Working...

Arc

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:30Amelia Preston
17:15 - 18:45Scooter
19:30 - 21:00Timmy Trumpet
21:30 - 23:00Hardwell

Sat​urday 24th August

15:00 - 16:30Millie Cotton
16:30 - 18:00Tyson O'Brien
18:00 - 19:30Eliza Rose
19:30 - 21:00MK
21:30 - 23:00Calvin Harris

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 13:30Jazzy
13:30 - 15:00Sam Divine
15:00 - 16:30Belters Only
17:15 - 18:30Lufthaus
19:30 - 21:00Example
21:30 - 23:00Alesso

.

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 23:00THESE SET TIMES AND RUNNING ORDERS ARE NOT CURRENTLY OFFICIAL, THEY WILL BE UPDATED AND ALTERED WHEN CONFIRMED BY THE FESTIVAL

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 23:00THESE SET TIMES AND RUNNING ORDERS ARE NOT CURRENTLY OFFICIAL, THEY WILL BE UPDATED AND ALTERED WHEN CONFIRMED BY THE FESTIVAL

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 04:00THESE SET TIMES AND RUNNING ORDERS ARE NOT CURRENTLY OFFICIAL, THEY WILL BE UPDATED AND ALTERED WHEN CONFIRMED BY THE FESTIVAL

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 23:00THESE SET TIMES AND RUNNING ORDERS ARE NOT CURRENTLY OFFICIAL, THEY WILL BE UPDATED AND ALTERED WHEN CONFIRMED BY THE FESTIVAL

APEX

Fri​day 23rd August

17:00 - 18:30Cloonee
18:30 - 20:00Sosa
20:00 - 21:30Steve Angello (+ Secret Special Guest)
21:30 - 23:00FISHER

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 15:30Beauz
15:30 - 17:00KIMMIC
17:00 - 18:30Third Party
18:30 - 20:00Ben Hemsley
20:00 - 21:30Martin Garrix
21:30 - 23:00Tiësto
23:00 - 01:00Armin Van Buuren
01:00 - 02:30Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
02:30 - 04:00cassö b2b Daire

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 13:30Carta
13:30 - 14:45Sammy Virji
14:45 - 16:15Max Dean
16:15 - 17:45Hannah Laing
18:15 - 19:30Chase & Status (Live)
20:00 - 21:30Chris Stussy
21:30 - 23:00Michael Bibi

Steel Yard

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:30Marie Vaunt
16:30 - 18:00Adrianna
18:00 - 19:30Eli Brown
19:30 - 21:00Enrico Sangiuliano
21:00 - 23:00Charlotte De Witte

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 16:00It's Murph
16:00 - 18:00Sarah Story
18:00 - 19:30Pete Tong
19:30 - 21:00Mochakk
21:00 - 22:30Peggy Gou
22:30 - 00:00Ewan McVicar
00:00 - 02:00Eric Prydz
02:00 - 04:00Solomun b2b Patrick Topping

Sun​day 25th August

15:00 - 16:30Matrefakt
16:30 - 18:00Layla Benitez
18:00 - 19:30Kevins de Vries
19:30 - 21:00ARTBAT
21:00 - 23:00CamelPhat

Runway (Paradise)

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:30M-High
16:30 - 18:00ALISHA b2b Luke Dean
18:00 - 19:30East End Dubs
19:30 - 21:00Hot Since 82
21:00 - 23:00Jamie Jones

Runway (Trick)

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 15:30Lewis Taylor
15:30 - 17:00Raphi
17:00 - 18:30Prospa
18:30 - 20:00Patrick Topping
20:00 - 21:30Solardo
21:30 - 23:00John Summit

Runway

Sun​day 25th August

15:30 - 17:00Joella Jackson
17:00 - 18:30Josh Baker
18:30 - 20:00PAWSA
20:00 - 21:30ANOTR
21:30 - 23:00BICEP present CHROMA (AV/DJ Set)

Misfit

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:15David Rust
16:15 - 17:30Multunes
17:30 - 18:45Sub Zero Project
18:45 - 20:00Darren Styles
20:00 - 21:30Will Sparks
21:30 - 23:00Ben Nicky

Sub_Aural

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 16:00North Base
16:00 - 17:30Harriet Jaxxon
17:30 - 18:45Koven
18:45 - 20:00K Motionz
20:00 - 21:15Friction
21:15 - 22:30Hedex (w/ Eksman)
22:30 - 00:00Hybrid Minds
00:00 - 01:15Bou (w/ B Live 247)
01:15 - 02:30Kings Of The Rollers (w/ Inja)
02:30 - 04:00Sub Focus (w/ ID)

XXL

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 15:00Leaha
15:00 - 16:00Faster Horses
16:00 - 17:00Funk Tribu
17:00 - 18:15DJ Daddy Trance (AKA Marlon Hoffstadt)
18:15 - 19:15Vladimir Dubyshkin (Live)
19:15 - 20:15Nico Moreno
20:15 - 21:45I HATE MODELS (AV Set)
21:45 - 23:00TRYM

Warehouse

Sat​urday 24th August

15:30 - 17:00James Organ
17:00 - 18:30Chris Avantgarde
18:30 - 20:00Mathame
20:00 - 21:30Franky Wah
21:30 - 23:00Gorgon City

