You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 12th April

1555027200

Coachella Stage

13:50 - 14:30Pale Waves
14:55 - 15:40VanJess
16:10 - 16:45MS MR
17:15 - 18:00Tinashe
18:40 - 19:25Billie Eilish
20:00 - 21:00The 1975
21:40 - 22:40Lana Del Rey
23:30 - 00:55Justin Timberlake

Outdoor Theatre

13:20 - 13:55Still Woozy
14:25 - 15:00Nite Jewel
15:35 - 16:15Weyes Blood
16:50 - 17:35Maggie Rogers
18:10 - 19:00Sky Ferreira
19:30 - 20:25BROCKHAMPTON
21:00 - 21:50Jamie xx
22:40 - 00:10Aphex Twin

Gobi

14:00 - 14:35Babygirl
15:00 - 15:35Creek Boyz
16:00 - 16:35No Rome
17:00 - 17:45Kero Kero Bonito
18:10 - 18:40070 Shake
19:10 - 19:50Ella Mai
20:20 - 21:00The Wrens
21:30 - 22:05A Boogie wit da Hoodie
22:30 - 23:15DVSN
23:55 - 01:00Groove Armada

Sonora

12:10 - 12:50Los Vinagres
13:15 - 13:55The Dirty Nil
14:20 - 15:00Prettiest Eyes
15:25 - 16:05Texxcoco
16:30 - 17:15Pinkshinyultrablast
17:40 - 18:20Dilly Dally
18:45 - 19:25Flasher
19:50 - 20:30Sleaford Mods

Mojave

14:05 - 14:50Robinson
15:20 - 16:05Alfa Mist
16:30 - 17:10Jay Som
17:35 - 18:20Clairo
18:45 - 19:15JPEGMAFIA
19:40 - 20:25A R I Z O N A
20:50 - 21:30Nina Kraviz
22:00 - 23:00Jimmy Eat World
23:35 - 01:00DEVO

Sahara

13:25 - 14:10Two Friends
14:35 - 15:20Droloe
15:45 - 16:30Mija
16:55 - 17:40k?d
18:10 - 19:10Camelphat
19:35 - 20:20Popcaan
20:50 - 21:45DVBBS
22:10 - 23:20Virtual Self
23:50 - 01:00Lil Uzi Vert

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Object Blue
13:45 - 15:15Raffa FL
15:15 - 16:55Charlotte de Witte
16:55 - 18:25M-22
18:25 - 20:00Helena Hauff
20:00 - 21:45Ross From Friends
21:45 - 00:25Moodymann

Sat​urday 13th April

1555113600

Coachella Stage

14:00 - 14:45Tall Heights
15:15 - 16:00Lizzo
16:30 - 17:20Yo La Tengo
17:45 - 18:35Bryson Tiller
19:00 - 19:50Big Sean
20:30 - 21:40Vampire Weekend
22:30 - 01:00Paul McCartney

Outdoor Theatre

13:20 - 14:00Kacy Hill
14:30 - 15:10Sons of Kemet
15:40 - 16:25Amber Mark
16:55 - 17:40Classixx
18:10 - 18:55Rex Orange County
19:30 - 20:15Dua Lipa
20:50 - 21:3021 Savage
22:10 - 23:10Rufus Du Sol

Gobi

12:00 - 12:45Young Gun Silver Fox
13:15 - 13:55Kelly Lee Owens
14:25 - 15:10Natalie Prass
15:40 - 16:25Khruangbin
16:50 - 17:30HMLTD
18:00 - 18:45Abra
19:10 - 20:00H.E.R.
20:30 - 21:10Yves Tumor
21:40 - 22:30Jon Hopkins
23:10 - 00:10Danny Brown

Sonora

12:35 - 13:15Viagra Boys
13:40 - 14:15Little Jesus
14:40 - 15:20Guantanamo Baywatch
15:50 - 16:30Maria Usbeck
16:55 - 17:35Nation of Language
18:00 - 18:40Injury Reserve
19:05 - 19:50IDLES
20:15 - 21:00Amen Dunes

Mojave

13:50 - 14:35Lawrence Rothman
15:05 - 15:35boy pablo
16:05 - 16:45Handsome Ghost
17:15 - 18:00Wet
18:30 - 19:10Juice WRLD
19:40 - 20:25Against Me!
21:00 - 21:45Cigarettes After Sex
22:20 - 23:05YG
23:50 - 00:50The Presets

Sahara

13:00 - 13:55Kris Baha
14:20 - 15:05Rico Nasty
15:30 - 16:15MIKE
16:45 - 17:45Kasbo
18:20 - 19:20Slushii
19:45 - 20:45JAUZ
21:25 - 22:15Lil Pump
22:55 - 00:00Silk City

Yuma

11:55 - 13:25Enzo Siragusa
13:25 - 14:55Volvox
14:55 - 16:25Umfang
16:25 - 18:25Fort Romeau
18:25 - 20:40Roman Flugel
20:40 - 22:10Channel Tres
22:15 - 00:55DJ Koze

Sun​day 14th April

1555200000

Coachella Stage

12:30 - 13:15Yuri Joness
13:45 - 14:30Roosevelt
15:05 - 15:50lovelytheband
16:25 - 17:10Jay Park
17:50 - 18:35Carly Rae Jepsen
19:15 - 20:05Anderson .Paak
20:45 - 21:45Disclosure
22:30 - 00:00Childish Gambino

Outdoor Theatre

12:10 - 12:50Men I Trust
13:25 - 14:10Let's Eat Grandma
14:40 - 15:25Julien Baker
15:55 - 16:40Toro y Moi
17:10 - 18:10Ramin Djawadi
18:40 - 19:30Grimes
20:00 - 21:00Robyn
21:40 - 23:00Thom Yorke

Gobi

13:05 - 13:45Youth Code
14:10 - 14:55Factory Floor
15:20 - 16:05MorMor
16:30 - 17:15Phoebe Bridgers
17:45 - 18:30FKJ
18:55 - 19:40Saba
20:10 - 20:55Ladytron
21:20 - 22:05Onehoxtrix Point Never
22:30 - 23:30Roy Woods

Sonora

12:00 - 12:45Bee Bee Sea
13:10 - 13:50Futuro Terror
14:20 - 15:05Kings of the Beach
15:30 - 16:15Soccer Mommy
16:40 - 17:25Antarctigo Vespucci
17:50 - 18:35Lucy Dacus
19:05 - 19:50Foxing
20:20 - 21:05PUP

Mojave

12:45 - 13:30Anna of the North
14:00 - 14:45Colter Wall
15:10 - 15:50Ikebe Shakedown
16:15 - 16:55MUNA
17:20 - 18:05Empress Of
18:30 - 19:15Parquet Courts
19:40 - 20:25R + R = Now
20:50 - 21:35Flight Facilities
22:00 - 23:00Yotto

Sahara

13:20 - 14:10Shelley Johannson
14:40 - 15:25Noizu
15:50 - 16:35Getter
17:00 - 17:50Shallou
18:20 - 19:05Seven Lions
19:35 - 20:50Carl Cox
21:30 - 22:15Playboi Carti
22:50 - 00:00RL Grime

Yuma

12:00 - 13:00Deadboy
13:00 - 14:25Khotin
14:25 - 15:55Big Zen
15:55 - 17:35Mall Grab
17:35 - 19:10Gavin Russom
19:10 - 20:45DJ Seinfeld
20:45 - 22:00Jlin
22:00 - 00:00Ben Klock