Thurs​day 19th April

1524096000

The Dome

20:00 - 21:15Just Pudge
21:15 - 22:30EMME
22:30 - 23:45Alf Alpha
23:45 - 01:00Jimbo Jenkins
01:00 - 02:30N.A.A.F.I.
02:30 - 04:00Rich Green

The Turn Down

21:00 - 22:15DEEVO
22:15 - 23:30Dirty Merlin
23:30 - 00:45Coby
00:45 - 02:00Ahwlee
02:00 - 03:15Evan Geesman

Fri​day 20th April

1524182400

Coachella Stage

14:15 - 14:55Benjamin Clementine
15:20 - 16:10Los Ángeles Azules
16:35 - 17:20SuperDuperKyle
17:50 - 18:40The Neighbourhood
19:10 - 20:00Vince Staples
20:30 - 21:25Kygo
21:55 - 22:45SZA
23:25 - 00:55The Weeknd

Outdoor Theatre

13:30 - 14:20JustPudge
14:40 - 15:25Knox Fortune
15:50 - 16:35Skip Marley
17:00 - 17:45Kali Uchis
18:10 - 19:00Daniel Caesar
19:30 - 20:25The War on Drugs
20:55 - 21:50St. Vincent
22:30 - 00:00Jean-Michel Jarre

Gobi

13:30 - 14:10Rick G.
14:35 - 15:20Moses Sumney
15:45 - 16:30PVRIS
16:55 - 17:40Tank and the Bangas
18:05 - 18:50LÉON
19:15 - 20:00The Blaze
20:30 - 21:10Belly
21:35 - 22:20Perfume Genius
22:45 - 23:45Maceo Plex
00:00 - 01:00Carpenter Brut

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Chulita Vinyl Club
13:00 - 13:30Señor Kino
13:50 - 14:30Boogarins
14:55 - 15:30Fazerdaze
15:55 - 16:35The Marías
17:00 - 17:45Helado Negro
18:10 - 18:55The Regrettes
19:20 - 20:10The Buttertones

Mojave

12:25 - 13:15Francesca Harding
13:25 - 14:10MHD
14:35 - 15:20Slow Magic
15:45 - 16:20Kelela
16:45 - 17:35Greta Van Fleet
18:05 - 18:55Bleachers
19:20 - 20:10Black Coffee
20:40 - 21:30Dreams
22:00 - 23:00Soulwax
23:35 - 01:00Jamiroquai

Sahara

12:00 - 13:35Gingee
13:45 - 14:35Elohim
14:45 - 15:35Whethan
15:45 - 16:40Cash Cash
16:55 - 17:50Justin Martin
18:15 - 19:10Alan Walker
19:40 - 20:40Deorro
21:05 - 22:00TroyBoi
22:25 - 23:25Alison Wonderland
23:50 - 01:00REZZ

Yuma

12:00 - 13:45Anakim
13:45 - 15:15Jesse Calosso
15:15 - 16:45HITO
16:45 - 18:15Fisher
18:15 - 19:45Avalon Emerson
19:45 - 21:15Moon Boots
21:15 - 00:00Detroit Love: Carl Craig, Kyle Hall & Moodymann

Do LaB

13:00 - 14:30Mansion
14:30 - 16:30Christian Martin b2b Worthy
16:30 - 17:15Anabel Englund
17:15 - 18:30pluko
18:30 - 19:45Brasstracks
19:45 - 21:00Marvel Years
21:00 - 22:15OSHI
22:15 - 23:30Luca Lush
23:30 - 01:00TOKiMONSTA

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15Cozy Boys
13:15 - 15:00Sinden
15:00 - 16:15Vincent
16:15 - 17:15QUIX
17:15 - 18:30SAYMYNAME
18:30 - 19:45Barely Alive b2b Virtual Riot
19:45 - 21:0012th Planet
21:00 - 22:00LondonBridge

The Dome

23:00 - 00:15Gingee
00:15 - 01:30EMME
01:30 - 02:45VNSSA
02:45 - 04:00Bianca Oblivion

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:30Rick G
00:30 - 02:00Mr Rotu
02:00 - 03:15DEEVO

Sat​urday 21st April

1524268800

Coachella Stage

13:25 - 14:05Gabe Real + Juicewon
14:50 - 15:30Wizkid
15:55 - 16:55Nile Rodgers & CHIC
17:20 - 18:10Chromeo
18:35 - 19:25
19:55 - 20:45Tyler, the Creator
21:15 - 22:05HAIM
23:05 - 01:00Beyoncé

Outdoor Theatre

13:00 - 13:50Feel Good Green
14:20 - 15:00Sir Sly
15:25 - 16:10Marian Hill
16:35 - 17:20First Aid Kit
17:45 - 18:35BØRNS
19:05 - 20:05David Byrne
20:40 - 21:30Fleet Foxes
22:10 - 23:10alt-J

Gobi

13:00 - 13:40Loboman
14:00 - 14:40Sudan Archives
15:05 - 15:50Big Thief
16:15 - 17:05Sigrid
17:30 - 18:15Angel Olsen
18:40 - 19:25Alina Baraz
19:50 - 20:35Benjamin Booker
21:00 - 21:45Jorja Smith
22:10 - 22:55Tom Misch
23:20 - 00:20Highly Suspect

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Chulita Vinyl Club
13:00 - 13:40Ron Gallo
14:05 - 14:45Bane's World
15:10 - 15:50Otoboke Beaver
16:15 - 17:00Mild High Club
17:25 - 18:05Priests
18:30 - 19:15Cherry Glazerr
19:35 - 20:25The Bronx
20:50 - 21:40Oh Sees
22:05 - 23:05Hundred Waters

