55Silvia Pavone
19:00 - 19:06Eric Mcgill
19:11 - 19:31Space Cowboy
19:36 - 19:43Flown - Barnz and Laura
19:48 - 19:58Sebastien Valade & Darryl Carrington
20:03 - 20:09Casey Wood
20:14 - 20:21Imogen Macrae
20:26 - 20:33Flown - Craig and Laura
20:38 - 20:47Sebastien Valade
20:52 - 20:58Venus
21:01 - 21:05Les Ooh La Las
21:08 - 22:08La Soirée
22:13 - 22:20Silvia Pavone
22:25 - 22:45Fire Fingers
22:55 - 23:45Briefs

Toad Hall

12:00 - 12:40Seiko Susso
13:30 - 14:15Tess of The Circle
14:30 - 14:55Alpacappella
15:15 - 16:10Kate Luxmoore
16:30 - 17:30Bamboo and Oak. Hiroki Okano and Nigel Shaw
18:00 - 19:00Shakti Sings
19:30 - 20:30Elise Youill
21:00 - 22:00Da Gamba
22:00 - 23:30Foundation Music Special
00:00 - 01:00Loonaloop
01:10 - 02:00Phillip Henry and Hanna Martin

Small World Stage

12:00 - 13:00Elise Yuill
13:15 - 14:15Tobias Jacob & Lukas Drinkwalker
14:45 - 15:45Mel & Magnus
16:00 - 17:00Boxcar Joe Strouzer
17:15 - 18:15Sculpture Music
18:45 - 19:45Aaron Douglas
20:15 - 21:15The Portraits
21:45 - 22:45Voodo Jukebox
23:15 - 00:30Kangaroo Moon
01:00 - 02:00Martha Tilston
02:15 - 03:00Nathan Ball

Bella's Field

10:45 - 11:45Spoke-n-word
11:00 - 19:00Daemon Or Doppleganger
12:00 - 13:00Anyone For Tennis
12:00 - 12:45Daniel Mckee
12:00 - 18:00Sol Cinema
12:00 - 00:00The Insect Circus Museum
12:00 - 18:00Total Eclipse of The Head
13:00 - 14:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
13:00 - 19:00Scott Walker "Up Against the Wall"
13:00 - 17:00The People's Front Room
13:30 - 14:00Ozmoses
15:00 - 16:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
16:00 - 17:00Anyone For Tennis
16:30 - 17:15Daniel Mckee
17:00 - 18:30A Voyage Around My Bedroom
17:00 - 19:00The Brooklyn Healer
17:20 - 17:40Chinese Lion
18:00 - 18:30Ozmoses
22:00 - 03:00The People's Front Room

Mandala Stage

11:30 - 13:00Alison Change
13:00 - 16:00Honouring Andrew Kerr: Magik W.a.N.D. Presents Nik Turner's Open Jam & Centre For Environmental Strategy
16:00 - 17:00Isolde Freeth-hale
17:00 - 18:00Chris Ellis
18:00 - 19:00Sam Piper
19:00 - 20:00Bernard Goyder
21:00 - 22:00Whimwise
22:00 - 23:00Gaea Knight
00:00 - 01:00Sentient
01:00 - 02:00Tribal Voices
02:00 - 03:00Merkaba Kid

Sensation Seekers Stage

12:00 - 12:30Giant Twister With Dick Pulsing
12:40 - 13:00Bowjangles
13:05 - 13:35Fraser Hooper
13:40 - 14:10Professor Elemental
14:15 - 14:30Jon Hicks
14:35 - 15:05Felicity Footloose Show
15:10 - 15:40Fatt Matt
15:45 - 16:15Men in Coats
16:20 - 16:32The Bees Knees
16:35 - 17:05Frisky & Mannish
17:10 - 17:40Tourettes Hero & Captain Hotknives
17:50 - 18:35Michael Campari & the Solar System
22:00 - 22:40The Beatbox Collective
22:40 - 23:30Illuminaughty Ball
23:40 - 00:40Uncle Funk & the Boogie Wonderband

