Fri​day 13th June

1402617600

Stephen Sutton Stage

13:00 - 13:30Miss May I
13:50 - 14:20Crossfaith
14:40 - 15:15Powerman 5000
15:35 - 16:20Skindred
16:45 - 17:30Black Label Society
17:55 - 18:55Within Temptation
19:20 - 20:20Rob Zombie
21:00 - 22:50Avenged Sevenfold

Zippo Encore Stage

13:00 - 13:25Tax The Heat
13:50 - 14:25Tesla
14:50 - 15:25Drenge
15:50 - 16:30The Answer
16:55 - 17:35The Temperance Movement
18:00 - 18:40Rival Sons
19:05 - 19:45Flogging Molly
20:10 - 20:55Bad Religion
21:25 - 22:45The Offspring

Pepsi Max Stage

13:00 - 13:25No Hot Ashes
13:45 - 14:15IAMFIRE
14:35 - 15:05Turbo Wolf
15:25 - 15:55Radkey
16:15 - 16:45The Amity Affliction
17:05 - 17:35Quicksand
17:55 - 18:25Royal Blood
18:50 - 19:30Letlive
19:55 - 20:35Anathema
21:00 - 22:00Opeth

Red Bull Studio Stage

13:00 - 13:25Goldray
13:50 - 14:15Bad Touch
14:40 - 15:05Bloody Hammers
15:30 - 15:55They Say Fall
16:20 - 16:45Page 44
17:10 - 17:35Drones
18:00 - 18:25Lyger
18:50 - 19:15Huntress
19:40 - 20:05Baby Godzilla
20:30 - 20:55Battlecross
21:20 - 21:50Tyketto
22:15 - 22:55Dan Reed Network

Jagermeister Acoustic Stage

14:15 - 14:40Brother And Bones
15:05 - 15:30Mia Klose
15:55 - 16:20The Mercy House
16:45 - 17:10New City Kings
17:35 - 18:00Danny Vaughn
18:25 - 18:50The Answer
19:15 - 19:40Jamie Lenman

Sat​urday 14th June

1402704000

Stephen Sutton Stage

11:00 - 11:30Dying Fetus
11:55 - 12:25Fozzy
12:50 - 13:30Bury Tomorrow
13:55 - 14:35While She Sleeps
15:00 - 15:45Bowling For Soup
16:10 - 17:10Killswitch Engage
17:40 - 18:40Bring Me The Horizon
19:10 - 20:20Fall Out Boy
21:05 - 22:50Linkin Park

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:25Press To Meco
11:50 - 12:15The Dirty Youth
12:40 - 13:05Chevelle
13:30 - 14:00The Boss Hoss
14:25 - 14:55Twenty One Pilots
15:20 - 15:50Skid Row
16:15 - 16:45Orange Goblin
17:10 - 17:50Monster Magnet
18:15 - 18:55The Wildhearts
19:20 - 20:20Twisted Sister
20:50 - 22:00Status Quo

Pepsi Max Stage

11:00 - 11:20Iceman Thesis
11:40 - 12:05Collibus
12:25 - 12:50Zoax
13:10 - 13:35Lawnmower Deth
13:55 - 14:25Upon A Burning Body
14:45 - 15:15Marmozets
15:35 - 16:05Lonely The Brave
16:25 - 16:55Arcane Roots
17:15 - 17:45Blessthefall
18:05 - 18:35Vamps
19:00 - 19:40The Black Dahlia Murder
20:05 - 20:45American Head Charge
21:10 - 22:10Behemoth

Red Bull Studio Stage

11:40 - 12:05Cytota
12:25 - 12:50Breathe In The Silence
13:10 - 13:35Colt 45
13:55 - 14:20Sinners Highway
14:45 - 15:10Chasing Cadence
15:35 - 16:00Coldrain
16:25 - 16:50Skyharbor
17:15 - 17:40Nothing More
18:05 - 18:30New Politics
18:55 - 19:25Martyr Defiled
19:55 - 20:25Malevolence
20:55 - 21:25The Howling
21:55 - 22:25SikTh

Jagermeister Acoustic Stage

14:20 - 14:45Enemo-J
15:10 - 15:35Ducking Punches
16:00 - 16:25Richards/Crane
16:50 - 17:15Dave McPherson
17:40 - 18:05Toby Jepson
18:30 - 18:55Anathema
19:25 - 19:55Bowling For Soup
20:25 - 20:55Ginger Wildheart

Sun​day 15th June

1402790400

Stephen Sutton Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30Jake E. Lee's Red Dragon Cartel
11:55 - 12:25Winger
12:50 - 13:25Buckcherry
13:50 - 14:35Richie Sambora
15:00 - 15:45Joe Bonamassa
16:10 - 17:10Volbeat
17:40 - 18:40Steel Panther
19:10 - 20:25Alter Bridge
21:15 - 22:50Aerosmith

Zippo Encore Stage

11:00 - 11:25Avatar
11:50 - 12:15Kill Devil Hill
12:40 - 13:05Skillet
13:30 - 14:00We Came As Romans
14:25 - 14:55Emmure
15:20 - 15:50Sepultura
16:15 - 16:45Sabaton
17:10 - 17:50Philip H Anselmo And The Illegals
18:15 - 18:55Seether
19:25 - 20:20The Pretty Reckless
20:50 - 22:00Trivium

Pepsi Max Stage

11:00 - 11:25Viza
11:45 - 12:10The Charm The Fury
12:30 - 12:55The Graveltones
13:15 - 13:40Thy Art Is Murder
14:00 - 14:25Feed The Rhino
14:45 - 15:15The Treatment
15:35 - 16:05Crazytown
16:25 - 16:55secret band
17:15 - 17:45Memphis May Fire
18:05 - 18:35Against Me!
19:00 - 19:40Suicide Silence
20:05 - 20:45The Used
21:10 - 22:10Dillinger Escape Plan

Red Bull Studio Stage

11:00 - 11:20Dead City Streets
11:40 - 12:05Arthemis
12:25 - 12:50Life On Standby
13:10 - 13:35Chinese Missy
13:55 - 14:20Kid Karate
14:45 - 15:10Create To Inspire
15:35 - 16:00Magnus Puto
16:25 - 16:50Adelphia
17:15 - 17:40King 810
18:05 - 18:30Reignwolf
18:55 - 19:25Heart In Hand
19:55 - 20:25Polar
20:55 - 21:25Monuments
21:55 - 22:25Zebrahead

Jagermeister Acoustic Stage

15:10 - 15:35Stormbringer
16:00 - 16:25Fizzy Blood
16:50 - 17:15Versechorusverse
17:40 - 18:05Milk Teeth
18:30 - 18:55Oxygen Thief
19:25 - 19:55Jon Gomm
20:25 - 20:55Nick Oliveri