Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 356 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 23rd August

1377216000

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:30Miles Kane
12:45 - 13:20The Ting Tings
13:35 - 14:10House Of Pain
14:30 - 15:20Pulled Apart By Horses
15:35 - 16:25The Hives
16:45 - 17:40Faithless
18:00 - 19:00The Stranglers
19:20 - 20:25Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
20:45 - 23:00Arctic Monkeys

NME/R1 Stage

12:00 - 12:30Zebrahead
12:45 - 13:15Royal Republic
13:30 - 14:05Asking Alexandria
14:20 - 15:00Deaf Havana
15:15 - 15:55Architects
16:10 - 16:50Reel Big Fish
17:05 - 17:50Gallows
18:05 - 19:00Hatebreed
19:25 - 20:10Cancer Bats
20:30 - 21:25Dropkick Murphys
21:50 - 23:00Rancid

Lock Up Stage

12:00 - 12:30Martyr Defiled
12:50 - 13:20God Forbid
13:40 - 14:10Brutality Will Prevail
14:30 - 15:10Feed the Rhino
15:30 - 16:10Your Demise
16:30 - 17:10Bury Tomorrow
17:30 - 18:10TRC
18:30 - 19:20Trash Talk
19:40 - 20:30Protest The Hero
20:50 - 21:40Miss May I
22:00 - 23:00Skindred

Sat​urday 24th August

1377302400

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:35While She Sleeps
12:50 - 13:25Deez Nuts
13:45 - 14:1536 Crazyfists
14:35 - 15:20Refused
15:40 - 16:30Parkway Drive
16:50 - 17:40Slayer
18:00 - 19:00Trivium
19:20 - 20:30Korn
21:00 - 23:00Ozzy Osbourne

NME/R1 Stage

12:00 - 12:30The Computers
12:50 - 13:25Blood Red Shoes
13:45 - 14:203Oh!3
14:40 - 15:20Kele
15:40 - 16:25Pure Love
16:45 - 17:25The Drums
17:50 - 18:30M.I.A
18:50 - 19:40Klaxons
20:10 - 21:10The Enemy
21:35 - 23:00Franz Ferdinand

Dance Stage

11:30 - 12:10Rout and SGT. Rolfy
12:40 - 13:20MC Lars
13:50 - 14:30Grimes
15:00 - 15:45Innerpartysystem
16:15 - 17:15Modestep
17:40 - 18:40Tek-One
19:10 - 20:10Nero
20:30 - 21:35Magnetic Man
22:00 - 23:00Felix Da Housecat

Sun​day 25th August

1377388800

Main Stage

12:00 - 12:30The Subways
12:50 - 13:25Jamie T
13:45 - 14:30Counting Crows
14:50 - 15:40The Vaccines
16:00 - 16:50Hadouken!
17:10 - 18:00Chase & Status
18:20 - 19:15Skrillex
19:35 - 20:45Enter Shikari
21:15 - 23:00The Prodigy

NME/R1 Stage

12:00 - 12:30Goldie Lookin Chain
12:50 - 13:20Delilah
13:40 - 14:15The Skints
14:35 - 15:10Lethal Bizzle
15:35 - 16:10Dot Rotten
16:30 - 17:10A$ap Rocky
17:25 - 18:10Lana Del Rey
18:30 - 19:20Goldfrapp
19:40 - 20:25Cypress Hill
20:45 - 21:30Tinie Tempah
21:50 - 23:00Snoop Dogg

Lock Up Stage

11:30 - 12:05Hang The Bastard
12:20 - 12:55The Dirty Youth
13:10 - 13:45Vales
14:05 - 14:45The Defiled
15:05 - 15:35Confession
16:00 - 16:40Upon A Burning Body
17:05 - 17:50Hyro Da Hero
18:10 - 19:00Letlive.
19:20 - 20:10Shai Hulud
20:35 - 21:25The Acacia Strain
21:50 - 23:00Four Year Strong