Thurs​day 18th April

1555545600

The Dome

17:00 - 18:00Jaden Smith
20:00 - 21:00CVSS
21:00 - 22:00Disco Sam
22:00 - 23:00Jimbo Jenkins
23:00 - 00:00Alf Alpha
00:00 - 01:00Subsuelo
01:00 - 02:00Cre-8
02:00 - 03:00Justin Cornwall

The Turn Down

21:00 - 22:15Fortune
22:15 - 23:30Lealani
23:30 - 00:45Craneuhm.
00:45 - 02:00Yourself In Peace
02:00 - 03:15bu.re_

Fri​day 19th April

1555632000

Coachella Stage

15:20 - 16:05Los Tucanes de Tijuana
16:35 - 17:20Mon Laferte
17:50 - 18:40Kacey Musgraves
19:05 - 19:55Anderson .Paak & The Free Nationals
20:25 - 21:20The 1975
21:50 - 22:40Janelle Monáe
23:25 - 01:00Childish Gambino

Outdoor Theatre

15:00 - 15:40Big Game
16:00 - 16:4088Glam
17:00 - 17:40JPEGMAFIA
18:10 - 19:10Gorgon City
19:45 - 20:20Ella Mai
20:50 - 21:55RÜFÜS DU SOL
22:35 - 23:40DJ Snake

Sonora

12:00 - 14:05COOL ERA
14:05 - 14:35Tomasa del Real
14:55 - 15:25Las Robertas
15:45 - 16:15Turnstile
16:35 - 17:10RAT BOY
17:35 - 18:10Kero Kero Bonito
18:30 - 19:10Still Woozy
19:30 - 20:10The Frights
20:35 - 21:10U.S. Girls

Gobi

14:00 - 14:40Let's Eat Grandma
15:05 - 15:45Hurray for the Riff Raff
16:10 - 16:55Beach Fossils
17:25 - 18:15Calypso Rose
18:40 - 19:25dvsn
20:00 - 20:50Polo & Pan
21:20 - 22:10Khruangbin
22:45 - 23:30Charlotte Gainsbourg
00:00 - 01:00Yves Tumor

Mojave

14:00 - 14:40Vickki Acuna
15:00 - 15:45Yellow Days
16:10 - 16:55King Princess
17:20 - 18:05SG Lewis
18:30 - 19:15Tierra Whack
19:45 - 20:35Rosalía
21:00 - 21:50SOPHIE
22:15 - 23:15Nina Kraviz

Sahara

13:05 - 14:15Murda Child
14:40 - 15:30Anna Lunoe
15:50 - 16:45Jauz
17:00 - 18:00FISHER
18:25 - 19:15Jaden Smith
20:00 - 21:00BLACKPINK
21:30 - 22:30Diplo
22:55 - 23:45Nora En Pure
00:05 - 01:00Kayzo

Yuma

12:00 - 12:45Dave P
12:45 - 13:45Blond:ish
13:45 - 15:00Ross From Friends
15:00 - 16:15Walker & Royce
16:15 - 17:30CamelPhat
17:30 - 18:45Amelie Lens
18:45 - 20:15Kolsch
20:15 - 21:30Chris Lake
21:30 - 23:00Nicole Moubader
23:00 - 01:00Hot Since 82/Lauren Lane/Nic Fanciulli

Do LaB

12:15 - 13:15Mersiv
13:15 - 14:15BAYNK
14:15 - 15:15Lou Phelps
15:15 - 16:30Madam X
16:30 - 17:30LSDREAM
17:30 - 18:30Holly
18:30 - 19:45Shlump
19:45 - 21:00The Floozies
21:00 - 22:15SOFI TUKKER
22:15 - 23:30Yotto
23:30 - 01:00Nina Kraviz

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Ryan Collins
13:15 - 14:30Dillon Nathaniel
14:30 - 15:45Tisoki
15:45 - 17:00Skepsis
17:00 - 18:15Ookay
18:15 - 19:30Sikdope
19:30 - 20:45Jauz
20:45 - 22:00Tynan

