Fri​day 8th June

1528416000

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Boston Manor
13:55 - 14:25Avatar
14:55 - 15:35DragonForce
16:05 - 16:50Marmozets
17:20 - 18:20Volbeat
18:50 - 20:00Bullet For My Valentine
21:00 - 22:50Avenged Sevenfold

The Avalanche Stage

13:00 - 13:25Woes
13:50 - 14:15Employed To Serve
14:40 - 15:05Ded
15:30 - 16:00Strayed From The Path
16:25 - 16:55Stick To Your Guns
17:20 - 18:00Cancer Bats
18:30 - 19:10The Bronx
19:50 - 20:50Bad Religion

The Dogtooth Stage

13:00 - 13:25Cellar Darling
13:50 - 14:15Helpless
14:40 - 15:05Kaiser Franz Josef
15:30 - 15:55Gold Key
16:20 - 16:45Savage Messiah
17:10 - 17:35Loathe
18:00 - 18:25blessthefall
18:50 - 19:15Igorrr
19:40 - 20:05Emmure
20:30 - 21:00Napalm Death
21:25 - 22:05Tesseract

Zippo Encore Stage

13:00 - 13:30Culture Abuse
13:50 - 14:15Miss May I
14:40 - 15:10Nothing More
15:40 - 16:15CKY
16:40 - 17:20Andrew W.K.
17:50 - 18:30Jonathan Davis
19:00 - 19:45Hell is for Heroes
20:15 - 21:25You Me At Six

Sat​urday 9th June

1528502400

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:25The Pink Slips
11:50 - 12:20Whisky Myers
12:45 - 13:15Monster Truck
13:40 - 14:15The Struts
14:40 - 15:20The Temperance Movement
15:50 - 16:50Thunder
17:20 - 18:30Black Stone Cherry
19:15 - 22:50Guns N' Roses

The Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25The Bottom Line
11:50 - 12:20TIGRESS
12:50 - 13:20WSTR
13:50 - 14:20The Faim
14:50 - 15:20Rolo Tomassi
17:00 - 17:30Being as an Ocean
18:05 - 18:45The Maine
19:20 - 20:00Mayday Parade
20:40 - 21:40Neck Deep

The Dogtooth Stage

11:50 - 12:15Death Blooms
12:40 - 13:05Anchor Lane
13:30 - 13:55Higher Power
14:20 - 14:45Sleep Token
15:10 - 15:35Shvpes
16:50 - 17:20Malevolence
17:50 - 18:20Knocked Loose
18:50 - 19:20Plini
19:50 - 20:35Thy Art Is Murder

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:25Powerflo
11:45 - 12:10Von Hertzen Brothers
12:30 - 12:55Lawnmower Deth
13:15 - 13:40Corrosion of Conformity
14:00 - 14:30Bury Tomorrow
14:50 - 15:20L7
15:40 - 16:20Asking Alexandria
16:45 - 17:30Babymetal
18:00 - 19:10Parkway Drive

Sun​day 10th June

1528588800

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30Inglorious
12:00 - 12:40Cradle of Filth
13:10 - 13:55Hatebreed
14:25 - 15:10In This Moment
15:40 - 16:30Black Veil Brides
17:00 - 18:00Shinedown
18:40 - 19:50Marilyn Manson
20:50 - 22:50Ozzy Osbourne

The Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25Dream State
11:50 - 12:20Ecca Vandal
12:50 - 13:20Puppy
13:50 - 14:20Bad Cop/Bad Cop
14:50 - 15:20Milk Teeth
15:50 - 16:20Black Foxxes
16:50 - 17:20Jamie Lenman
17:50 - 18:30A
19:00 - 19:40Less Than Jake
20:10 - 21:10The Hives

The Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25Koyo
11:55 - 12:20Sun Arcana
12:50 - 13:15The Hyena Kill
13:45 - 14:10No Hot Ashes
14:40 - 15:05Mike Gray
15:35 - 16:00Wayward Sons
16:30 - 17:00All Them Witches
17:35 - 18:05Myrkur
18:40 - 19:10Zeal & Ardor
19:40 - 20:35BARONESS

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:30Starcrawler
11:45 - 12:10Greta Van Fleet
12:30 - 13:00Turbonegro
13:20 - 13:50Dead Cross
14:10 - 14:40Kreator
15:05 - 15:40Body Count Ft. Ice T
16:05 - 16:40Thrice
17:05 - 17:45Meshuggah
18:10 - 18:55Alexisonfire
19:30 - 20:40Rise Against