Outside Circus

11:00 - 11:50Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
12:00 - 13:30Dino Lampa
12:35 - 13:05Kiki and Pascale
13:15 - 13:30Jon Hicks
14:10 - 14:10Fatt Matt
14:15 - 15:00Gazzo
15:05 - 15:50Fraser Hooper
15:55 - 16:25Le Navet Bete 'Extravaganza'
16:30 - 17:00Jessica Arpin
17:05 - 17:35Mr Banana Show
17:40 - 18:10Kiki Bittovabitch
18:15 - 18:45Felicity Footloose Show
18:50 - 19:10Venus
19:15 - 19:45Groovy Guy
20:00 - 21:00New York Brass Band

Speakers Forum

10:00 - 11:00The Time and Space Deception - Pete Davies
11:00 - 12:00Future of Healthcare - David Tredennick Mp
12:00 - 13:00The Bandit the Bible & the Bomb, Will What Shaped Our Past Shape Our Future? - Jonathan Cainer
13:00 - 15:00Ruby Wax
15:00 - 16:00Radical Compassion & Violent Extremism - Jo Berry
16:00 - 17:00Michael Eavis
17:00 - 18:00Rabble Rousers - Danny & Poets

Juggling Tent

11:00 - 14:00Bosco Circus Workshops
15:00 - 18:00Fuse Circus Workshops
15:00 - 15:00Joe Hoare's Laughter Workshop
18:00 - 19:00Birthday Party

Groovy Movie Picture House

16:00 - 17:45Family Feature Film
17:45 - 18:00Movie Magic – World Premier
18:00 - 20:00Glastonbury Festival Short Film Festival
23:00 - 00:00Groovy Movie Video Cabaret
00:00 - 01:00Sleepy Ed Hicks
01:00 - 02:00Hattie Hatstar

Salon Carousel

21:00 - 22:00Special Guest !!!
22:00 - 23:00Lenkemz
23:00 - 01:00Born On the Road Showcase
01:00 - 02:00Vinyl Junkie (Jungle Set)
02:00 - 03:00Producer Feat MC Sc Amp
03:00 - 04:00Vandal

The Pavement

10:00 - 10:10Chinese Lion
10:10 - 10:40Angie Mack
10:45 - 11:15Mr Banana Show
11:20 - 11:50Andy Snatch
12:30 - 13:00Unstable Acts
13:05 - 13:35Silver
13:40 - 14:10The Mighty Gareth
14:15 - 14:45The Great Dave
14:50 - 15:20George Orange
15:25 - 15:55Groovy Guy
16:10 - 16:40Captain Ruin
16:50 - 17:20Billy Kidd Show
17:25 - 17:55Mike Raffone
18:00 - 18:30Lulu's World
18:35 - 19:05TBA

Greenpeace

10:00 - 11:00Power Ballad Yoga - Rock Your Chakra
11:00 - 12:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)
12:00 - 12:45Worry Dolls
13:00 - 13:30Shakti Sings
14:00 - 14:40Giovanna
16:00 - 16:40The Gravity Drive
17:00 - 17:40Rusty Shackle
18:00 - 19:00Racuba
19:00 - 20:00Decadent Times (Swing Dance Classes)

Glebeland

12:00 - 12:30Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
12:00 - 13:00Pampered Pink
12:30 - 12:45Zoielogic Dance Theatre
13:00 - 13:30Creature Feature
13:00 - 15:00The Booklyn Healer
14:00 - 14:50Floriferocity
14:30 - 14:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
15:00 - 15:30Creature Feature
15:30 - 18:30Bramble Fm
16:30 - 17:30Pampered Pink
17:00 - 17:10Chinese Lion
17:00 - 17:30Creature Feature
18:30 - 18:40Zoielogic Dance Theatre
00:15 - 00:25External Combustion
00:25 - 00:55Marie Celestial
00:55 - 01:05External Combustion

