Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 14 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Wed​nesday 15th July

1436918400

Last Arena

18:45 - 19:30Gallowstreet
20:00 - 21:00La Smala
21:30 - 22:30Jungle
23:00 - 00:00SBTRKT
00:30 - 02:002MANYDJS

Thurs​day 16th July

1437004800

Last Arena

14:10 - 15:00Soviet Suprem
15:50 - 16:45Tokyo Ska Paradise
17:30 - 18:30Rival Sons
19:30 - 20:30The Underachievers
21:30 - 22:30Siruismodeselector
22:45 - 00:00Mark Ronson
00:45 - 02:00Flume

Boombox

13:40 - 14:20Sanzio
15:00 - 15:50Demi Portion
16:45 - 17:45Lomepal
18:30 - 19:30Raury
20:30 - 21:30Starflam
22:30 - 23:30KRS-One
00:00 - 01:15Cashmere Cat
01:15 - 02:30Snakehips
02:30 - 04:00Kaytranada

Dance Hall

13:40 - 14:20Dario Mars & The Guillotines
15:00 - 15:50Songhoy Blues
16:45 - 17:45Josef Salvat
18:30 - 19:30Lee Fields & The Expressions
20:30 - 21:30Yelle
22:30 - 23:30Fabrice Lig
00:00 - 01:00Octave One
01:15 - 02:45Carl Craig
02:45 - 04:00Agoria

Petite maison

14:00 - 14:40Recorders
15:15 - 16:05Isaac Delusion
16:45 - 17:45Unknown Mortal Orchestra
18:15 - 19:15Young Fathers
19:45 - 20:45Omar Souleyman
21:40 - 22:50Squarepusher
23:00 - 00:15Benjamin Damage
00:15 - 01:15KiNK
01:15 - 02:45Ben UFO
02:45 - 04:00Modeselektor

Balzaal

15:00 - 16:15Baz & Simplistix
16:15 - 17:30Kasra
17:30 - 18:45Maztek b2b Emperor
18:45 - 20:00Optiv & BTK
20:00 - 21:30The Prototypes
21:30 - 23:00S.P.Y.
23:00 - 00:30Ed Rush & Optical
00:30 - 02:00High Contrast
02:00 - 03:30Camo & Krooked

Canibal Stage

13:20 - 13:50My Diligence
14:20 - 15:00Krokodil
15:30 - 16:15Orange Goblin
16:45 - 17:35Blue Pulls
18:05 - 19:00Solstafir
19:30 - 20:30A Place To Bury Strangers
21:00 - 22:00Kvelertak
22:30 - 23:30Electric Wizard
23:40 - 01:00Paranoid London
01:00 - 02:00Perc
02:00 - 03:00Igorrr
03:00 - 04:00Radium

Le Labo

13:20 - 14:00Kero Kero Bonito
14:30 - 15:10Romare
15:40 - 16:20The Geek
16:50 - 17:30Dream Koala
18:00 - 18:45FKJ
19:15 - 20:30A. G. Cook
21:30 - 22:30Evian Christ
23:15 - 00:15Detroit Swindle
00:35 - 02:00Seven Davis Jr
02:00 - 03:00Claude

Dub Corner

15:00 - 16:00Reggaebus Soundsystem
16:00 - 17:30Atomic Spliff
17:30 - 19:00Gamma Sound
19:00 - 21:00Unlisted Fanatic
21:00 - 23:00Crucial Alphonso
23:00 - 00:00Reggaebus Soundsystem

Fri​day 17th July

1437091200

Last Arena

14:40 - 15:30A Notre Tour
16:30 - 17:30Drenge
18:30 - 19:30Tony ft Albarn
20:30 - 21:30The Wombats
22:30 - 23:35C2C
00:30 - 01:30DJ Fresh

Boombox

13:00 - 13:40JeanJass
14:00 - 14:40Cj Fly
15:40 - 16:40Your Old Droog
17:30 - 18:30Cannibal Ox
19:30 - 20:30Kaaris
21:30 - 22:30Danny Brown
23:30 - 01:00Mungo's Hifi
01:00 - 02:30Zion Train
02:30 - 04:00Panda Dub

