Working...

Fri​day 14th April

Coachella Stage

15:20 - 16:05Chole
16:30 - 17:20Sabrina Carpetner
17:45 - 18:30Young Miko
19:00 - 20:00Everything Always
20:25 - 21:25Peso Pluma
22:15 - 23:45Lana Del Rey
07:05 - 07:45BENEE

Outdoor Theatre

17:20 - 18:05Brittany Howard
18:30 - 19:15L'Imperatrice
20:00 - 20:50Deftones
21:20 - 22:15Lil Uzi Vert
23:45 - 01:00Justice
03:20 - 03:55Lava La Rue
07:55 - 08:50Dombresky

Sonora Tent

17:00 - 17:40Eartheater
18:05 - 18:50Narrow Head
19:15 - 19:55Clown Core
20:20 - 21:05The. Beths
21:30 - 22:10BCNR
02:30 - 02:55Desert Chauilla
04:40 - 05:35Vintage Culture
07:00 - 08:00Juliet Mendoza
07:50 - 08:35Yves Tumor

Gobi Tent

15:35 - 16:20Kokoroko
16:40 - 17:25The Japanese House
17:50 - 18:30Chappell Roan
18:55 - 19:35Lovejoy
20:00 - 20:45Skepta
21:10 - 21:55Suki Waterhouse
22:20 - 23:05YOSABI
04:25 - 04:55Soul Glo

Mojave Tent

16:55 - 17:40Neil Frances
18:05 - 18:55Tinashe
19:20 - 20:05Faye Webster
20:30 - 21:15Tyla
21:40 - 22:30Gorgon City
22:55 - 23:50Ken Carson
04:10 - 05:40Mochakk
06:10 - 07:25Oliver Koletzki

Sahara Tent

16:40 - 17:30Blond:ish
17:55 - 18:45Clonnee
19:10 - 19:55ATEEZ
20:20 - 21:15Peggy Gou
21:40 - 22:25Steve Angelo
22:50 - 23:40Anti Up
00:05 - 01:00Bizarapp

Yuma Tent

18:15 - 19:30Skin on Skin
19:30 - 20:45Kevin de Vries B2B Kolsch
20:45 - 22:00Mall Grab
22:00 - 23:30Adriatque
23:30 - 01:00ANOTR

Sat​urday 15th April

Coachella Stage

15:00 - 15:50Marc Rebilet
16:20 - 17:05070 Shake
17:35 - 18:25Charli XCX
19:00 - 20:10Rosalia
21:00 - 22:20BLACKPINK
23:35 - 00:50Calvin Harris

Outdoor Theatre

07:55 - 08:50Dombresky
15:00 - 15:45Rebulation
16:10 - 16:55EARTHGANG
17:20 - 18:05Hiatus Kaiyote
18:35 - 19:30Sofi Tukker
20:10 - 21:00boygenius
22:20 - 23:50Eric Prydz

Sonora Tent

07:50 - 08:35Yves Tumor
08:45 - 09:25Domi & JD Black
11:05 - 11:35The Murder Capital
13:00 - 13:30Horesgirl
13:45 - 14:15Scowl
14:40 - 15:15BRATTY
15:35 - 16:10Destroy Boys
16:30 - 17:15Ethel Cain
17:35 - 18:15The Linda Lindas
18:40 - 19:30The Breeders
19:55 - 20:40Sunset Rollercoaster
21:00 - 21:40Bakar
22:00 - 22:50Nia Archives

Gobi Tent

08:10 - 09:10Chris Stussy
14:30 - 15:10Elyanna
15:35 - 16:15UMI
16:40 - 17:30Dinner Party
17:55 - 18:35Sheenesa
19:00 - 19:50Yaeji
20:20 - 21:05Eladio Carrion
21:30 - 22:15Monolink
22:40 - 23:30Chromeo
23:55 - 00:45Donavan's Yard

Mojave Tent

14:10 - 14:50AG Club
15:10 - 15:50Snail Mail
16:15 - 16:55Yung Lean
17:20 - 18:00Mura Masa
18:25 - 19:10Remi Wolf
19:40 - 20:30Jai Paul
21:05 - 22:00Underworld
22:35 - 23:35Labrinth

Sahara Tent

08:50 - 09:50Kyle Watson
15:20 - 16:00Flo Milli
16:20 - 17:15Kenny Beats
17:30 - 18:25Elderbrook
18:50 - 19:30Diljit Donajth
20:05 - 21:00Tale of Us
22:20 - 23:10The Kid Laroi
23:45 - 00:40$ucideboy$

Yuma Tent

12:00 - 13:00Talon
13:00 - 14:00Francis Mercier
14:00 - 15:00Chloe Caillet
15:00 - 16:15Colyn
16:15 - 17:30Mathame
17:30 - 18:45DJ Tennis B2B Carlita
18:45 - 20:00Jan Blomqvist
20:00 - 21:30WhoMadeWho
21:30 - 23:00Hot Since 82
23:00 - 01:00Keinemusik

Sun​day 16th April

Coachella Stage

14:30 - 15:15Los Fabuloso Cadilacs
15:40 - 16:20GloRilla
16:45 - 17:35Porter Robinson
18:00 - 18:50Kali Uchis
19:25 - 20:40Bjork
22:05 - 23:15Frank Ocean

Outdoor Theatre

15:00 - 15:50Stick Figure
16:15 - 17:15Big Wild
17:40 - 18:25Rae Sremmurd
18:50 - 19:40Dominic Fike
20:40 - 21:55Fisher B2B Chris Lake

Sonora Tent

13:00 - 13:30Conexion Divina
13:55 - 14:35Los Bitches
14:55 - 15:35El Michels Affair
16:00 - 16:40Sleaford Mods
17:05 - 17:40Momma
18:00 - 18:45Alex G
19:15 - 19:50Mareux
20:10 - 20:50Knocked Loose
21:10 - 22:00Sudan Archives

Gobi Tent

13:50 - 14:25Ali Sethi
14:45 - 15:20Joy Crookes
15:40 - 16:20Foushee
16:45 - 17:30Romy
17:55 - 18:452ManyDJs
19:10 - 19:50Cannons
20:15 - 20:55DRAMA
21:20 - 22:05DPR Live + DPR Ian

Mojave Tent

14:05 - 14:45Paris Texas
15:05 - 15:45IDK
16:10 - 16:50Noname
17:15 - 18:00Weyes Blood
18:25 - 19:15Christine and the Queens
19:45 - 20:30Willow
20:55 - 21:55The Blaze

Sahara Tent

14:55 - 15:30Pierre Bourne
16:00 - 16:50MK
17:00 - 17:40Latto
18:00 - 18:20LORNE
18:45 - 19:30Jackson Wang
19:45 - 20:35Jai Wolf
21:05 - 21:55A Boogie
23:20 - 00:00Boris Brejcha

Yuma Tent

12:00 - 13:00Minus the Light
13:00 - 14:00Airrica
14:00 - 15:00LP Giobbi
15:00 - 16:30TSHA
16:30 - 18:00Cassian
18:00 - 19:30Sasha & Digweed
19:30 - 21:00Camelphat
21:00 - 22:30Adam Beyer
22:30 - 00:00Gordo