Croissant Neuf

12:45 - 14:15Bimm Sessions
14:30 - 15:30Jarrod Dickenson + David Fort
16:00 - 17:00Biggles Wartime Band
17:30 - 18:30Batch Gueye Band
19:00 - 20:00The Little Unsaid
23:30 - 00:30Rhythmites
01:00 - 02:00Banco De Gaia

A Little More Sensation

10:30 - 11:00Umami Dance Theatre
11:20 - 11:50Touretteshero and Captain Hotknives
12:00 - 12:30George Orange
12:35 - 13:05Able Mable
13:15 - 13:45Steve Mills
13:50 - 14:20Billy Kidd Show
14:35 - 15:05Captian Ruin
15:20 - 15:50Djuggledy
15:55 - 16:25Paul Currie
16:30 - 17:00Lulu's World
17:05 - 17:35Dan the Hat
17:40 - 18:10Mute
18:15 - 18:30Jon Hicks
18:35 - 19:05Lekiddo - Lord of The Lobsters!
00:00 - 00:20Mamadoo
00:20 - 00:50Fire Fingers

The Astrolabe Theatre

11:00 - 11:50Poetry Can F*ck Off
11:50 - 12:00Rod Laver
12:05 - 13:05The I Hate Children Children's Show
13:10 - 13:35The Black Eagles
13:45 - 14:45The Insect Circus Show
14:50 - 15:40Death By Numbers
15:45 - 16:55Los Excentricos
16:55 - 16:59Les Ooh La Las
17:15 - 18:15The Demon Barbers
18:15 - 19:45Jonathan Kay
00:00 - 01:00Blackskywhite

The Gateway

10:30 - 11:00Bloco Olofi
11:45 - 12:15Mad Apple Circus
12:40 - 13:25Big Beat
13:50 - 14:35The Guns of Navarone
14:45 - 15:35Herbie Treehead and The Disaster Band
16:00 - 16:30The Beatbox Collective
16:45 - 17:15New York Brass Band
17:25 - 17:55Silver
18:10 - 18:40Big Beat
18:50 - 19:20Faces of Disco
19:45 - 20:15Land of The Giants

