Thursday 24th August

1503532800

Sexy By Nature

15:00 - 16:30Lil Rockit
16:30 - 18:00Jack Eye Jones
18:00 - 19:30Ferreck Dawn
19:30 - 21:00Sam Feldt
21:00 - 23:00Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano

Cream

19:00 - 20:00Sonny Fodera
20:00 - 21:00DJ S.K.T
21:00 - 22:00Sam Divine
22:00 - 23:00Franky Rizardo

Cream Terrace

19:00 - 20:00Midnight City
20:00 - 21:00George Kwali
21:00 - 22:00Kideko
22:00 - 23:00Philip George

Friday 25th August

1503619200

Arc Stage

18:00 - 18:55Lost Kings
19:00 - 20:00Danny Howard
20:00 - 21:00Sigma
21:00 - 22:00Annie Mac
22:00 - 23:00The Chainsmokers

Mega Arena

15:00 - 16:00Rodg
16:00 - 17:00Mark Sixma
17:00 - 18:00Ben Gold
18:00 - 19:00Cosmic Gate
19:00 - 20:00Andrew Rayel
20:00 - 22:00Armin Van Buuren
22:00 - 23:00Vini Vici

Steel Yard

15:00 - 16:00Raffa FL
16:00 - 17:30Alan Fitzpatrick
17:30 - 18:45George Fitzgerald
18:45 - 20:00Maya Jane Coles
20:00 - 21:15Dusky
21:30 - 23:00Deadmau5 & Eric Prydz

Other Red Arena

15:00 - 15:30LFM
15:30 - 16:00Culture Shock
16:00 - 17:30Killbox
17:30 - 18:30Bad Company
18:30 - 19:30Friction
19:30 - 20:30Wilkinson
20:30 - 22:00Andy C
22:00 - 23:00Camo & Krooked

Curve Arena

15:00 - 16:00PBH & Jack Shizzle
16:00 - 17:00Nick Coulson
17:00 - 18:00Junior J
18:00 - 19:00Julian Jordan
19:00 - 20:00Firebeatz
20:00 - 21:00Third Party
21:00 - 22:00Sander Van Doorn
22:00 - 23:00Dimitri Vangelis & Wyman

Warehouse

15:00 - 15:30Anthony Probyn
15:30 - 17:00Lauren Lo Sung
17:00 - 18:30Bontan
18:30 - 20:00Latmun
20:00 - 21:30Butch
21:30 - 23:00Skream

Towers Arena

15:00 - 16:30Route 94
16:30 - 18:00Russ Yallop
18:00 - 20:00Patrick Topping B2B Eats Everything
20:00 - 21:30Seth Troxler
21:30 - 23:00Jamie Jones

The Vault

15:00 - 17:00Natalie Sax
17:00 - 18:00Sunset Bros
18:00 - 19:00Jesse Bloch
19:00 - 20:00Bombs Away
20:00 - 21:00Tyron Hapi
21:00 - 22:00Teddy Cream
22:00 - 23:00Joel Fletcher

Nation

15:00 - 16:00AJ Moreno
16:00 - 17:00Charles Hart
17:00 - 18:00ATCT
18:00 - 19:00Gabby Gunn
19:00 - 20:00Alice Clarke
20:00 - 21:00Prospa
21:00 - 22:00Lauren Lo Sung
22:00 - 23:00Monki

Saturday 26th August

1503705600

Arc Stage

14:00 - 15:00Andy Mac
15:00 - 16:30Gareth Wyn
16:30 - 18:00Martin Solveig
18:00 - 19:30Oliver Heldens
19:30 - 21:00Armin van Buuren
21:30 - 23:00Deadmau5

Horizon Stage

14:00 - 15:15Rob Harnetty
15:15 - 16:15Lost Frequencies
16:15 - 17:15Marshmello
17:15 - 18:45Nicky Romero
18:45 - 20:00Galantis
20:00 - 21:00Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike
21:30 - 23:00Axwell Ingrosso

Mega Arena

14:00 - 15:30Andy Joyce
15:30 - 17:00Jon Coburn & Ian McGaw
17:00 - 18:30Rob Harnetty
18:30 - 20:30Phonix
20:30 - 22:00Andrew Bayer & Ilan Bluestone
22:00 - 23:30Grum
23:30 - 01:00Above & Beyond
01:00 - 02:00Malaa
02:00 - 03:00Tchami

Steel Yard

14:00 - 15:00Jemmy
15:00 - 16:30James Organ
16:30 - 18:30Cuartero B2B Mar-T
18:30 - 20:30B. Traits
20:30 - 22:30Nastia
22:40 - 23:55Richie Hawtin
00:00 - 02:00Marco Carola
02:00 - 04:00Loco Dice

Other Red Arena

14:00 - 16:00Sean Hughes
16:00 - 18:00Andy Mac
18:00 - 19:00Boombox Cartel
19:00 - 20:00Grandtheft
20:00 - 21:00Slander
21:00 - 22:00Party Favor
22:00 - 23:00Nghtmre
23:00 - 00:05Jauz
00:15 - 01:30Dillon Francis
01:30 - 02:45Diplo
02:45 - 04:00Ghastly

