Warning: this clashfinder hasn't been updated for 50 days. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 17th June

1623888000

RUBY stage

17:30 - 19:40E.L.O. Encounter
20:40 - 22:50The Pure Floyd Show

SAPPHIRE stage

17:30 - 18:50Big River
19:20 - 20:50The Mentulls
21:20 - 23:00Ken Pustelnik's Groundhogs

EMERALD stage

18:20 - 19:20Slater
20:00 - 21:00Let There B/DC

Fri​day 18th June

1623974400

RUBY stage

11:00 - 12:10Solstice
12:40 - 13:45Albany Down
14:15 - 15:304th Labyrinth
16:00 - 17:15The Room
17:45 - 19:00Space Elevator
19:30 - 21:00Dare
21:30 - 23:00Cats In Space

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 11:45Pale Horse
12:15 - 13:00Dear Monday
13:30 - 14:25Light Skies Darken
14:55 - 16:00Sold My Soul
16:30 - 17:40Rhabstallion
18:10 - 19:30Mostly Autumn
20:00 - 21:20Hazel O'Connor
21:50 - 23:00T Clemente Band

EMERALD stage

13:30 - 14:30Between The Vines
15:15 - 16:15Keith Pearson Band
17:00 - 18:00Keith Howe Band
18:45 - 19:45Split Whiskers
20:30 - 21:30Scotch Corner

Sat​urday 19th June

1624060800

RUBY stage

11:00 - 12:10The Adrian Gautrey Band + The Mighty Revelators
12:40 - 13:40Dandelion Charm
14:10 - 15:15Derecho
15:45 - 17:00Square Wild
17:30 - 18:50Atomic Rooster
19:20 - 20:40Tygers Of Pan Tang
21:10 - 23:00Focus

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 11:45to be announced
12:15 - 13:15The Skys
13:45 - 14:45False Hearts
15:15 - 16:15Blues Boy Kings
16:45 - 17:50The Milk Men
18:20 - 19:35Roadhouse
20:05 - 21:20Storm Warning
21:50 - 23:00Hollowstar

EMERALD stage

13:30 - 14:30The Mighty Rooster
15:15 - 16:15Steve Logan plays Neil Young
17:00 - 18:00Jamie Williams & the Roots Collective
18:45 - 19:45Jimi Anderson Group
20:30 - 21:30Doris Brendel
23:00 - 00:00Astronomy session

Sun​day 20th June

1624147200

RUBY stage

11:00 - 11:45Newmarket Battle Of The Bands winner
12:15 - 13:05Genius The Fool
13:35 - 14:45Cairo
15:15 - 16:30Chris Bevington Organisation
17:00 - 18:45Magenta
19:15 - 21:00Pendragon
21:30 - 23:00Electric Strawbs

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 12:15The Kindred Spirit Band
12:45 - 13:55Daxx & Roxane
14:25 - 15:40The Dead Can Wait
16:10 - 17:25Mark Pontin Group
17:55 - 19:10Sons Of Liberty
19:40 - 20:40Bad Touch
21:10 - 22:50Buster James

EMERALD stage

13:30 - 14:30The Selective Collective
15:15 - 16:15Barefoot Doctors
17:00 - 18:00Vambo
18:45 - 19:45Austin Gold
20:30 - 21:30Sweet Crisis