Working...

Thurs​day 31st March

Main

12:00 - 13:00Devo***
14:00 - 15:00Blonde Redhead
16:00 - 17:002 Chainz
18:00 - 19:00Iggy Pop
20:00 - 21:00Lizzo
22:00 - 00:00Rage Against the Machine
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:30 - 04:35~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00Baroness***
15:00 - 16:00Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
17:00 - 18:00Warpaint
19:00 - 20:00Them Crooked Vultures
21:00 - 22:00Wu-Tang Clan
23:30 - 01:00The Strokes
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:10 - 04:15~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00The Wytches***
14:00 - 15:00Flatbush Zombies***
16:00 - 17:00Yellow Days***
18:00 - 19:00Sampa the Great***
20:00 - 21:00Modeselektor
22:00 - 23:00AlunaGeorge
00:00 - 01:00Princess Nokia

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00Jenny Beth***
13:30 - 14:30KOKOKO!***
15:00 - 16:00Hudson Mohawke***
16:30 - 17:30The Whitest Boy Alive***
18:00 - 19:00L’imperatrice
19:30 - 20:30Wallows***
21:00 - 22:00Sevdaliza
23:30 - 01:00Simian Mobile Disco
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Sonora

12:50 - 13:25Speedy Ortiz***
13:55 - 14:30PUP***
15:00 - 15:35The Cribs***
16:05 - 16:40The Dead Milkmen***
17:10 - 18:00Death***
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
02:40 - 03:15~~~~
03:20 - 03:55~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Hannah Wants***
14:00 - 15:0011
15:30 - 16:30Proxy***
17:00 - 18:00Skepta
18:30 - 19:30Golden Features***
20:00 - 21:00Knife Party
21:30 - 22:30Alison Wonderland
23:30 - 01:00Galantis
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Gerd Janson***
15:00 - 17:00Mall Grab
17:00 - 19:0012
19:00 - 21:00Roman Flugel***
21:00 - 23:00Machinedrum***
23:00 - 01:00ANNA***
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Fri​day 1st April

Main

12:00 - 13:00Rancid***
14:00 - 15:00Jorja Smith
16:00 - 17:00Blondie
18:00 - 19:00Hot Chip
20:00 - 21:00J Balvin
22:00 - 00:00Roger Waters
02:00 - 03:00~~~~
03:20 - 04:20~~~~

Outdoor

13:00 - 14:00Låpsley
15:00 - 16:00Bonobo
17:00 - 18:00Q-Tip
19:00 - 20:00Rhye
21:00 - 22:008
23:30 - 01:00Charli XCX
02:00 - 03:05~~~~
03:20 - 04:25~~~~

Gobi

12:00 - 13:00Haelos***
14:00 - 15:00St Germain
16:00 - 17:00slowthai
18:00 - 19:00Doves***
20:00 - 21:00Amber Mark***
22:00 - 23:00Popcaan
00:00 - 01:00The Dillinger Escape Plan
02:00 - 03:05~~~~

Mojave

12:00 - 13:00Loyle Carner***
13:30 - 14:30Psychedelic Porn Crumpets***
15:00 - 16:00Kevin Morby***
16:30 - 17:30SiR
18:00 - 19:00Cuco***
19:30 - 20:30GusGus
21:00 - 22:00Faithless
23:30 - 01:00Groove Armada

Sonora

12:50 - 13:25Skeggs***
13:55 - 14:30Bob Mould***
15:00 - 15:35Hot Snakes***
16:05 - 16:40Glassjaw***
17:10 - 18:00Turnstile***
02:00 - 02:35~~~~
03:00 - 03:35~~~~
03:55 - 04:30~~~~

Sahara

12:30 - 13:30Kenny Dope***
14:00 - 15:00Erol Alkan***
15:30 - 16:30Busy P***
17:00 - 18:00Paul Kalkbrenner***
18:30 - 19:30Bakermat***
20:00 - 21:00Flight Facilities***
21:30 - 22:30Nora En Pure***
23:30 - 01:00Above & Beyond
02:00 - 03:00~~~~

Yuma

13:00 - 15:00Kruder & Dorfmeister
15:00 - 17:00Romare***
17:00 - 19:00BLOND:ISH***
19:00 - 21:00Gui Boratto***
21:00 - 23:00DJ Python***
23:00 - 01:00Breakbot***
02:00 - 03:00~~~~