Thursday 13th June

1560384000

The Dog House

16:00 - 16:30HAXAN
16:45 - 17:15Dead Man's Whiskey
17:30 - 18:05O'Deus
18:20 - 18:55Sweet Little Machine
19:10 - 19:45NESHIIMA
20:00 - 20:45The Five Hundred
21:00 - 22:00THECITYISOURS
22:30 - 03:00Voodoo

Friday 14th June

1560470400

Main Stage

13:00 - 13:30Last in Line
13:55 - 14:25Tesla
14:55 - 15:35Blackberry Smoke
16:05 - 16:50Clutch
17:20 - 18:30Whitesnake
19:00 - 20:10Slash & Myles Kennedy
21:10 - 22:50Def Leppard

Zippo Encore

13:00 - 13:25Goodbye June
13:50 - 14:25Skid Row
14:50 - 15:25Kvelertak
15:50 - 16:30Delain
17:00 - 17:45Deadland Ritual
18:15 - 19:05Opeth
19:35 - 20:25Eagles of Death Metal
20:55 - 22:05Rob Zombie

Avalanche

13:00 - 13:25Pengshui
13:50 - 14:20Sumo Cyco
14:50 - 15:20Icon For Hire
15:50 - 16:25Man With A Mission
16:55 - 17:30Zebrahead
18:00 - 18:45The Interrupters
19:15 - 20:00Reel Big Fish
20:35 - 21:35Me First and the Gimme Gimmes

Dogtooth

13:30 - 13:55Groundculture
14:20 - 14:45Those Damn Crows
15:10 - 15:35Nova Twins
16:00 - 16:25Conjurer
16:50 - 17:15Skynd
17:40 - 18:05Lost Society
18:30 - 18:55Vega
19:20 - 19:50Twelve Foot Ninja
20:15 - 20:45Jinjer
21:10 - 21:40Ne Obliviscaris
22:10 - 22:50At The Gates

Danish Quarter

13:00 - 15:00DJ Lynx Afrika
15:00 - 16:00Wolf Jaw
16:00 - 18:00Grunger Dungeon
18:00 - 19:00Those Damn Crows
19:00 - 21:00Matt Stocks

NXT UK

16:00 - 16:45Autograph Session
17:00 - 19:00Late Show

The Dog House

22:30 - 03:00Black Parade/Uprawr

Saturday 15th June

1560556800

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30Alien Weaponry
12:00 - 12:40Royal Republic
13:10 - 13:50Power Trip
14:20 - 15:05Behemoth
15:35 - 16:25Skindred
17:00 - 18:00Trivium
18:40 - 19:50Die Antwoord
21:10 - 22:50Slipknot

Zippo Encore

11:00 - 11:25The Inspector Cluzo
11:50 - 12:15Bad Wolves
12:45 - 13:20Elvana
13:50 - 14:25Animals As Leaders
14:55 - 15:30Epica
16:00 - 16:40Brothers Osborne
17:10 - 17:50Three Days Grace
18:20 - 19:10Stone Temple Pilots
19:45 - 21:00Halestorm

Avalanche

11:00 - 11:25Parting Gift
11:55 - 12:25Yours Truly
12:55 - 13:25Hot Milk
13:55 - 14:25The Beaches
14:55 - 15:25Palisades
16:00 - 16:30Roam
17:05 - 17:35Trash Boat
18:10 - 18:50Nothing, Nowhere.
19:25 - 20:05The Wonder Years
20:40 - 21:40Simple Creatures

Dogtooth

11:00 - 11:25Vambo
11:55 - 12:20Cloud
12:50 - 13:15Underside
13:45 - 14:10Queen Zee
14:40 - 15:05Lovebites
15:35 - 16:05Riding The Low
16:35 - 17:05The Hu
17:35 - 18:05Intervals
18:35 - 19:10Batushka
19:40 - 20:25Carcass

Danish Quarter

12:00 - 13:00Redhook
13:00 - 15:00Matt Stocks
15:00 - 16:00Sumo Cyco
16:00 - 18:00Alex Baker (Kerrang! Radio)
18:00 - 19:00Palisades
19:00 - 21:00Zoe London

NXT UK

11:00 - 11:45Autograph Session
12:00 - 14:00Early Show
16:00 - 16:45Autograph Session
17:00 - 19:00Late Show

The Dog House

22:30 - 03:00Key Club/Face Down

Sunday 16th June

1560643200

Main Stage

11:00 - 11:30Cane Hill
12:00 - 12:40I Prevail
13:10 - 13:55Underoath
14:30 - 15:15Godsmack
15:50 - 16:40Amon Amarth
17:20 - 18:20Lamb of God
19:10 - 20:20The Smashing Pumpkins
21:25 - 22:55Tool

Zippo Encore

11:00 - 11:30Like A Storm
12:00 - 12:30Dinosaur Pile-Up
13:00 - 13:35Badflower
14:05 - 14:40Starset
15:10 - 15:50State Champs
16:20 - 17:00Beartooth
17:35 - 18:25Anthrax
19:00 - 20:10Dream Theater
20:45 - 22:15Slayer

Avalanche

11:00 - 11:30Redhook
12:00 - 12:30Black Futures
13:00 - 13:30Allusinlove
14:00 - 14:30Heart of a Coward
15:00 - 15:30Black Peaks
16:00 - 16:30Our Last Night
17:00 - 17:30The Amity Affliction
18:00 - 18:40Palaye Royale
19:10 - 19:50Fever 333
20:20 - 21:20Enter Shikari

Dogtooth

11:00 - 11:25Lost in Stereo
11:50 - 12:15Wolf Jaw
12:40 - 13:05Blurred Vision
13:30 - 13:55Aaron Buchanan & The Cult Classics
14:20 - 14:45Kim Jennet
15:10 - 15:35Crystal Lake
16:00 - 16:25Toska
16:50 - 17:20Alcest
17:50 - 18:20Coldrain
18:50 - 19:20Whitechapel
19:50 - 20:35Municipal Waste

Danish Quarter

12:00 - 13:00Kim Jennett
13:00 - 15:00Matt Stocks
15:00 - 16:00Aaron Buchanan and the Cult Classics
16:00 - 18:00J-Low
18:00 - 19:00Lost in Stereo
19:00 - 21:00DJ Sikrok

NXT UK

11:00 - 11:45Autograph Session
12:00 - 14:00Early Show
16:00 - 16:45Autograph Session
17:00 - 19:00Late Show

The Dog House

22:30 - 03:00Ultimate Power