Goodgreef Xtra Hard

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 15:30Kaos Bros / D-Willz
15:30 - 16:30MDDLTN & Morgan Kasiera
16:30 - 17:30Phil Mackintosh
17:30 - 18:30Paul Clark
18:30 - 19:30Joey Riot
19:30 - 20:30Olly James
20:30 - 22:00Andy Whitby
22:00 - 23:30DJ Isaac
23:30 - 01:00Creeds & Helen KA
01:00 - 02:30Coone
02:30 - 04:00Da Tweekaz

Andy C presents One 7 Four

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 15:45Bugwell
15:45 - 16:30James Hiraeth
16:30 - 17:30Randall b2b Benny L
17:30 - 18:30Lens
18:30 - 19:30Turno
19:30 - 20:30Mozey
20:30 - 21:30Dimension
21:30 - 23:00Andy C (w/ Tonn Piper)

Fatboy Slim Loves

Sun​day 25th August

15:30 - 17:00Pretty Girl
17:00 - 18:30salute
18:30 - 20:00Eats Everything
20:00 - 21:30Barry Can't Swim (DJ Set)
21:30 - 23:00Fatboy Slim

Teletech

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:00Danielle Ciuro
16:00 - 17:30Alex Farell
17:30 - 18:30Brutalismus 3000 (Live)
18:30 - 20:00Sara Landry
20:00 - 21:30AZYR
21:30 - 23:00blk.

Sun​day 25th August

12:30 - 14:00Billy Does
14:00 - 15:30Anetha
15:30 - 17:00SIKOTI
17:00 - 18:30Kander
18:30 - 20:00Kobosil
20:00 - 21:30Charlie Sparks
21:30 - 23:00999999999

Our House

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 13:30Tita Lau
13:30 - 15:00Genesi
15:00 - 16:30Hugel
16:30 - 18:00Ferreck Dawn
18:00 - 19:30Mistajam
19:30 - 21:00Low Steppa
21:00 - 23:00MEDUZA & James Hype

Full On

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 13:15Lee Follon
13:15 - 14:30Hannah Taylor
14:30 - 15:30Reklus
15:30 - 16:30Kutski
16:30 - 18:00Klubfiller (w/ MC Storm)
18:00 - 19:15Alex Kidd
19:15 - 20:30Rooler
20:30 - 21:45TNT
21:45 - 23:00D-Block & S-te-Fan

Girls Don't Sync Takeover

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:30Jade Edwards
16:30 - 17:45Murphy's Law (UKG Set)
17:45 - 19:00Continental GT
19:00 - 20:15Paige Tomlinson
20:15 - 21:30p-rallel
21:30 - 23:00Girls Don't Sync

Pepsi Max

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 16:00DKH
16:00 - 17:00Leena Punks
17:00 - 18:00Renegade System
18:00 - 19:00Factor B
19:00 - 20:00Craig Connelly
20:00 - 21:00Giuseppe Ottaviani
21:00 - 22:00Markus Schulz
22:00 - 23:00Dash Berlin

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 13:15Jay Hayton
13:15 - 14:15Danny Eaton
14:15 - 15:15Maria Healy
15:15 - 16:15Nilsix
16:15 - 17:15Nifra
17:15 - 18:45Sneijder
18:45 - 20:00Aly & Fila
20:00 - 21:30Ferry Corsten
21:30 - 23:00Fish56Octagon

Pepsi Max presents Rong

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 14:45Anselli
14:45 - 15:30Tyler Jack
15:30 - 16:15Amy Wiles
16:15 - 17:00Xjaro & Pitch
17:00 - 17:45Daxson
17:45 - 18:30Symmetrik
18:30 - 19:30Shugz
19:30 - 20:30Maddix
20:30 - 21:45Billy Gillies
21:45 - 23:00Bryan Kearney

Cream

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 18:00Emma Forster
18:00 - 19:00Morgan Seatree
19:00 - 20:00Woody Cook
20:00 - 21:00Jess Bays (w/ Jem Cooke)
21:00 - 22:00Chapter & Verse
22:00 - 23:00KC Lights

Rong

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 18:00Mike T
18:00 - 19:00Matty Ralph
19:00 - 20:00Liam Wilson
20:00 - 21:00David Forbes
21:00 - 22:00Christiana Novelli
22:00 - 23:00Scot Project

Cream Terrace

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 18:00Mark Roma
18:00 - 19:00Next Generation Noise
19:00 - 20:00Lunax
20:00 - 21:00Pink Prada
21:00 - 22:00Marnik
22:00 - 23:00Sick Individuals

Nation

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 18:00Matt Thiss
18:00 - 19:00Ryan Spicer
19:00 - 20:00Charlotte Devaney
20:00 - 21:00Foor + Tyrone
21:00 - 22:00Jamie Duggan
22:00 - 23:00Skepsis

Hospitality

Thurs​day 22nd August

17:00 - 23:00Silent Disco

Hospitality (Hosted by The Garden Party)

Fri​day 23rd August

15:00 - 23:00Molly Mouse, Rob Crouch, Jesse James b2b Mr Jay, Nino Violin, Page Twins, Guy D'Angelo, Pete James, Rusti/Murfi, Jami Foxx & Daxonsax

Sat​urday 24th August

14:00 - 02:00Molly Mouse, Rob Crouch, Jesse James b2b Mr Jay, Nino Violin, Page Twins, Guy D'Angelo, Pete James, Rusti/Murfi, Jami Foxx & Daxonsax

Sun​day 25th August

12:00 - 23:00Molly Mouse, Rob Crouch, Jesse James b2b Mr Jay, Nino Violin, Page Twins, Guy D'Angelo, Pete James, Rusti/Murfi, Jami Foxx & Daxonsax