Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 121 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Wed​nesday 15th July

1594771200

Jupiler Boombox

20:00 - 20:35-
21:00 - 21:45-
22:15 - 23:15Zwangere Guy
23:30 - 00:30-
00:45 - 02:00-

Redbull Elektropodia

20:00 - 21:30La Fleur
21:30 - 23:00Earts Everything
23:00 - 00:30Maceo Plex
00:30 - 02:00Carl Cox

Le Labo

20:00 - 03:00Africa Express

La Chaufferie

20:00 - 21:30ascendant vierge (live)
21:30 - 23:00Body Sushi (Randomer x VTSS)
23:00 - 00:30AZF
00:30 - 02:00Rebekah b2b Manni Dee

Thurs​day 16th July

1594857600

Last Arena

17:00 - 17:45Los Bitchos
18:30 - 19:30King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
20:30 - 21:30-
22:30 - 23:30-
00:30 - 02:00Excision (live)

Jupiler Boombox

16:15 - 17:00-
17:45 - 18:30-
19:30 - 20:30Freeze Corleone
21:30 - 22:30Santi
23:30 - 00:30Pouya
01:30 - 03:00Mandragora
03:00 - 04:00Billx

La Petite Maison De Prairie

16:15 - 17:00Yseult
17:45 - 18:30-
19:30 - 20:30Oxmo Puccino
21:30 - 22:30Mahalia
23:30 - 00:45Inner City
01:00 - 02:30Palms Trax
02:30 - 04:00Honey Dijon

Redbull Elektropodia

17:00 - 18:30Nastja
18:30 - 20:00-
20:00 - 21:30-
21:30 - 23:00Ben Klock
23:00 - 00:30-
00:30 - 02:00Reinier Zonneveld (live)
02:00 - 03:30999999999

Le Labo

16:15 - 17:00MEYY
17:45 - 18:30Channel Tres
19:15 - 20:00Oklou
20:45 - 21:30Shygirl
22:15 - 23:00Teto Preto
23:45 - 00:45Sherelle
01:00 - 02:30AFRODEUTSCHE
02:30 - 04:00Octo Octa

La Chaufferie

17:30 - 18:45Turno
18:45 - 20:00Kings Of The Rollers
20:00 - 21:15Kanine
21:15 - 22:30Hedex feat. MC Skywalker GBR (Cambridgeshire)
22:30 - 00:00Black Sun Empire
00:00 - 01:30Friction & Linguistics GBR (Brighton)
01:30 - 03:00A.M.C. ft MC Phantom

Le Garage

16:30 - 17:15Milk TV
17:45 - 18:30Borokov Borokov
19:00 - 19:45The K.
20:15 - 21:00De Ambassade
21:30 - 22:30Show Me The Body
23:00 - 00:00Black Lips
00:30 - 01:30Boy Harsher
01:45 - 03:00-

Fri​day 17th July

1594944000

Last Arena

15:30 - 16:15-
17:00 - 17:45Isha
18:30 - 19:30-
20:30 - 21:30-
22:30 - 23:30Stormzy
00:30 - 01:30James Blake

Jupiler Boombox

14:45 - 15:30-
16:15 - 17:00Nemir
17:45 - 18:30Lujipeka
19:30 - 20:30SiR
21:30 - 22:30Kalash
23:30 - 00:30-
01:00 - 02:30Chase & Status RTRN II JUNGLE (dj set)
02:30 - 04:00-

La Petite Maison De Prairie

14:45 - 15:30Les Louanges
16:15 - 17:00Men I Trust
17:45 - 18:30-
19:30 - 20:30Yves Tumor & It's Band
21:30 - 22:30Oliver Tree
23:15 - 00:30Rone
01:00 - 02:15FJAAK live
02:30 - 04:00 ڭليثر Glitter ٥٥

Redbull Elektropodia

16:30 - 18:00Gerd Janson
18:00 - 19:30Folamour
19:30 - 21:00-
21:00 - 22:30Ross From Friends (dj set)
22:30 - 00:00The Black Madonna
00:00 - 01:30Sven Väth
01:30 - 03:00Talaboman

Le Labo

15:00 - 15:45David Numwami
16:30 - 17:15Commander Spoon
18:00 - 18:45Nikitch & Kuna Maze
19:30 - 20:15BeraadGeslagen
21:00 - 22:00Swing
22:45 - 23:45Jardin
00:00 - 01:15Front De Cadeaux
01:15 - 02:45AliA
02:45 - 04:00-

La Chaufferie

16:00 - 17:00Dax J
17:00 - 18:00Clara Cuvé
18:00 - 19:15Contrefaçon
19:15 - 20:30Sentimental Rave
20:30 - 21:45Teleraptor
21:45 - 23:00Jawbreakers
23:00 - 00:15KI/KI
00:15 - 01:45I Hate Models
01:45 - 03:00W.LV.S Manu Le Malin & Electric Rescue

