Warning: this clashfinder wasn't updated for 444 days before the festival. Search for similar clashfinders.

Thurs​day 31st March

1648684800

Main

15:10 - 16:00Public Enemy
16:30 - 17:30Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
18:00 - 19:00Blondie
19:30 - 20:30Lizzo
21:00 - 22:30Jay-Z
23:30 - 01:00Rage Against the Machine

Outdoor

12:50 - 13:40Sampa the Great
14:10 - 15:00Blonde Redhead
15:30 - 16:20José González
16:50 - 17:40Bombay Bicycle Club
18:10 - 19:10Conor Oberst and the Mystic Valley Band
19:40 - 20:40Iggy Pop
21:10 - 22:00Warpaint
22:30 - 23:30Wu-Tang Clan

Gobi

12:30 - 13:20Gengahr
13:50 - 14:40Sevdaliza
15:10 - 16:00Låpsley
16:30 - 17:20Tourist
17:50 - 18:40Sam Gellaitry
19:10 - 20:00Plaid
20:30 - 21:20Dave
21:50 - 22:40Baroness
23:10 - 00:00Princess Nokia

Mojave

12:00 - 12:50NAO
13:20 - 14:10Klaxons
14:40 - 15:30Young Fathers
16:00 - 16:50EARTHGANG
17:20 - 18:10 L'Impératrice
18:40 - 19:30slowthai
20:00 - 20:50Modeselektor
21:20 - 22:10AlunaGeorge
22:40 - 23:30Simian Mobile Disco
00:00 - 01:00Stromae

Sonora

12:50 - 13:30Midnight Juggernauts
14:00 - 14:35Death
15:00 - 15:35Mannequin Pussy
16:00 - 17:00Bob Mould Band
17:25 - 18:00Turnstile
18:30 - 19:20As Tall As Lions
19:50 - 20:40PUP

Sahara

13:10 - 14:00Busy P
14:25 - 15:15Proxy
15:40 - 16:30Andy C & GQ
16:55 - 17:45Skepta
18:10 - 19:10Noisia
19:35 - 20:35Knife Party
21:00 - 22:00Golden Features
22:25 - 23:25Alison Wonderland
23:50 - 01:00Rüfüs Du Sol

Yuma

12:00 - 14:00Ross from Friends
14:00 - 16:00Mall Grab
16:00 - 18:00Miss Kitten
18:00 - 20:00Dubfire
20:00 - 23:00Richie Hawtin
23:00 - 01:00Anna

Fri​day 1st April

1648771200

Main

13:50 - 14:50Michael Kiwanuka
15:20 - 16:10Jorja Smith
16:40 - 17:40Wilco
18:10 - 19:00Them Crooked Vultures
19:30 - 21:00J Balvin
22:00 - 00:00Roger Waters

Outdoor

12:50 - 13:40Amber Mark
14:10 - 15:00Cuco
15:30 - 16:20Bonobo
16:50 - 17:40Q-Tip
18:10 - 19:00Rhye
19:30 - 20:30Beach House
21:00 - 22:00Charli XCX
23:50 - 01:00The Strokes

Gobi

12:55 - 13:45Loyle Carner
14:10 - 15:00St Germain
15:25 - 16:15Tobias Jesso Jr.
16:40 - 17:30Yeasayer
17:55 - 18:45Bomba Estéreo
19:10 - 20:00Suede
20:25 - 21:15Cat Power
21:40 - 22:30Youth Lagoon
22:55 - 23:45Rone
00:10 - 01:00Kota the Friend

Mojave

12:00 - 12:50Kevin Morby
13:20 - 14:10Austra
14:40 - 15:30SiR
16:00 - 16:50Doves
17:30 - 18:20GusGus
18:45 - 19:35Faithless
20:00 - 20:50Groove Armada
21:20 - 22:10The Dillinger Escape Plan
22:40 - 23:30Popcaan
00:00 - 01:00Hot Chip

Sonora

12:50 - 13:45Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
14:10 - 14:45The Wytches
15:10 - 16:00The Cribs
16:30 - 17:20Hot Hot Heat
17:50 - 18:25Skeggs
18:50 - 19:25Amyl and The Sniffers
19:50 - 20:50Rancid

Sahara

13:00 - 14:00Kenny Dope
14:30 - 15:30Channel Tres
16:00 - 17:002 Chainz
17:30 - 18:30Gorgon City
19:00 - 20:00Paul Kalkbrenner
20:30 - 21:30Bakermat
22:00 - 23:00Galantis
23:30 - 01:00Above & Beyond

Yuma

12:00 - 14:00Kruder & Dorfmeister
14:00 - 16:00Digitalism
16:00 - 18:00Gui Boratto
18:00 - 20:00Roman Flügel
20:00 - 23:00Four Tet/Floating Points/Daphni
23:00 - 01:00Cassy