Working...

Fri​day 21st April

Coachella

16:05 - 16:20Doechii
16:20 - 17:05Pusha T
17:35 - 18:20Becky G
19:00 - 19:50Burna Boy
20:30 - 21:45Gorillaz
23:00 - 00:55Bad Bunny

Outdoor

16:00 - 16:45Saba
16:45 - 17:30YUNGBLUD
17:30 - 18:00The Comet is Coming (Replay)
18:00 - 18:50SG LEWIS
19:25 - 20:25Kaytranada
21:45 - 23:15The Chemical Brothers

Sahara

16:00 - 17:00Malaa
17:00 - 17:55Vintage Culture
18:05 - 19:00MK
19:15 - 20:05Jamie Jones
20:05 - 20:35Dombresky (Replay)
20:35 - 21:20Two Friends
21:50 - 22:50Metro Boomin & Friends

Mojave

16:00 - 16:45BENEE
16:50 - 17:35Muna
17:35 - 18:00Lewis OfMan (Replay)
18:00 - 18:45Wet Leg
18:45 - 19:20Domi & JD Beck (Replay)
19:20 - 20:20Blondie
20:50 - 21:40Angele
22:15 - 23:05FKJ

Gobi

16:05 - 16:20Gabriels (Replay)
16:20 - 17:10Overmono
17:10 - 17:30Jupiter & Okwess (Replay)
17:30 - 18:20Tobe Nwigwe
18:20 - 18:45Teo (Replay)
18:45 - 19:30Yves Tumor
19:55 - 20:40The Garden
21:05 - 21:55Whyte Fang
22:20 - 23:10Ashnikko

Yuma

16:05 - 16:15Oliver Koletzki
16:15 - 17:30Dennis Cruz + PAWSA
17:30 - 18:45Nora En Pure
18:45 - 20:15Idris Elba
20:15 - 21:45Mochakk
21:45 - 23:15TESTPILOT
23:15 - 01:00Maceo Plex

Sat​urday 22nd April

Coachella

16:00 - 16:55070 Shake
16:55 - 17:25Marc Rebellit
17:25 - 18:15Charli XCX
18:55 - 20:05ROSALIA
21:20 - 22:40BLACKPINK
23:40 - 01:00Calvin Harris

Outdoor

16:05 - 16:50Earthgang
16:50 - 17:15Rebulation (Replay)
17:15 - 18:05Hiatus Kaiyote
18:35 - 19:30SOFI TUKKER
20:10 - 21:00boygenius
22:20 - 23:35Eric Prydz presents HOLO

Sahara

16:20 - 17:15Kenny Beats
17:30 - 18:25Elderbrook
18:25 - 18:50Flo Milli (Replay)
18:50 - 19:30Diljit Dosanjh
20:05 - 21:00Tale Of Us
21:30 - 22:25$uicideboy$
22:45 - 23:35The Kid LAROI

Mojave

16:15 - 16:55Yung Lean
16:55 - 17:20AG Club (Replay)
17:20 - 18:00Mura Masa
18:00 - 18:25Snail Mail (Replay)
18:25 - 19:10Remi Wolf
19:40 - 20:30Jai Paul
21:05 - 22:00Underworld
22:40 - 23:35Labrinth

Gobi

16:00 - 16:25UMI
16:30 - 17:20Dinner Party
17:20 - 17:45Desert Cahulia Bird Singers
17:45 - 18:25Shenseea
18:25 - 18:50Elyanna (Replay)
18:50 - 19:40Yaeji
20:10 - 21:00Eladio Carrion
21:25 - 22:10Monolink
22:40 - 23:30Chromeo
23:45 - 00:40Donavan's Yard

Yuma

16:05 - 16:15Colyn
16:15 - 17:30Mathame
17:30 - 18:45DJ Tennis + Carlita
18:45 - 20:00Jan Blomvqist
20:00 - 21:30WhoMadeWho
21:30 - 23:00Hot Since 82
23:00 - 01:00Keinemusik

Sun​day 23rd April

Coachella

16:00 - 16:40GloRIlla
16:45 - 17:35Porter Robinson
18:00 - 18:50Kali Uchis
19:45 - 21:00Gorillaz (Replay)
21:20 - 22:20Blink 182
22:25 - 00:00Skrillex x Fred Again x Four Tet

Outdoor

16:00 - 16:15Stick Figure
16:30 - 17:30Big Wild
17:30 - 17:55Los Fabulosos Cadillacs
17:55 - 18:40Rae Sremmurd
19:05 - 19:55Dominic Fike
20:35 - 22:05Fisher + Chris Lake

Sahara

16:00 - 16:50Gordo
17:05 - 17:45Latto
18:10 - 19:00Jackson Wang
19:20 - 20:15Jai Wolf
20:40 - 21:30A Boogie wit da Hoodie
21:35 - 22:25Marc Rebillet (Replay)

Mojave

16:10 - 16:50Noname
16:50 - 17:15Paris Texas (Replay)
17:15 - 18:00Weyes Blood
18:00 - 18:25IDK (Replay)
18:25 - 19:15Christine & The Queens
19:45 - 20:30WILLOW
20:55 - 21:55The Blaze

Gobi

16:00 - 16:40Foushee
16:45 - 17:30Romy
17:30 - 17:55Ali Sethi (Replay)
17:55 - 18:452manydjs
18:45 - 19:10Joy Crookes (Replay)
19:10 - 19:50Cannons
20:15 - 20:55DRAMA
21:20 - 22:05DPR LIVE + DPR IAN

Yuma

16:00 - 16:30TSHA
16:30 - 18:00Cassian
18:00 - 19:30Sasha & John Digweed
19:30 - 21:00Camelphat
21:00 - 00:00Adam Beyer