Friday 1st September

1504224000

Main Stage

17:00 - 17:45Little Hours
18:15 - 19:00Hudson Taylor
19:30 - 20:30Divine Comedy
21:00 - 22:00London Grammar
22:30 - 00:00The XX

Electric Arena

18:45 - 19:30Rejjie Snow
20:00 - 21:00Young Fathers
21:30 - 22:20Vince Staples
23:00 - 00:00Bicep (Live)

Rankin's Wood

20:00 - 20:45DJ Mo K & RTE Concert Orchestra - History of HipHop
21:00 - 22:00Jenny Greene & RTE Concert Orchestra

Body&Soul - Main Stage

17:00 - 17:30Bob Skeleton
18:00 - 18:30Telephone Explosions
19:00 - 19:30New Valley Wolves
20:00 - 20:45Mythill Grim
21:15 - 22:00Shookrah
22:30 - 23:30Ships
00:00 - 01:00HMLTD
01:30 - 02:15Lowly
02:45 - 03:30New Jackson

Body&Soul - Earthship Stage

17:30 - 18:15Oh Boland
19:00 - 19:45The Clockworks
20:15 - 21:00Diosco na mBo
21:30 - 22:45Nevan Jio
23:00 - 23:45Cignol
00:00 - 01:15Shane Mannion
01:30 - 02:15Lumigraph
02:30 - 03:45Neil Flynn

Body&Soul - Peace Pagoda

18:00 - 18:45Feelgood Hula
19:00 - 20:00Nature Meditation
20:00 - 21:30The PEace Pagoda Mixtape
21:30 - 22:30Baba
22:30 - 00:00ROSBEG AV Show
00:30 - 02:00Ickis Mirolo
02:00 - 04:00Sunken Foal - Live AV Show

Body&Soul - The Bandstand

18:15 - 19:00Justyna Koss
19:30 - 20:15Klark Cant
20:45 - 21:45Just Mikey
22:15 - 23:00WOB!
23:15 - 00:15Sam Kinsella
00:45 - 02:45Colorama DJ/AV set
03:00 - 04:00PrYmary Colours

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

21:00 - 22:30Party Hosted By R.S.A.G. + The Kilo 1977
22:30 - 23:30Will De Burca (Dj Set)
00:00 - 00:30Carnival Fire Show
00:30 - 01:30Bantum
01:30 - 02:30R.S.A.G.
02:30 - 04:00Decks + Drums / The Kilo 1977 + Rsag

Casa Bacardi

16:00 - 18:00Mix and Fairbanks
18:00 - 20:00Get Down Edits
20:00 - 22:00Purple Disco Machine
22:00 - 00:00Mylo

Salty Dog

14:00 - 15:00Will Softly
15:00 - 16:00The Wednesday Gang
16:00 - 16:45Leila Jane and the Healers
17:05 - 17:50My Fellow Sponges
18:10 - 19:00Roadhouse Doors
19:25 - 20:15Myles Manley
20:45 - 21:35Corner Boy
22:00 - 22:55Columbia Mills
23:15 - 00:05DD Allen
00:25 - 01:10Booka Brass Band
01:35 - 02:30Otherkin
02:50 - 03:40Salty Dog No-Stars: ‘Exile on Main Street’

Other Voices

16:00 - 17:00Booka Brass Band
17:30 - 18:15Charlie Cunningham
18:40 - 19:15Talos
19:50 - 20:30Supersilly
21:00 - 21:35Soule
22:10 - 22:55New Jackson
23:25 - 00:00Saint Sister

Trailer Park Mobile Home Stage

14:00 - 14:45The D-Ridiculous All Stars
15:00 - 15:45Amber & The Bear
16:00 - 16:45Risky Business
17:00 - 17:45Roisin O
18:00 - 18:45Harvest: A Tribute to Neil Young
19:00 - 19:45No Monster Club
20:00 - 20:45Galway Street Band
21:00 - 21:45Nix Moon
22:00 - 22:45Spudgun
23:00 - 23:45Created By Comets
00:00 - 00:45Stomptown Brass
01:00 - 02:00Le Freak
02:00 - 03:00DJ Mo Kelly

Heineken Live Your Music

15:00 - 18:00Lui Rwego
18:00 - 20:00Betty Jiminez
20:00 - 22:00Nancy
22:00 - 00:00Lo Cuts
00:00 - 02:00The Magician

Comedy Tent

20:00 - 21:00Hot Dub Timemachine

ArtLot

17:00 - 17:45Scoops
18:00 - 18:45Sarah Buckley
19:00 - 19:45Ryan O'Shaugnessy
20:00 - 20:45Kolumbus
21:00 - 22:00Niall Cash