Curve Arena

14:00 - 16:00Son of 8
16:00 - 18:00Corey James
18:00 - 19:30Anton Powers
19:30 - 20:30Tom Zanetti & K.O Kane
20:30 - 22:00Will Sparks
22:00 - 23:30Timmy Trumpet
23:30 - 01:00Laidback Luke
01:00 - 02:30DVBBS
02:30 - 04:00Ed Mackie

Warehouse

14:00 - 15:00Athea
15:00 - 16:30Theo Kottis
16:30 - 18:00Yotto
18:00 - 19:30Solardo
19:30 - 21:00The Black Madonna
21:00 - 22:30Hot Since 82
22:30 - 00:00Pete Tong
00:00 - 02:00The Martinez Brothers
02:00 - 04:00Sven Vath

Towers Arena

14:00 - 15:00Dobby
15:00 - 16:00Alex Ross
16:00 - 17:00Icarus
17:00 - 18:00Riton
18:00 - 19:00Charlie Sloth
19:00 - 20:00Logan Sama
20:00 - 21:00TQD
21:00 - 21:30P Money
21:30 - 21:45Avelino
21:45 - 22:00J Hus
22:00 - 00:00Mistajam
00:00 - 00:45Stormzy
00:45 - 01:45Kurupt FM
01:45 - 02:45Sub Focus
02:45 - 04:00Barely Legal

The Vault

15:00 - 16:00Obsession
16:00 - 17:00Fracture
17:00 - 18:00Big Worm
18:00 - 19:00Argy
19:00 - 20:00Scott Brown
20:00 - 21:00Darren Styles
21:00 - 22:00DJ Isaac
22:00 - 23:00Kutski

Nation

14:00 - 15:30Pete Bromage vs Dan Dobson vs Bviss
15:30 - 16:30Willrees
16:30 - 17:30Liam Wilson vs Ciaran McAuley
17:30 - 18:30James Dymond vs Dan Stone
18:30 - 20:00Lange
20:00 - 21:00Standerwick
21:00 - 22:00Menno De Jong
22:00 - 23:00Sneijder

Sunday 27th August

1503792000

Arc Stage

14:00 - 15:30Mike Williams
15:30 - 17:00Alan Walker
17:00 - 18:30Don Diablo
19:30 - 21:00Hardwell
21:30 - 23:00Tiesto

Horizon Stage

12:00 - 14:00Andy Mac
14:00 - 15:30Anton Powers
15:30 - 17:00Faithless
17:00 - 18:30Steve Angello
19:30 - 21:00Fatboy Slim
21:30 - 23:00Martin Garrix

Mega Arena

12:00 - 13:00Thomas Tuft
13:00 - 14:30Disciples
14:30 - 15:30Jax Jones
15:30 - 17:00Alok
17:00 - 18:30Sigala
18:30 - 20:00Alesso
20:00 - 21:15Kshmr
21:15 - 23:00Duke Dumont

Steel Yard

12:00 - 13:00Richard Knott
13:00 - 14:30Weska
14:30 - 16:00Kolsch
16:00 - 17:30Adam Beyer
17:30 - 19:30Cristoph
19:30 - 21:00Sasha
21:00 - 23:00Eric Prydz

Other Red Arena

12:00 - 14:00Adam Cartwright & Bernie Lee
14:00 - 15:00Northbase
15:00 - 16:00Dimension
16:00 - 17:00High Contrast
17:00 - 18:30Hannah Wants
18:30 - 19:30DJ EZ
19:30 - 20:30Pendulum
20:30 - 21:30Chase & Status
21:30 - 23:00Goldie

Curve Arena

12:00 - 13:00Rob Harnetty
13:00 - 14:00Will Atkinson
14:00 - 15:00Ben Nicky
15:00 - 16:00Bryan Kearney
16:00 - 17:15John O'Callaghan
17:15 - 18:30Aly & Fila
18:30 - 20:00Paul Van Dyk
20:00 - 21:30Paul Oakenfold
21:30 - 23:00Ferry Corsten

Warehouse

12:00 - 13:30Ki Creighton
13:30 - 15:00Lewis Boardman
15:00 - 16:30Jackmaster
16:30 - 18:00Yousef
18:00 - 19:30Joris Voorn
19:30 - 21:00Luciano
21:00 - 23:00Joseph Capriati

Towers Arena

12:00 - 14:00TCTS
14:00 - 15:30Claptone
15:30 - 17:00KC Lights & Will Clarke
17:00 - 18:30Idris Elba
18:30 - 20:00Camelphat
20:00 - 21:30MK
21:30 - 23:00Gorgon City

The Vault

12:00 - 13:00Halestone
13:00 - 14:00Toxic vs Oppozite Twins
14:00 - 14:45Phil Mackintosh
14:45 - 15:30Reklus
15:30 - 16:30MKN
16:30 - 17:30Klubfiller & MC Storm
17:30 - 18:30Andy Whitby
19:30 - 20:30Shaun T
20:30 - 21:30Alex Kidd
21:30 - 22:30Max Enforcer

Nation

12:00 - 14:00Sam Lamont B2B Stuart Hodson
14:00 - 15:30Andy Carroll
15:30 - 17:00Paul Bleasdale
17:00 - 18:30Jon Pleased Wimmin
18:30 - 20:00K-Klass
20:00 - 21:30Seb Fontaine
21:30 - 23:00Judge Jules