Walkabouts

10:45 - 11:45Spoke'n'word
11:00 - 11:45Big Rory and Ochie
11:00 - 11:45The Candies
11:05 - 11:50Amused Bouche
11:05 - 11:35Closing the Gap Theatre
11:10 - 11:50Enchanted Seasons - Summer
11:15 - 12:15The Dapper Chaps
11:25 - 12:25Darius Magic
11:35 - 12:20Ninja Parcour
11:45 - 12:30Tea Ladies On Tour
11:45 - 13:15The Other Halfs
11:45 - 12:45Venetian Belles
11:55 - 13:25Masters of The Kazooniverse
12:00 - 12:20Gravity and Other Myths
12:00 - 12:45Seagulls
12:00 - 12:45Snake Wallahs
12:00 - 12:45Swank (Land Girls)
12:05 - 12:50Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
12:05 - 12:50Vamos Theatre
12:10 - 12:55Granny Turismo
12:10 - 12:50The Bureau of Random Acts
12:20 - 13:05Asphalt Theatre
12:25 - 13:25Ladybirds
12:30 - 13:15Artemis
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
12:30 - 13:15Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
12:30 - 13:00Natural Theatre Company
12:35 - 13:20Gacko
12:40 - 13:25The Play People
12:45 - 13:30Mutha Truckers
12:50 - 13:50Vertigo Stilts
12:55 - 13:40Jay Rawlings
13:00 - 13:40The Trifleenees
13:05 - 14:35Rimski's Piano
13:10 - 14:10The Flamborough Trolls
13:15 - 14:00Kane and Abel
13:15 - 14:00Original Mixture
13:15 - 13:45The Wardens
13:15 - 14:00Wayne and Wanda
13:20 - 14:05Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
13:30 - 14:15Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
13:30 - 13:50Gravity and Other Myths
13:35 - 15:35Ministry of Happy
13:40 - 14:25Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
13:40 - 14:10Physical Physicians
13:45 - 14:30Flossy and Boo
13:45 - 14:30Swank (Land Girls)
13:50 - 14:35Amused Bouche
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
14:00 - 14:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
14:00 - 14:45Madame D'orificio
14:00 - 15:00Strangelings
14:00 - 15:00The Ambling Bands
14:05 - 15:05Sav the Deceptionist
14:10 - 14:55Rishi Gordon
14:15 - 15:00Junk Junkies
14:20 - 15:05Beees Kneees
14:20 - 15:05Mother Says
14:45 - 15:45Bolshi Ballerinas
14:45 - 16:15The Juke Boxes
14:45 - 15:30The Very Devils
14:45 - 15:30Vip Puppets
14:50 - 15:35Boxabeat UK
15:00 - 15:45Magic Singh
15:00 - 17:00World Roots Acappella
15:05 - 15:50Big Rory and Ochie
15:05 - 16:05Ear Dentist For the Mind
15:10 - 16:10Curious Eyebrows
15:10 - 15:55The Candies
15:15 - 15:45Closing the Gap Theatre
15:20 - 16:05Gacko
15:20 - 16:05Ninja Parcour
15:25 - 16:05Enchanted Seasons - Summer
15:30 - 16:10Bureau of Random Acts
15:30 - 16:15Jay Rawlings
15:30 - 16:15Twitchett Freak Cabaret
15:35 - 16:20Swank (Girl Guides)
15:45 - 16:30Original Mixture
15:45 - 16:15The Other Halfs
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Hearts)
16:00 - 16:45Legendary Lynn (Merpeople)
16:00 - 17:00Sav the Deceptionist
16:00 - 16:45Tea Ladies On Tour
16:00 - 17:00Venetian Belles
16:05 - 16:35Natural Theatre Company
16:10 - 16:55Fair Play (Dodgy Boys)
16:10 - 16:55Vamos Theatre
16:15 - 17:15Ear Dentist For the Mind
16:15 - 17:00Seagulls
16:15 - 17:15The Dapper Chaps
16:20 - 17:05Twitchett Freak Cabaret
16:25 - 17:10Andrew Melia
16:30 - 17:15Flossy and Boo
16:30 - 17:15Vip Puppets
16:45 - 17:30Artemis
16:45 - 17:30Mutha Truckers
16:45 - 18:15Rimski's Piano
16:50 - 17:35The Play People
16:50 - 17:20The Wardens
17:00 - 17:45Granny Turismo
17:00 - 18:30Igor Rasputin's Caravan of Lost Souls
17:00 - 17:45Snake Wallahs
17:00 - 18:00Strangelings
17:00 - 18:00The Ambling Bands
17:00 - 18:00The Flamborough Trolls
17:00 - 17:45Wayne and Wanda
17:05 - 17:50Rose Popay and The Fine Artistes
17:15 - 18:00Bloco Olofi
17:15 - 18:00Kane and Abel
17:15 - 18:00Noisy Oyster (Meanderthals)
17:15 - 17:45Physical Physicians
17:15 - 18:00Swank (Girl Guides)
17:20 - 18:50St Joan's Ambulance
17:25 - 18:10Boxabeat UK
17:30 - 18:10The Trifleenees
17:30 - 18:15The Very Devils
17:45 - 18:30Junk Junkies
17:45 - 18:30Rishi Gordon
17:45 - 18:45Vertigo Stilts
17:50 - 18:35Fair Play (Fairly Fresh Fish)
18:00 - 19:30Emergency Exit Arts
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Lifeguards)
18:00 - 18:45Fairly Famous Family (Liver Cottage)
18:00 - 18:45Mother Says
18:05 - 19:05Bolshi Ballerinas
18:10 - 18:55Magic Singh
18:20 - 18:50Physical Physicians
18:30 - 19:15Beees Kneees
18:30 - 19:30Ladybirds
18:30 - 20:00The Juke Boxes
19:30 - 20:15The Cloudmen
20:00 - 20:45Andrew Melia
22:00 - 22:45Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
22:00 - 00:00Glow Bros
22:00 - 22:30World Walker
22:15 - 23:00Twisted Dreams
22:30 - 23:15Luna Circus
23:15 - 00:15The Cloudmen
23:30 - 00:15The Birds
23:45 - 00:30Campaign For Christmas Twice a Year
00:00 - 01:30Cyclops and The Banshee
00:00 - 01:30El Muerto & the Muse
00:00 - 00:45Luna Circus
00:00 - 01:30Skeletron
00:00 - 01:30The Flasher
00:00 - 00:45The Very Devils
00:15 - 01:00Twisted Dreams
00:30 - 01:00World Walker
00:45 - 02:45Glow Bros
01:00 - 01:45The Birds

