Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 153 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thursday 13th

1560384000

Which Stage

10:30 - 12:00GRAND OLE OPRY

This Tent

5:45 - 6:30DONNA MISSAL
7:15 - 8:00JACK HARLOW
9:00 - 10:00THE NUDE PARTY
10:45 - 11:45MAGIC CITY HIPPIES
12:30 - 1:30SABA

That Tent

5:00 - 5:45PEACH PIT
6:30 - 7:15CAROLINE ROSE
8:00 - 9:00THE COMET IS COMING
9:45 - 10:45ROLLING BLACKOUTS COASTAL FEVER
11:30 - 12:30ALL THEM WITCHES
1:00 - 2:30SUNSQUABI

The Other

8:35 - 9:35DORFEX BOS
9:50 - 10:50HEKLER
11:05 - 12:00EPROM
12:10 - 1:1012th PLANET
1:30 - 3:00SPACE JESUS b2b EPROM b2b SHLUMP

Friday 14th

1560470400

What Stage

3:30 - 4:30IBEYI
5:30 - 6:30THE AVETT BROTHERS
7:30 - 8:30SOLANGE
9:10 - 10:30CHILDISH GAMBINO
11:30 - 1:30PHISH

Which Stage

12:30 - 1:30LAS CAFETERAS
2:30 - 3:30NAHKO & MEDICINE FOR THE PEOPLE
4:35 - 5:35K.FLAY
6:30 - 7:30AJR
8:30 - 9:30COURTNEY BARNETT
10:30 - 11:30GRIZ
1:00 - 2:30GRIZ SUPERJAM

This Tent

12:30 - 1:15TYLA YAWEH
1:30 - 2:30CROOKED COLOURS
3:30 - 4:30MONSIEUR PERINE
5:30 - 6:30THE TESKEY BROTHERS
7:30 - 8:30ANOUSHKA SHANKAR
9:30 - 10:30CATFISH AND THE BOTTLEMEN
12:00 - 1:00BROCKHAMPTON

That Tent

2:30 - 3:30CHERRY GLAZERR
4:30 - 5:30RIVAL SONS
6:30 - 7:30PARQUET COURTS
8:30 - 9:30DEAFHEAVEN
10:30 - 11:30GOJIRA
1:30 - 2:45BEACH HOUSE

The Other

3:15 - 4:15MERSIV
4:30 - 5:30DUCKY
5:45 - 6:45MEDASIN
7:00 - 8:00JADE CICADA
8:15 - 9:15LIQUID STRANGER
9:30 - 10:25NGHTMRE
12:30 - 1:30GIRL TALK
1:45 - 3:00RL GRIME

Saturday 15th

1560556800

What Stage

3:30 - 4:30THE RECORD COMPANY
5:30 - 6:30KACEY MUSGRAVES
7:30 - 8:30HOZIER
9:30 - 10:45POST MALONE
11:45 - 1:15ODESZA

Which Stage

2:30 - 3:30RUSTON KELLY
4:30 - 5:30SHOVELS & ROPE
6:30 - 7:30JOHN PRINE
8:30 - 9:45THE NATIONAL
10:45 - 11:45THE LONELY ISLAND
1:15 - 2:30ZHU

This Tent

1:30 - 2:30LITTLE SIMZ
3:30 - 4:30CHELSEA CUTLER
5:30 - 6:30HIPPO CAMPUS
7:30 - 8:30BISHOP BRIGGS
9:30 - 10:30MAREN MORRIS
11:30 - 12:30JIM JAMES
1:15 - 2:45JOE RUSSO'S ALMOST DEAD

That Tent

2:30 - 3:30DEVA MAHAL
4:30 - 5:30RUBBLEBUCKET
6:30 - 7:30CLAIRO
8:30 - 9:30QUINN XCII
10:30 - 11:30JUICE WRLD
1:15 - 2:15UNKNOWN MORTAL ORCHESTRA

The Other

3:15 - 4:15DJ MEL
4:30 - 5:30MEMBA
5:45 - 6:45WHIPPED CREAM
7:00 - 8:00SNBRN
8:15 - 9:15GUCCI MANE
9:30 - 10:30SPACE JESUS
12:30 - 1:30TOKIMONSTA
1:45 - 3:00GRAMATIK

Sunday 16th

1560643200

What Stage

2:15 - 3:15BRANDI CARLILE
4:00 - 5:00CARDI B
6:00 - 7:00THE LUMINEERS
8:00 - 12:00PHISH

Which Stage

1:00 - 2:00THE SOUL REBELS
3:00 - 4:00MAC DEMARCO
5:00 - 6:00LIL DICKY
7:00 - 8:15WALK THE MOON

This Tent

12:30 - 1:15KIKAGAKU MOYO
1:45 - 2:30BOMBINO
3:00 - 4:00TWO FEET
4:30 - 5:30PRINCESS
6:00 - 7:00HOBO JOHNSON
7:30 - 8:30KING PRINCESS

That Tent

1:15 - 2:15FAYE WEBSTER
3:00 - 4:00RIPE
4:45 - 5:45THE LEMON TWIGS
6:30 - 7:30THE WOOD BROTHERS
8:15 - 9:15TRAMPLED BY TURTLES

The Other

2:00 - 3:00IGLOOGHOST
3:15 - 4:15DOMBRESKY
4:30 - 5:30CID
5:45 - 6:45AC SLATER
7:00 - 8:00G JONES
8:15 - 9:30ILLENIUM