The Dome

00:00 - 01:00Francesca Harding
01:00 - 02:00Subsuelo
02:00 - 03:00DJ Susan
03:00 - 04:00Cre-8

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:30Rick G
00:30 - 02:00Lobo Incognito
02:00 - 03:15Fortune

Art Studios

10:00 - 14:00Francesca Harding

Sat​urday 20th April

1555718400

Coachella Stage

13:50 - 14:30More Fire Mondays
14:45 - 15:25A R I Z O N A
15:50 - 16:30Mr Eazi
16:55 - 17:40Sabrina Claudio
18:05 - 18:45Bazzi
19:15 - 20:05J Balvin
20:35 - 21:35Weezer
22:35 - 00:00Tame Impala

Outdoor Theatre

14:05 - 14:35Nostradahm
14:45 - 15:35Ty Segall & White Fence
16:00 - 16:45The Interrupters
17:10 - 18:00Mac DeMarco
18:25 - 19:15Bob Moses
21:35 - 22:40Billie Eilish
00:05 - 01:00BASSNECTAR

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Jim Smith
13:00 - 13:30The Red Pears
13:50 - 14:25The Messthetics
14:45 - 15:20Javiera Mena
15:40 - 16:15shame
16:35 - 17:10Hop Along
17:50 - 18:25Turnover
18:45 - 19:20The Garden
19:40 - 20:25Superorganism

Gobi

12:45 - 13:25Fundido
13:35 - 14:20Jambinai
14:45 - 15:25Steady Holiday
15:50 - 16:35SALES
17:00 - 17:45JAIN
18:10 - 18:55SiR
19:20 - 20:10Maggie Rogers
20:40 - 21:25Smino
21:45 - 22:30Parcels
23:00 - 00:00Little Simz

Mojave

12:00 - 12:30Lealani
12:40 - 13:10CHON
13:30 - 14:15Wallows
14:40 - 15:25serpentwithfeet
15:50 - 16:40FKJ
17:05 - 17:55Soulection
18:20 - 19:10Virgil Abloh
19:35 - 20:35Four Tet
21:05 - 22:35Aphex Twin

Sahara

12:25 - 13:25Jimbo Jenkins
13:35 - 14:20Alf Alpha
14:45 - 15:30Ookay
15:50 - 16:35Murda Beatz
16:55 - 17:40Sheck Wes
18:05 - 18:55CloZee
19:20 - 20:20Gryffin
20:45 - 21:35Juice WRLD
22:05 - 22:55Wiz Khalifa
23:55 - 01:00Kid Cudi

Yuma

12:00 - 12:45Heidi Lawden
12:45 - 14:00Agoria
14:00 - 15:15Lee Burridge
15:15 - 16:30Adriatique
16:30 - 18:00Âme
18:00 - 19:30Deep Dish
19:30 - 21:00Tale Of Us
21:00 - 23:00Idris Elba
23:00 - 01:00Stephan Bodzin

Do LaB

12:30 - 13:45A Hundred Drums
13:45 - 15:00Henry Pope
15:00 - 16:00Lastlings
16:00 - 17:15Cassian
17:15 - 18:30Justin Jay
18:30 - 20:00Escapade (Walker & Royce + Ardalan)
20:00 - 21:15Sonny Fodera
21:15 - 22:30Jan Blomqvist
00:00 - 01:00Four Tet

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:00Ravell
13:00 - 14:00UNIIQU3
14:00 - 15:00PAZ
15:00 - 16:00Benzi
16:00 - 17:00Nineteen85 of dvsn
17:15 - 18:15YBN Cordae
18:30 - 19:30LP Giobbi
19:30 - 20:45Wolfgang Gartner
20:45 - 22:00Dirty Audio

