Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 24 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 30th June

1498780800

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Northlane
14:00 - 14:30Motionless in White
15:00 - 15:40Sabaton
16:10 - 17:00Mastodon
17:30 - 18:30Five Finger Death Punch
19:00 - 20:10Prophets of Rage
21:10 - 22:50System of a Down

Zippo Encore Stage

13:30 - 14:00Blackwater Conspiracy
14:30 - 15:00The Raven Age
15:30 - 16:15Machine Gun Kelly
16:45 - 17:30Suicidal Tendencies
18:00 - 18:50Baroness
19:20 - 20:20Good Charlotte
20:50 - 22:00Sum 41

The Avalanche Stage

13:00 - 13:25M O S E S
13:50 - 14:15Astroid Boys
14:40 - 15:05The Devil Wears Prada
15:30 - 16:00Code Orange
16:25 - 16:55Issues
17:20 - 18:00Four Year Strong
18:30 - 19:10State Champs
19:50 - 20:50Sleeping with Sirens

The Dogtooth Stage

13:55 - 14:15She Must Burn
14:40 - 15:05Holding Absence
15:30 - 15:55Otherkin
16:20 - 16:45Yonaka
17:10 - 17:35Red Sun Rising
18:00 - 18:25God Damn
18:50 - 19:15Venom Prison
19:40 - 20:05Lost Society
20:30 - 20:55Krokodil
21:20 - 21:50The Contortionist
22:15 - 22:55Exodus

Firestone Stage

13:30 - 14:00Four Year Strong
20:20 - 20:50Red Sun Rising

NXT

14:30 - 16:00Early Show
17:30 - 18:30Q&A
19:00 - 20:30Late Show

Sat​urday 1st July

1498867200

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:35Hacktivist
12:05 - 12:45Creeper
13:15 - 13:55Sikth
14:25 - 15:10Of Mice & Men
15:35 - 16:25Pierce The Veil
17:00 - 18:00AFI
18:40 - 19:50A Day to Remember
20:50 - 22:30Biffy Clyro

Zippo Encore Stage

11:30 - 12:00Tax The Heat
12:30 - 13:00Raveneye
13:30 - 14:10Alestorm
14:40 - 15:20Suicide Silence
15:50 - 16:30Kvelertak
17:00 - 17:50Max & Iggor Cavalera Return to Roots
18:20 - 19:10Coheed & Cambria
19:40 - 20:40Devin Townsend Project
21:30 - 22:40Rob Zombie

The Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25Normandie
11:50 - 12:20Greywind
12:50 - 13:20Trash Boat
13:50 - 14:20The One Hundred
14:50 - 15:20As It Is
15:50 - 16:20Knuckle Puck
16:50 - 17:20Crown The Empire
17:50 - 18:30Every Time I Die
19:30 - 20:10The Story So Far
20:40 - 21:40Simple Plan

The Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25Dead Label
11:50 - 12:15Drones
12:40 - 13:05Blackwaters
13:30 - 13:55Junior
14:20 - 14:45IDLES
15:10 - 15:35The La Fontaines
16:00 - 16:25Casey
16:50 - 17:20The Lounge Kittens
17:45 - 18:15Sick Puppies
18:40 - 19:10I The Mighty
19:40 - 20:25Wednesday 13

Firestone Stage

16:30 - 17:00The One Hundred
20:00 - 20:30Alestorm

NXT

12:30 - 13:30Early Signing
13:45 - 14:15Q&A
14:30 - 16:00Early Show
17:30 - 18:30Late Signing
19:00 - 20:30Late Show

Sun​day 2nd July

1498953600

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30Fozzy
12:00 - 12:40Orange Goblin
13:10 - 13:55The Cadillac Three
14:25 - 15:10In Flames
15:40 - 16:30Airbourne
17:00 - 18:00Steel Panther
18:40 - 19:50Alter Bridge
20:50 - 22:50Aerosmith

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:25Broken Witt Rebels
11:45 - 12:10Tyler Bryant & The Shakedown
12:30 - 12:55The Dead Daisies
13:30 - 13:50Red Fang
14:15 - 14:45Devildriver
15:10 - 15:40Anathema
16:05 - 16:45Ministry
17:10 - 17:50Clutch
18:15 - 19:00Opeth
19:35 - 20:45Slayer

The Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25Wallflower
11:50 - 12:20Grove Street Families
12:50 - 13:20Blood Youth
13:50 - 14:20DEAD!
14:50 - 15:20Dinosaur Pile-Up
15:50 - 16:20Touche Amore
16:50 - 17:20The King Blues
17:50 - 18:30Basement
19:00 - 19:40Moose Blood
20:10 - 21:10Dillinger Escape Plan

The Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25The Fallen State
11:50 - 12:15Brutai
12:40 - 13:05Stone Broken
13:30 - 13:55The Charm The Fury
14:20 - 14:45Fizzy Blood
15:10 - 15:35Love Zombies
16:00 - 16:25Devil Skin
16:50 - 17:20Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics
17:45 - 18:15Like a Storm
19:40 - 20:30Perturbator

Firestone Stage

13:55 - 14:25The King Blues
18:00 - 18:30Red Fang

NXT

12:30 - 13:30Early Signing
13:45 - 14:15Q&A
14:30 - 16:00Early Show
17:30 - 18:30Late Signing
19:00 - 20:30Late Show