Fri​day 13th April

1523577600

Main Stage

15:20 - 16:10Los Ángeles Azules
16:35 - 17:20KYLE
17:50 - 18:40The Neighbourhood
19:10 - 20:00Vince Staples
20:30 - 21:20Kygo
21:55 - 22:45SZA
23:35 - 01:00The Weeknd

Outdoor Stage

13:30 - 14:20JustPudge
14:40 - 15:25Knox Fortune
15:50 - 16:35Skip Marley
17:00 - 17:45Kali Uchis
18:10 - 19:00Daniel Caesar
19:30 - 20:25The War on Drugs
20:55 - 21:50St. Vincent
22:30 - 23:50Jean-Michael Jarre

Gobi

12:30 - 13:10DMM
13:30 - 14:10Benjamin Clementine
14:35 - 15:20Moses Sumney
15:45 - 16:30PVRIS
16:55 - 17:40Tank and the Bangas
18:05 - 18:50LÉON
19:15 - 20:00The Blaze
20:30 - 21:10Belly
21:35 - 22:20Perfume Genius
22:45 - 23:45Maceo Plex
00:10 - 01:00Carpenter Brut

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Jim Smith
13:00 - 13:30Senor Kino
13:50 - 14:30Boogarians
14:55 - 15:30Fazerdaze
15:55 - 16:35The Marías
17:00 - 17:45Helado Negro
18:10 - 18:55The Regrettes
19:20 - 20:10The Buttertones

Mojave

11:45 - 12:25Francesca Harding
12:25 - 13:15Smiles Davis
13:25 - 14:10MHD
14:35 - 15:20Slow Magic
15:45 - 16:20Kelala
16:45 - 17:35Greta Van Fleet
18:05 - 18:55Bleachers
19:20 - 20:10Black Coffee
20:40 - 21:30Dreams
22:00 - 23:00Soulwax
23:35 - 01:00Jamiroquai

Sahara

11:00 - 12:00Late Night Laggers
12:00 - 13:35Gingee
13:45 - 14:35Elohim
14:45 - 15:35Whethan
15:45 - 16:40Cash Cash
16:55 - 17:50Justin Martin
18:15 - 19:10Alan Walker
19:40 - 20:40Deorro
21:05 - 22:00TroyBoi
22:25 - 23:25Alison Wonderland
23:50 - 01:00REZZ

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Anakim
13:45 - 15:15Jesse Calosso
15:15 - 16:45B.Traits
16:45 - 18:15HITO
18:15 - 19:45Avalon Emerson
19:45 - 21:15Moon Boots
21:15 - 23:00Detroit Love

DoLab

12:30 - 13:45Henry Pope
13:45 - 15:00Yahtzel
15:00 - 16:15DROELOE
16:15 - 17:30um...
17:30 - 18:45SoDown
18:45 - 20:00CharlestheFirst
20:00 - 21:15DimondSaints
21:15 - 22:30Surprise Guest
22:30 - 23:45ERPOM
23:45 - 01:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Cozy Boys
13:15 - 15:00Sinden
15:00 - 16:15Vincent
16:15 - 17:15Quix
17:15 - 18:30SAYMYNAME
18:30 - 19:45Barley Alive B2B Virtual Riot
19:45 - 21:0012 Planet
21:00 - 22:00Londonbridge

Sat​urday 14th April

1523664000

Main Stage

14:45 - 15:30Wizkid
15:55 - 16:55Nile Rodgers & CHIC
17:20 - 18:10Chromeo
18:35 - 19:25
19:55 - 20:45Tyler, the Creator
21:15 - 22:05HAIM
23:05 - 01:00Beyoncé

Outdoor Stage

13:00 - 13:50Alf Alpha
14:20 - 15:00Sir Sly
15:25 - 16:10Marian Hill
16:35 - 17:20First Aid Kit
17:45 - 18:35BØRNS
19:05 - 20:05David Byrne
20:40 - 21:30Fleet Foxes
22:10 - 23:20Alt-J

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Birdtastique
13:00 - 13:40Ron Gallo
14:00 - 14:40Sudan Archives
15:05 - 15:50Big Thief
16:15 - 17:05Sigrid
17:30 - 18:15Angel Olsen
18:40 - 19:25Alina Baraz
19:50 - 20:35Benjamin Booker
21:00 - 21:45Jorja Smith
22:10 - 22:55Tom Misch
23:20 - 00:20Highly Suspect

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Jim Smith
13:00 - 13:40Bane's World
14:05 - 14:45Otoboke Beaver
15:10 - 15:50Mild High Club
16:15 - 17:00R.O.C
17:25 - 18:05Priests
18:30 - 19:15Cherry Glazerr
19:35 - 20:25The Bronx
20:50 - 21:40Oh Sees
22:05 - 23:00Hundred Waters