Greenpeace/ the Engine Room

15:00 - 15:40Lucy Siegle's Climate Clinic
20:00 - 00:00Greenpeace DJs
00:00 - 02:00Gypsydelica
02:00 - 03:00Cal Jader

Storytelling at The Earth Lodge

13:00 - 14:00Christine Willison
14:00 - 14:30Mitzi and Vars
14:30 - 15:30Pauline Cordiner
15:30 - 16:10Owain Roach
16:10 - 17:00Storytelling Workshop

Ancient Futures

14:00 - 15:30Marcus & Gabi - Indian Dance/ Sitar
15:30 - 17:00Open Mic and Cabaret
17:00 - 18:30Open Mic and Cabaret
18:30 - 19:00Tbc
19:00 - 20:00Man From Story Mountain - Sunlodge
20:00 - 21:30Avalon Roots
21:30 - 23:00Sian Evans (Kosheen)
23:00 - 00:30Kangaroo Moon
00:30 - 01:30Max Pashm
01:30 - 03:00DJ Ben Ben

The Kidz Field

09:00 - 19:00The Kidz Field

The Lizard Stage

16:00 - 17:00Alastair Caplin
17:00 - 18:00Pavlos Mavromatakis
19:00 - 20:00Jez Hellard
21:00 - 22:00John Fairhurst
23:00 - 00:00Djanan Turan Band
00:00 - 01:00DJ Quto
01:00 - 02:30Jaz Delorean (Tankus the Henge)

Kidzfield Big Top

09:00 - 20:00(See Board Outside Tent For Timings)

Storytellers Tent

12:00 - 14:00Pag Naylor
14:00 - 15:00Clive Pig & Oscar
15:00 - 16:00Thistle the Fairy
16:00 - 17:00Christine Willison
17:00 - 18:00John Row
18:00 - 20:00Story Don

Tor View Look Out

10:00 - 00:00Come See the The Festival From a New Perspective

Professor Panic's Puppet Arena

12:00 - 14:00Professor Panic
14:00 - 15:00Dinosaurs, the Universe and Everything
15:00 - 16:00Captain Kipper
16:00 - 17:00Nicada Traditional Punch & Judy
17:00 - 18:00Zu Aerial Dance
18:00 - 20:00No Strings Puppet Theatre

Pilton Palais Cinema

11:15 - 12:48Screening TBA
13:15 - 14:57Big Hero 6
15:30 - 17:27Pride
17:30 - 18:15Operation Solstice
00:30 - 01:42The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari - Minima