Anachronica

22:00 - 23:30Lolz
23:30 - 01:00Cait
01:00 - 02:30ELLLL
02:30 - 04:00Cailin Power

The Hazel Wood

12:00 - 13:00Fossetts Circus
13:00 - 14:00Footsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
15:00 - 16:00Boombox Nation
16:30 - 17:30Footsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
17:30 - 18:30Strive Theatre - Will it fit in the van?
19:00 - 20:00Opera Theatre Company Hub Opera
21:00 - 22:00Tiz McNamara
22:30 - 23:30The Niall McCabe Band
00:00 - 01:00Mairead
01:15 - 03:00Generic People

Just Eat Retreat

13:00 - 14:00Tropical Tunes
14:00 - 17:00Key Thing ft. Strictly
17:00 - 19:00Cait
19:00 - 21:00Baz Hickey
21:00 - 22:00DJ Apres Ski
22:00 - 23:00Lumigraph
23:00 - 00:30Barry Redsetta

Global Green Village Hall

20:00 - 21:00SLSD
21:20 - 22:20Floating Ballroom
22:30 - 00:30SJ (DJ Set)
00:30 - 02:30RobotRock
02:30 - 04:00Deck Markey (DJ Set)

Play The Picnic

16:00 - 17:00Kavalier
17:00 - 18:00Cranky Face
18:00 - 19:00Neon Atlas
19:00 - 20:00The Felonies
20:00 - 21:00The New Social
21:00 - 22:00Kevyn
22:00 - 23:00Apella
00:00 - 01:00Róisín El Cherif
01:00 - 02:00Munky
02:00 - 03:00Heroes in Hiding
03:00 - 04:00Chancer

Leviathan

14:00 - 17:30Salon du Chat
17:45 - 18:50ChangED
19:00 - 21:30SEE: HEAR Nick Kelly

The Word

17:00 - 18:00Poetry & Words
18:00 - 19:15Reprisal
19:15 - 19:45Bobby & the Blunts
19:45 - 20:20Fallen Light
20:20 - 21:00Movement
21:00 - 21:45Innate
21:45 - 22:30Megacone
22:30 - 23:15Ricotta Rojo
23:15 - 23:50Mustache

An Puball Gaeilge

17:05 - 17:45Cireib
17:45 - 18:20Padraic Jack
18:20 - 19:00Lauren Ni Chathasadaigh
19:00 - 19:45Archu
19:45 - 20:15Enda O Reilly
20:15 - 21:00Buion Pheadar
21:00 - 21:45Ulchabhan
21:45 - 22:30aeons

Throwback Stage

20:00 - 21:00Jenny Berggen (Ace of Base)

Red Bull Soundome

15:00 - 18:00Leo Pearson
18:00 - 18:40WRY MYRRH
18:45 - 20:00Leo Pearson
20:00 - 22:00Mangetout (dj set) feat. Frankie Wolf
22:00 - 22:30Leo Pearson
22:30 - 01:00Ghostboy

Trenchtown - Kingston 12 Arena

14:00 - 15:00Dj Easy Yves
15:15 - 16:45Rootsman Wurzel
17:00 - 19:00Irie Ireland
19:15 - 19:45Backshed Inc.
20:00 - 20:30Sequence
20:45 - 22:15Rub A Dub Hifi
22:30 - 00:00Rukus Fx
00:15 - 02:15Cian Finn
02:30 - 04:00Ragga Twins & Dj Krucial

Yard Stage

12:00 - 14:00Revelation Sound System Opening
14:00 - 15:30Kindred Sound Ras George
15:30 - 17:00Pressure Drop
17:00 - 19:00Explosion Sound
19:00 - 21:00Reggae Richie
21:00 - 22:30Imitri Counter Action
22:30 - 00:00Revelation + Tenja + Fyahred + Lariman
00:00 - 02:30Imperial Sound Army

Trenchtown - Treasure Beach

09:00 - 12:00Will Softly + One World Sounds
12:00 - 14:00Dj Dodgy
14:00 - 16:00Irie Cool
16:00 - 18:00Baz Hickey
18:00 - 20:00Oi Oi Soundsystem
20:00 - 22:00Nigel Woods
22:00 - 02:00Sibh C+ Will Softly + One World Sounds

Orchard Theives Bold Motel

14:00 - 17:00Benni
17:00 - 19:30Jamie Robinson
19:30 - 21:30District Magazine
21:30 - 00:00Tu-Ki

Trailer Park: Jimmy Lee's Juke Joint

17:30 - 18:15Sub Motion
18:15 - 20:20The Clark Family Project
20:40 - 21:15Grand
21:45 - 22:30Beef Supreme
22:45 - 23:15Leile Jane and The Healers
23:45 - 00:30Pogueology
00:40 - 02:00Markus "Fred" Scholl

TodayFM Soundgarden

14:30 - 16:00The Tony Fenton Show with Phil Cawley
18:00 - 18:30Chasing Abbey
21:00 - 00:00Friday Night Anthems with Phil Cawley
21:00 - 21:00Ed Smith & Kate Brennan Harding DJ Set