Dance Hall

14:15 - 14:55Joy Wellboy
15:40 - 16:30Thylacine
17:30 - 18:30Zola Jesus
19:30 - 20:30Superpoze
21:30 - 22:30Glass Animals
23:30 - 01:00Sub Focus
01:00 - 02:30Pendulum
02:30 - 04:00Noisia

Petite maison

13:30 - 14:10Vuurwerk
14:40 - 15:20Fugu Mnago
15:55 - 16:45Klub Des Loosers
17:30 - 18:30Deerhoof
19:30 - 20:30Sunn o)))
21:30 - 22:30CocoRosie
23:30 - 01:00George FitzGerald
01:00 - 02:30Dixon
02:30 - 04:00Julio Bashmore

Balzaal

14:30 - 15:45Raw District
15:45 - 17:00Mickey
17:00 - 18:15Joachim Pastor
18:15 - 19:30Worakls
19:30 - 21:00Pan-Pot
21:00 - 22:30Robert Hood
22:30 - 00:00Adam Beyer
00:00 - 01:30Nina Kraviz
01:30 - 03:30Robert Hood

Canibal Stage

13:20 - 13:50Wolves Scream
14:20 - 15:00John Coffey
15:30 - 16:15Black Tartan Clan
16:45 - 17:35Lofofora
18:05 - 19:00Black Dahlia Murder
19:30 - 20:30Anti-Flag
21:00 - 22:00Fear Factory
22:30 - 23:30Gojira
00:00 - 01:30Tropkillaz
01:30 - 03:00Carnage
03:00 - 04:00Dope D.O.D.

Le Labo

13:10 - 13:40Wuman
14:10 - 14:50It It Anita
15:20 - 16:05Alaska Gold Rush
16:45 - 17:30Mugwump
18:00 - 18:45Nicolas Michaux
19:15 - 20:15Roscoe
20:45 - 21:45Great Mountain Fire
22:15 - 23:00Andromakers
23:30 - 00:15Kid Francescoli
00:45 - 01:30Husbands
02:00 - 03:00La Fine Equipe

Dub Corner

15:00 - 17:00Reggaebus Soundsystem
17:00 - 22:00Suns Of Dub

Sat​urday 18th July

1437177600

Last Arena

14:00 - 14:40Old Jazzy Beat Mastazz
15:10 - 16:10Resonators
17:00 - 18:00Horace Andy
19:00 - 20:00Protoje & the Indiggnation
21:00 - 22:00Goose
23:00 - 00:30Ms Lauryn Hill

Boombox

13:20 - 14:00Losco
14:45 - 15:35LTGL
16:10 - 17:00Fatima
18:00 - 19:00Orlando Julius
20:00 - 21:00Black Milk
22:00 - 23:00Lone
00:00 - 01:00Floating Points
01:05 - 02:30J Rocc
02:30 - 04:00Lefto

Dance Hall

13:20 - 14:00YellowStraps
14:45 - 15:35Rangleklods
16:10 - 17:00AKS
18:00 - 19:00Kate Boy
20:00 - 21:00
22:00 - 23:00Roni Size Reprazent
00:00 - 01:15Crookers
01:15 - 02:45Bloody Beetroots
02:50 - 04:00Alesia

Petite maison

14:20 - 15:00Kennedy's Bridge
15:30 - 16:20LA Priest
16:50 - 17:30BRNS
18:15 - 19:15Timber Timbre
20:00 - 21:00Carl Barat
22:00 - 23:00The Drums
23:30 - 00:30Max Cooper
01:15 - 02:30Rone
02:45 - 04:00Joris Delacrois

Balzaal

15:00 - 16:15Apashe
16:15 - 17:30Joe Ford
17:30 - 18:45Dimension
18:45 - 19:55DC Breaks
20:00 - 21:30Calyx & Teebee
21:30 - 23:00Dj Hazard
23:00 - 00:30Andy C
00:30 - 02:00Dirtyphonics
02:00 - 03:30Eptic

