Fri​day 12th June

1434067200

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:25All That Remains
13:45 - 14:15Hellyeah
14:35 - 15:05At The Gates
15:30 - 16:15Lacuna Coil
16:40 - 17:25Clutch
17:50 - 18:35Five Finger Death Punch
19:20 - 20:20Judas Priest
21:20 - 22:50Slipknot

Second Stage

13:00 - 13:30Rival State
13:55 - 14:25Fearless Vampire Killers
14:50 - 15:25Blues Pills
15:50 - 16:25Cadillac Three
16:50 - 17:30Modestep
17:55 - 18:35Corrosion of Conformity
19:00 - 19:50Thunder
20:25 - 21:40Black Stone Cherry

Third Stage

13:00 - 13:30Counterparts
13:55 - 14:25Krokodil
14:50 - 15:20Gnarwolves
15:45 - 16:15Defeater
16:45 - 17:15Beartooth
17:45 - 18:25Sylosis
18:55 - 19:35Dragonforce
20:05 - 20:50Fightstar

Fourth Stage

13:00 - 13:25E of E
13:50 - 14:15God Damn
14:40 - 15:05Wild Lies
15:30 - 15:55The Raven Age
16:20 - 16:45Blood Youth
17:10 - 17:35Allusondrugs
18:00 - 18:25American Fangs
18:50 - 19:15Decade
19:40 - 20:05The One Hundred
20:30 - 20:55Bombus
21:20 - 21:50*Young Guns*
22:15 - 22:55A

Sat​urday 13th June

1434153600

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:25Heart of a Coward
11:50 - 12:20Funeral for a Friend
12:50 - 13:30Mallory Knox
14:00 - 14:40Hollywood Undead
15:10 - 15:55Parkway Drive
16:25 - 17:15Rise Against
17:45 - 18:35A Day To Remember
19:05 - 20:15Faith No More
21:05 - 22:50Muse

Second Stage

11:00 - 11:25Lounge Kittens
11:50 - 12:15Geyser
12:40 - 13:05Malefice
13:30 - 14:00Apocalyptica
14:25 - 14:55Ace Frehley
15:20 - 15:50Testament
16:15 - 16:45Carcass
17:15 - 17:55Motionless in White
18:25 - 19:10Black Star Riders
19:40 - 20:25Black Veil Brides
21:00 - 22:10Marilyn Manson

Third Stage

11:00 - 11:30In Hearts Wake
11:55 - 12:25Chunk! No, Captain Chunk!
12:50 - 13:20Stray from the Path
13:45 - 14:15Hands like Houses
14:40 - 15:10Upon a Burning Body
15:35 - 16:05Northlane
16:35 - 17:05Crown the Empire
17:35 - 18:15Every Time I Die
18:45 - 19:25Body Count
19:55 - 20:40Andrew WK

Fourth Stage

11:00 - 11:25Iconic Eye
11:50 - 12:15Love Zombie
12:40 - 13:05New Year's Day
13:30 - 13:55Emp!re
14:20 - 14:45Crobot
15:10 - 15:35Creeper
16:00 - 16:25Roam
16:50 - 17:15The Struts
17:40 - 18:05Dub War
18:30 - 18:55Purson
19:20 - 19:50Insomnium
20:15 - 20:45Dolomite Minor
21:10 - 21:40The Pink Slips
22:05 - 22:50Hey Hello

Sun​day 14th June

1434240000

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:25Pop Evil
11:50 - 12:2036 Crazyfists
12:45 - 13:25Cavalera Conspiracy
13:50 - 14:30Tremonti
14:55 - 15:35Blackberry Smoke
16:00 - 16:50Billy Idol
17:20 - 18:20Slash
19:00 - 20:10Motley Crue
21:05 - 22:50Kiss

Second Stage

11:00 - 11:25Dead Daisies
11:50 - 12:15H.E.A.T.
12:40 - 13:05Von Hertzen Brothers
13:30 - 14:00Backyard Babies
14:25 - 14:55We Are Harlot
15:20 - 15:50Godsmack
16:15 - 16:45Eagles of Death Metal
17:15 - 17:55L7
18:25 - 19:10In Flames
19:40 - 20:30Lamb of God
21:05 - 22:15Enter Shikari

Third Stage

11:00 - 11:30Like a Storm
12:00 - 12:30September Mourning
13:00 - 13:30Evil Scarecrow
14:00 - 14:30Code Orange
15:00 - 15:45*The Darkness*
16:15 - 16:45Three Days Grace
17:15 - 17:55Madball
18:25 - 19:05The Ghost Inside
19:35 - 20:20Yellowcard

Fourth Studio Stage

11:00 - 11:25Sirens in the Delta
11:50 - 12:15Beasts
12:40 - 13:05Colour of Noise
13:30 - 13:55Hyena
14:20 - 14:45LTNT
15:10 - 15:35Trash Boat
16:00 - 16:25Rene Lavice
16:50 - 17:15The Qemists
17:40 - 18:05Man with a Mission
18:30 - 18:55Aaron Keylock
19:20 - 19:50Butcher Babies
20:15 - 20:45Chelsea Grin
21:10 - 21:40FIDLAR
22:05 - 22:50Suicidal Tendancies