Friday 22nd February

1550793600

Rams Head Live

5:30 - 6:30DJ Bee
6:30 - 6:45Laytrel
7:00 - 7:30Imani Wj Wright
7:35 - 7:50OllieVoso
8:00 - 8:30The Out of Water Experience
8:35 - 8:55Senica Da Misfit
9:05 - 9:35Rebel Nation
9:40 - 10:00S.U. The Clique
10:10 - 10:40Billy Lyve and iLL Luck
10:45 - 11:05Xavier Hanes
11:15 - 11:45The Grilled Lincolns
12:00 - 1:30Method Man & Redman

Baltimore Sounstage

5:50 - 6:15Centrifused
6:20 - 6:35Rare Crowns
6:45 - 7:10Free Association
7:15 - 7:30The Guild
7:40 - 8:05The Harbor Boys
8:10 - 8:25Yadat Blacc
8:35 - 9:00Stratus Fear
9:05 - 9:20Vern
9:30 - 10:00Never Ending Fall
10:10 - 10:409 Mile Roots
10:50 - 11:35Little Stranger
11:45 - 12:45RDGLDGRN
12:55 - 1:45¬°Mayday!

PBR Baltimore

6:00 - 6:20Jared Shane
6:30 - 7:00Forsaken & The Whiskey Rebellion
7:15 - 7:45Brody Kean
8:00 - 8:45Jackson Dean
9:00 - 10:00Brandon Ray

Tin Roof

6:30 - 7:15Spencer Joyce's Open Bar Band
7:30 - 8:15Cloud9 Vibes
8:30 - 9:15HigherKeys
9:30 - 10:15Ray Wroten and The Revolvers
10:30 - 11:45Tropidelic
12:00 - 12:45Flux Capacitor
1:00 - 1:45Robot Jurassic

Luckies Tavern

6:00 - 6:302nd Chair
6:45 - 7:15Humbalaya
7:30 - 8:00The Swell Fellas
8:15 - 8:45Ariella Joy & The Silver Lining
9:00 - 9:30Bakktron & Friends
9:45 - 10:15Permilla Project
10:30 - 11:00Hannah Jaye and The Hideaways
11:15 - 11:45Frenchie Tunes
12:00 - 12:30Old Eastern

Angels Rock Bar

6:00 - 6:30Axixa
6:45 - 7:15Panda Forces
7:30 - 8:00Adjust the Sails
8:15 - 8:45Ill Rendition
9:00 - 9:30B.B.K.
9:45 - 10:15Greasy Hands
10:30 - 11:05The Palmer Squares
11:20 - 11:50The Boy Blesst
12:05 - 12:35MC Bravado
12:50 - 1:20Fresh Kamp

Mosaic Night Club and Lounge

8:00 - 9:0035MM
9:00 - 10:00Sarasbodír
10:00 - 11:00zacheser
11:00 - 12:00RaceCarBed
12:00 - 1:30Sage Armstrong

614 Water Street

6:45 - 7:00Agmite
6:45 - 7:15Agmite
7:30 - 8:00Crosswinds
8:15 - 8:45The Hollow Truths
9:00 - 9:30The Stereophonic Heartbreak
9:45 - 10:15Kromanauts
10:30 - 11:15Zach Bellas and The Company Band
11:30 - 12:15Jordan Gillis Band
12:30 - 1:15Medusa's Disco

Luckies Liquors

6:00 - 6:45Apex
7:00 - 7:45Coal
8:00 - 8:45Screaming in Silence
9:00 - 9:45Raven Tree
10:00 - 10:45Liquid Lucky
11:00 - 11:45VEER
12:00 - 12:45Bleed the Dream

Leinie Lodge & Biergarten

6:00 - 6:30Suzi Brown
6:45 - 7:15Emma G
7:30 - 8:00Sweatshop Window
8:15 - 9:00Josh Lewis
9:15 - 10:00Ms. Sara
10:15 - 11:00Ryan Shiner
11:15 - 11:45Gage Rhodes
12:00 - 12:30Laurel Lights