Saturday 2nd September

1504310400

Main Stage

13:45 - 14:30Keywest
15:00 - 16:00The Strypes
16:45 - 17:15Giggs
17:45 - 18:45Madness
19:15 - 20:15Run The Jewels
20:45 - 21:45Phoenix
22:15 - 23:45A Tribe Called Quest
00:30 - 01:55Pete Tong & The Heritage Orchestra

Electric Arena

14:00 - 14:30Stephanie Rainey
15:15 - 16:00Paul Kelly
16:30 - 17:15Declan Mckenna
17:45 - 18:30Everything Everything
19:00 - 20:00Birdy
20:30 - 21:30Mura Masa
22:00 - 23:30Annie Mac
00:00 - 01:30Interpol

Rankin's Wood

13:45 - 14:15Jafaris
14:45 - 15:30Bad Bones
16:00 - 16:45Otherkin
17:15 - 18:00The Riptide Movement
18:30 - 19:15The Rusangano Family
20:00 - 21:00All Tvvins
21:30 - 22:30Floating Points
23:00 - 00:00Le Galaxie

Cosby Stage

13:00 - 13:452FM Comp Winner
14:15 - 15:00Touts
15:45 - 16:30Lewis Capaldi
17:15 - 18:00All We Are
18:45 - 19:30Jagwar Ma
20:00 - 20:45Mr Jukes
21:30 - 22:15Japandroids
23:00 - 00:00Perfume Genius

Little Big Tent

14:30 - 15:00Search Party Animal
15:30 - 16:15Nobody’s Heroes
16:45 - 17:15Wastefellow
18:00 - 18:45Talos
19:15 - 20:00Lyra
20:30 - 21:15Eden
21:45 - 22:30Le Boom
23:00 - 23:45Versatile
00:15 - 01:30Tiga
02:00 - 03:00Clark

Body&Soul - Main Stage

12:00 - 12:30Inishowen Gospel Choir
13:00 - 13:30The Innocent Bystander
13:45 - 14:15Field Trip
14:45 - 15:30Bennett Bay
16:00 - 16:30Oh Joy
17:00 - 17:45Laurie Shaw
18:15 - 19:00Youth Mass
19:30 - 20:15Frankenstein Bolts
20:45 - 21:30Elaine Mai
22:00 - 22:45Everything Shook
23:15 - 00:00Soule
00:30 - 01:30Public Service Broadcasting
02:00 - 02:45Sweat
03:00 - 03:45Le Boom

Body&Soul - Earthship Stage

12:00 - 13:30Eamonn Barrett
13:30 - 14:15The Lousiana 6
14:45 - 15:30The Jive Cats
16:00 - 16:45Beef Supreme
17:15 - 18:00WOB!
18:30 - 19:15Tadgh
19:45 - 20:45Bocs Special
21:15 - 22:30Attention Bebe
23:00 - 00:15Cait
00:30 - 01:15ELLLL
01:30 - 02:45Dean Feeney (TR-One)
03:00 - 03:45Diamond Dagger

Body&Soul - Peace Pagoda

12:00 - 13:15Reggae Yoga
13:30 - 14:15Feelgood Hula
15:00 - 16:00Laughter Yoga
16:00 - 17:30The Peace Pagoda Mixtape
17:30 - 18:30Rory Hughes
19:00 - 21:00Eamonn Winehaus
21:00 - 22:30Mike Falvey
22:30 - 23:30Dowry live
23:30 - 00:30Ian Nyquist & Dillon O’Sullivan AV Show
01:00 - 02:00Simon Bird live
02:15 - 04:00Brian Dillon

Body&Soul - The Bandstand

14:00 - 14:40Cult Called Man
15:00 - 15:40Erica Cody
16:00 - 16:45Thank Funk
17:00 - 18:00Al-Jive Mestizo
18:15 - 19:00Susie Blue
19:30 - 20:15Penrose
20:45 - 21:45Justyna Koss
22:15 - 23:00Kingdom of Crows
23:15 - 00:30Colorama AV set
00:45 - 01:45045 Recordings Takeover Conor C DJ set
01:45 - 02:45045 Recordings Takeover Cinema Live
03:00 - 04:00Robot Rock

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

12:00 - 13:00House Of Yoga Feat. Get Down Edits
13:15 - 13:45Ceili All-Stars
14:00 - 14:30Cry Harridan
14:45 - 15:15Wolff
15:30 - 16:00Fontaines
16:15 - 16:45Trouble Pilgrims
17:00 - 17:30Jerry Fish With Special Guest Maykay
17:45 - 18:15King Bones
18:30 - 19:15Columbia Mills
19:30 - 20:00David Keenan
20:15 - 21:15Interference With Glen Hansard
21:30 - 22:15Frank & Walters
22:30 - 23:15The Blizzards
23:30 - 00:20Kormac
00:30 - 04:00Get Down Edits