Canibal Stage

13:20 - 13:50T.C.M.F.H.
14:20 - 15:00Betraying The Martyrs
15:30 - 16:15Deez Nuts
16:45 - 17:35Defeater
18:05 - 19:00Suicide Silence
19:30 - 20:30Terror
21:00 - 22:00Agnostic Front
22:30 - 23:30Hatebreed
00:00 - 01:00Autechre
01:30 - 02:30James Holden
02:45 - 04:00Clouds

Le Labo

13:40 - 14:20The Scrap Dealers
15:00 - 15:40Za!
16:20 - 17:10The K.
17:40 - 18:30Acid Baby Jesus
19:00 - 20:00Mars Red Sky
20:30 - 21:30Laetitia Sheriff
22:00 - 23:00Jessica93
23:30 - 00:30Moon Duo
01:00 - 03:00Jonathan Toubin

Dub Corner

15:00 - 16:00Reggaebus Soundsystem
16:00 - 19:00Ackboo
19:00 - 22:00Weeding Dub

Sun​day 19th July

1437264000

Last Arena

14:15 - 15:00The Very Best
16:00 - 17:00Tiken Jah Fakoly
18:00 - 19:00Youssoupha
20:00 - 21:00The Strypes
22:00 - 23:00Santigold
00:00 - 01:00Snoop Dogg

Boombox

13:20 - 14:10Mochelan Zoku
14:35 - 15:30Rejjie Snow
16:00 - 17:00Skepta
17:30 - 18:35Guts
19:05 - 20:20Yung Lean
20:55 - 22:15Pusha T
22:50 - 00:15Al'Tarba
01:00 - 02:30Den Sorte Skole
03:20 - 05:00Chinese Man

Dance Hall

13:20 - 14:10Little X Monkeys
14:35 - 15:30The Skints
16:00 - 17:00Jah9
17:30 - 18:35Black Roots
19:05 - 20:20Nneka
20:55 - 22:15Dub FX
22:50 - 00:15Compuphonics
01:00 - 02:30Fritz Kalkbrenner
03:20 - 05:00Klangkarussell

Petite maison

12:00 - 12:55Le Colisée
13:20 - 14:20Gogo Penguin
14:50 - 16:00Submotion Orchestra
16:30 - 17:40And So I Watch You From Afar
18:15 - 19:35Palma Violets
20:15 - 21:40Nils Frahm
22:20 - 23:55Simian Mobile Disco
00:40 - 02:20Kiamos
03:10 - 05:00Jon Hopkins

Balzaal

14:30 - 16:00DC Salas
16:00 - 17:30Darius
17:30 - 19:00Âme
19:00 - 20:30Recondite
20:30 - 22:00DJ Tennis
22:00 - 23:30Rodhad
23:30 - 01:00Scuba
01:00 - 02:30Seth Troxler
02:30 - 04:00Marcel Dettmann

Canibal Stage

12:00 - 12:45Nothing But Thieves
13:05 - 13:55Raketkanon
14:20 - 15:10Eagulls
15:25 - 16:25Circa Waves
16:50 - 17:55The Bohicas
18:30 - 19:25The Van Jets
20:00 - 21:10La Muerte
21:40 - 22:55Vandal
23:30 - 00:45Little Big
01:25 - 02:50Salut C'est Cool
03:30 - 05:00Infected Mushroom

Le Labo

12:00 - 12:50Orghasmmond
13:15 - 14:05Spagguetta
14:35 - 15:30The Ex
16:00 - 17:00Débruit
17:35 - 18:40Alo Wala
19:15 - 20:25Meridian Brothers
21:00 - 22:20Acid Arab
23:00 - 00:25Clap! Clap!
01:05 - 02:35Batida
03:20 - 05:00Nozinja

Dub Corner

12:00 - 13:45Reggaebus Soundsystem
14:35 - 16:45Jah Free
17:50 - 20:35Vibronics
22:00 - 01:25Channel One