Wed​nesday 17th August

1660694400

Red Bull Stage

16:00 - 16:40Gayle
17:00 - 17:40Pan Kee-Bois
18:00 - 19:00Eli Preiss
19:20 - 20:20Yugo
20:40 - 21:4001099
22:00 - 23:00SSIO

Thurs​day 18th August

1660780800

Space Stage

14:30 - 15:10100 Gecs
15:30 - 16:10Channel Tres
16:40 - 17:30Kummer
18:00 - 19:00Glass Animals
19:30 - 20:5024kGoldn
21:40 - 23:00RAF Camora & Bonez MC
23:30 - 01:00Jason Derulo

Green Stage

15:00 - 15:40Zack Fox
16:00 - 16:40Palaye Royale
17:00 - 17:50BBNO$
18:10 - 19:00Fever 333
19:20 - 20:15Labrassbanda
20:35 - 21:30Bhz
21:50 - 22:50James Arthur
23:20 - 00:20Cypress Hill

Red Bull Stage

16:00 - 16:40Lisa Pac
16:55 - 17:40Leony
18:00 - 19:00TBA
19:20 - 20:20Mimi Web
20:45 - 22:00Folkshilfe

Desperados Fortress

19:30 - 20:45Cougar
20:45 - 22:00Alezzaro
22:00 - 23:15DJ Diamond
23:15 - 00:30Molly Pocket

Nightpark Mainstage

23:00 - 23:45Möwe
23:45 - 00:45Matoma
00:45 - 01:45Vize
01:45 - 02:45Alle Farben
02:45 - 03:45Macky Gee
03:45 - 04:45Ran-D

Nightpark 2nd Stage

00:00 - 00:45Parallax
00:45 - 01:45Delta Heavy
01:45 - 03:15Noisia
03:15 - 04:30Culture Shock
04:30 - 05:30Forbidden Society

Fri​day 19th August

1660867200

Space Stage

15:00 - 15:40Blanks
16:00 - 16:45JC Steward
17:00 - 18:00Elderbrook
18:25 - 19:30G-Eazy
20:00 - 21:30Anne-Marie
21:40 - 23:10AnnenMayKantereit
23:40 - 01:00Apache 207

Green Stage

15:20 - 16:00Dilla
16:20 - 17:10Cavetown
17:30 - 18:20Antilopen Gang
18:50 - 19:50Von wegen Lisbeth
20:20 - 21:20Ferdinand fka Left Boy
21:50 - 22:50KSHMR
23:20 - 00:40Vini Vici

Red Bull Stage

16:00 - 16:40Glueboys
16:55 - 17:40Eyelar
18:00 - 19:00Nova Twins
19:20 - 20:20TBA
20:45 - 22:00Olympia

Desperados Fortress

19:30 - 20:45Psychedelic Ravioli
20:45 - 22:00Serex
22:00 - 23:15Phandelic
23:15 - 00:30Concept Art

Nightpark Mainstage

23:15 - 00:45Mandragora
00:45 - 01:45Habstrakt
01:45 - 02:45Nghtmre
02:45 - 03:35Ummet Ozcan
03:35 - 04:35Da Tweekaz

Nightpark 2nd Stage

00:00 - 00:30Lilith
00:30 - 01:00Pandira
01:00 - 02:00DJ Guv
02:00 - 03:00Bou
03:00 - 04:30A.M.C & Turno
04:30 - 05:00NC:Matic b2b Fourtex
05:00 - 06:00Janex b2b Shifty

Sat​urday 20th August

1660953600

Space Stage

15:00 - 15:30Fleks
15:50 - 16:35Florence Armin
16:55 - 17:55Lost Frequencies
18:25 - 19:30Lewis Capaldi
20:00 - 21:15Rin
21:45 - 23:20Bilderbuch
23:50 - 01:05Timmy Trumpet

Green Stage

15:00 - 15:35Sueco
15:55 - 16:40Symba
17:00 - 17:50LX & Maxwell
18:10 - 19:00Pashanim
19:20 - 20:15Skepta
20:35 - 21:30Ghostemane
21:50 - 22:50Kontra K
23:20 - 00:40Yung Hurn

Red Bull Stage

15:25 - 15:50Timi
16:00 - 16:40Kneecap
16:55 - 17:40Austin Millz
18:00 - 19:00Baby Queen
19:20 - 20:20Oliver Malcolm
20:45 - 22:00The Stickman Project

Desperados Fortress

19:30 - 20:45Psymen
20:45 - 22:00John TPS
22:00 - 23:15Joscy
23:15 - 00:30Mozhart

Nightpark Mainstage

23:15 - 00:15Hedex
00:15 - 01:15Wilkinson
01:15 - 02:15Camo & Krooked
02:15 - 03:30Mejfus
03:30 - 04:30Koven

Nightpark 2nd Stage

00:00 - 01:00Gioli & Alissa
01:00 - 02:00Riton
02:00 - 03:15Apashe
03:15 - 04:40Rooler
04:40 - 05:40Mozhart b2b Joscy