Casa Bacardi

12:00 - 13:30Gordon Johnson
13:30 - 15:00Dan Stritch
15:00 - 16:30Stevie G
16:30 - 18:00DJ Flip
18:00 - 20:00Krafty Kuts
20:00 - 22:00Hammer
22:00 - 00:00Jackmaster
00:00 - 02:00Steve Manning

Salty Dog

12:15 - 13:00Trinity Belles
13:20 - 14:15Daoiri Farrell & Band
14:35 - 15:25Rocstrong
15:45 - 16:35Paddy Hanna
16:55 - 17:45Bicurious
18:05 - 18:55Mescalito
19:15 - 20:10These Charming Men
20:30 - 21:25Jinx Lennon
21:40 - 22:35All We Are
00:10 - 01:10The Hot Sprockets
01:30 - 02:30The Innocent Bystander
02:50 - 04:00Trenchurian

Other Voices

14:00 - 14:40Slow Riot
15:00 - 15:40Katie Laffan
16:10 - 16:55Bitch Falcon
17:20 - 18:00Jafaris
18:30 - 19:15Stephen James Smith
19:40 - 20:20Tom Adams
20:55 - 21:40Jack O'Rourke with Hattie Webb
22:20 - 23:30Special Guest

Trailer Park Mobile Home Stage

13:00 - 13:45Dublin Ukulele Collective
15:00 - 15:45Mick Pyro & Friends
16:05 - 17:00Jameire
17:20 - 18:10Prison Love
18:35 - 19:25Haiku
19:45 - 20:30Orchid Collective
20:45 - 21:30The Pale
21:45 - 22:30Papa Rua
22:45 - 23:30DD Allen
23:50 - 00:40Interskalactic
01:00 - 02:00CC Brez & Ralph Rolle
02:00 - 03:00Markus "Fred" Scholl

Heineken Live Your Music

14:00 - 17:00Claire Beck
17:00 - 20:00Lui Rwego
20:00 - 22:00Mona-Lxsa
22:00 - 00:00Tough Love
00:00 - 02:00Davey B

Comedy Tent

13:20 - 13:40MC Andrew Stanley
13:40 - 14:00Phil Jupitus
14:05 - 14:20TPM
14:25 - 14:45Eleanor Tiernan
14:50 - 15:25Steve Frost Improv Allstars feat Phil Jupitus
15:30 - 15:50John Colleary
15:55 - 16:10Davey Reilly
16:15 - 16:30Joanne McNally
16:35 - 16:55Al Lubel
17:00 - 17:20Abigoliath Schuman
17:25 - 17:45Barry Murphy
17:50 - 18:15Jarlath Regan
18:20 - 18:40Karl Spain
18:45 - 19:15Deirdre O Kane
19:20 - 19:55Foil Arms and Hog
20:25 - 21:10Bill Bailey

ArtLot

14:00 - 14:45Sarah Buckley
15:00 - 15:45Sive
16:00 - 16:45Scoops
17:00 - 17:45Miriam Donoghue
18:00 - 18:45Mark Geary
19:00 - 19:45David Hope
20:00 - 20:45Sean Rooney
21:00 - 22:00The Ocelots

Anachronica

22:00 - 23:15Mode_1
23:15 - 00:30Long Island Sound
00:30 - 02:00Moduse
02:00 - 04:00Sunil Sharpe

The Hazel Wood

12:00 - 13:00Fossetts Circus
13:00 - 14:00Footsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
14:00 - 15:00Dowtcha Puppets - The Boy With No Story
15:00 - 16:00Boombox Nation
16:30 - 17:30Footsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
17:30 - 18:30SLSD
19:00 - 20:00Opera Theatre Company Hub Opera
21:00 - 22:00Fleece
22:30 - 23:30Bantum
01:30 - 03:00freezerRoom

Just Eat Retreat

13:00 - 15:00Dylan Higgins
15:00 - 17:00Nev Jio
17:00 - 19:00All City DJs
19:00 - 21:00Nialler9
21:00 - 23:00Utah Saints
23:00 - 00:00Marcus O'Laoire

Global Green Village Hall

13:00 - 13:45ELLYD
14:00 - 14:45Miriam Donohue
15:00 - 15:45Kodu
16:00 - 16:45Charlotte Headon
17:00 - 18:00Scene of the Rhyme
18:20 - 19:20Children of Lir
19:20 - 20:20Honey Beard
20:20 - 21:20Rokaia
21:20 - 22:20Caz9
22:20 - 00:00Chillout Visuals
00:00 - 03:30HipHop Hooray with DJ Rosko and guests

