You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 12th April

1555027200

Coachella Stage

13:50 - 14:30Pale Waves
14:55 - 15:40Ruel
16:10 - 16:45Loote
17:15 - 18:00Sky Ferreira
18:45 - 19:30Playboi Carti
20:10 - 21:10Solange
22:00 - 23:00Disclosure
23:35 - 01:00Tame Impala

Outdoor Theatre

13:20 - 13:55Pinkshinyultrablast
14:25 - 15:00Weyes Blood
15:35 - 16:15Kero Kero Bonito
16:45 - 17:30Fucked Up
18:00 - 18:50Jimmy Eat World
19:30 - 20:25Bryson Tiller
21:10 - 22:00BROCKHAMPTON
22:40 - 00:10Aphex Twin

Gobi

14:00 - 14:35Alfa Mist
15:00 - 15:35Nite Jewel
16:00 - 16:35Polo & Pan
17:00 - 17:45JPEGMAFIA
18:10 - 18:40Rich Brian
19:10 - 19:50A R I Z O N A
20:20 - 21:00dvsn
21:30 - 22:05070 Shake
22:35 - 23:20Danny Brown
23:55 - 01:00Oneohxtix Pint Never

Sonora

12:10 - 12:50Los Vinagres
13:15 - 13:55The Beths
14:20 - 15:00The Dirty Nil
15:25 - 16:05Prettiest Eyes
16:30 - 17:15Still Woozy
17:40 - 18:20Dilly Dally
18:45 - 19:25Flasher
19:50 - 20:30Boy Pablo
21:00 - 21:40PUP

Mojave

12:45 - 13:30Baby Girl
13:55 - 14:40No Rome
15:05 - 15:50Jay Som
16:15 - 16:55Kim Petras
17:20 - 18:05VanJess
18:25 - 19:05Clairo
19:30 - 20:15Jaden Smith
20:40 - 21:30Nina Kraviz
22:05 - 22:50Rex Orange County
23:25 - 00:50Groove Armada

Sahara

13:25 - 14:10Creek Boyz
14:35 - 15:20M-22
15:45 - 16:30Mija
16:55 - 17:40DROLOE
18:10 - 19:10Ookay
19:35 - 20:20k?d
20:50 - 21:45Camelphat
22:10 - 23:20DVBBS
23:50 - 01:00Virtual Self

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Object Blue
13:45 - 15:15Raffa FL
15:15 - 16:55Ross From Friends
16:55 - 18:25Helena Hauff
18:25 - 20:00Dusky
20:00 - 21:45Moodymann
21:45 - 00:25Honey Dijon

Sat​urday 13th April

1555113600

Coachella Stage

13:15 - 14:00Empress Of
14:25 - 15:15Tall Heights
15:45 - 16:40Lizzo
17:05 - 17:50Jay Park
18:15 - 19:05Billie Eilish
19:50 - 20:50The 1975
21:35 - 22:45Lana Del Rey
23:30 - 01:00Justin Timberlake

Outdoor Theatre

12:50 - 13:30Kacy Hill
14:00 - 14:40Abra
15:10 - 15:55Sons Of Kemet
16:30 - 17:15Amber Mark
17:45 - 18:30Maggie Rogers
19:05 - 19:55Big Red Machine
20:45 - 21:35YG
22:20 - 23:50Thom Yorke

Gobi

12:00 - 12:45Robinson
13:15 - 13:55Maria Usbeck
14:25 - 15:10Kelly Lee Owens
15:40 - 16:25Channel Tres
16:50 - 17:30Khruangbin
18:00 - 18:45Mr. Twin Sister
19:10 - 20:00Juice WRLD
20:30 - 21:20Classixx
21:50 - 22:40Jon Hopkins
23:15 - 00:15Yves Tumor

Sonora

12:35 - 13:15Viagra Boys
13:40 - 14:15Guantanamo Baywatch
14:40 - 15:20Nation of Language
15:50 - 16:30Injury Reserve
16:55 - 17:35Miya Folick
18:00 - 18:40IDLES
19:05 - 19:50Amen Dunes
20:15 - 21:00Gus Dapperton
21:30 - 22:30Against Me!

Mojave

12:15 - 13:00MIKE
13:30 - 14:15Young Gun Silver Fox
14:45 - 15:25Lawrence Rothman
16:05 - 16:45HMLTD
17:15 - 18:00Wet
18:30 - 19:10H.E.R.
19:40 - 20:25Two Feet
21:00 - 21:45Cigarettes After Sex
22:20 - 23:05SOB x RBE
23:50 - 00:50MGMT

Sahara

13:00 - 13:55Rico Nasty
14:20 - 15:05Kasbo
15:30 - 16:15Rival Consoles
16:45 - 17:45Slushii
18:20 - 19:20JAUZ
19:55 - 20:55Gorgon City
21:25 - 22:15Lil Pump
22:55 - 00:00Silk City

Yuma

11:55 - 13:25Kris Baha
13:25 - 14:55Volvox
14:55 - 16:25Umfang
16:25 - 18:25Charlotte de Witte
18:25 - 20:40Roman Flugel
20:40 - 22:10Fort Romeau
22:10 - 00:50DJ Koze

Sun​day 14th April

1555200000

Coachella Stage

12:30 - 13:15lovelytheband
13:45 - 14:30Sabrina Claudio
15:05 - 15:50Ella Mai
16:25 - 17:10DEVO
17:50 - 18:35Carly Rae Jepsen
19:20 - 20:10Logic
20:55 - 21:55Vampire Weekend
22:30 - 00:00Childish Gambino

Outdoor Theatre

12:10 - 12:50Colter Wall
13:25 - 14:10MorMor
14:40 - 15:25Let's Eat Grandma
15:55 - 16:40R + R = Now
17:10 - 18:10Leon Bridges
18:50 - 19:40Anderson .Paak
20:15 - 21:15Jamie xx
22:00 - 23:00Robyn

Gobi

13:05 - 13:45Yuri Joness
14:10 - 14:55Men I Trust
15:20 - 16:05Ikebe Shakedown
16:30 - 17:15FKJ
17:45 - 18:30Saba
18:55 - 19:40Flight Facilities
20:20 - 21:05Jlin
21:35 - 22:20Ramin Djawadi
22:55 - 23:55The Midnight

Sonora

12:00 - 12:45Bee Bee Sea
13:10 - 13:50Futuro Terror
14:20 - 15:05Anna Of The North
15:30 - 16:15Kings of the Beach
16:40 - 17:25Youth Code
17:50 - 18:35Soccer Mommy
19:05 - 19:50Antractigo Vespucci
20:20 - 21:05Sleaford Mods

Mojave

12:45 - 13:30Factory Floor
14:00 - 14:45Roosevelt
15:10 - 15:50Julia Holter
16:15 - 16:55Julien Baker
17:20 - 18:05Ladytron
18:30 - 19:15Parquet Courts
19:50 - 20:35Roy Woods
21:10 - 21:55Pixies
22:30 - 23:30Sleater-Kinney

Sahara

13:20 - 14:10Noizu
14:40 - 15:25Big Zen
15:50 - 16:35Shelley Johannson
17:00 - 17:50Getter
18:20 - 19:05Shallou
19:35 - 20:35NGHTMARE
21:05 - 22:20Seven Lions
22:50 - 00:00Carl Cox

Yuma

12:00 - 13:00Deadboy
13:00 - 14:25Khotin
14:25 - 15:55Gavin Russom
15:55 - 17:35Mall Grab
17:35 - 19:10DJ Seinfeld
19:10 - 20:45Solardo
20:45 - 22:00Ben Klock
22:00 - 00:00Against All Logic