The Dome

00:00 - 01:00Nostradahm
01:00 - 02:00Kynda Black
02:00 - 03:00Andres
03:00 - 04:00DJ Susan

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:30Craneuhm.
00:30 - 02:00Jimbo Jenkins
02:00 - 03:15Lobo Incognito

Art Studios

11:00 - 15:00Gingee

Sun​day 21st April

1555804800

Coachella Stage

14:15 - 14:55Ugly Primo
15:05 - 15:50Burna Boy
16:10 - 16:55Pusha T
17:35 - 18:25Bad Bunny
19:05 - 20:00Zedd
20:30 - 21:25Khalid
22:25 - 00:00Ariana Grande

Outdoor Theatre

14:50 - 15:30Tiffany Tyson
15:35 - 16:20Social House
16:45 - 17:35Unknown Mortal Orchestra
18:00 - 18:50Blood Orange
19:40 - 20:40Gesaffelstein
21:30 - 22:20H.E.R.

Sonora

12:00 - 13:10Mr. 5y10
13:10 - 13:40Easy Life
14:00 - 14:30Razorbumps
14:50 - 15:20Cola Boyy
15:45 - 16:20Iceage
16:40 - 17:15Men I Trust
17:35 - 18:15Soccer Mommy
18:35 - 19:20HYUKOH
19:40 - 20:15Ocho Ojos

Gobi

13:45 - 14:25Record Safari
14:35 - 15:15Emily King
15:40 - 16:25boy pablo
16:50 - 17:35Alice Merton
18:00 - 18:50Dermot Kennedy
19:15 - 19:55070 Shake
20:25 - 21:15Perfume
21:40 - 22:40Jon Hopkins

Mojave

13:40 - 14:20Subsuelo
14:25 - 15:05Mansionair
15:25 - 16:05Rico Nasty
16:30 - 17:15Dennis Lloyd
17:45 - 18:30Lizzo
18:55 - 19:40Clairo
20:05 - 20:55SOFI TUKKER
21:30 - 22:20CHVRCHES
22:55 - 00:00Kaytranada

Sahara

13:50 - 14:50Cre-8
15:00 - 16:00Shallou
16:20 - 17:20SOB X RBE
17:45 - 18:35Playboi Carti
19:00 - 19:50YG
20:15 - 21:05Gucci Gang
21:35 - 22:35Dillon Francis
23:00 - 00:00NGHTMRE

Yuma

12:00 - 13:00Tara Brooks
13:00 - 14:00Jan Blomqvist
14:00 - 15:00Patrice Bäumel
15:00 - 16:15Yotto
16:15 - 17:30Dusky
17:30 - 19:00Maya Jane Coles Presents: Nocturnal Sunshine
19:00 - 20:30Charlotte de Witte
20:30 - 22:00Guy Gerber
22:00 - 00:00Cirez D

Do LaB

12:00 - 13:00Shawni
13:00 - 14:15Patricio
14:15 - 15:30Modd
15:30 - 16:45KMLN
16:45 - 18:00Dance Spirit
18:00 - 19:3029 Palms
19:30 - 21:00RY X (DJ Set) b2b Eagles & Butterflies
21:00 - 22:30Dusky
22:30 - 00:00Tale Of Us

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Niiko x SWAE
13:15 - 14:30Decadon
14:30 - 15:45Ubur
15:45 - 17:00Midnight Tyrannosaurus
17:00 - 18:15Whipped Cream
18:15 - 19:30Space Laces
19:30 - 20:45Liquid Stranger
20:45 - 22:00Spock

The Dome

00:00 - 01:00Justin Cornwall
01:00 - 02:00CVSS
02:00 - 03:00Kinda Black
03:00 - 04:00Loboman

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:15Rick G
00:15 - 01:15Lealani
01:15 - 02:15bu.re_
02:15 - 03:15Yourself In Peace

Art Studios

10:00 - 14:00Tamara Palmer

The Mountain

09:00 - 10:00Sunday Service