Working...

You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 21st April

Coachella

16:05 - 16:20Doechii
16:20 - 17:05Pusha T
17:35 - 18:20Becky G
19:00 - 19:50Burna Boy
20:30 - 21:45Gorillaz
23:00 - 00:30Bad Bunny

Outdoor

16:05 - 16:45Saba
16:45 - 17:30YUNGBLUD
17:30 - 18:00The Comet is Coming (Replay)
18:00 - 18:50SG LEWIS
19:25 - 20:25Kaytranada
21:45 - 23:15The Chemical Brothers

Sahara

16:05 - 17:00Malaa
17:00 - 17:55Vintage Culture
18:05 - 19:15MK
19:15 - 20:05Jamie Jones
20:05 - 20:35Dombresky (Replay)
20:35 - 21:20Two Friends
21:50 - 22:50Metro Boomin & Friends

Mojave

16:05 - 16:45BENEE
16:50 - 17:35Muna
18:00 - 18:45Wet Leg
18:45 - 19:30Domi & JD Beck (Replay)
19:35 - 20:35Blondie
21:10 - 21:55Angele
22:35 - 23:25FKJ

Gobi

16:05 - 16:30Gabriels (Replay)
16:30 - 17:20Overmono
17:45 - 18:35Tobe Nwigwe
18:35 - 19:05Teo (Replay)
19:05 - 19:50Yves Tumor
20:15 - 21:00The Garden
21:25 - 22:15Whyte Fang
22:35 - 23:30Ashnikko

Sat​urday 22nd April

Coachella

16:05 - 16:30Marc Rebellit
16:30 - 17:15070 Shake
17:25 - 18:15Charli XCX
18:55 - 20:05ROSALIA
21:20 - 22:40BLACKPINK
23:40 - 01:00Calvin Harris

Outdoor

16:05 - 16:50Earthgang
16:50 - 17:15Rebulation (Replay)
17:15 - 18:05Hiatus Kaiyote
18:35 - 19:30SOFI TUKKER
20:10 - 21:00boygenius
22:20 - 23:35Eric Prydz presents HOLO

Sahara

16:20 - 17:15Kenny Beats
17:30 - 18:25Elderbrook
18:25 - 18:50Flo Milli (Replay)
18:50 - 19:30Diljit Dosanjh
20:05 - 21:00Tale Of Us
21:30 - 22:25$uicideboy$
22:45 - 23:35The Kid LAROI

Mojave

16:15 - 16:55Yung Lean
16:55 - 17:20AG Club (Replay)
17:20 - 18:00Mura Masa
18:25 - 19:10Remi Wolf
19:40 - 20:20Snail Mail (Replay)
21:05 - 22:00Underworld
22:35 - 23:30Labrinth
23:45 - 00:35Jai Paul

Gobi

16:05 - 16:30UMI
16:40 - 17:30Dinner Party
17:30 - 17:55Elyanna (Replay)
17:55 - 18:35Shenseea
19:00 - 19:50Yaeji
20:20 - 21:05Eladio Carrion
21:30 - 22:15Monolink
22:40 - 23:30Chromeo
23:55 - 00:55Donavan's Yard

Sun​day 23rd April

Coachella

16:05 - 16:45GloRIlla
16:45 - 17:35Porter Robinson
18:00 - 18:50Kali Uchis
21:20 - 22:20Blink 182
22:25 - 23:55tba

Outdoor

16:05 - 16:30Los Fabulosos Cadillacs
16:30 - 17:30Big Wild
17:55 - 18:40Rae Sremmurd
19:05 - 19:55Dominic Fike
20:35 - 22:00Fisher + Chris Lake

Sahara

16:05 - 16:55Gordo
17:05 - 17:45Latto
18:10 - 18:55Jackson Wang
19:20 - 20:05Jai Wolf
20:40 - 21:30A Boogie wit da Hoodie
21:45 - 22:25Boris Brejcha

Mojave

16:10 - 16:50Noname
16:50 - 17:15Paris Texas (Replay)
17:15 - 18:00Weyes Blood
18:00 - 18:25IDK (Replay)
18:25 - 19:15Christine & The Queens
19:45 - 20:30WILLOW
20:55 - 21:55The Blaze

Gobi

16:00 - 16:40Foushee
16:45 - 17:30Romy
17:30 - 17:55Ali Sethi (Replay)
17:55 - 18:452manydjs
18:45 - 19:10Joy Crookes (Replay)
19:10 - 19:50Cannons
20:15 - 20:55DRAMA
21:20 - 22:05DPR LIVE + DPR IAN