Muzikademy

09:00 - 19:00Muzikademy

Little Kidz Area

09:00 - 19:00Little Kidz Area

Make and Do Marquee

09:00 - 19:00Make and Do Marquee

Crooner's Corner

11:00 - 11:30Mauro Paganini
11:40 - 12:10Madame D'orificio
12:20 - 12:50Jerri Hart
13:00 - 13:30Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
13:40 - 14:10Dolores Delight
14:20 - 14:50Mauro Paganini
15:00 - 15:30Jerri Hart
15:40 - 16:10Mr Peewee the Drumming Puppet
16:20 - 16:50Andy Marshall 1940's Crooner
17:00 - 17:30Dolores Delight
18:00 - 18:30Kwabana Lindsay

Wango Riley

19:30 - 20:15Simon Spoons
20:30 - 21:15Rev Schnider & the Band of Angels
21:45 - 22:30Ruby Throat
23:00 - 23:45The Mob

Babylon Uprising

11:00 - 13:00Babylon Uprising Allstars
13:00 - 14:00Gavin Woo
14:00 - 15:00Dubtastic Music
15:00 - 16:00Mighty Mighty J
16:00 - 17:30Kinky Leighton B2b Altar
17:30 - 19:00Derw the Damaja
19:00 - 20:00DJ Goofy
20:00 - 21:00Deputy
21:00 - 22:30Moleskin
22:30 - 00:00Skanky Generals
00:00 - 02:00Babylon Closing Ceremony (Home Time!)

Cabaret

11:05 - 11:35Juwon Ogungbe
11:40 - 12:40Marcus Brigstocke's Policy Unit
12:45 - 13:15The Lounge Kittens
13:20 - 13:50Mik Artistik's Ego Trip
13:55 - 14:25Tom Binns
14:30 - 15:00Alistair Barrie
15:05 - 15:15Rod Laver
15:20 - 15:50Tiffany Stevenson
15:50 - 16:20Jack Campbell
16:25 - 16:55Vicky Arlidge
17:00 - 17:30Alex Edelman
17:35 - 18:05Matt Richardson
18:10 - 18:40Murray Lachlan Young
18:45 - 19:00Kenow King
19:05 - 19:10Emily Bee
19:15 - 19:45Nick Doody
19:45 - 20:05Frank Sanazi
20:06 - 20:36Benny Boot
20:37 - 21:07Stuart Black
21:12 - 21:42Eleanor Tiernan
21:47 - 22:07Steve Rawlings
22:08 - 22:38Tom Stade
22:43 - 22:51The Bees Knees
22:56 - 23:26Men in Coats
23:28 - 23:58Joe Lycett

Poetry&Words

11:30 - 12:00The Antipoet
12:05 - 12:25Charlotte Higgins
12:30 - 12:50Miko Berry
12:55 - 13:15Rachel Rose Reid
13:20 - 14:00Attila the Stockbrocker
14:05 - 14:50Anna Freeman
14:55 - 15:20Pete the Temp
15:25 - 15:45Carly Brown
15:50 - 16:10Kayo Chingonyi
16:15 - 16:35Harry Baker
16:40 - 17:00Jess Green and The Mischief Thieves
17:00 - 19:00Glastonbury Poetry Slam

The House of Come Ons

20:00 - 21:00Dr Cat
21:00 - 22:00Madame Barducci and The Godzy Player
22:00 - 23:00My Baby
23:15 - 00:15Brass Funkeys
00:15 - 01:30Mad Apple Circus
01:30 - 02:30Baghdaddies
02:30 - 03:30TBA
03:30 - 04:30World’s Tallest DJ

Los Artistas Bohemios

22:00 - 05:00Los Artistas Bohemios

Village Inn

19:00 - 21:00Bristol Soul Train
21:00 - 23:00Just a Couple of Mums
23:00 - 01:30Boogie Nights

Tolpuddle

19:00 - 21:00DJ L'verge & DJ Mia
21:00 - 23:00Mjem-ridz
23:00 - 01:30Menendez Brothers