Saturday 23rd February

1550880000

Rams Head Live

5:00 - 5:30Fast As Lightning
5:45 - 6:15American Television
6:30 - 7:00The Upstarters
7:15 - 7:45Thirteen Towers
8:00 - 8:30Cowabunga Pizza Time
8:45 - 9:15Joint Operation
9:30 - 10:00The Great Heights Band
10:15 - 10:45Higher Education
11:00 - 11:45Passafire
12:00 - 1:30Less Than Jake

Baltimore Sounstage

5:15 - 5:45The Tommy McGee Band
6:05 - 6:35Run Trout Run
6:55 - 7:25SoulTet
7:45 - 8:15Quinton Randall
8:35 - 9:05Funsho
9:25 - 10:25Kelly Bell Band
10:45 - 12:15Shemekia Copeland

PBR Baltimore

5:00 - 5:30Dirk and The Truth
5:45 - 6:15Native Tongue
6:30 - 7:00Derek Woods Band
7:15 - 7:45Fake Flower Real Dirt
8:00 - 8:45Hayley Jane and The Primates
9:00 - 10:00Joey Harkum

Tin Roof

4:00 - 5:30Garrett Park Rock Ensemble
5:45 - 6:15Daze Ago
6:30 - 7:00Yeah Son!
7:15 - 7:458 Ohms Band
8:00 - 9:00Dave Wah
9:15 - 9:45Preferred Nomenclature
10:00 - 10:45Northcoast Shakedown
11:00 - 11:45The Vibesmen
12:00 - 1:30Mike Pinto

Luckies Tavern

5:30 - 6:00The Phryg
6:15 - 6:45David Eastbourne
7:00 - 7:30The Rogue Citizens
7:45 - 8:15Brahctopus
8:30 - 9:00Secondhand
9:15 - 9:45Under The Sun
10:00 - 11:00TreeHouse!
11:15 - 11:45Foggy May
12:00 - 12:30Melon Farmers

Angels Rock Bar

5:00 - 5:30Palm Trees in Moscow
5:45 - 6:15As I Burn
6:30 - 7:00Relentless Souls
7:15 - 7:45Devil in Disguise
8:00 - 8:30Your Last Stand
8:45 - 9:15Sailor Take Warning
9:30 - 10:00Indianhead
10:15 - 11:00ZFL
11:15 - 12:00Offensive
12:15 - 1:15Davey Suicide

Mosaic Night Club and Lounge

9:00 - 10:15Don DC Campbell
10:15 - 11:15Saint Dub
11:15 - 12:15The Banditz
12:15 - 1:45Shizz Lo

614 Water Street

5:00 - 5:45Early Dismissal
6:00 - 6:45Sweet Teej & The Shuffle
7:00 - 7:45Leo & Cygnus
8:00 - 8:45Alexander Peters & The Roosters
9:00 - 9:45Haint Blue
10:00 - 10:45Penny Pistolero
11:00 - 11:45Kavoossi & The Typos
12:00 - 12:45Mojo Bozo's Electric Circus

Luckies Liquors

5:45 - 6:15Carlos Cubas Band
6:30 - 7:00Kali Ma and The Garland of Arms
7:15 - 7:45Kevin Sullivan & The Caffeine Rush
8:00 - 8:30Habatat
8:45 - 9:15'Spencer LoSchiavo and the Mystics
9:30 - 10:00Stationary Pebbles
10:15 - 11:00Indyca
11:15 - 12:00P-Funk North
12:15 - 1:00Troll Tribe

Leinie Lodge & Biergarten

5:00 - 5:30Not Ted
5:40 - 6:10Michael Johnson
6:20 - 6:50b.
7:00 - 7:30Jesse Hollingsworth
7:40 - 8:10Nate Clendenen
8:20 - 8:50Sarah Paige
9:00 - 9:30Russ Baum
9:40 - 10:10Bubba Love
10:20 - 10:50Andrew Robear
11:00 - 11:30Stefan Heuer
11:40 - 12:10Chris Diller
12:20 - 12:50Peter Whitaker