Working...

Sun​day 28th May

Rock City (14+)

14:15 - 14:45DIVORCE
15:15 - 15:45Opus Kink
16:15 - 17:00Heartworms
17:30 - 18:15Finn Foxell
18:45 - 19:30The Murder Capital
20:15 - 21:30Yard Act

BETA (14+)

13:45 - 14:15Gordon Parma
14:45 - 15:1549th & Main
15:45 - 16:15Surya Sen
16:45 - 17:15PET NEEDS
17:45 - 18:15Delights
18:45 - 19:15Antony Szmierek
20:00 - 20:30Sophie May
21:15 - 21:45Downtown Kayoto

Black Cherry Lounge in Partnership with Super Bock (14+)

14:15 - 14:45ALT BLK ERA
15:15 - 15:45Humour
16:15 - 16:45ARXX
17:15 - 17:45SOFY
18:15 - 18:45Girl and Girl
19:30 - 20:00Lip Filler
20:30 - 21:15Hamish Hawk

The Level (14+)

16:00 - 16:30Midnight Rodeo
17:00 - 17:30Fat Dog
18:00 - 18:30Jerub
19:00 - 19:30BEKA
20:00 - 20:4586TVs
21:30 - 22:45Alvvays

Rescue Rooms

14:00 - 14:30Bloodworm
15:00 - 15:30Jords
16:00 - 16:30Femi Tahiru
17:00 - 17:30Brian Nasty
18:00 - 18:30Kid Apollo
19:00 - 19:30Namani
20:00 - 20:30Jordy
21:00 - 21:30Nix Northwest
22:00 - 22:45Kofi Stone
23:30 - 00:15yunè pinku
00:45 - 01:15Grove
01:45 - 02:15Yard Act (DJ set)

Red Room

14:30 - 15:00The Avion
15:30 - 16:00Slaney Bay
16:30 - 17:00Saint Joshua
17:30 - 18:00Cap Carter
18:30 - 19:00Flasher
19:30 - 20:00Skinny Pelembe
20:30 - 21:00Kynsy
21:30 - 22:00Maruja
22:30 - 23:00Fräulein

Acoustic Rooms (Rescue Rooms Bar)

13:00 - 13:30Steggy
14:30 - 15:00Lara Elise Grant
15:30 - 16:00Roger Amar
16:30 - 17:00The Naked Ape
17:30 - 18:00ZAK BP
18:30 - 19:00January Moonlight
19:30 - 20:00Tash Bird
20:30 - 21:00Josie Beth
21:30 - 22:00Jemma Johnson
22:30 - 23:00Ffion Rebecca

Stealth Downstairs

14:30 - 15:00Jayahadadream
15:30 - 16:00Tlya X An
16:30 - 17:00Kayla Grace
17:30 - 18:00pinkpirate
18:30 - 19:00Jawnino
19:30 - 20:00Childe
20:30 - 21:00Cryalot

Rough Trade (14+)

14:00 - 14:30Victory Lap
15:00 - 15:30Cloth
16:00 - 16:30Wombo
17:00 - 17:30Cathy Jain
18:00 - 18:30Nell Mescal
19:00 - 19:30August Charles
20:00 - 20:30tinyumbrellas
21:00 - 21:30Nieve Ella
22:15 - 22:45Alfie Neale

The Bodega

13:45 - 14:15Catmilk
14:45 - 15:15Tapir!
15:45 - 16:15Meryl Streek
16:45 - 17:15UNIVERSITY
17:45 - 18:15HotWax
18:45 - 19:15Benefits
19:45 - 20:15Cucamaras
20:45 - 21:15Nukuluk
21:45 - 22:15Mickey Callisto
22:45 - 23:15Girlband
23:45 - 00:15PERSONAL TRAINER
00:45 - 01:45HIGH VIS

