Working...

Thurs​day 8th June

Apex Stage

15:00 - 15:30???
16:00 - 16:30???
17:00 - 17:35???
18:10 - 18:50???
19:20 - 20:25Within Temptation
21:00 - 23:00Metallica

Fri​day 9th June

Apex Stage

13:00 - 13:25???
13:55 - 14:20Nova Twins
14:50 - 15:25Lorna Shore
15:55 - 16:40Fever 333
17:10 - 18:10Pendulum
18:40 - 19:50Architects
20:55 - 22:50Bring Me The Horizon

Opus Stage

13:00 - 13:25???
13:50 - 14:20????
14:45 - 15:25Monuments
15:50 - 16:30Elvana
17:00 - 17:45Motionless in White
18:15 - 19:05???
19:45 - 20:55Evanescence

Avalanche Stage

13:00 - 13:25Blind Channel
13:50 - 14:20Kid Kapichi
14:45 - 15:15???
15:40 - 16:10Bambie Thug
16:35 - 17:10Jazmin Bean
17:40 - 18:20Beauty School Dropout
18:50 - 19:35As December Falls
20:10 - 21:10I Prevail

Dogtooth Stage

13:00 - 13:25???
13:50 - 14:15???
14:40 - 15:05Graphic Nature
15:30 - 15:55???
16:20 - 16:45Dead Sara
17:10 - 17:35Brutus
18:00 - 18:30The Meffs
19:00 - 19:30Gwar
19:55 - 20:25Municipal Waste
20:50 - 21:20Graphic Nature
21:45 - 22:30Graphic Nature

Sat​urday 10th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:40Polaris
12:15 - 13:00Bloodywood
13:35 - 14:25SiM
15:00 - 16:00???
16:35 - 17:35???
18:10 - 19:30???
20:55 - 22:55Metallica

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:45???
12:15 - 12:50Seether
13:20 - 14:00???
14:30 - 15:10Asking Alexandria
15:40 - 16:20Witch Fever
16:50 - 17:30Three Days Grace
18:05 - 18:55The Distillers
19:30 - 20:45Placebo

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25Black Gold
11:50 - 12:20Hawxx
12:45 - 13:15Lake Malice
13:40 - 14:10???
14:35 - 15:05Aviva
15:30 - 16:00Nothing, Nowhere.
16:25 - 16:55Taylor Acorn
17:20 - 18:00Stand Atlantic
18:30 - 19:10Set it Off
19:40 - 20:40Simple Plan

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:15Pupil Slicer
12:40 - 13:05???
13:30 - 13:55???
14:20 - 14:45???
15:10 - 15:40???
16:05 - 16:35Soul Glo
17:00 - 17:30Soen
18:00 - 18:30Terror
19:00 - 19:35Stray From The Path
20:10 - 20:55???

Sun​day 11th June

Apex Stage

11:00 - 11:45???
12:20 - 13:10???
13:45 - 14:40???
15:15 - 16:15???
16:50 - 17:50Disturbed
18:30 - 19:40Parkway Drive
21:10 - 22:50Slipknot

Opus Stage

11:15 - 11:50???
12:20 - 12:55???
13:25 - 14:05???
14:35 - 15:20???
15:55 - 16:40???
17:15 - 18:00???
18:35 - 19:25Behemoth
20:00 - 21:05Ghost

Avalanche Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:20???
12:50 - 13:20Kid Bookie
13:50 - 14:20???
14:50 - 15:20???
15:50 - 16:20???
16:50 - 17:20???
17:50 - 18:30The Blackout
19:00 - 19:40Touche Amore
20:10 - 21:10Alexisonfire

Dogtooth Stage

11:00 - 11:25???
11:50 - 12:15Crash Face
12:40 - 13:05Crawlers
13:30 - 14:00Fixation
14:25 - 14:55???
15:20 - 15:50Enola Gay
16:15 - 16:45???
17:20 - 17:50???
18:15 - 18:45???
19:10 - 19:40???
20:10 - 20:40Ingested
21:10 - 21:55Ville Vallo