This clashfinder has been marked by its creator as a fantasy island. It contains rumours, speculation, wild fantasy and maybe even a sprinkling of libel. If you've got any sense you won't believe any of it.

Thurs​day 11th June

1591833600

What Stage

17:00 - 22:00Stage opens on Friday

Which Stage

17:00 - 22:00Stage opens on Friday

This Tent

15:00 - 15:45Devon Gilfillian
16:30 - 17:30Ezra Collective
18:15 - 19:15Liz Cooper & The Stampede
19:45 - 20:30Scarypoolparty
21:15 - 22:15Andy Frasno & The UN
23:00 - 00:00Too Many Zooz
00:45 - 02:00Big Something

That Tent

15:25 - 16:15Briston Maroney
17:00 - 17:45Sweet Crude
18:30 - 21:00Grand Ole Opry Ft. special guests
21:30 - 22:30Larkin Poe
23:15 - 00:15The Regrettes
01:00 - 02:0099 neigbhours

The Other

19:15 - 20:15Mize
20:30 - 21:30HE$H
21:45 - 22:45Kursa
23:00 - 00:00Spock
00:15 - 01:15DABIN
01:30 - 02:30Taska Black
02:45 - 03:45The Funk Hunters
04:00 - 05:00ZÍA

Fri​day 12th June

1591920000

What Stage

14:15 - 15:15Young the Giant
16:15 - 17:15Megan Thee Stallion
18:15 - 19:15Run the Jewels
20:15 - 21:30Miley Cyrus
22:30 - 00:00Tool

Which Stage

13:45 - 14:45Resistance Revival Chorus
15:30 - 16:30The Band Camino
17:15 - 18:30Brittany Howard
19:45 - 20:45Glass Animals
21:30 - 22:45The 1975
00:00 - 01:30Bassnectar

This Tent

13:00 - 13:45Still Woozy
14:30 - 15:15Yola
16:00 - 17:00Marc Rebillet
17:45 - 18:45Tones and I
19:30 - 20:30Wallows
21:15 - 22:30Dashboard Confessional
00:15 - 02:15Pigeons Playing Ping Pong

That Tent

13:30 - 14:30Altin Gün
15:15 - 16:15Mdou Moctar
17:00 - 18:00Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
18:45 - 20:30Turkauz ft. Jerry Harrison & Adrien Belew
21:20 - 22:30Lennon Stella
00:00 - 01:00Big Wild
01:45 - 03:15Primus

The Other

16:00 - 17:00Phutureprimitive
17:10 - 18:10LUCZID
18:20 - 19:20PLS & TY
19:30 - 20:30SVDDEN DEATH
20:40 - 21:40Ekali
21:50 - 22:50Ganja White Knight
23:30 - 00:30ATLiens
00:40 - 01:40Detox Unit
01:50 - 02:50Lucii
03:00 - 04:00DYNOHUNTER
04:10 - 06:00Tipper

Sat​urday 13th June

1592006400

What Stage

14:30 - 15:30Mt. Joy
16:30 - 17:30Dermot Kennedy
18:30 - 19:45Jason Isbell & the 400 Unit
20:30 - 21:45Flume
22:45 - 00:00Lizzo

Which Stage

12:45 - 13:30Hero The Band
14:15 - 15:15The Marcus King Band
16:00 - 17:00J.I.D
17:45 - 19:00Nelly Performing Country Grammar
19:45 - 20:45DaBaby
21:30 - 23:00Oysterhead
00:00 - 01:30Tenacious D

This Tent

13:45 - 14:45Surfaces
15:30 - 16:30Slowthai
17:15 - 18:15EOB
19:00 - 20:00Yaeji
20:45 - 21:45Kevin Gates
01:00 - 03:00Superjam: Sylvan Esso presents 'With'

That Tent

13:15 - 14:00Nilüfer Yanya
14:45 - 15:45Jupiter & Okwess
16:30 - 17:45Billy Strings
18:30 - 19:30The Growlers
20:15 - 21:30Mandoline Orange
00:00 - 01:00Denzel Curry
01:45 - 03:15King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard

The Other

17:00 - 18:00DJ Mel
18:15 - 19:15Lick
19:30 - 20:30William Black
20:45 - 21:45Subtronics
22:00 - 23:00Dr. Fresch
00:15 - 01:15Wooli
01:30 - 02:30Moody Good
02:40 - 03:50Seven Lions
04:00 - 05:00Troyboi

Sun​day 14th June

1592092800

What Stage

15:45 - 16:45Flogging Molly
17:45 - 18:45Leon Bridges
19:45 - 21:15Vampire Weekend
22:30 - 00:00Tame Impala

Which Stage

13:30 - 14:15Colony House
15:15 - 16:15Femi Kuti & The Positive Force
17:15 - 18:15Grace Potter
19:15 - 20:15Young Thug
21:15 - 22:30Lana Del Rey

This Tent

13:00 - 13:45Morgan Wallen
14:30 - 15:30Caamp
16:15 - 17:15Cuco
18:00 - 19:00Saint Jhn
19:45 - 20:45Oliver Tree
21:30 - 22:30The Struts

That Tent

13:45 - 14:30Makaya McRaven
15:15 - 16:15Pinegrove
17:00 - 18:00Orville Peck
18:45 - 20:15Bill Frisell: Harmony Ft. Petra Haden, Hank Roberts, & Luke Bergman
21:00 - 22:30Greensky Bluegrass

The Other

15:15 - 16:15Elderbrook
16:30 - 17:30Bonnie x Clyde
17:45 - 18:45LSDream
19:00 - 20:00Peekaboo
20:15 - 21:15Boombox Cartel
21:30 - 22:30Rezz