Working...

You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Thurs​day 8th June

Apex Stage

16:00 - 16:30Mammoth WVH
17:00 - 17:35Jinjer
18:05 - 18:45Halestorm
19:15 - 20:20Alter Bridge
21:00 - 23:00Metallica

Opus Stage

18:50 - 19:20The Bronx
20:00 - 21:00Five Finger Death Punch

Avalanche Stage

16:20 - 16:50Tigress
17:20 - 17:50Mimi Barks
18:30 - 19:00Fearless Vampire Killers
19:30 - 20:00Mom Jeans

Dogtooth Stage

17:50 - 18:20Caskets
18:50 - 19:20A.A Williams
19:50 - 20:45Perturbator

Fri​day 9th June

Apex Stage

13:00 - 13:25Hot Milk
13:55 - 14:20Nova Twins
14:50 - 15:20Smash into Pieces
15:55 - 16:40???
17:10 - 18:10Pendulum
18:40 - 19:50Architects
20:55 - 22:50Bring Me The Horizon

Opus Stage

13:00 - 13:25Witch Fever
13:50 - 14:20Epica
14:45 - 15:25Empire State Bastards
15:50 - 16:30Elvana
17:00 - 17:45Asking Alexandria
18:15 - 19:05Within Temptation
19:45 - 20:55Evanescence

Avalanche Stage

13:00 - 13:25Stand Atlantic
13:50 - 14:20Pup
14:45 - 15:15Crawlers
15:40 - 16:10The Blackout
16:35 - 17:10Aviva
17:40 - 18:20Brutus
18:50 - 19:35As December Falls
20:10 - 21:10Neck Deep

Dogtooth Stage

13:00 - 13:25???
13:50 - 14:15???
14:40 - 15:05???
15:30 - 15:55Taipei Houston
16:20 - 16:45Undeath
17:10 - 17:35Fixation
18:00 - 18:30Ingested
19:00 - 19:30Pupil Slicer
19:55 - 20:25Gwar
20:50 - 21:20Carpenter Brut
21:45 - 22:30VV

Sat​urday 10th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:40Polaris
12:15 - 13:00Ice Nine Kills
13:35 - 14:25Motionless in White
15:00 - 16:00Alexisonfire
16:35 - 17:35???
18:10 - 19:30Disturbed
20:55 - 22:55Metallica

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:45???
12:15 - 12:50???
13:20 - 14:00Carcass
14:30 - 15:10Fever 333
15:40 - 16:20Three Days Grace
16:50 - 17:30Coheed & Cambria
18:05 - 18:55Clutch
19:30 - 20:45Placebo

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:20Lake Malice
12:45 - 13:15Beauty School Dropout
13:40 - 14:10Bob Vylan
14:35 - 15:05Kid Kapachi
15:30 - 16:00Kid Bookie
16:25 - 16:55Bambie Thug
17:20 - 18:00nothing, nowhere.
18:30 - 19:10Deaf Havana
19:40 - 20:40Simple Plan

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:15Antisaint
12:40 - 13:05Dead Sara
13:30 - 13:55Black Gold
14:20 - 14:45Enola Gay
15:10 - 15:40???
16:05 - 16:35Spirit Adrift
17:00 - 17:30Greg Puciato
18:00 - 18:30Monuments
19:00 - 19:35Stray From The Path
20:10 - 20:55Municipal Waste

Sun​day 11th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:45Bloodywood
12:20 - 13:10Lorna Shore
13:45 - 14:40Electric Callboy
15:15 - 16:15???
16:50 - 17:50???
18:30 - 19:40Parkway Drive
21:10 - 22:50Slipknot

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:50Blind Channel
12:20 - 12:55Mod Sun
13:25 - 14:05The Hu
14:35 - 15:20Avatar
15:55 - 16:40SiM
17:15 - 18:00Behemoth
18:35 - 19:25The Distillers
20:00 - 21:05Ghost

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25Cleopatrick
11:50 - 12:20Joey Valence & Brae
12:50 - 13:20Taylor Acorn
13:50 - 14:20Jazmin Bean
14:50 - 15:20Dinosaur Pile-Up
15:50 - 16:20Palaye Royale
16:50 - 17:20Set it Off
17:50 - 18:30Touche Amore
19:00 - 19:40The Amity Affliction
20:10 - 21:10I Prevail

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:15The meffs
12:40 - 13:05Graphic nature
13:30 - 14:00CrashFace
14:25 - 14:55Beauty School
15:20 - 15:50hawxx
16:15 - 16:45Green Lung
17:20 - 17:50Soul Glo
18:15 - 18:45Soen
19:10 - 19:40???
20:10 - 20:40Terror
21:10 - 21:55Hatebreed