Mojave

12:30 - 13:30Salami Rose Joe Lewis
13:50 - 14:20Chloe x Halle
14:40 - 15:20Declan McKenna
15:45 - 16:30Django Django
16:55 - 17:40Flatbush Zombies
18:05 - 19:00BROCKHAMPTON
19:20 - 20:10Tash Sultana
20:35 - 21:20Alvvays
21:50 - 22:40Jungle
23:10 - 00:15X Japan

Sahara

12:00 - 13:20Late Night Laggers
13:30 - 14:20KITTENS
14:30 - 15:20AC Slater
15:30 - 16:20Ekali
16:45 - 17:40Party Favor
18:05 - 19:05Snakehips
19:30 - 20:25Louis the Child
20:50 - 21:35blackbear
22:05 - 23:15Post Malone

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Sahar Z
15:00 - 16:00Jason Bentley
16:00 - 17:00Busy P
17:00 - 18:00Yaeji
18:00 - 19:10Jackmaster
19:10 - 20:20Bedouin
20:20 - 21:30Pachanga Boys
21:30 - 22:45The Black Madonna

DoLab

12:00 - 13:15Willaris. K
13:15 - 14:30Goldfish
14:30 - 16:00Oliver Koletzki
16:00 - 17:15FISHER
17:15 - 18:45Chris Lake
18:45 - 20:00Luttrell
20:00 - 21:25Surprise Guest
21:30 - 23:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Young Bombs
13:15 - 14:30Devault
14:30 - 15:45Brownies & Lemonade All Stars
15:45 - 17:00KRANE
17:00 - 18:15WUKI
18:15 - 19:30DJ QBERT
19:30 - 21:00Busta Rhymes
21:00 - 22:00DJ QBERT

Sun​day 15th April

1523750400

Main Stage

13:30 - 14:10Gabe Real
14:20 - 15:10LION BABE
15:35 - 16:25LANY
16:45 - 17:30Vance Joy
18:00 - 18:35Cardi B
19:00 - 19:55Portugal, the Man
20:40 - 21:40ODESZA
22:20 - 00:00Eminem

Outdoor Stage

13:10 - 14:00Juice won
14:15 - 15:00MAGIC GIANT
15:25 - 16:10Nothing But Thieves
16:30 - 17:15DeJ Loaf
17:40 - 18:30Jessie Ware
19:00 - 20:00Kamasi Washinton
20:30 - 21:20Miguel
21:50 - 23:00A Perfect Circle

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50Phantom Thrett
13:10 - 13:50Westside Gunn + Conway
14:15 - 15:00Noname
15:25 - 16:10Japanese Breakfast
16:35 - 17:20Hayley Kiyoko
17:45 - 18:30AURORA
18:55 - 19:40Jidenna
20:05 - 20:55Ibeyi
21:20 - 22:00Kamaiyah
22:25 - 23:20Barclay Crenshaw

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Mu$ty Boyz
13:00 - 13:40The Delirians
14:00 - 14:40B Boys
15:05 - 15:50Snail Mail
16:15 - 16:55Buscabulla
17:20 - 18:10Cuco
18:35 - 19:25John Maus
19:50 - 20:40Princess Nokia

Mojave

11:30 - 12:20Pax
12:30 - 13:20Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
13:35 - 14:20LP
14:40 - 15:25THEY
15:45 - 16:30Aminé
16:55 - 17:40FIDLAR
18:05 - 18:55Jacob Banks
19:20 - 20:056LACK
20:30 - 21:20King Krule
21:45 - 22:45The Drums

Sahara

11:40 - 12:40CVSS
12:50 - 13:40Hannah Wants
13:50 - 14:40Giraffage
14:50 - 15:40San Halo
16:00 - 16:45Russ
17:15 - 18:05Petit Biscuit
18:35 - 19:20French Montana
19:50 - 20:50Illenium
21:30 - 22:30Migos

Yuma

12:00 - 13:00Lee Wells
13:00 - 14:00Omar-S
14:00 - 15:10Kölsch
15:10 - 16:20Peggy Gou
16:20 - 17:30Talaboman
17:30 - 18:40Motor City Drum Ensemble
18:40 - 19:55Joseph Capriati
19:55 - 21:05Chris Liebing
21:05 - 22:35Jamie Jones
22:35 - 00:00Michael Mayer

DoLab

12:30 - 13:30Tor
13:30 - 14:45Xie
14:45 - 16:00Kasbo
16:00 - 17:30Britta Unders
17:30 - 19:30Ardalan B2B Sacha Robotti
19:30 - 21:00Lauren Lane
21:00 - 22:30Surprise Guest
22:30 - 00:00Surprise Guest

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Hekler
13:15 - 14:30Ducky
14:30 - 15:45AFK B2B SVDDEN DEATH
15:45 - 17:00Boogie T
17:00 - 18:15LAXX
18:15 - 19:30Riot Ten
19:30 - 21:00Funtcase B2B Cookie Monsta
21:00 - 22:00Delta Heavy B2B Dirtyphonics