Working...

Thurs​day 31st March

Main

12:00 - 13:00Devo
14:00 - 15:00Blonde Redhead
16:00 - 17:002 Chainz
18:00 - 19:00Iggy Pop
20:00 - 21:00Lizzo
22:00 - 00:00Rage Against the Machine
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:30 - 04:35~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00Yellow Days
15:00 - 16:00Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
17:00 - 18:00Warpaint
19:00 - 20:00Them Crooked Vultures
21:00 - 22:00Wu-Tang Clan
23:30 - 01:00The Strokes
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:10 - 04:15~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00Psychedelic Porn Crumpets
14:00 - 15:00Flatbush Zombies
16:00 - 17:00Baroness
18:00 - 19:00Sampa the Great
20:00 - 21:00Wallows
22:00 - 23:00AlunaGeorge
00:00 - 01:00Princess Nokia

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00Jenny Beth
13:30 - 14:30KOKOKO!
15:00 - 16:00Hudson Mohawke
16:30 - 17:30The Whitest Boy Alive
18:00 - 19:00Digitalism
19:30 - 20:30L’imperatrice
21:00 - 22:00Sevdaliza
23:30 - 01:00Modeselektor
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Sonora

12:50 - 13:25Speedy Ortiz
13:55 - 14:30PUP
15:00 - 15:35The Cribs
16:05 - 16:40The Dead Milkmen
17:10 - 18:00Death
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
02:40 - 03:15~~~~
03:20 - 03:55~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Hannah Wants
14:00 - 15:00Green Velvet
15:30 - 16:30Proxy
17:00 - 18:00Skepta
18:30 - 19:30Golden Features
20:00 - 21:00Knife Party
21:30 - 22:30Alison Wonderland
23:30 - 01:00Galantis
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00The 2 Bears
15:00 - 17:00Mall Grab
17:00 - 19:00Simian Mobile Disco
19:00 - 21:00Roman Flugel
21:00 - 23:00Machinedrum
23:00 - 01:00Miss Kittin
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Fri​day 1st April

Main

12:00 - 13:00Rancid
14:00 - 15:00Jorja Smith
16:00 - 17:00Blondie
18:00 - 19:00Hot Chip
20:00 - 21:00J Balvin
22:00 - 00:00Roger Waters
02:00 - 03:00~~~~
03:20 - 04:20~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00The Wytches
15:00 - 16:00Bonobo
17:00 - 18:00Q-Tip
19:00 - 20:00Rhye
21:00 - 22:008
23:30 - 01:00Charli XCX
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:20 - 04:25~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00Lapsley
14:00 - 15:00Shlomo
16:00 - 17:00slowthai
18:00 - 19:00Doves
20:00 - 21:00Empress Of
22:00 - 23:00Popcaan
00:00 - 01:00The Dillinger Escape Plan
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00Loyle Carner
13:30 - 14:30Haelos
15:00 - 16:00Kevin Morby
16:30 - 17:30SiR
18:00 - 19:00Cuco
19:30 - 20:30GusGus
21:00 - 22:00Faithless
23:30 - 01:00Groove Armada

Sonora

12:50 - 13:25Skeggs
13:55 - 14:30Bob Mould
15:00 - 15:35Hot Snakes
16:05 - 16:40Glassjaw
17:10 - 18:00Turnstile
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
03:00 - 03:35~~~~
03:55 - 04:30~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Kenny Dope
14:00 - 15:00Erol Alkan
15:30 - 16:30Busy P
17:00 - 18:00Paul Kalkbrenner
18:30 - 19:30Bakermat
20:00 - 21:00Flight Facilities
21:30 - 22:30Nora En Pure
23:30 - 01:00Above & Beyond
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Kruder & Dorfmeister
15:00 - 17:00St Germain
17:00 - 19:00BLOND:ISH
19:00 - 21:00Gui Boratto
21:00 - 23:00DJ Python
23:00 - 01:00Romare
02:00 - 03:00~~~~