The Bodega Bar

13:15 - 13:45The Cost Of Loving
14:15 - 14:45Iona Zajac
15:15 - 15:45Fizzy Orange
16:15 - 16:45Tay Oskee
17:15 - 17:45Jemima Coulter
18:15 - 18:45Kay Greson
19:15 - 19:45Hutch
20:15 - 20:45Spielmann
21:15 - 21:45mollie coddled
22:15 - 23:15Yot Club

The Chameleon

16:30 - 17:00PeachHead
17:30 - 18:00Big Special
18:30 - 19:00Unflirt
19:30 - 20:00Teeth Machine
20:30 - 21:00STRABE
21:30 - 22:00She's In Parties
22:30 - 23:15Blood Wizard

The Chapel at The Angel

13:30 - 14:002079
14:30 - 15:00Inward Strange
15:30 - 16:00Pretty Windows
16:30 - 17:00Jahrel JP
17:30 - 18:00Kaspar & The Swamp Dogs
18:30 - 19:00Distant Blue
19:30 - 20:00Luna & The Lime Slices
20:30 - 21:00Komboloi Star
21:30 - 22:00Baby Tap
22:30 - 23:00PASTE.
23:30 - 00:00Sancho Panza

The Angel Downstairs

13:00 - 13:30The Idolins
14:00 - 14:30Hunch Power
15:00 - 15:30Diablofurs
16:00 - 16:30Bad Milk Blood Robot
17:00 - 17:30Bitch Queens
18:00 - 18:30Tokeo
19:00 - 19:30The Hip Priests
20:00 - 20:30Alex and the Christopher Hale Band
21:00 - 21:30Moonbullet
22:00 - 22:30Fan Rights
23:00 - 23:30Filter Sequence

Jamcafé (14+ until 10pm)

15:00 - 15:30Ryan Buxton
16:00 - 16:30Abi Moore
17:00 - 17:30Mucky Slides
18:00 - 18:30Louis Brennan
19:00 - 19:30LOCKS
20:00 - 20:30Stan Buckroyd
21:00 - 21:30TR^NKS
22:00 - 23:00Revenge of Calculon
23:00 - 01:00Shauna

31K

15:00 - 15:30Penny Moon
16:00 - 16:30Headcut
17:00 - 17:30Sex Toy Vending Machine
18:00 - 18:30Purple Hat Mob
19:00 - 19:30King Violet
20:00 - 20:30The People Assembly

Malt Cross

15:00 - 15:30Charity Stow
16:00 - 16:30Ben Mark Smith
17:00 - 17:30Jinda Biant
18:00 - 18:30Julia Rose
19:00 - 19:30Joe Zuccala
20:00 - 20:30Ellie Stainsby
21:00 - 21:30Purple Suns
22:00 - 22:30The Rare Blood Group

Percy Picklebackers

13:00 - 13:30Young Decades
14:00 - 14:30Brad Dear & The March
15:00 - 15:30Express Office Portico
16:00 - 16:30Gender Envy
17:00 - 17:30Heart Sauce
18:00 - 18:30Otala
19:00 - 19:30Airport Dad
20:00 - 20:30Lilac Grove

Metronome

15:00 - 15:30Dura Mater
16:00 - 16:30Eryx London
17:00 - 17:30Stuart Pearce
18:00 - 18:30GOODGOODBYE
19:00 - 19:30Fat Bamboo
20:00 - 20:30Vona Vella
21:00 - 21:30Sobscene
22:00 - 22:30Marvin's Revenge

The Old Bus Depot

14:30 - 15:00Monarchy
15:30 - 16:00Last Generation
16:30 - 17:00Nottingham Music Hub Orchestra
17:30 - 18:00Tom Grant & The Lifelines
18:30 - 19:00Alfie Wallace Band
19:30 - 20:00Soaphead
20:30 - 21:00EM
21:30 - 22:00Celestines
22:30 - 23:00Hex Undone
23:30 - 00:00Omari & Neo + extra special mystery guest

Stealth Upstairs

14:00 - 03:00SILENT DISCO