Play The Picnic

13:00 - 14:00Marcas Carcas and the Trail Gang
14:00 - 15:00David Keenan
15:00 - 16:00Curtis Walsh
16:00 - 17:00CARRON
17:00 - 18:00Brave Giant
18:00 - 19:00Echo
19:00 - 20:00Feuds
20:00 - 21:00A Great Quiet
21:00 - 22:00Scoops
22:00 - 23:00Almost Ghosts
23:00 - 00:00Chasing Abbey
00:00 - 01:00Military Road
01:00 - 02:00Ivy Nations
02:00 - 03:00Wolff
03:00 - 04:00Róisín O

Leviathan

11:00 - 12:30Salon du Chat
12:45 - 13:45History Ireland Hedge School summer of punk
14:00 - 15:30Soundings
15:40 - 16:40Amnesty Hour- Repeal the 8th
16:45 - 17:45Ask The Expert:Online dating
17:50 - 19:15Illuminate!
19:20 - 20:20My Secret Planet
20:25 - 21:30Faction:Political Debate

Theatre Stage

12:30 - 13:30Fishamble's The Humours of Bandon
14:00 - 15:00George Bush & The Children
15:30 - 16:30Felispeaks - The Me
17:00 - 18:00Lewis Kenny's ObSession
18:30 - 20:00A Lust for Life/Pieta House

The Word

11:00 - 12:00Rail Theatre
12:00 - 14:00The Chill Collective
14:00 - 15:00Amusings
15:00 - 16:00Cuirt Festival Slam
16:00 - 17:00Irish American writers
17:00 - 18:00storymap
18:00 - 18:15Olaf Tyransen
18:15 - 18:45Susan O Neil SON
18:45 - 19:15Jeffs Mancave
19:15 - 20:00Aine Tyrell & Band
20:00 - 21:00Brave Giant
21:00 - 22:00Stone & Jezreel
22:00 - 23:00Good Man Sheila
23:00 - 23:50Galway Street Club

An Puball Gaeilge

11:30 - 11:35Imbole
11:35 - 11:50Brian Fleming
11:50 - 12:10Ainle O Cairealain
12:10 - 12:30Anna Ni Bhroin
12:30 - 13:00Eoghan Mac Cormac
13:00 - 14:00Faoistin Fibin
14:00 - 15:00Sean & Niall
15:00 - 16:00Brian Fleming
16:00 - 17:00Gasuir Gainimh
17:00 - 18:00Gaeilgairi
18:00 - 18:05Cabaret Craiceailte
18:05 - 18:50Bonny men
18:50 - 19:20Domininc Mac Giolla Bhride
19:20 - 19:30Fili
19:30 - 20:30Polca
20:30 - 22:30super Ceili

Throwback Stage

19:00 - 20:00S Club Party
20:15 - 21:155ive

Red Bull Soundome

14:00 - 16:30Leo Pearson
16:30 - 18:00REPLETE
18:00 - 19:30Leo Pearson
19:30 - 21:30Donal Dineen
21:30 - 23:30Leo Pearson
23:30 - 01:00Eve

Trenchtown - Kingston 12 Arena

14:00 - 16:00Ska Patrol
16:15 - 18:00Jon Pierce
18:15 - 18:45Neomadic
19:00 - 19:30Tebi Rex
19:45 - 20:45Tara Stewart
21:00 - 22:00Dj Flip
22:15 - 23:45Dj Mog-Y
00:00 - 01:45Worries Outernational
01:55 - 02:15Stevie G & Andrea Williams
02:30 - 04:00Stylo G

Yard Stage

12:00 - 14:30Revelation Roots Blessing Ceremony
14:30 - 15:30Tenja
15:30 - 16:30Ancient Alien
16:30 - 17:30Ruff Chuff
17:30 - 19:00Tony Oi Oi
19:00 - 21:00World Bass Culture
21:00 - 22:30Dub Foundry
22:30 - 00:00Imitri Counter Action
00:00 - 01:30Imperial Sound Army
01:30 - 02:30Revelation Sound System

Trenchtown - Treasure Beach

10:00 - 12:00Will Softly + One World Sounds
12:00 - 14:00Nigel Woods
14:00 - 16:00Del Bionic
16:00 - 18:00Dj Dodgy
18:00 - 20:00One World Sounds
20:00 - 22:00Lex Woo
22:00 - 00:00Jay Sharp
00:00 - 02:00Irie Cool + Reggae Richie + One World Sounds

Orchard Theives Bold Motel

12:00 - 15:00robinho
15:00 - 19:00The RnB Club
19:00 - 20:00Sing Along Social
20:00 - 22:00Frankie grimes
22:00 - 00:00Nic James
00:00 - 02:00handsome Paddy