Le Garage

15:30 - 16:15Annabel Lee
16:45 - 17:30Dirty Fences
18:00 - 18:45Black Country, New Road
19:15 - 20:00Cocaine Piss
20:30 - 21:30Warmduscher
22:00 - 23:00Last Train

Sat​urday 18th July

1595030400

Last Arena

15:15 - 16:00Lous and The Yakuza
16:45 - 17:30-
18:30 - 19:30Niska
20:30 - 21:30Angèle
22:30 - 23:30A$AP Rocky
00:30 - 02:00-

Jupiler Boombox

14:30 - 15:15OBOY
16:00 - 16:45Alkpote
17:30 - 18:30Princess Nokia
19:30 - 20:30Maes
21:30 - 22:30Lorenzo
23:30 - 01:00-
01:00 - 02:30-
02:30 - 04:00DJ EZ

La Petite Maison De Prairie

14:30 - 15:15-
16:00 - 16:45Franc Moody
17:30 - 18:30-
19:30 - 20:30The Comet Is Coming
21:30 - 22:30Altin Gün
23:00 - 00:15Squarepusher
00:30 - 02:00Meetsysteem
02:00 - 04:00-

Redbull Elektropodia

16:30 - 18:00-
18:00 - 19:30-
19:30 - 21:00-
21:00 - 22:30Joris Voorn
22:30 - 00:00Mind Against
00:00 - 01:30-
01:30 - 03:00-

Le Labo

14:30 - 15:15ECHT!
15:45 - 16:30Greentea Peng
17:15 - 18:00Makala
18:45 - 19:30Sessa
20:15 - 21:00Makaya McCraven
21:45 - 22:30Lynda Dawn
23:00 - 00:00Neue Grafik Ensemble
00:15 - 01:15Paranoid London live
01:30 - 02:45KETTAMA
02:45 - 04:00Lefto

La Chaufferie

18:00 - 19:30-
19:30 - 21:00JOYRYDE
21:00 - 22:3012th Planet
22:30 - 00:00Dirtyphonics (live)
00:00 - 01:30Borgore
01:30 - 03:00-

Le Garage

14:30 - 15:15Lethvm
15:45 - 16:30Altarage
17:00 - 17:45Gatecreeper
18:15 - 19:00Regarde Les Hommes Tomber x Hangman's Chair
19:30 - 20:30Brutus
21:00 - 22:00Amenra
22:30 - 23:30Cult Of Luna

Sun​day 19th July

1595116800

Last Arena

15:15 - 16:00-
16:45 - 17:30-
18:30 - 19:30Chronixx
20:30 - 21:30-
22:30 - 23:30Nekfeu
00:00 - 01:30Modeselektor (live)

Jupiler Boombox

14:30 - 15:15-
16:00 - 16:45Flohio
17:30 - 18:30GoldLink
19:30 - 20:30EARTHGANG
21:30 - 22:30Josman
23:30 - 00:45Vladimir Cauchemar
01:15 - 02:30TNGHT
02:30 - 04:00-

La Petite Maison De Prairie

14:30 - 15:15-
16:00 - 16:45Kamaal Williams
17:30 - 18:30The Mauskovic Dance Band
19:30 - 20:30-
21:30 - 22:30-
23:30 - 00:45Floating Points (live)
01:00 - 02:30Amon Tobin
02:30 - 04:00-

Redbull Elektropodia

16:30 - 18:00Jayda G
18:00 - 19:30Eclair Fifi
19:30 - 21:00Lola Haro
21:00 - 22:30DJ Koze
22:30 - 00:00Motor City Drum Ensemble
00:00 - 01:30-
01:30 - 03:00-

Le Labo

14:30 - 15:15EMY
16:00 - 16:45Lala &ce
17:30 - 18:15Onipa
19:00 - 19:45Nihiloxica
20:30 - 21:15YĪN YĪN
22:00 - 23:00Otim Alpha
23:30 - 01:00Muzi
01:00 - 02:30Bbymutha
02:30 - 04:00Pongo

La Chaufferie

16:00 - 17:00Cactus et Mammuth
17:00 - 18:15Angle Mort & Clignotant
18:15 - 19:30 Von Bikräv b2b Krampf
19:30 - 20:45Subway Shamans
20:45 - 22:00DYEN
22:00 - 23:15Cera Khin
23:15 - 00:30The DJ Producer
00:30 - 01:45Moesha 13
01:45 - 03:00Jacidorex and X&trick

Le Garage

16:00 - 16:45Iguana Death Cult
17:15 - 18:00The Psychotic Monks
18:30 - 19:15Föllakzoid
19:45 - 20:30-
21:00 - 22:00Fuzz
22:30 - 23:30black midi
00:15 - 01:15Les Juliens