Working...

Wed​nesday 7th June

Apex Stage

15:20 - 00:05PLEASE NOTE: TIMINGS ARE TBC. PLEASE WAIT FOR OFFICIAL TIMINGS CLOSER TO THE FESTIVAL

The Doghouse

14:00 - 14:30Andromedous
15:00 - 15:30North Atlas
16:00 - 16:30Crushed by Waves
17:00 - 17:30Confessions Of A Traitor
18:00 - 18:35October Ends
19:00 - 19:50The 900
20:00 - 21:00Famous First Words
21:00 - 00:00Get Your Rocks Off
00:00 - 01:30Alyx Holcombe DJ set
02:00 - 03:00Hang the DJs

RIP Courtyard Outdoor Stage

18:00 - 18:30Cody Frost
18:50 - 19:20Fixation
19:40 - 20:10Pupil Slicer
20:30 - 21:00Bleak Soul
21:20 - 21:50Cancer Bats
22:20 - 23:00Nova Twins

Thurs​day 8th June

Apex Stage

15:30 - 16:10Mammoth WVH
16:40 - 17:20Jinjer
17:50 - 18:40Halestorm
19:10 - 20:10Alter Bridge
20:50 - 22:50Metallica

Opus Stage

13:50 - 14:20Cherry Bombs
14:45 - 15:25Cancer Bats
15:50 - 16:30The Bronx
17:00 - 17:45Hundred Reasons
18:15 - 19:05Puscifer
19:35 - 20:50Skindred

Avalanche Stage

15:30 - 16:00Tigress
16:25 - 16:55Fearless Vampire Killers
17:20 - 18:00Punk Rock Factory
18:25 - 19:05Mom Jeans
19:30 - 20:30State Champs

Dogtooth Stage

15:00 - 15:25Snayx
15:50 - 16:15Mimi Barks
16:40 - 17:05Caskets
17:30 - 18:00A.A. Williams
18:25 - 18:55Haken
19:40 - 20:25Perturbator

Fri​day 9th June

Apex Stage

13:00 - 13:30Stand Atlantic
14:00 - 14:35Nova Twins
15:05 - 15:40Hot Milk
16:10 - 17:00Neck Deep
17:30 - 18:30Pendulum
19:00 - 20:10Architects
21:20 - 22:50Bring Me The Horizon

Opus Stage

13:00 - 13:25The Warning
13:50 - 14:20Smash into Pieces
14:45 - 15:25Elvana
15:50 - 16:30Epica
17:00 - 17:45Asking Alexandria
18:15 - 19:25Within Temptation
20:05 - 21:15Evanescence

Avalanche Stage

13:10 - 13:35Fixation
14:00 - 14:25Redhook
14:50 - 15:15As December Falls
15:40 - 16:10Demob Happy
16:35 - 17:05Crawlers
17:30 - 18:10The Blackout
18:40 - 19:20Pup
19:50 - 20:50VV

Dogtooth Stage

14:20 - 14:45Taipei Houston
15:10 - 15:35Witch Fever
16:00 - 16:25Pupil Slicer
16:50 - 17:15Undeath
17:40 - 18:05Ingested
18:30 - 18:55Brutus
19:25 - 20:05Empire State Bastard
20:30 - 21:00Gwar
21:45 - 22:30Carpenter Brut

The Doghouse

01:30 - 03:00Fat Lip UK

Sat​urday 10th June

Apex Stage

12:00 - 12:35Polaris
13:05 - 13:45Fever 333
14:15 - 15:00Ice Nine Kills
15:30 - 16:20Clutch
16:50 - 17:50Alexisonfire
18:20 - 19:30Disturbed
20:55 - 22:55Metallica

Opus Stage

12:00 - 12:25Static Dress
12:50 - 13:20Stray from the Path
13:45 - 14:25Municipal Waste
14:50 - 15:30Carcass
15:55 - 16:35Motionless in White
17:00 - 17:40Three Days Grace
18:05 - 18:55Simple Plan
19:30 - 20:45Placebo

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:30Rituals
12:20 - 12:50Blackgold
13:40 - 14:10Casey
14:40 - 15:10Kid Kapichi
15:50 - 16:30Nothing, nowhere.
17:00 - 17:40Bob Vylan
18:20 - 19:00Deaf Havana
19:40 - 20:40Coheed & Cambria

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:30Antisaint
12:00 - 12:30Kid Bookie
13:00 - 13:35Lake Malice
14:05 - 14:35Beauty School Dropout
15:15 - 15:45Bambie Thug
16:15 - 16:45Enola Gay
17:15 - 17:55Spirit Adrift
18:30 - 19:10Greg Puciato
19:50 - 20:35Monuments

Sun​day 11th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:45Bloodywood
12:20 - 13:10Lorna Shore
13:45 - 14:40The Hu
15:15 - 16:15Behemoth
16:50 - 17:50I Prevail
18:30 - 19:40Parkway Drive
21:05 - 22:45Slipknot

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:50Blind Channel
12:20 - 12:55SiM
13:25 - 14:05The Amity Affliction
14:35 - 15:20Avatar
15:55 - 16:40Dinosaur Pile-Up
17:15 - 18:00Palaye Royale
18:35 - 19:25Bad Religion
19:50 - 21:00Ghost

Avalanche Stage

11:30 - 12:00Crashface
12:30 - 13:05Taylor Acorn
13:40 - 14:15Joey Valence & Brae
14:45 - 15:20Jazmin Bean
15:55 - 16:35Cleopatrick
17:10 - 17:50Mod Sun
18:25 - 19:10Set it Off
19:45 - 20:45Electric Callboy

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25Beauty School
12:00 - 12:30Graphic Nature
13:00 - 13:30Hawxx
14:00 - 14:30The Meffs
15:00 - 15:30Soul Glo
16:00 - 16:30Green Lung
17:00 - 17:30Soen
18:00 - 18:30Terror
19:00 - 19:30Touche Amore
20:00 - 20:45Hatebreed