You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 13th April

1523577600

Coachella Stage

2:30 - 3:10RecordSafari
3:30 - 4:25Los Ángeles Azules
5:00 - 5:50Bleachers
6:20 - 7:10The War on Drugs
7:45 - 8:45Jamiroquai
9:20 - 10:10SZA
11:10 - 1:00The Weeknd

Outdoor Theatre

3:20 - 4:10Skip Marley
4:35 - 5:20Greta Van Fleet
5:50 - 6:40The Neighbourhood
7:10 - 8:00St. Vincent
8:35 - 9:30Vince Staples
10:00 - 11:00Kygo

Mojave

2:45 - 3:40Fazerdaze
4:05 - 4:55The Blaze
5:15 - 6:05Dreams
6:35 - 7:25LÉON
7:55 - 8:45Kelela
9:20 - 10:10Kali Uchis
10:40 - 11:30Daniel Caesar
12:00 - 1:00Soulwax

Gobi

1:20 - 2:10Knox Fortune
2:40 - 3:30Belly
4:00 - 4:50Benjamin Clementine
5:20 - 6:10MHD
6:40 - 7:30Perfume Genius
8:00 - 8:50Elohim
9:15 - 10:05Moses Sumney
10:45 - 11:35Carpenter Brut
11:55 - 12:45Slow Magic

Sahara

12:35 - 1:30Whethan
1:50 - 2:45Cash Cash
3:05 - 4:00Troyboi
4:25 - 5:20Rezz
5:50 - 6:40SuperDuperKyle
7:10 - 8:05Alison Wonderland
8:35 - 9:30Alan Walker
10:00 - 11:00Jean-Michel Jarre
11:35 - 12:30Deorro

Sonora

12:00 - 12:45Señor Kino
1:05 - 1:50The Marías
2:15 - 3:00Boogarins
3:20 - 4:05The Regrettes
4:35 - 5:20The Buttertones
5:50 - 6:35Helado Negro
7:00 - 7:50Tank and the Bangas
8:20 - 9:10PVRIS

Yuma

12:00 - 1:30HITO
1:30 - 3:00Moon Boots
3:00 - 4:30Avalon Emerson
4:30 - 8:00Detroit Love
8:00 - 9:30Justin Martin
9:30 - 11:00Black Coffee
11:00 - 1:00Maceo Plex

Sat​urday 14th April

1523664000

Coachella Stage

1:00 - 1:45Cherry Glazerr
2:10 - 2:55Sudan Archives
3:25 - 4:15Angel Olsen
4:40 - 5:30BØRNS
6:00 - 6:50Fleet Foxes
7:25 - 8:15Tyler, the Creator
8:45 - 9:45HAIM
10:35 - 1:00Beyoncé

Outdoor Theatre

1:30 - 2:20Sir Sly
2:50 - 3:40First Aid Kit
4:10 - 5:00X Japan
5:30 - 6:20
6:55 - 7:45Chromeo
8:20 - 9:15Nile Rodgers & Chic
9:40 - 10:40Alt-J

Mojave

12:00 - 12:55Bane's World
1:20 - 2:15Mild High Club
2:40 - 3:30Sigrid
3:55 - 4:45Big Thief
5:15 - 6:05Alvvays
6:35 - 7:25Django Django
7:55 - 8:45Jorja Smith
9:15 - 10:10Jungle
10:40 - 12:00David Byrne

Gobi

1:20 - 2:10Chloe X Halle
2:45 - 3:35Tom Misch
4:05 - 4:55Alina Baraz
5:30 - 6:20Tash Sultana
6:55 - 7:45Wizkid
8:20 - 9:10blackbear
9:45 - 10:35Oh Sees
10:55 - 11:45Marian Hill
12:05 - 12:55Hundred Waters

Sahara

12:35 - 1:25KITTENS
1:50 - 2:40Party Favor
3:10 - 4:00Ekali
4:30 - 5:20Flatbush Zombies
5:50 - 6:40Snakehips
7:10 - 8:00BROCKHAMPTON
8:30 - 9:20Post Malone
9:45 - 10:35Louis the Child

Sonora

12:35 - 1:15Declan McKenna
1:40 - 2:20Ron Gallo
2:50 - 3:35Priests
4:05 - 4:50Otoboke Beaver
5:20 - 6:05The Bronx
6:35 - 7:25Benjamin Booker
7:50 - 8:40Highly Suspect

Yuma

12:00 - 1:30Bedouin
1:30 - 3:00Pachanga Boys
3:00 - 4:30AC Slater
4:30 - 6:00Busy P
6:00 - 7:30Jason Bentley
7:30 - 9:00Yaeji
9:00 - 11:00Black Madonna
11:00 - 1:00Jackmaster

Sun​day 15th April

1523750400

Coachella Stage

12:35 - 1:20MAGIC GIANT
1:45 - 2:35Nothing But Thieves
3:05 - 3:55Princess Nokia
4:25 - 5:15Russ
5:55 - 6:456lack
7:15 - 8:05Miguel
8:45 - 9:45Odesza
10:20 - 12:00Eminem

Outdoor Theatre

1:40 - 2:30Snail Mail
3:00 - 3:50Jacob Banks
4:15 - 5:05Noname
5:40 - 6:30Aminé
7:00 - 7:50Vance Joy
8:30 - 9:20Migos
9:55 - 10:45Portugal. the Man

Mojave

12:00 - 12:45Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
1:10 - 2:00the Drums
2:25 - 3:20Giraffage
3:45 - 4:35Hayley Kiyoko
5:00 - 5:50Petit Biscuit
6:20 - 7:10Japans Breakfast
7:40 - 8:30King Krule
9:00 - 9:50Kamasi Washington
10:25 - 11:30A Perfect Circle

Gobi

12:55 - 1:45Westside Gunn + Conway
2:10 - 3:00LION BABE
3:25 - 4:15AURORA
4:50 - 5:40Ibeyi
6:00 - 6:50Jessie Ware
7:10 - 8:00DeJ Loaf
8:30 - 9:20Kamaiyah
9:45 - 10:35LANY
11:00 - 11:50John Maus

Sahara

1:20 - 2:15Kölsch
2:45 - 3:35Hannah Wants
4:05 - 4:55THEY.
5:25 - 6:15Barclay Crenshaw
6:45 - 7:35San Holo
8:05 - 8:55French Montana
9:25 - 10:15Cardi B
10:45 - 11:35Illenium

Sonora

12:35 - 1:20The Delirians
1:45 - 2:30B Boys
2:55 - 3:40Buscabulla
4:05 - 4:50Cuco
5:15 - 6:00Jidenna
6:30 - 7:20LP
7:50 - 8:45FIDLAR

Yuma

11:30 - 1:00Peggy Gou
1:00 - 2:30Michael Mayer
2:30 - 4:00Omar-S
4:00 - 5:30Joseph Capriati
5:30 - 7:00Chris Liebing
7:00 - 8:30Motor City Drum Ensemble
8:30 - 10:30Jamie Jones
10:30 - 12:00Talaboman