Trailer Park: Jimmy Lee's Juke Joint

13:00 - 14:20DJ Rhythm & Booze
14:30 - 15:15Shane Hennessy
15:30 - 16:15The Larkfield Four
16:30 - 17:15Daoiri Farrell
17:30 - 18:15Blackbird & Crow
18:35 - 19:20Dr. Mindflip
19:40 - 20:50The Clark Family Project
21:15 - 22:15The Great Okwardo
22:30 - 23:30One Horse Pony
23:45 - 00:30Pete Pam
00:45 - 01:45The Luna Boys

TodayFM Soundgarden

13:00 - 15:00Disco Brunch with Joe Donnelly
16:00 - 18:00Comedy Karaoke with Dermot & Dave
18:00 - 22:00EP with E&P – Ed Smith and Paula MacSweeney
19:00 - 21:00Spring Break
21:00 - 00:00Kelly Ann Byrne & The Beat Goes on Live
00:00 - 02:00Fergal D'Arcy DJ Set

Sunday 3rd September

1504396800

Main Stage

13:00 - 14:00Dublin Gospel Choir
14:30 - 15:30The Skatalites
16:15 - 17:15Rag N' Bone Man
17:45 - 18:45The Pretenders
19:15 - 20:15Chaka Khan
21:00 - 22:00Elbow
22:45 - 00:00Duran Duran

Electric Arena

13:00 - 13:30Soulé
14:00 - 15:00Kila
15:30 - 16:15King King Company
16:45 - 17:45Bear's Den
18:15 - 19:15Michael Kiwanuka
19:45 - 20:45Band of Horses
21:15 - 22:15Father John Misty
22:50 - 00:00Soulwax

Rankin's Wood

13:30 - 14:00Pale Rivers
14:45 - 15:15Fangclub
16:00 - 16:45Section Boyz
17:15 - 18:00Krept and Konan
18:30 - 19:30Hannah Wants
20:00 - 21:00Mano Le Tough
21:30 - 22:30Tale Of Us
23:00 - 00:00Kiasmos

Cosby Stage

13:00 - 13:30Aaron Lee Tasjan
14:00 - 14:30Brand New Friend
15:15 - 16:00Goat Girl
16:30 - 17:15The Lemon Twigs
18:00 - 18:45Real Estate
19:30 - 20:30Parquet Courts
21:15 - 22:15Car Seat Headrest
23:00 - 00:00Pond

Little Big Tent

14:30 - 15:00Kojaque
15:30 - 16:15Margaret Glaspy
16:45 - 17:30Alma
18:00 - 18:45Beoga
19:15 - 20:15Kweku Collins
20:40 - 21:40Kelly Lee Owens
22:15 - 22:45AJ Tracey
23:20 - 00:00J Hus

Body&Soul - Main Stage

12:30 - 13:00Coda
13:00 - 13:30Clandestinos
14:00 - 14:30Matthew Noone
15:00 - 15:30Laoise
16:00 - 16:30David Keenan
16:50 - 17:30Klark Cant
18:00 - 18:45Nick Hakim
19:15 - 20:00Aldous Harding
20:30 - 21:15Moses Sumney
21:45 - 22:30IDER
23:00 - 23:40TooFools
00:10 - 00:45BARQ
01:00 - 03:45This Ain't No Disco w/ Donal Dineen

Body&Soul - Earthship Stage

13:00 - 13:45Trick Mist
14:15 - 15:00Maria Kelly
15:30 - 16:15The Notorious CCG
16:45 - 17:30New Pope
18:00 - 18:45Chequerboard
19:15 - 20:00Phare
20:30 - 21:15Slow Place Like Home
21:45 - 22:30Katie Laffan
23:00 - 23:40Catscars
00:00 - 03:45Mother DJs

Body&Soul - Peace Pagoda

12:00 - 13:15Healing with Herbs
13:30 - 14:15Get Out of Your Head
15:00 - 16:00Laughter Yoga
18:30 - 19:30Suzanne Walsh
21:00 - 22:00Serdih
22:00 - 23:00Rob Le Nan
23:00 - 00:30AGORILLA & Slipdraft AV
00:30 - 01:30Aquarian
01:30 - 04:00Lil Dave & Friends

Body&Soul - The Bandstand

14:00 - 14:40Inishowen Gospel Choir
15:00 - 15:40Johnny Rayge & Guests
16:00 - 16:45The Ocelots
17:00 - 18:00SÍOMHA
18:15 - 19:00David Keenan
19:30 - 20:15Djollie
20:45 - 21:45Ruth
22:15 - 23:00Cantina Bop
23:15 - 02:45String Theory Sound System
03:00 - 04:00Arveene Juthan & Shamon Cassette & Surprise Guest

Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow

12:00 - 13:00House Of Yoga
13:15 - 13:45Sick And Indigent Song Club
14:00 - 14:30The Outer Limits
14:45 - 15:15Cities
15:30 - 16:00Farah Elle
16:15 - 16:45Mariachi San Patricio
17:00 - 17:30Farah Elle
17:45 - 18:15Man & The Echo
18:30 - 19:30Pontious Pilot And The Naildrivers
20:00 - 20:30Veda, Regina, Pixie & Angelica
20:45 - 21:30Waldorf & Cannon
21:45 - 22:30Surprise Guest Act
23:00 - 00:00Ash
00:00 - 01:00The Jerry Fish Electric Sideshow
01:00 - 02:00End Of The World Party

