Working...

Fri​day 15th September

Big Dub

17:00 - 18:00Cara
18:30 - 19:30JOR DMC
20:00 - 21:00Goldwater
21:30 - 22:30Hattie Hatstar
23:00 - 00:00Two Man Ting
00:30 - 01:15Simon Howard
01:45 - 02:45Zef & the Unknown Stuntmen

Crispy Disco

13:45 - 14:45Break The Code
15:15 - 16:15Filthy Militia
16:45 - 17:30Mad Dog Collective
18:00 - 19:00One Eyed God
19:30 - 21:00Ozric Tentacles Electronic
21:30 - 23:00Gong

Soundscape Solar

12:00 - 13:05The Travelling Troubadour
13:35 - 14:05The Activistas
14:35 - 15:15Paul Gunn
15:45 - 16:30Reason to Leave
17:00 - 17:50Buff
18:10 - 19:00Fidget and the Twitchers
19:30 - 20:00Siknotes
20:30 - 21:30The Skraelings
22:00 - 23:00The Sinictones

Lunar

13:00 - 14:00Ramabeatz
14:00 - 15:00Chew-E
15:00 - 15:45Devonator
15:45 - 16:30Subdriven
16:30 - 17:15M-Fatic
17:15 - 18:00K-Netic
18:00 - 18:45Ripper
18:45 - 19:30Gridmaster B2B TBC
19:30 - 20:15Error B2B Impluse
20:15 - 21:00M Blaze with Dazzler
21:00 - 22:00Chunky Bizzle with Corshh
22:00 - 23:00Leaf B2B Too Greezy with Chats
23:00 - 00:00Agro with BP MC
00:00 - 01:00Nicky Blackmarket with Chats
01:00 - 02:00Garry K with BP MC
02:00 - 03:00RV with Corshh

Sunrise

13:30 - 15:30Chris Hopper
15:30 - 17:30Mr Chuckles
17:30 - 19:30Prognosis
19:30 - 21:00Spacehopper
21:00 - 23:00Lorraine
23:00 - 01:00Inner Cinema
01:00 - 03:00Champa & Anastazja

Half Moon Hotel

12:00 - 13:00Fleet Audio / Spektek
13:00 - 14:00BNC
14:00 - 15:00Frequencies
15:00 - 16:00Boris / Gayton
16:00 - 17:00Ben Carter / Wardy
17:00 - 18:00R Kelly / Colgon
18:00 - 19:00Patch / Arvar
19:00 - 20:00Boxmind
20:00 - 21:00Wonderwood
21:00 - 22:00Vestax Owners Club
22:00 - 23:00Bagle Bros

Sat​urday 16th September

Big Dub

17:15 - 18:15Doozer McDooze
18:45 - 19:30Dawn of the Squid
20:00 - 21:00Bossmags
21:30 - 22:30We're Not Sure Yet!
23:00 - 00:00Boom Boom Racoon
00:30 - 01:30DBC3
02:00 - 03:00Simon Wood

Crispy Disco

12:15 - 13:00Mondo Wave
13:30 - 14:30Head Games
15:00 - 16:00The Cracked Actors
16:30 - 17:30The Vegetable Collective
18:00 - 19:00Marcus and the Microdots
19:30 - 21:00Reggae Roast + Natty Campbell
21:30 - 23:00Neville Staple (From The Specials)

Soundscape Solar

10:00 - 10:30Mac Perry
11:00 - 11:40Lyford
12:05 - 12:55Dancing Wu Li Masters
13:15 - 13:30Heartbeat Valley
13:55 - 14:25F.Witch
14:55 - 15:40Harri Larkin
16:10 - 17:10Break The Code
17:40 - 18:30Skiprat
19:00 - 20:00Legs On Wheels
20:30 - 21:30Blyth Power
22:00 - 23:00Space Falcons

Lunar

12:30 - 14:30Ransom and Locke
14:30 - 16:30Let Loose Takeover
16:30 - 17:30Rafiki Dubs
17:30 - 18:15Bushido Soundboi
18:15 - 19:00Holsta
19:00 - 19:45Jam Master Jim
19:45 - 20:30So Low
20:30 - 21:15LY:DN B2B Lankzi
21:15 - 22:00Barker
22:00 - 22:45Aon with Chats
22:45 - 23:30Chromatic with BP MC
23:30 - 00:30RV B2B Agro with Style One and Chats
00:30 - 01:30Uncle Dugs with Style One
01:30 - 03:00Kelvin 373 B2B Selecta J-Man with Juiceman

Sunrise

12:30 - 14:30Magiclantern
14:30 - 16:30Electrick Blue
16:30 - 18:30Luke Festival Vibe
18:30 - 20:00Lennie Lazerbeam
20:00 - 22:00Ed Storm
22:00 - 23:30Sabertooth
23:30 - 01:30Ed Tangent
01:30 - 03:00Cosmosis

Half Moon Hotel

11:00 - 13:00Chilly Phil Smokescreen
13:00 - 14:30Agentsourmarsh
14:30 - 16:00Max Smokescreen
16:00 - 17:30Sam Burton Ultrasound
17:30 - 19:00Frandanski Smokescreen
19:00 - 21:00Nick Lees Ultrasound
21:00 - 23:00Rob Smokescreen

Sun​day 17th September

Big Dub

18:00 - 19:00Break The Code
19:00 - 20:00Bosh
20:00 - 00:00Rise Up Dancehall Takeover

Crispy Disco

12:50 - 13:35The Cars That Ate Paris
14:05 - 14:35Cress
15:05 - 15:50Reality Attack Collective
16:20 - 17:00Dogshite
17:30 - 18:30The Majestic
19:00 - 20:00P.A.I.N
20:30 - 21:30RDF
22:00 - 23:00Inner Terrestrials

Soundscape Solar

10:00 - 11:00Laughter Yoga
11:30 - 12:30Oldboy of The Fens
13:00 - 13:50Miserable Hands Watson
14:15 - 15:15Featherteeth
15:45 - 16:30Scarlet Joy
16:55 - 17:45Adboutjaparov
18:15 - 19:05Mental Block
19:30 - 20:30Brewers Daughter
21:00 - 22:00Kangaroo Moon
22:15 - 23:00OMG It's Nick

Lunar

12:30 - 13:30Mars2Mercury
13:30 - 14:30Guvna
14:30 - 15:30Suspect B2B Heedless
15:30 - 18:30Dub, Sweat n Beers Takeover
18:30 - 19:30Vega
19:30 - 20:30Melos
20:30 - 21:00Pat Fulgoni and Promo
21:00 - 22:00Instant
22:00 - 23:00Drippy
23:00 - 00:00Soul Hertz

Sunrise

13:00 - 15:00Chris Selkirk
15:00 - 17:00Canopus
17:00 - 19:00Gregg Zogg
19:00 - 21:00Glowbones
21:00 - 22:30Ben Fraiser
22:30 - 00:00Chris Liberator

Half Moon Hotel

11:00 - 13:00Dimes Ultrasound
13:00 - 14:30The Lilo Lovers
14:30 - 16:00Kev Ranyard Ultrasound
16:00 - 17:30Andykinky
17:30 - 19:00Daveshrewd Ultrasound
19:00 - 21:00Jackie Ultrasound
21:00 - 23:00Inland Knights