Friday 30th August

1567123200

Main Stage

15:10 - 16:10Bijou
16:10 - 17:10Destructo
17:10 - 18:10Whethan
18:10 - 19:10Oliver Heldens
19:10 - 20:10Kaskade
20:10 - 21:25Diplo
21:30 - 23:00Eric Prydz

Hilltop Arena

15:00 - 15:50Mark The Beast
15:50 - 16:40Kompany
16:40 - 17:30Subtronics
17:30 - 18:30Sullivan King
18:30 - 19:30Dion Timmer
19:30 - 20:30Liquid Stranger
20:30 - 21:45Excision
21:45 - 23:00Ganja White Night

Riverside

15:00 - 15:50Tails
15:50 - 16:30Kittens
16:30 - 17:30Slumberjack
17:30 - 18:30Nitti Gritti b2b WUKI
18:30 - 19:30Yultron
19:30 - 20:30Peekaboo
20:30 - 21:454B
21:45 - 23:00Getter

All My Friends

15:00 - 15:30MIME
15:30 - 16:30Franklyn Watts
16:30 - 17:45Omnom
17:45 - 19:00Golf Clap
19:00 - 20:15Josh Butler
20:15 - 21:30Walker & Royce
21:30 - 23:00Malaa

Saturday 31st August

1567209600

Main Stage

13:00 - 14:00KREAM
14:00 - 15:00EDX
15:00 - 16:00ARMNHMR
16:00 - 17:00Benny Benassi
17:00 - 18:00Tritonal
18:00 - 19:00Diesel bsb Borgore
19:00 - 20:00Afrojack
20:05 - 21:20Zedd
21:30 - 23:00Above & Beyond

Hilltop Arena

13:00 - 14:00Miss Jennifer
14:00 - 15:30Ben Bohmer
15:30 - 17:00Cristoph
17:00 - 18:15Yotto
18:15 - 19:30Joris Voorn
19:30 - 21:30Eric Prydz
21:30 - 23:00Green Velvet

Riverside

13:00 - 13:45Decadon
13:45 - 14:35MineSweepa
14:35 - 15:30Zeke Beats
15:30 - 16:30Shlump
16:30 - 17:30Blunts & Blondes
17:30 - 18:30Mastadon
18:30 - 19:30Riot Ten
19:30 - 20:30Bear Grillz
21:45 - 23:00Flux Pavilion

All My Friends

13:00 - 14:00Matt Medved
14:00 - 15:00Gerry Gonza
15:00 - 16:00Croatia Squad
16:00 - 17:00Born Dirty
17:00 - 18:00Dombresky
18:00 - 19:00Dom Dolla
19:00 - 20:00Weiss
20:00 - 21:00Volac b2b Phlegmatic Dogs
21:00 - 22:00Wax Motif
22:00 - 23:00Anti Up

Sunday 1st September

1567296000

Main Stage

13:10 - 14:10Midnight Kids
14:10 - 15:10i_O
15:10 - 16:10DROELOE
16:10 - 17:10R3hab
17:10 - 18:10Cash Cash
18:10 - 19:10Boombox Cartel
19:10 - 20:10Alison Wonderland
20:15 - 21:30Armin van Buuren
21:45 - 23:00Dog Blood (Skrillex :: Boys Noize)

Hilltop Arena

13:00 - 13:30Yako
13:30 - 14:10Shadient
14:10 - 14:50Lick
14:50 - 15:30Kaivon
15:30 - 16:30Wavedash
16:30 - 17:30Whipped Cream
17:30 - 18:301788-L
18:30 - 19:30SAYMYNAME
19:30 - 20:30GTA
20:30 - 21:45NGHTMRE B2B Slander
21:45 - 23:00Boogie T B2B SQUNTO

Riverside

13:00 - 14:00Dimibo
14:00 - 15:00Crystal Skies
15:00 - 15:45Wooli
15:45 - 16:45Blastoyz
16:45 - 17:45Mitis
17:45 - 18:45Dabin
18:45 - 19:45Jason Ross
19:45 - 20:45Said the Sky
20:45 - 21:45Kill the Noise
21:45 - 23:00Seven Lions

All My Friends

13:00 - 14:30Charles Meyer
14:30 - 16:00Noizu
16:00 - 17:30Eli Brown
17:30 - 19:00Solardo
19:00 - 20:15Kyle Watson
20:15 - 21:30Nora En Pure
21:30 - 23:00Camelphat