Working...

Wed​nesday 7th June

The Doghouse

14:00 - 14:30Andromedous
15:00 - 15:30North Atlas
16:00 - 16:30Crushed by Waves
17:00 - 17:30Confessions Of A Traitor
18:00 - 18:45October Ends

Thurs​day 8th June

Apex Stage

14:00 - 14:40Mammoth WVH
15:15 - 16:00Jinjer
16:40 - 17:40Halestorm
18:25 - 19:35Alter Bridge
20:45 - 22:45Metallica

Opus Stage

14:00 - 14:30Cherry Bombs
15:00 - 15:30Cancer Bats
16:00 - 16:30The Bronx
17:00 - 17:35Hundred Reasons
18:05 - 18:55Puscifer
19:35 - 20:45Five Finger Death Punch

Avalanche Stage

15:00 - 15:30Tigress
16:00 - 16:30Fearless Vampire Killers
17:00 - 17:30Punk Rock Factory
18:00 - 18:30Mom Jeans
19:00 - 19:45State Champs

Dogtooth Stage

14:30 - 15:00Snayx
15:30 - 16:00Mimi Barks
16:30 - 17:00Caskets
17:30 - 18:00A.A. Williams
18:30 - 19:00Haken
19:50 - 20:45Perturbator

Fri​day 9th June

Apex Stage

13:00 - 13:25Stand Atlantic
13:55 - 14:20Nova Twins
14:50 - 15:20Hot Milk
15:55 - 16:40Neck Deep
17:10 - 18:10Pendulum
18:40 - 19:50Architects
20:55 - 22:50Bring Me The Horizon

Opus Stage

13:00 - 13:25The Warning
13:50 - 14:20Smash into Pieces
14:45 - 15:25Elvana
15:50 - 16:30Epica
17:00 - 17:45Asking Alexandria
18:15 - 19:05Within Temptation
19:45 - 20:55Evanescence

Avalanche Stage

13:00 - 13:25Fixation
13:50 - 14:20Redhook
14:45 - 15:15As December Falls
15:40 - 16:10Demob Happy
16:35 - 17:10Crawlers
17:40 - 18:20The Blackout
18:50 - 19:35Pup
20:10 - 21:10VV

Dogtooth Stage

13:00 - 13:25Taipei Houston
13:50 - 14:15Witch Fever
14:40 - 15:05Pupil Slicer
15:35 - 16:00Undeath
16:30 - 17:00Ingested
17:30 - 18:00Brutus
18:30 - 19:00Empire State Bastard
19:30 - 20:05Gwar
20:35 - 21:20Carpenter Brut

Sat​urday 10th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:40Polaris
12:15 - 13:00Fever 333
13:35 - 14:25Ice Nine Kills
15:00 - 16:00Clutch
16:35 - 17:35Alexisonfire
18:10 - 19:30Disturbed
20:55 - 22:55Metallica

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:45Static Dress
12:15 - 12:50Stray from the Path
13:20 - 14:00Municipal Waste
14:30 - 15:10Carcass
15:40 - 16:20Motionless in White
16:50 - 17:30Three Days Grace
18:05 - 18:55Simple Plan
19:30 - 20:45Placebo

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:30Rituals
12:20 - 12:50Blackgold
13:40 - 14:10Casey
14:40 - 15:10Kid Kapichi
15:50 - 16:30Nothing, nowhere.
17:00 - 17:40Bob Vylan
18:20 - 19:00Deaf Havana
19:40 - 20:40Coheed & Cambria

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:30Antisaint
12:00 - 12:30Kid Bookie
13:00 - 13:35Lake Malice
14:05 - 14:35Beauty School Dropout
15:15 - 15:45Bambie Thug
16:15 - 16:45Enola Gay
17:15 - 17:55Spirit Adrift
18:30 - 19:10Greg Puciato
19:50 - 20:35Monuments

Sun​day 11th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:45Bloodywood
12:20 - 13:10Lorna Shore
13:45 - 14:40The Hu
15:15 - 16:15Behemoth
16:50 - 17:50I Prevail
18:30 - 19:40Parkway Drive
21:05 - 22:45Slipknot

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:50Blind Channel
12:20 - 12:55SiM
13:25 - 14:05The Amity Affliction
14:35 - 15:20Avatar
15:55 - 16:40Dinosaur Pile-Up
17:15 - 18:00Palaye Royale
18:35 - 19:25Bad Religion
19:50 - 21:00Ghost

Avalanche Stage

11:30 - 12:00Crashface
12:30 - 13:05Taylor Acorn
13:40 - 14:15Joey Valence & Brae
14:45 - 15:20Jazmin Bean
15:55 - 16:35Cleopatrick
17:10 - 17:50Mod Sun
18:25 - 19:10Set it Off
19:45 - 20:45Electric Callboy

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25Beauty School
12:00 - 12:30Graphic Nature
13:00 - 13:30Hawxx
14:00 - 14:30The Meffs
15:00 - 15:30Soul Glo
16:00 - 16:30Green Lung
17:00 - 17:30Soen
18:00 - 18:30Terror
19:00 - 19:30Touche Amore
20:00 - 20:45Hatebreed