Casa Bacardi

12:05 - 13:30Modern Magic
13:30 - 15:00Prymary Colours
15:00 - 16:30Boots & Kats
16:30 - 18:00Kelly-Anne Byrne
18:00 - 20:00A-Skillz
20:00 - 22:00Late Nite Tuff Guy
22:00 - 00:00Krystal Klear

Salty Dog

11:15 - 13:00Aidan Kavanagh’s Sunday Calypso Dishko
13:00 - 14:00Grand
14:25 - 15:15Gangsters
15:35 - 16:10Nix Moon
16:30 - 17:20No Monster Club
17:40 - 18:25Good Strangers
18:45 - 19:30Keywest
19:50 - 21:00Square Pegs + Special Guest
21:20 - 22:10David Kitt
22:30 - 23:20Shogunz of Stank
23:40 - 00:30Surprise Guest
00:50 - 01:40The Pale
02:00 - 03:00Surprise (Festival Closer)

Other Voices

13:50 - 14:30Pillow Queens
14:50 - 15:30Ailbhe Reddy
15:50 - 16:30Jealous of the Birds
17:00 - 17:40Special Guest
18:00 - 18:45Loah
19:10 - 19:55Odetta Hartman
20:20 - 21:05Pixx
21:30 - 22:30Wyvern Lingo

Trailer Park Mobile Home Stage

13:00 - 13:50Dublin Ukulele Collective
14:05 - 14:35Trinitones
14:55 - 15:40Crow Black Chicken
16:00 - 16:45CC Brez
17:00 - 17:45The Pearly Whites
18:00 - 18:45Strange Attractor
19:00 - 19:45Manden Express
20:00 - 20:45The Luna Boys
21:00 - 21:45Anidras de Staic & The Latchikos
22:05 - 22:55King Bones
23:15 - 00:05Cronin
00:30 - 01:30RobotRock

Heineken Live Your Music

14:00 - 16:30Tara Stewart
16:30 - 18:30Fulton & Gold
18:30 - 20:30Orange Tree Edits
20:30 - 21:45Bon Voyage
21:45 - 23:00DJ Yoda
23:00 - 02:00Grego & Bobofunk

Comedy Tent

13:20 - 13:40MC Andrew Stanley
13:40 - 14:00Totally Wired
14:05 - 14:25Steve Bennett
14:30 - 14:50Eric Lalor
14:55 - 15:25Steve Frost Improv Allstars ,featuring Dermot Whelan
15:30 - 15:45Tom O Mahony
15:50 - 16:00Laura Byrne
16:05 - 16:20Bernard Casey
16:25 - 16:45Fred Cooke
16:50 - 17:05Ryan Cullen
17:10 - 17:30Paul Currie
17:35 - 18:00Danny O Brien
18:05 - 18:35Neil Delamere
18:40 - 19:15Jason Byrne
19:20 - 20:00Rubberbandits
20:10 - 21:00Al Porter

ArtLot

13:45 - 14:15Silent Ghost
14:30 - 15:00Grainne Hunt
15:15 - 15:45Rowan
16:00 - 16:45Claire Sands
17:00 - 17:45Maria Kelly
18:00 - 18:45Sean Rooney
19:00 - 19:45Mark Geary
20:00 - 20:45Ryan O'Shaugnessy
21:00 - 22:00Kolumbus

Anachronica

22:00 - 23:15Jonnie Foley b2b Bri An
23:15 - 00:30Sage
00:30 - 02:00DJ Deece
02:00 - 04:00John Daly

The Hazel Wood

12:00 - 13:00Fossetts Circus
13:00 - 14:00Foodsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
15:00 - 16:00Strive Theatre - Will It Fit In The Van?
16:30 - 17:30Foodsbarn Theatre Company - Magic & Madness
17:30 - 18:30The Spook of the Thirteenth Lock
19:00 - 20:00Opera Theatre Company Hub Opera
21:00 - 22:00Marlene Enright
22:30 - 23:30Tanjier
00:00 - 01:00Jack L
01:30 - 03:00Jim X Comet
01:30 - 03:00Humans of the Sesh

Just Eat Retreat

13:00 - 16:00Tim & Johnny (sim simma)
16:00 - 18:00T/A/S/T/E
18:00 - 20:00This Greedy Pig
20:00 - 22:00Colin Devine
22:00 - 00:00Lorcan Mak

