Fri​day 14th April

1492128000

Coachella Stage

14:35 - 15:15Princess Nokia
15:40 - 16:25MIKA
16:50 - 17:35Ari Lennox
18:00 - 18:45ANITTA
19:10 - 20:00Grupo Firme
20:25 - 21:10Lil Baby
22:10 - 22:55Daniel Caesar
23:35 - 01:00Harry Styles

Outdoor Theatre

14:55 - 15:35The Hu
16:00 - 16:45Bishop Briggs
17:05 - 17:50Omar Apollo
18:25 - 19:10NIKI
19:40 - 20:35Madeon
21:10 - 22:10Phoebe Bridgers
22:40 - 23:35Louis the Child
00:00 - 01:00King Gizzard and the Lizard Wizard

Sonora Tent

13:40 - 14:10Giselle Woo
14:30 - 15:05Jean Dawson
15:30 - 16:10Code Orange
16:35 - 17:10The Chats
17:40 - 18:40Spiritualized
19:20 - 20:00PUP
21:00 - 21:40Amyl & the Sniffers
22:10 - 22:50Ela Minus

Gobi Tent

14:15 - 14:55Arroj Aftab
15:20 - 16:05The Regrettes
16:35 - 17:20Role Model
17:50 - 18:35The Marias
19:00 - 19:45slowthai
20:10 - 21:00TOKIMONSTA
21:25 - 22:15The Avalanches
22:45 - 23:35EPIK HIGH
00:05 - 00:55BADBADNOTGOOD

Mojave Tent

13:20 - 14:00MEUTE
14:25 - 14:55Lawrence
15:20 - 16:00Raveena
16:25 - 17:05Still Woozy
17:30 - 18:15Carley Rae Jepsen
18:45 - 19:45Arcade Fire
20:10 - 21:00IDLES
21:25 - 22:10Pink Sweat$
22:35 - 23:20Snoh Aalegra
23:45 - 00:45Lane 8

Sahara Tent

14:00 - 14:50GG Magree
14:50 - 15:35Lost Kings
15:35 - 16:35John Summit
16:35 - 17:35Dom Dolla
18:00 - 18:45City Girls
19:05 - 19:50Cordae
20:10 - 21:10Black Coffee
21:35 - 22:20Baby Keem
22:45 - 23:30Big Sean
23:55 - 00:55SLANDER

Yuma Tent

12:00 - 13:00Dear Humans
13:00 - 14:00SOHMI
14:00 - 15:00Logic1000
15:00 - 16:15Jayda G
16:15 - 17:30Purple Disco Machine
17:30 - 18:45Daphni
18:45 - 20:15Damian Lazarus
20:15 - 21:45Peggy Gou
21:45 - 23:15The Martinez Brothers
23:15 - 01:00ARTBAT

Sat​urday 15th April

1492214400

Coachella Stage

14:00 - 14:40Koffee
15:05 - 15:55Masego
16:20 - 17:05Conan Gray
17:30 - 18:15Giveon
18:45 - 20:0588 Rising
20:35 - 21:35Flume
22:05 - 22:50Megan Thee Stallion
23:30 - 01:00Billie Ellish

Outdoor Theatre

14:30 - 15:10Chelsea Culter
15:35 - 16:20Beach Bunny
16:40 - 17:25Wallows
17:50 - 18:40Cuco
19:10 - 20:25Disclosure
21:00 - 22:00Danny Elfman
22:35 - 23:30Stromae

Sonora Tent

13:00 - 13:30Yard Act
13:45 - 14:15Beach Goons
14:30 - 15:10Nilufer Yanya
15:30 - 16:10Ed Maverick
16:40 - 17:20Nicki Nicole
17:45 - 18:25Mannequin Pussy
18:50 - 19:30Inner Wave
20:00 - 20:50Black Midi
21:15 - 22:00Molchat Doma

