Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 168 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 16th June

1655337600

This Tent

16:00 - 17:10Doom Flamingo
17:45 - 18:55Horsegirl
19:30 - 22:00Grand Ole Opry
22:55 - 00:05Wet Leg
00:40 - 01:50 Code Orange
02:30 - 03:45Knocked Loose

That Tent

15:00 - 16:10Linda Lindas
16:40 - 17:50Namasenda
18:25 - 19:35Geese
20:20 - 21:30Makthaverskan
22:10 - 23:20Sampa the Great
23:55 - 01:05Rico Nasty
01:45 - 02:55100 gecs

The Other Stage

15:50 - 17:00Ela Minus
17:20 - 18:30ANNA
19:10 - 20:20Jade Cicada
21:00 - 22:10Channel Tres
22:40 - 23:50Joy Orbison
00:15 - 01:25LP Giobbi
02:05 - 03:15Jayda G

Fri​day 17th June

1655424000

What Stage

14:15 - 15:15Tedeschi Trucks Band
16:00 - 17:00Loretta Lynn
17:45 - 19:00Khruangbin
19:45 - 21:15Halsey
22:00 - 00:00Taylor Swift

Which Stage

13:35 - 14:40Bartees Strange
15:15 - 16:15American Aquarium
16:45 - 18:00girl in red
18:45 - 20:00Maren Morris
20:45 - 22:00Schoolboy Q
00:15 - 01:45David Byrne
02:45 - 04:15Animal Collective

This Tent

14:15 - 15:15Chubby and the Gang
15:45 - 16:45Illuminati Hotties
17:15 - 18:30Lucy Dacus
19:00 - 20:00Maxo Kream
20:30 - 21:45Heilung
00:00 - 01:00Marc Rebillet
01:45 - 04:45Goose

That Tent

13:55 - 14:45Jamila Woods
15:15 - 16:15Garcia Peoples
16:50 - 17:50Parquet Courts
18:20 - 19:20Injury Reserve
19:45 - 20:45Turnstile
21:15 - 22:30Converge
00:45 - 02:00Osees
02:45 - 04:00Limp Bizkit

The Other Stage

13:30 - 14:30Ellen Allien
14:50 - 15:50Baauer
16:10 - 17:10DJ Diesel
17:35 - 18:50What So Not
19:15 - 20:30CloZee
21:00 - 22:10Caribou
00:00 - 01:30Kaytranada
02:30 - 04:30The Chemical Brothers

Sat​urday 18th June

1655510400

What Stage

14:00 - 15:00Sharon Van Etten
15:45 - 16:45Isley Brothers
17:30 - 18:45Rex Orange County
19:45 - 21:30Tame Impala
22:30 - 00:00Doja Cat

Which Stage

13:05 - 14:05Tkay Maidza
14:45 - 16:00Orville Peck
16:45 - 17:50Spoon
18:45 - 20:00Tyler Childers
21:15 - 22:30Carly Rae Jepsen
00:15 - 01:30Jungle
02:15 - 03:45Oysterhead

This Tent

14:00 - 15:00Alien Weaponry
15:30 - 16:30Arooj Aftab
17:00 - 18:00Arlo Parks
18:30 - 19:30Genesis Owusu
20:00 - 21:00Action Bronson
21:30 - 22:45Toro y Moi
00:30 - 03:30Khraungbin Superjam

That Tent

14:30 - 15:30L'Imperatrice
16:00 - 17:00Bladee
17:30 - 18:30Flo Milli
19:15 - 20:15Westside Gunn
21:00 - 22:15Ludacris
00:00 - 01:00JPEGMAFIA
01:45 - 03:15Iggy Pop

The Other Stage

13:55 - 14:55Whipped Cream
15:25 - 16:35Eprom
17:05 - 18:05Todd Terje
18:30 - 19:40The Blessed Madonna
20:15 - 21:45Peggy Gou
00:00 - 01:15Dog Blood
02:00 - 03:30Justice

Sun​day 19th June

1655596800

What Stage

13:45 - 14:50Yves Tumor & Its Band
15:30 - 16:45Saweetie
17:30 - 19:00Billy Strings
19:45 - 21:00Run The Jewels
22:00 - 00:00Roger Waters

Which Stage

13:00 - 14:00Kero Kero Bonito
14:30 - 15:25Washed Out
16:10 - 17:30Mavis Staples
18:20 - 19:35The Roots
20:10 - 22:00Brandi Carlile

This Tent

13:45 - 14:45L'Rain
15:25 - 16:25Mdou Moctar
17:05 - 18:10Andy Shauf
18:45 - 20:15Ty Segall
21:00 - 22:00The Armed

That Tent

13:00 - 14:00Jelani Aryeh
14:25 - 15:30Makaya McCraven
16:20 - 17:20Nubya Garcia
18:05 - 19:20Sarah Jarosz
20:15 - 21:30Unknown Mortal Orchestra

The Other Stage

13:45 - 14:50Floorplan
15:30 - 16:30Amelie Lens
17:05 - 18:15Polo & Pan
18:50 - 20:10Fatboy Slim
21:00 - 22:30 Eric Prydz