Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 9 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 10th June

1465516800

The Lemmy Stage

13:00 - 13:30Royal Republic
14:00 - 14:30Alien Ant Farm
15:00 - 15:40Babymetal
16:10 - 17:00Killswitch Engage
17:25 - 18:25Motorhead tribute
19:00 - 20:10Korn
21:10 - 22:50Rammstein

Zippo Encore Stage

13:00 - 13:25RavenEye
13:50 - 14:15As Lions
14:45 - 15:25Graveyard
15:55 - 16:35Skillet
17:05 - 17:45The Amity Affliction
18:15 - 19:00Glassjaw
19:30 - 20:25Twin Atlantic
20:55 - 22:05All Time Low

Maverick Stage

13:00 - 13:25Hill Valley High
13:50 - 14:15Puppy
14:40 - 15:05Zoax
15:30 - 16:00Heck
16:25 - 16:55Fort Hope
17:20 - 18:00Kadaver
18:25 - 19:10The Wildhearts
19:40 - 20:50Gutterdammerung

4th Stage

13:55 - 14:15Weirds
14:40 - 15:05In Search of Sun
15:30 - 15:55The Amorettes
16:20 - 16:45Strange Bones
17:10 - 17:35Havok
18:00 - 18:25Counting Days
18:50 - 19:15From Ashes to New
19:40 - 20:05Skinny Lister
20:30 - 20:55Savage Messiah
21:20 - 21:50InMe
22:15 - 22:55Raging Speedhorn

WWE NXT

20:00 - 21:00NXT Live

Sat​urday 11th June

1465603200

The Lemmy Stage

11:00 - 11:35Avatar
12:05 - 12:45Beartooth
13:15 - 13:55Atreyu
14:25 - 15:10Sixx:A.M.
15:40 - 16:30Rival Sons
17:00 - 18:00Megadeth
18:40 - 19:50Deftones
20:50 - 22:30Black Sabbath

Zippo Encore Stage

11:30 - 11:55Santa Cruz
12:20 - 12:50Inglorious
13:15 - 13:45The Men That Will Not Be Blamed For Nothing
14:10 - 14:40Scorpion Child
15:05 - 15:35TesseracT
16:00 - 16:30Bury Tomorrow
16:55 - 17:35Juliette and the Licks
18:05 - 18:45Architects
19:15 - 20:15Skindred
20:45 - 21:55NoFX

Maverick Stage

11:00 - 11:25Moses
11:50 - 12:20Shvpes
12:45 - 13:15Black Peaks
13:40 - 14:10Turbowolf
14:35 - 15:05Danko Jones
15:30 - 16:00Lawnmower Deth
16:25 - 16:55Escape the Fate
17:20 - 18:00Anti-flag
18:25 - 19:10Neck Deep
19:40 - 20:40Pennywise

4th Stage

11:00 - 11:25Scattering Ashes
11:50 - 12:15Wearing Scars
12:40 - 13:05Reigning Days
13:30 - 13:55Pallisades
14:20 - 14:45Wage War
15:10 - 15:35Milk Teeth
16:00 - 16:25Dead!
16:50 - 17:20Slaves (US)
17:50 - 18:20Cane Hill
18:50 - 19:20The Shrine
19:50 - 20:35Municipal Waste

WWE NXT

13:30 - 15:00NXT Live
17:00 - 18:30NXT Live

Sun​day 12th June

1465689600

The Lemmy Stage

11:00 - 11:30Monster Truck
12:00 - 12:40Amon Amarth
13:10 - 13:55The Temperance Movement
14:25 - 15:10Halestorm
15:40 - 16:30Shinedown
17:00 - 18:00Disturbed
18:40 - 19:50Nightwish
20:50 - 22:50Iron Maiden

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:25Buck & Evans
11:45 - 12:10Whiskey Myers
12:30 - 12:55Grand Magus
13:15 - 13:45Delain
14:10 - 14:40Periphery
15:05 - 15:35One Ok Rock
16:00 - 16:40Breaking Benjamin
17:05 - 17:45Don Broco
18:10 - 18:55Billy Talent
19:25 - 20:35Jane's Addiction

Maverick Stage

11:00 - 11:25Wild Lies
11:50 - 12:20The Raven Age
12:45 - 13:15The Dirty Youth
13:40 - 14:10Attila
14:35 - 15:05Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
15:30 - 16:00Tremonti
16:25 - 16:55Electric Wizard
17:20 - 18:00Gojira
18:25 - 19:10Ghost
19:40 - 20:40Saxon

4th Stage

11:00 - 11:25The Franklys
11:50 - 12:15Vukovi
12:40 - 13:05Witchsorrow
13:30 - 13:55The Kind Is Blind
14:20 - 14:45Muncie Girls
15:10 - 15:35Kenneths
16:00 - 16:25Black Foxxes
16:50 - 17:20Ashestoangels
17:50 - 18:20Good Tiger
18:50 - 19:20Ho99o9
19:50 - 20:35Napalm Death

WWE NXT

13:30 - 15:00NXT Live
16:00 - 17:30NXT Live