Thursday 26th July

1532563200

RUBY stage

17:30 - 18:20Kyrbgrinder
18:50 - 19:40Moritz
20:10 - 21:00Rosalie Cunningham
21:30 - 23:00Dan Reed Network

SAPPHIRE stage

17:30 - 18:20Chris King Robinson
18:50 - 19:40Austin Gold
20:10 - 21:40King King
22:10 - 23:00Larry Miller at CRF 2013 video fundraiser

EMERALD stage

17:30 - 18:25Alice in Londonland
18:55 - 19:50Saxonized
20:20 - 21:20Creedence Clearwater Review
21:50 - 23:00Rising From The Deep

Friday 27th July

1532649600

CLASSIC ROCK SOCIETY RUBY stage

11:00 - 12:15Derecho
12:45 - 14:00Habu
14:30 - 15:45The Blackheart Orchestra
16:15 - 17:30The Gift
18:00 - 19:15Voodoo Vegas
19:45 - 21:00Jeff Green Project
21:30 - 23:00Mostly Autumn

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 11:45Maria Daines
12:15 - 13:25Thr3e
13:55 - 15:05Big River
15:35 - 16:50Red Butler
17:20 - 18:40Walkway
19:10 - 20:40Limehouse Lizzy
21:10 - 22:40Dare

EMERALD stage

11:00 - 12:05Pale Horse
12:35 - 13:50Barefoot Doctors
14:20 - 15:35John Wright Session Band
16:05 - 17:20The Tea Project
17:50 - 19:10Fred's House
19:40 - 21:00Split Whiskers
21:30 - 23:00Roadhouse

Saturday 28th July

1532736000

RUBY stage

11:00 - 12:10Mark Pontin Group
12:40 - 13:50Southbound
14:20 - 15:35T Clemente Band
16:05 - 17:20Hollowstar
17:50 - 19:10Last Great Dreamers
19:40 - 21:00Zal Cleminson's /sin'dogs/
21:30 - 23:00Atomic Rooster

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 12:10Kinky Wizzards
12:40 - 13:50The Landed
14:20 - 15:30Ezio and the Snakes
16:00 - 17:10The Milk Men
17:40 - 19:00Luke Doherty Band
19:30 - 21:00Jackie Wilson Says
21:30 - 23:00Cregan & Co - Rod Stewart Songbook

EMERALD stage

11:00 - 11:55The Selective Collective
12:25 - 13:30Sunlight For Honey
14:00 - 15:05Rich Young and Ted Koehorst
15:35 - 16:45Sidewinder
17:15 - 18:35Tom C Walker
19:05 - 20:25Woodley Taylor
20:55 - 22:30Buster James

Sunday 29th July

1532822400

RUBY stage

11:00 - 11:55Hoof
12:25 - 13:35The Room
14:05 - 15:104th Labyrinth
15:40 - 17:00Space Elevator
17:30 - 19:00Son Of Man
19:30 - 21:00Franck Carducci
21:30 - 23:00Focus

SAPPHIRE stage

11:00 - 12:10The Mojo Slide
12:40 - 13:50Fat Penguins
14:20 - 15:40Chris Bevington Organisation
16:10 - 17:30Pearl Handled Revolver
18:00 - 19:20Gunrunner
19:50 - 21:10Devilfire
21:40 - 23:00Dave Edwards' Three Piece Suite

EMERALD stage

11:00 - 12:10False Hearts
12:40 - 14:00Mary Reynaud
14:30 - 15:40Brilleaux
16:10 - 17:20Sweet Crisis
17:50 - 19:10Jason and the Skagonauts
19:40 - 20:40Cherry Lee Mewis
21:10 - 22:40All New Blues and Soul Revue