Mojave

12:30 - 13:30Ahwlee
13:50 - 14:20Chloe x Halle
14:40 - 15:20Declan McKenna
15:45 - 16:30Django Django
16:55 - 17:40Flatbush Zombies
18:05 - 19:00BROCKHAMPTON
19:20 - 20:10Tash Sultana
20:35 - 21:20Alvvays
21:50 - 22:40Jungle
23:10 - 00:10X Japan

Sahara

12:00 - 13:20N.A.A.F.I.
13:30 - 14:20KITTENS
14:30 - 15:20AC Slater
15:30 - 16:20Ekali
16:45 - 17:40Party Favor
18:05 - 19:05Snakehips
19:30 - 20:25Louis the Child
20:50 - 21:35blackbear
22:05 - 23:05Post Malone

Yuma

12:30 - 15:00Sahar Z
15:00 - 16:00Jason Bentley
16:00 - 17:00Busy P
17:00 - 18:00Yaeji
18:00 - 19:10Jackmaster
19:10 - 20:20Bedouin
20:20 - 21:30Pachanga Boys
21:30 - 23:00The Black Madonna

Do LaB

12:30 - 14:00Frameworks
14:00 - 15:30Patricio
15:30 - 17:00John Monkman
17:00 - 18:30Thugfucker
18:30 - 20:00Mija
20:00 - 21:30MK b2b Will Clarke
21:30 - 23:00Claude VonStroke

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15YOUNG BOMBS
13:15 - 14:30DEVAULT
14:30 - 15:45Brownies & Lemonade All-Stars
15:45 - 17:00KRANE
17:00 - 18:15Wuki
18:15 - 19:30DJ QBert
20:00 - 21:00Ghostface Killah
21:00 - 22:00DJ QBert

The Dome

23:00 - 00:15Sundown
00:15 - 01:30Nostradahm
01:30 - 02:45Rich Green
02:45 - 04:00N.A.A.F.I.

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:30Coby
00:30 - 02:00Jimbo Jenkins
02:00 - 03:15Mr Rotu

Sun​day 22nd April

1524355200

Coachella Stage

14:10 - 15:00LION BABE
15:25 - 16:15LANY
16:35 - 17:20Vance Joy
17:45 - 18:20Cardi B
18:45 - 19:40Portugal. The Man
20:25 - 21:25ODESZA
22:15 - 00:00Eminem

Outdoor Theatre

13:10 - 14:00nostradahm
14:25 - 15:10MAGIC GIANT
15:35 - 16:20Nothing But Thieves
16:45 - 17:30DeJ Loaf
17:55 - 18:30Jessie Ware
19:00 - 20:00Kamasi Washington
20:30 - 21:20Miguel
21:50 - 22:50A Perfect Circle

Gobi

12:00 - 12:50mr. rotu
13:10 - 13:50Westside Gunn + Conway
14:15 - 15:00Noname
15:25 - 16:10Japanese Breakfast
16:35 - 17:20Hayley Kiyoko
17:45 - 18:30AURORA
18:55 - 19:40Jidenna
20:05 - 20:55Ibeyi
21:20 - 22:00Kamaiyah
22:25 - 23:25Barclay Crenshaw

Sonora

12:00 - 13:00Mu$ty Boyz
13:00 - 13:40The Delirians
14:00 - 14:40B Boys
15:05 - 15:50Snail Mail
16:15 - 16:55Buscabulla
17:20 - 18:10Cuco
18:35 - 19:25John Maus
19:50 - 20:40Princess Nokia

Mojave

11:30 - 12:20VNSSA
12:30 - 13:10Rolling Blackouts Coastal Fever
13:35 - 14:20LP
14:40 - 15:25THEY.
15:45 - 16:30Aminé
16:55 - 17:40FIDLAR
18:05 - 18:55Jacob Banks
19:20 - 20:056LACK
20:30 - 21:20King Krule
21:45 - 22:45The Drums

Sahara

11:40 - 12:40EMME
12:50 - 13:40Hannah Wants
13:50 - 14:40Giraffage
14:50 - 15:40San Holo
16:00 - 16:45Russ
17:10 - 18:05Petit Biscuit
18:35 - 19:35Illenium
20:05 - 20:50French Monatana
21:30 - 22:30Migos

Yuma

12:00 - 13:00Lee Wells
13:00 - 14:00Omar-S
14:00 - 15:10Kölsch
15:10 - 16:20Peggy Gou
16:20 - 17:30Talaboman
17:30 - 18:40Motor City Drum Ensemble
18:40 - 19:55Joseph Capriati
19:55 - 21:05Chris Liebing
21:05 - 22:35Jamie Jones
22:35 - 00:00Michael Mayer

Do LaB

12:00 - 13:00Father Bear
13:00 - 14:15Pigeon Hole
14:15 - 15:30Melvv
15:30 - 16:45Sage Armstrong
16:45 - 18:00Moscoman
18:00 - 19:30Behrouz
19:30 - 21:00Bedouin
21:00 - 22:30Monolink
22:30 - 00:00Bonobo (DJ Set)

Heineken House

12:00 - 13:15HEKLER
13:15 - 14:30Ducky
14:30 - 15:45AFK b2b Svdden Death
15:45 - 17:00Boogie T
17:00 - 18:15Riot Ten
18:15 - 19:30LAXX
19:30 - 21:00Zomboy
21:00 - 22:00Delta Heavy b2b Dirtyphonics

The Dome

23:00 - 00:15Sundown
00:15 - 01:30VNSSA
01:30 - 02:45Bianca Oblivion
02:45 - 04:00Francesca Harding

The Turn Down

23:00 - 00:15Rick G
00:15 - 01:15Dirty Merlin
01:15 - 02:15Evan Geesman
02:15 - 03:15Ahwlee