Working...

Thurs​day 31st March

Main

12:00 - 13:00Sampa the Great
14:00 - 15:00Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
16:00 - 17:00Public Enemy
18:00 - 19:00Them Crooked Vultures
20:00 - 21:30Jay-Z
22:30 - 00:00Rage Against the Machine
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:30 - 04:35~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00Jose Gonzalez
15:00 - 16:00Blonde Redhead
17:00 - 18:00Warpaint
19:00 - 20:00Iggy Pop
21:30 - 22:30Wu-Tang Clan
23:45 - 01:00The Strokes
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:10 - 04:15~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00Baroness
14:00 - 15:00AlunaGeorge
16:00 - 17:00Tourist
18:00 - 19:00Digitalism
20:00 - 21:00The Dillinger Escape Plan
22:00 - 23:00Nao
00:00 - 01:00EARTHGANG

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00Låpsley
13:30 - 14:30Young Fathers
15:00 - 16:00slowthai
17:00 - 18:00 L'Impératrice
18:30 - 19:30Princess Nokia
20:00 - 21:00Modeselektor
21:30 - 22:30Sevdaliza
23:30 - 01:00Simian Mobile Disco
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Sonora

12:50 - 13:255***
13:55 - 14:30PUP***
15:00 - 15:35Death
16:05 - 16:40The Dead Milkmen***
17:10 - 18:00Turnstile
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
02:40 - 03:15~~~~
03:20 - 03:55~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Busy P***
14:00 - 15:00Richie Hawtin***
15:30 - 16:30Proxy
17:00 - 18:00Skepta
18:30 - 19:30Noisia
20:00 - 21:00Knife Party
21:30 - 22:30Alison Wonderland
23:30 - 01:00Rufus du Sol
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Ross From Friends***
15:00 - 17:00Mall Grab
17:00 - 19:00Miss Kitten
19:00 - 21:00Dubfire
21:00 - 23:00Andy C & GQ
23:00 - 01:00ANNA
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Fri​day 1st April

Main

12:00 - 13:00Jorja Smith
14:00 - 15:00Blondie
16:00 - 17:002 Chainz
18:00 - 19:00Beach House
20:00 - 21:00J Balvin
22:00 - 00:00Roger Waters
02:00 - 03:00~~~~
03:20 - 04:20~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00Suede
15:00 - 16:00Bonobo
17:00 - 18:00Q-Tip
19:00 - 20:00Rhye
21:00 - 22:00Charli XCX
23:30 - 01:00Lizzo
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:20 - 04:25~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00Bomba Estereo
14:00 - 15:00Loyle Carner
16:00 - 17:00St Germain
18:00 - 19:00SiR
20:00 - 21:00Doves
22:00 - 23:00Popcaan
00:00 - 01:00Fever Ray***
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00PPC
13:30 - 14:30Kevin Morby
15:00 - 16:00Cuco
16:30 - 17:30Cat Power
18:00 - 19:00Hot Chip
19:30 - 20:30GusGus
21:00 - 22:00Faithless
23:30 - 01:00Groove Armada

Sonora

12:50 - 13:25Skeggs***
13:55 - 14:30Bob Mould***
15:00 - 15:35Hot Snakes***
16:05 - 16:405***
17:10 - 18:00Rancid
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
03:00 - 03:35~~~~
03:55 - 04:30~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Kenny Dope***
14:00 - 15:00Ducksauce***
15:30 - 16:30Golden Features***
17:00 - 18:00The Blaze***
18:30 - 19:30Paul Kalkbrenner***
20:00 - 21:00Bakermat
21:30 - 22:30Galantis
23:30 - 01:00Above & Beyond
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Kruder & Dorfmeister
15:00 - 17:00Cassy
17:00 - 19:00Gui Boratto
19:00 - 21:00Kelly Lee Owens***
21:00 - 23:00Roman Flugel
23:00 - 01:00Four Tet/Floating Points/Daphni
02:00 - 03:00~~~~