You are viewing an old revision of the clashfinder. Click here for the current version.

Wed​nesday 24th June

1592956800

COACHELLA STAGE

14:55 - 16:00Sleigh Bells
16:45 - 17:50Nick Murphy
18:35 - 19:40Empire Of The Sun
20:30 - 21:50Jamiroquai
22:45 - 00:00Daft Punk ALIVE
00:10 - 01:25Daft Punk RAM

OUTDOOR THEATRE

14:10 - 15:05Aesop Rock
15:40 - 16:45Aesop Rock
17:30 - 18:35Joey Bada$$
19:20 - 20:30SBTRKT
21:35 - 22:50HAIM

SAHARA

18:10 - 19:10Birdy Nam Nam
20:00 - 21:00Fisher
22:00 - 23:00Eprom
23:50 - 00:50Tchami
01:30 - 02:30Pendulum

MOJAVE

17:10 - 18:15Neko Case
19:10 - 20:15Bedouine
21:30 - 22:50Dungen
23:30 - 00:40Parov Stelar
01:15 - 02:30Floating Points

GOBI

21:05 - 21:55Omar Apollo
23:15 - 00:15Jamie Jones
01:00 - 02:00Circa Survive

YUMA

17:15 - 18:40Loco Dice
19:35 - 21:00Dubfire
22:00 - 23:20Norah En Pure
00:00 - 02:00Motor City Drum Ensemble

Thurs​day 25th June

1593043200

COACHELLA STAGE

14:25 - 15:20Tegan and Sara
16:00 - 17:05The Naked and Famous
17:45 - 18:45Raekwon & Ghostface Killah
19:35 - 20:40Mercury Rev Performing Deserter's Songs
21:35 - 22:40Kehlani
23:40 - 01:15The Weeknd

OUTDOOR THEATRE

13:30 - 14:25Ozomatli
15:10 - 16:15Cuco
16:55 - 17:50Milky Chance
18:45 - 19:50Beirut
20:40 - 21:50Amon Tobin
22:40 - 00:00PJ Harvey
01:00 - 02:30Gesaffelstein

SAHARA

19:25 - 20:40
21:35 - 22:50Sven Väth
23:30 - 00:45Nero
01:15 - 02:30Dog Blood

MOJAVE

17:05 - 18:00Honne
18:50 - 19:45Wye Oak
20:45 - 21:50SebastiAn
22:40 - 23:40Rich Brian
01:25 - 02:30Theophilus London

GOBI

17:55 - 18:55Yellow Days
19:45 - 20:45Citizen Cope
21:35 - 22:35Inner Wave
23:15 - 00:15Cherry Glazerr
01:00 - 02:00Royal Blood

YUMA

20:30 - 22:00DJ Nu-Mark
23:00 - 00:30John Talabot
01:00 - 02:30Green Velvet

Fri​day 26th June

1593129600

COACHELLA STAGE

12:30 - 13:25St. Lucia
14:00 - 14:55Bleachers
15:30 - 16:25Jaden Smith
16:55 - 18:00Rancid
18:35 - 19:40A$AP Ferg
20:15 - 21:30Morrissey
22:30 - 00:00Solange

OUTDOOR THEATRE

14:20 - 15:20Chicano Batman
15:45 - 16:45Jessie Ware
17:20 - 18:35Emancipator
19:25 - 20:30Sly Stone
21:30 - 22:50Pet Shop Boys

SAHARA

16:55 - 18:10Carl Cox
18:55 - 19:55Baauer
20:35 - 21:25Roddy Rich
22:10 - 23:05Bloody Betroots
23:40 - 01:00Porter Robinson

MOJAVE

17:50 - 18:55HEALTH
19:35 - 20:40S U R V I V E
21:45 - 22:50Toro Y Moi
00:00 - 01:00Mild High Club

GOBI

17:15 - 18:15SOB X RBE
18:50 - 19:55Lemaitre
21:15 - 22:20070 Shake
23:25 - 00:30FIDLAR

YUMA

19:00 - 20:35Agoria
21:20 - 22:45Dixon
23:30 - 01:00Maceo Plex