You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Fri​day 10th April

1586476800

Coachella Stage

14:30 - 15:15Sasha Sloan
15:45 - 16:40Tank
17:20 - 18:05Nio Garcia
18:45 - 19:35SEVENTEEN
20:15 - 21:15Disclosure
21:50 - 22:50My Chemical Romance
23:15 - 01:00Rage Against the Machine

Outdoor Theatre

14:00 - 14:40X
15:15 - 16:00Shoreline Mafia
16:40 - 17:25Chromatics
18:05 - 18:55Hayden James
19:30 - 20:20M.I.A.
20:55 - 22:00Grimes
22:35 - 23:45FKA twigs

Gobi

13:30 - 14:05Helena Deland
14:35 - 15:15Julie Byrne
15:40 - 16:20100 gecs
16:40 - 17:25Weyes Blood
17:55 - 18:40Valee
19:10 - 19:50Conan Gray
20:20 - 21:00Melanie Martinez
21:25 - 22:15J.I.D.
22:45 - 23:30Xiu Xiu
00:10 - 01:00Kim Petras

Sonora

12:10 - 12:50X
13:15 - 13:55Remember Sports
14:20 - 15:00Diet Cig
15:25 - 16:05Goth Babe
16:30 - 17:15Inner Wave
17:40 - 18:20Say Sue Me
18:45 - 19:25Blanck Mass
19:50 - 20:30Crying
21:00 - 21:40The Wrens

Mojave

12:30 - 13:15X
13:45 - 14:30Westerman
15:00 - 15:45DAISY
16:15 - 16:55MadeinTYO
17:20 - 18:05IDLES
18:30 - 19:10Saweetie
19:35 - 20:20Tenashi
20:50 - 21:40Cigarettes After Sex
22:15 - 23:05The Black Madonna
23:45 - 00:45DaBaby

Sahara

13:25 - 14:10X
14:35 - 15:20X
15:45 - 16:30Mariana Bo
16:55 - 17:40Floating Points
18:10 - 19:10Solomun
19:35 - 20:20Jack Back
20:50 - 21:45Earl Sweatshirt
22:10 - 23:00Big Sean
23:35 - 00:45GriZ

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Agents Of Time
13:45 - 15:15X
15:15 - 16:55Vegyn
16:55 - 18:35Ben UFO
18:35 - 20:30Boris Brejcha
20:30 - 22:30Floorplan
22:30 - 01:00Lane 8

Sat​urday 11th April

1586563200

Coachella Stage

14:45 - 15:35Amber Mark
16:00 - 16:45Bryce Vine
17:20 - 18:05Jay Park
18:40 - 19:30Ozuna
20:05 - 21:00Flume
21:40 - 22:40Lana Del Rey
23:15 - 01:00Frank Ocean

Outdoor Theatre

12:50 - 13:30TOPS
14:10 - 14:55Earthgang
15:30 - 16:15Denzel Curry
16:45 - 17:35Classixx
18:10 - 18:55Polo G
19:30 - 20:20Wilco
21:00 - 22:00Madeon
22:40 - 23:40Run The Jewels

Gobi

13:00 - 13:40Elephant Gym
14:05 - 14:50The Comet is Coming
15:25 - 16:10Daniela Spalla
16:40 - 17:20Sui Zhen
17:50 - 18:35Hippie Sabotage
19:05 - 19:55Megan Thee Stallion
20:35 - 21:25DJ Koze
22:05 - 22:50 L'Imperatrice
23:30 - 00:30The Midnight

Sonora

13:15 - 13:50La Neve
14:20 - 15:00 beabadoobee
15:25 - 16:05Oso Oso
16:35 - 17:15Camp Cope
17:45 - 18:25Boston Manor
18:55 - 19:35Mannequin Pussy
20:05 - 20:50Beach Bunny
21:20 - 22:20Dinosaur Jr.

Mojave

13:30 - 14:15Chong The Nomad
14:45 - 15:25Georgia
16:05 - 16:45I'm With Her
17:15 - 18:00slowthai
18:30 - 19:10Jai Wolf
19:40 - 20:25Cashmere Cat
20:55 - 21:40Caribou
22:15 - 23:15Tycho
23:45 - 00:55Ramnstein

Sahara

13:40 - 14:25Zimmer
15:00 - 15:45Two Friends
16:20 - 17:05Maxo Kream
17:40 - 18:30SLANDER
19:05 - 19:50Slushii
20:20 - 21:10Meek Mill
21:50 - 22:50The Chemical Brothers
23:25 - 00:30TNGHT

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Khotin
13:45 - 15:15Rebolledo
15:15 - 16:45Octo Octa
16:45 - 18:15BICEP
18:15 - 19:45Tunnelvisions
19:45 - 21:15Âme
21:15 - 23:00Kornel Kovacs
23:00 - 01:00Shiba San

Sun​day 12th April

1586649600

Coachella Stage

14:20 - 15:05X
15:40 - 16:30Lewis Capaldi
17:05 - 17:50Carly Rae Jepsen
18:30 - 19:15Charli XCX
19:55 - 20:40ZHU
21:10 - 22:00Halsey
22:30 - 00:00Travis Scott

Outdoor Theatre

14:00 - 14:45X
15:15 - 16:00Vagabon
16:30 - 17:15Normani
17:50 - 18:35Phoebe Bridgers
19:15 - 20:05Big Thief
20:40 - 21:25Thom Yorke
22:00 - 23:00Dua Lipa

Gobi

13:30 - 14:10Crumb
14:45 - 15:30Black Midi
16:05 - 16:50Emotional Oranges
17:30 - 18:15Ivy Queen
18:50 - 19:35Justine Skye
20:15 - 21:00The New Pornographers
21:35 - 22:25Big Wild
23:05 - 00:00CHAI

Sonora

12:00 - 12:45Club Night
13:10 - 13:50DUMP HIM
14:20 - 15:05Faye Webster
15:30 - 16:15Squid
16:40 - 17:25Chastity Belt
17:50 - 18:35Nada Surf

Mojave

13:45 - 14:25Teebs
15:00 - 15:40Yumi Zouma
16:10 - 16:50Caroline Polachek
17:25 - 18:10Omar Apollo
18:45 - 19:30Mura Masa
20:00 - 20:45Luav
21:15 - 22:15Tears for Fears
22:50 - 00:00Father John Misty

Sahara

13:20 - 14:10X
14:40 - 15:25Tom & Collins
15:50 - 16:35X
17:05 - 17:55DROELOE
18:25 - 19:10Lil Nas X
19:45 - 20:3021 Savage
21:05 - 21:50YBN Cordae
22:25 - 23:35Girl Talk

Yuma

12:00 - 13:30Kink
13:30 - 15:00X
15:00 - 16:45Matthew Dear
16:45 - 18:30DJ Windows 98
18:30 - 20:15The Juan Maclean
20:15 - 22:00Green Velvet
22:00 - 00:00John Talabot