Working...

Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 11 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 18th July

Maravillas

20:30 - 21:00Toundra
21:30 - 22:30La Roux
23:00 - 00:00Beach House
00:30 - 02:00QOTSA
02:30 - 03:30Hurts

Trident Senses

21:00 - 22:00Pleasant Dreams
22:30 - 23:30ASIWYFA
00:00 - 01:30Rudimental
02:00 - 03:30John Talabot

Pringles FIBclub

21:15 - 22:15Temples
22:45 - 23:45Little Green Cars
00:15 - 01:15Everything Everything
01:15 - 03:00Juanpop
03:00 - 04:30Doorly

Jack Daniels

20:30 - 21:15The New Cossacks (LIve)
22:00 - 22:4513TH Magic Skull (Live)
23:30 - 00:00All la Glory (Live)
00:00 - 01:30Mi Pequeña Radio Dj
01:30 - 03:30Twin Dj's

Fri​day 19th July

Maravillas

19:00 - 19:30Attic Lights
20:00 - 21:00Hanni el Khatib
21:30 - 22:45Dizzze Rascal
23:15 - 00:30Beady Eye
01:00 - 02:30Primal Scream
03:00 - 05:00Zane Lowe

Trident Senses

19:15 - 20:15Alba Lua
20:45 - 21:45The Riptide Movement
22:15 - 23:30HATEM
00:15 - 01:30Johnny Marr
02:30 - 04:30Skream
04:45 - 06:45Christina Smith

Pringles FIBclub

19:45 - 20:45Echo Lake
21:15 - 22:15Guadalupe Plata
22:45 - 23:45Swim Deep
00:20 - 01:20Svper
01:20 - 01:50Zane Lowe
01:50 - 03:00Hyetal
03:00 - 04:00Moomba y Cherry
04:00 - 06:00Nicola Bear

Jack Daniels

19:30 - 20:05Ligers (Live)
20:30 - 21:15Le Parody (Live)
22:00 - 22:45Fira Fem (Live)
23:00 - 01:00Projecto DJ
01:00 - 03:00Angel Pop

Sat​urday 20th July

Maravillas

18:50 - 19:30Smile
20:00 - 21:00The Courteeners
21:30 - 22:45Miles Kane
23:15 - 00:45Arctic Monkeys
01:15 - 02:15Kaiser Chiefs
02:45 - 04:45Benny Benassi

Trident Senses

19:15 - 20:00Soledad Vélez
20:30 - 21:30China Rats
22:15 - 23:15The Coronas From Ireland
00:00 - 01:05Rizzle Kicks
01:35 - 02:35Bastille
03:00 - 04:45Knife Party
04:45 - 06:45Svreca

Pringles FIBclub

19:45 - 20:45Childhood
21:15 - 22:15Le Carousel
22:45 - 23:45Bigott
00:15 - 01:05Spacin'
01:35 - 02:30Telepathe
02:30 - 04:00Indiespots Djs
04:00 - 06:00Sunta Templeton

Jack Daniels

19:00 - 19:45Ranald (Live)
20:30 - 21:15Jessica Sweetnam (Live)
22:00 - 22:45El Gran Manel(Live)
23:00 - 00:55Puñorostro
01:00 - 03:00Dani Less

Sun​day 21st July

Maravillas

19:00 - 19:30Deap Vally
20:00 - 21:00Palma Violets
21:30 - 22:30Jake Bugg
23:00 - 00:15Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
00:45 - 02:15The Killers
03:00 - 05:00Madeon

Trident Senses

19:15 - 20:15Grupo Salvaje
20:45 - 21:45Aluna George
22:15 - 23:15Woodkid
00:00 - 01:05Azealia Banks
01:35 - 02:45Toddla T Sound
02:45 - 04:45Lazaro Casanova
04:45 - 06:45Phil Kieran

Pringles FIBclub

19:45 - 20:35Splashh
20:35 - 21:15Pringles Holi Colour Party
21:15 - 22:15Jacco Gardner
22:45 - 23:45Dorian
00:30 - 01:35I Was a King
02:05 - 03:00Chvrches
03:00 - 04:30Dj Rojiblanco
04:30 - 06:30Aldo Linares

Jack Daniels

19:00 - 19:45Supajam (Live)
20:30 - 21:15Ratolines (Live)
22:00 - 22:45The Parrots (Live)
23:00 - 01:00Astroboy
01:00 - 03:00Dorian Dj