Global Green Village Hall

13:00 - 13:45The Silken Same
14:00 - 14:45Zammo Riffman
15:00 - 15:45Hanora George
16:00 - 16:45The Savage Jim Breen
17:00 - 17:45We Are Water
18:00 - 18:45Black Bank Folk
19:00 - 20:30Al-Jive Mestivo (DJ Set)
20:30 - 22:00Teknonotice (DJ Set)
22:20 - 23:00The Love Tailors
23:20 - 01:45Pressure Drop Sounds ft. Suzanarchy
01:40 - 03:30Anacalypsis

Play The Picnic

13:00 - 14:00Pontious Pilot and The Naildrivers
14:00 - 15:00St. Bishop
15:00 - 16:00Little One
16:00 - 17:00Synk
17:00 - 18:00Tayne
18:00 - 19:00Rofi James
19:00 - 20:00Hammy & The Pilgrim
20:00 - 21:00Fields
21:00 - 22:00For Forestors
22:00 - 23:00Tebi Rex
23:00 - 00:00Akora
00:00 - 01:00The Scratch

Leviathan

11:00 - 12:30Salon du Chat
12:45 - 13:45Miriam & Al's sunday Brunch
13:50 - 14:50History of Ireland Hedge School
15:00 - 15:50Gospel acc. to Blindboy
15:55 - 16:50Illuminate!
17:00 - 18:00Facftion:Political Debate
18:20 - 19:20Paddy Cullivan

Theatre Stage

12:30 - 13:30Brownbread Mixtape: The Definitive View
14:00 - 15:00Clare Dunne's Sure Look it, Fuck it
15:30 - 16:30Paul Curries FFFFFFMilk

The Word

11:00 - 12:00Rail Theatre
12:00 - 13:00Amusings
13:00 - 14:00Criminal Minds
14:00 - 15:00Poetry & Words
15:00 - 16:00Cuirt Festival Slam
16:00 - 17:00Irish American writers
17:00 - 18:00Storymap
18:00 - 18:30Slam Jam with Marty Mulligan
18:30 - 19:00Crow Black Chicken
19:00 - 19:45The Outer Class, UK hip hop
19:50 - 20:30Mango & Mathman
20:30 - 21:00Cian Finn
21:00 - 22:00Cronin & guests
22:00 - 23:00Skas good Gravy

Throwback Stage

19:30 - 20:30Smash Hits

Red Bull Soundome

14:00 - 16:30Leo Pearson
16:30 - 18:30Daire Carolan
18:30 - 20:30New Jackson
20:30 - 22:00Leo Pearson
22:00 - 00:30Nialler 9

Trenchtown - Kingston 12 Arena

14:00 - 16:00Glenn Brown
16:00 - 18:00Shimmy Irie & Guilty Boy
18:20 - 18:50Jyellowl
18:55 - 19:15Jordan Adetunji
19:30 - 20:30Executive Steve
20:45 - 22:15Andrew White
22:30 - 00:30Sim Simma
00:45 - 01:45Mango + Mathman
02:00 - 04:00Bazza Ranks + Jago + Deemas J + P.O.A

Yard Stage

12:00 - 14:00Revelation And Special Guests
14:00 - 15:30Irie Irieland
15:30 - 17:00Natasha Scott
17:00 - 18:30Rankin Rez
18:30 - 20:00Kindred Sound Ras George
20:00 - 22:00World Bass Culture
22:00 - 00:00Imperial Sound Army
00:00 - 02:30Revelation Sound + Special Guests

Trenchtown - Treasure Beach

10:00 - 12:00Glenn Brown
12:00 - 14:00Andrew K + Dj Defensive Mixup
14:00 - 16:00Nigel Woods + One World Sounds
16:00 - 18:00Dj Kali
18:00 - 20:00Jay Sharp
20:00 - 22:00Natasha Scott
22:00 - 02:00Beach Party With One World Sounds

Orchard Theives Bold Motel

12:00 - 15:00A-Leen
15:00 - 18:00Rosbeg
18:00 - 21:00Lumo Club
21:00 - 00:00Melodee

Trailer Park: Jimmy Lee's Juke Joint

13:15 - 14:00Big D & the Goodtime Shuffle
14:15 - 15:00Strange Attractor
15:15 - 16:00Blackbird & Crow
16:15 - 17:00Eric Butler Blues
17:15 - 18:00Prison Love
18:15 - 19:00Jethro Pickett
19:15 - 20:00One Horse Pony
20:25 - 21:50The Clark Family Project
22:15 - 23:40Robin James Hurt & the Band of Moonlight Love
23:45 - 01:30Markus " Fred" Scholl

TodayFM Soundgarden

16:00 - 19:00EP with E&P – Ed Smith and Paula MacSweeney
16:00 - 19:00EP with E&P – Ed Smith and Paula MacSweeney
16:00 - 17:30Al Porter & The Sugarcubes
19:00 - 21:00Ed's Songs of Praise Live
21:00 - 00:00Fergal D'Arcy DJ Set