Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 455 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Fri​day 15th April

1649980800

Coachella Stage

15:00 - 15:50Omar Apollo
16:20 - 17:10Natalia Lafourcade
17:40 - 18:30Rex Orange County
19:00 - 19:55Megan Thee Stallion
20:35 - 21:50Robyn
22:35 - 01:00Radiohead

Outdoor Theatre

14:30 - 15:20King
15:50 - 16:40Violent Femmes
17:10 - 18:00Angel Olsen
18:30 - 19:30The Dead Weather
20:00 - 21:00HAIM
21:45 - 23:00Jamie xx

Gobi

14:00 - 14:50Kindness
15:15 - 16:05Sudan Archives
16:30 - 17:20Tortoise
17:45 - 18:35Red Axes
19:00 - 19:50Mount Kimbie
20:15 - 21:05Andy Stott
21:30 - 22:30Explosions in the Sky
23:00 - 00:00Maribou State

Mojave

13:15 - 14:05Elephant Gym
14:30 - 15:20Buscabulla
15:45 - 16:35Totally Enormous Extinct Dinosaurs
17:00 - 17:50Tei Shi
18:15 - 19:05Moses Sumney
19:30 - 20:20Whitney
20:45 - 21:35Kevin Abstract
22:00 - 22:50Clairo
23:20 - 00:10Francis and the Lights

Sonora

13:45 - 14:35Yeek
15:00 - 15:50Bane's World
16:15 - 17:05Yellow Days
17:30 - 18:20SALES
18:45 - 19:35Andy Shauf
20:00 - 21:00Ty Segall & White Fence

Sahara

13:15 - 14:10Sango
14:20 - 15:15Les Sins
15:30 - 16:20Virgil Abloh
16:45 - 17:35SOB X RBE
18:00 - 18:55CloZee
19:15 - 20:10Two Fingers
20:35 - 21:35Malaa
22:05 - 23:00Stormzy
23:35 - 00:50Louis the Child

Yuma

12:30 - 14:30Cooper Saver
14:30 - 16:00Mor Elian
16:00 - 17:30Sama' Abdulhadi
17:30 - 19:15Erol Alkan
19:15 - 21:00Pachanga Boys
21:00 - 23:00Maceo Plex
23:00 - 01:00Amelie Lens

Do LaB

14:00 - 16:30Adam Port
16:45 - 18:15Jan Blomqvist
18:30 - 20:00Satori
20:15 - 21:30Emancipator
21:45 - 23:00G Jones

DESPACIO

12:30 - 23:00DESPACIO

Sat​urday 16th April

1650067200

Coachella Stage

15:45 - 16:35Lauren Daigle
17:00 - 17:50Marina
18:20 - 19:20Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
19:55 - 20:45Doja Cat
21:25 - 22:50Gorillaz
23:35 - 01:00Bad Bunny

Outdoor Theatre

15:00 - 15:50WizKid
16:20 - 17:10Method Man & Redman
17:40 - 18:30Khruangbin
19:00 - 20:00Jonsi
20:30 - 21:45Grace Jones
22:45 - 00:05LCD Soundsystem

Gobi

14:15 - 15:00GAIKA
15:25 - 16:15TEEBS
16:40 - 17:30Kota The Friend
17:55 - 18:45Julia Holter
19:10 - 20:00Goldfrapp
20:25 - 21:15DJ Shadow
21:45 - 22:45ANOHNI
23:15 - 00:15Squarepusher

Mojave

13:45 - 14:35Stavroz
15:00 - 15:50Juana Molina
16:15 - 17:05Kelsey Lu
17:30 - 18:20Fatoumata Diawara
18:45 - 19:35Metronomy
20:00 - 20:50Perfume Genius
21:15 - 22:05Majid Jordan
22:30 - 23:30Polo & Pan
00:00 - 01:00Stereolab

Sonora

13:15 - 14:05Preoccupations
14:30 - 15:20Anna Calvi
15:45 - 16:35Corbin
17:00 - 17:50Connan Mockasin
18:15 - 19:05Alex Cameron
19:30 - 20:30Kurt Vile & The Violators

Sahara

13:00 - 14:15Amtrac
14:30 - 15:20Nina Las Vegas
15:40 - 16:30TOKiMONSTA
16:50 - 17:40Epik High
18:05 - 19:00SOPHIE
19:25 - 20:15Denzel Curry
20:40 - 21:40Lane 8
22:05 - 22:55YG
23:25 - 00:30ZHU

Yuma

12:30 - 14:30Anthony Naples
14:30 - 16:00DJ Python
16:00 - 17:30TSHA
17:30 - 19:15Shanti Celeste
19:15 - 21:00Talaboman
21:00 - 23:00Peggy Gou
23:00 - 01:00Carl Cox

Do LaB

14:00 - 16:30Honey Soundsystem
16:30 - 19:00DJ Harvey
19:00 - 20:00Anabel Englund
20:00 - 21:30Lauren Lane
21:45 - 23:00Booka Shade

DESPACIO

12:30 - 22:00DESPACIO