Thursday 9th August

1533772800

Main Field

4:00 - 4:20Fairport Acoustic
4:30 - 5:30Smith & Brewer
5:50 - 7:05Police Dog Hogan
7:35 - 8:50Oysterband
9:30 - 11:00Brian Wilson

The Brasenose

12:00 - 1:30I am Sam
2:00 - 3:30Clarion
4:30 - 6:00Merry Hell
8:00 - 10:00Doozer McDooze

Field 8

12:00 - 12:45Famous Last Words
1:00 - 1:45Candelion Charm
2:15 - 3:00Liddington Hill
3:15 - 4:00Daves James
4:30 - 6:15Hell Fire Club
6:45 - 8:30Tree Beard
9:00 - 10:00Pony Treckker
10:15 - 10:45DJ
10:45 - 12:00Tree Top Flyers

The Red Lion

12:00 - 1:30Leigh Chambers
2:00 - 3:30Cheap Sunglasses
4:00 - 5:30Stuart Layzel
6:00 - 7:30Neva Mynd

Friday 10th August

1533859200

Main Field

12:00 - 12:30Mera Royle
12:45 - 1:45Midnight Skyracer
2:05 - 3:05Travelling Band
3:25 - 4:35Cregan & Co
4:55 - 6:10Le Vent Du Nord
6:40 - 8:10Fish
8:40 - 10:00Kate Rusby
10:30 - 12:00Levellers

The Brasenose

12:00 - 1:30Keshanadram
2:00 - 3:30Kaprekars Constant
4:00 - 7:30Zal Cleminsons sindogs
8:00 - 10:00Pete Watkings Originals

Field 8

12:00 - 1:00Strike One
1:15 - 2:00Martha Makes Mistakes
2:00 - 2:45John Kelly
2:45 - 3:15Gerry Del Guercio
3:30 - 4:15Damien Passmore
4:30 - 5:15Whiter Than
5:30 - 6:15Harry Skully
6:45 - 8:30Paul Henshaw
9:00 - 10:45The Skalectrics
11:00 - 12:00Mark Sharp

The Red Lion

12:00 - 1:30Katie Wickham
2:00 - 3:30Barney Newman
4:00 - 5:30Winter Wilson
6:00 - 7:30Spank The Monkey

Saturday 11th August

1533945600

Main Field

12:00 - 1:00Richard Digance
1:00 - 1:30Eric Sedge
1:50 - 2:50The Bar Stewards
3:10 - 4:10Will Varley
4:30 - 5:45Sam Kelly & the Lost Boys
6:15 - 7:35Afro Celt Sound System
7:55 - 9:10Al Stewart
9:30 - 12:00Fairport & Friends

The Brasenose

12:00 - 1:30Cold Norton
2:45 - 4:15Leatherat
4:45 - 6:45Spank The Monkey

Field 8

12:15 - 1:00Karl Herring
1:15 - 2:00Freddy Cragg
2:15 - 4:00The Parsons
4:15 - 5:00I-SHA-VII
5:15 - 6:15Family Men
6:30 - 7:30Rosie Samaras
7:45 - 8:45Famous Last Words
9:00 - 10:45T.B.A
11:00 - 12:00Martha Makes Mistakes

The Red Lion

12:00 - 12:30Selina Evargdine
1:00 - 2:30Dylan Rhythm Band
3:00 - 4:30Till Dawn
5:00 - 6:30Molly Makes Mistakes
7:00 - 8:30The SKAlectrics