Thurs​day 2nd September

1630540800

Woods

17:45 - 18:45Blood Wizard
19:30 - 20:30Kikagaku Moyo
21:15 - 22:45Stereolab

Tipi

18:00 - 18:45Fortitude Valley
19:15 - 20:00Sam Akpro
20:30 - 21:15Regressive Left
21:45 - 22:45NiNE8

Fri​day 3rd September

1630627200

Woods

12:45 - 13:30TBC
14:15 - 15:00Katy J Pearson
15:45 - 16:45Balimaya Project
17:30 - 18:30Teleman
19:15 - 20:30Damon Albarn
21:30 - 23:00Hot Chip

Garden

12:00 - 12:45Jonny Dillon
13:30 - 14:15Aoife Nessa Frances
14:45 - 15:45Modern Woman
16:30 - 17:30CMAT
18:15 - 19:15BDRMM
20:00 - 21:00Arlo Parks
21:45 - 22:55John Grant

Big Top

11:15 - 12:45Gwenno & Angharad Davies
13:15 - 14:00The Goa Express
14:30 - 15:15Lonelady
15:45 - 16:30Just Mustard
17:15 - 18:00Vanishing Twin
18:45 - 19:45Lorraine James
20:30 - 21:30Trash Kit
23:15 - 00:15Warmduscher

Tipi

12:45 - 13:30Mermaid Chunky
14:00 - 14:45Me Rex
15:15 - 16:00Sleep Eaters
16:30 - 17:15Babii
17:45 - 18:30Wesley Gonzalez
19:00 - 19:45Keeley Forsyth
20:15 - 21:00Soccer 96
21:30 - 22:15Wu-Lu
22:45 - 23:45Sarathy Korwar
00:15 - 01:00TBC
01:30 - 02:15TBC

Talking Heads

13:00 - 13:30Ignacio Lopez
13:30 - 14:00Joe Levene
14:00 - 14:30Tom Ward
14:30 - 15:00Shaparak Khorsandi
15:45 - 16:30Arlo Parks in Conversation
17:30 - 18:15John Francis Flynn
19:15 - 20:00Naima Bock
21:00 - 21:45Willy Tea Taylor
00:00 - 01:00Josie Long

Sat​urday 4th September

1630713600

Woods

12:45 - 13:30Pozi
14:15 - 15:00Modern Nature
15:45 - 16:45Hen Ogledd
17:30 - 18:30Field Music
19:15 - 20:30The Comet Is Coming
21:30 - 23:00Sleaford Mods

Garden

12:00 - 12:45The Golden Dregs
13:30 - 14:15H. Hawkline
14:45 - 15:45Anteloper
16:30 - 17:30Jane Weaver
18:15 - 19:15Squid
20:00 - 21:00Anna Meredith
21:45 - 23:00Jonny Greenwood

Big Top

12:00 - 12:45Kiran Leonard
13:15 - 14:00The Umlauts
14:30 - 15:15Lee Patterson
15:45 - 16:30Penelope Isles
17:00 - 18:00All We Are
18:45 - 19:45Chubby & The Gang
20:30 - 21:30Sipho
23:15 - 00:15Romare
00:30 - 02:00Auntie Flo (DJ Set)

Tipi

12:15 - 13:00Melin Melyn
13:30 - 14:15Bingo Fury
14:45 - 15:30Caroline
16:00 - 16:45Lazarus Kane
17:15 - 18:00TBC
18:30 - 19:15Drug Store Romeos
19:45 - 20:30Lice
21:00 - 21:45Jerkcurb
23:00 - 23:45Sorry
00:15 - 01:00TBC
01:30 - 02:15TBC

Talking Heads

13:00 - 13:30Micky Overman
13:30 - 14:00Crybabies
14:00 - 14:30Rob Auton
14:30 - 15:00Flo & Joan
15:45 - 16:30Sleaford Mods in Conversation
17:30 - 18:15James Leonard Hewitson
19:15 - 20:00Martha Rose
21:00 - 21:45Elijah Wolf
23:45 - 00:30Simon Amstell

Sun​day 5th September

1630800000

Woods

12:45 - 13:30Junior Brother
14:15 - 15:00Billy Nomates
15:45 - 16:45Girl Ray
17:30 - 18:30Black Country, New Road
19:15 - 20:30Little Simz
21:30 - 23:00King Krule

Garden

12:00 - 12:45Anna B Savage
13:30 - 14:15Charlie Cunningham
14:45 - 15:45Jim Ghedi
16:15 - 17:15Shirley Collins
18:00 - 19:00Crack Cloud
19:45 - 20:45Arab Strap
21:30 - 23:00Richard Dawson

Big Top

11:45 - 12:30Oldboy
13:00 - 13:45John
14:15 - 15:00William Doyle
15:30 - 16:30PVA
17:00 - 18:00WH Lung
18:45 - 19:45Porridge Radio
20:30 - 21:30Dry Cleaning
23:15 - 00:15Girl Band

Tipi

12:15 - 13:00Eve Owen
13:30 - 14:15Tiberius B
14:45 - 15:30Dana Gavanski
16:00 - 16:45Pan Amsterdam
17:15 - 18:00Fenne Lily
18:30 - 19:15Red River Dialect
19:45 - 20:30Yard Act
21:00 - 22:00Big Joanie
23:15 - 00:00Darren Hayman
00:30 - 01:15TBC
01:45 - 02:30TBC

Talking Heads

19:00 - 19:30Pat T Smith
20:00 - 20:30Michael Clark
21:00 - 21:45Studio Electrophonique