Gobi Tent

13:35 - 14:15Alaina Castillo
14:40 - 15:20Current Joys
15:45 - 16:25L'Imperatrice
16:50 - 17:35Arlo Parks
18:00 - 18:45Rina Sawayama
19:15 - 20:00Caroline Polcheck
20:25 - 21:10Pabllo Vittar
21:35 - 22:25Freddie Gibbs & Madlib
22:50 - 23:35Hot Chip
23:55 - 00:55Kyary Pamyu Pamyu

Mojave Tent

14:20 - 15:05Amber Mark
15:30 - 16:15Holly Humberstone
16:40 - 17:25Japanese Breakfast
17:50 - 18:35Girl in Red
19:00 - 19:50Turnstile
20:15 - 21:00Steve Lacy
21:30 - 22:25Caribou
22:45 - 23:40Floating Points
23:40 - 01:00DJ Koze

Sahara Tent

13:30 - 14:10DJ Lord
14:10 - 14:55VNSSA
14:55 - 15:40Whipped Cream
16:00 - 16:45JID
17:05 - 17:50Emo Nite
18:10 - 18:50100 Gecs
19:15 - 19:55Tchami
20:25 - 21:15BROCKHAMPTON
21:40 - 22:25Rich Brian
22:50 - 23:35Isaish Rashad
00:05 - 01:0021 Savage

Yuma Tent

12:00 - 12:45Miane
12:45 - 14:00Layla Benitez
14:00 - 15:15DJ Holographic
15:15 - 16:30Sama'
16:30 - 18:00Paco Osuna
18:00 - 19:30Anna
19:30 - 21:00Chris Liebing
21:00 - 23:00Dixon
23:00 - 01:00Richie Hawtin

Sun​day 16th April

1492300800

Coachella Stage

14:15 - 14:55Surf Curse
15:20 - 16:10Banda MS
16:35 - 17:20Run the Jewels
17:45 - 18:30Maggie Roggers
19:00 - 19:50Karol G
20:30 - 21:30Doja Cat
22:20 - 00:00SHM X The Weekend

Outdoor Theatre

14:00 - 14:35Mariah the Scientist
14:55 - 15:35Yola
16:00 - 16:40Alec Benjamin
17:05 - 17:50Finneas
18:15 - 19:15Solomun
19:40 - 20:30Joji
21:30 - 22:30Jamie XX

Sonora Tent

13:25 - 13:55Carinio
14:20 - 15:00Altin Gun
15:20 - 16:00Skeggs
16:20 - 17:00Viagra Boys
17:25 - 18:05Crumb
18:30 - 19:10Eyedress
20:00 - 20:50Nathy Peluso

Gobi Tent

14:00 - 14:35Sampa the Great
14:55 - 15:40Hayden James
16:00 - 16:40beabadoobee
17:05 - 17:45Orville Peck
18:10 - 19:00Chicano Batman
19:25 - 20:10Ali Gatie
20:35 - 21:15Nathanael Cano
21:40 - 22:25Belly

Mojave Tent

14:45 - 15:30Olivia O'Brien
15:50 - 16:30Emotional Oranges
17:00 - 17:40Kim Petras
18:00 - 18:50Fred Again
19:15 - 20:00Dave
20:30 - 21:15Maneskin
21:40 - 22:20Jessie Reyez
22:40 - 00:00Blessed Madonna + Honey Dijon

Sahara Tent

14:05 - 14:50Maxo Kream
15:15 - 15:55Griselda
16:20 - 17:05Channel Tres
17:35 - 18:25Vince Staples
18:50 - 19:50Duck Sauce
20:20 - 21:15Duke Dumont
21:40 - 22:30Denzel Curry

Yuma Tent

12:00 - 13:00Cole Knight
13:00 - 14:30AMEME
14:30 - 16:00Luttrell
16:00 - 17:30Adam Port
17:30 - 19:00Satori
19:00 - 20:30Bedouin
20:30 - 22:00Fatboy Slim
22:00 - 00:00Michael Bibi